Wild West Castle Hill

Sunday, February 5, 2017 08:03 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 174
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, February 5, 2017 13:47 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • A Grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Cameron WrightA men 1:18:06.1--100%7.94%7.85%08:03:40.3
216Nick PedlerA men 1:19:16.4+1:10.3+1.50%98.52%6.56%6.47%08:03:40.3
3204Aiden LehmannA men 1:19:21.0+1:14.9+1.60%98.43%6.47%6.38%08:03:40.3
46Declan WhartonA men 1:20:28.5+2:22.4+3.04%97.05%5.14%5.05%08:03:40.3
515David PenhaligonA men 1:22:40.4+4:34.3+5.85%94.47%2.55%2.46%08:03:40.3
6209Chris FirmanA men 1:23:00.1+4:54.0+6.27%94.10%2.16%2.07%08:03:40.3
713Simon FrederiksonA men 1:23:53.1+5:47.0+7.40%93.11%1.12%1.03%08:03:40.3
83Jack WilsonA men 1:23:59.5+5:53.4+7.54%92.99%1.00%0.90%08:03:40.3
95Byron DaviesA men 1:24:44.6+6:38.5+8.50%92.16%0.11%0.01%08:03:40.3
1014Brad BabelA men 1:24:45.9+6:39.8+8.53%92.14%0.09%-0.01%08:03:40.3
11205Jeremy WorringhamA men 1:25:54.8+7:48.7+10.00%90.91%-1.27%-1.37%08:03:40.3
12207Zac LarssonA men 1:26:11.3+8:05.2+10.35%90.62%-1.59%-1.69%08:03:40.3
137Jack FelthamA men 1:27:05.6+8:59.5+11.51%89.68%-2.66%-2.76%08:03:40.3
1445Brent CollyerA men 1:27:06.8+9:00.7+11.54%89.66%-2.68%-2.78%08:03:40.3
15208Mark BrockwellA men 1:28:32.6+10:26.5+13.37%88.21%-4.37%-4.47%08:03:40.3
161Paul AdamsA men 1:29:19.4+11:13.3+14.37%87.44%-5.29%-5.39%08:03:40.3
174Trent WestA men 1:30:34.6+12:28.5+15.97%86.23%-6.76%-6.87%08:03:40.3
182Dean HillA men 1:32:04.5+13:58.4+17.89%84.82%-8.53%-8.64%08:03:40.3
1946Mark MartinA men -1 lap-----08:03:40.3
-12Matherson GalwayA men DNF-----08:03:40.3
  • A Grade - A men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Cameron WrightA men 1:18:06.1--100%7.94%7.85%08:03:40.3
216Nick PedlerA men 1:19:16.4+1:10.3+1.50%98.52%6.56%6.47%08:03:40.3
3204Aiden LehmannA men 1:19:21.0+1:14.9+1.60%98.43%6.47%6.38%08:03:40.3
46Declan WhartonA men 1:20:28.5+2:22.4+3.04%97.05%5.14%5.05%08:03:40.3
515David PenhaligonA men 1:22:40.4+4:34.3+5.85%94.47%2.55%2.46%08:03:40.3
6209Chris FirmanA men 1:23:00.1+4:54.0+6.27%94.10%2.16%2.07%08:03:40.3
713Simon FrederiksonA men 1:23:53.1+5:47.0+7.40%93.11%1.12%1.03%08:03:40.3
83Jack WilsonA men 1:23:59.5+5:53.4+7.54%92.99%1.00%0.90%08:03:40.3
95Byron DaviesA men 1:24:44.6+6:38.5+8.50%92.16%0.11%0.01%08:03:40.3
1014Brad BabelA men 1:24:45.9+6:39.8+8.53%92.14%0.09%-0.01%08:03:40.3
11205Jeremy WorringhamA men 1:25:54.8+7:48.7+10.00%90.91%-1.27%-1.37%08:03:40.3
12207Zac LarssonA men 1:26:11.3+8:05.2+10.35%90.62%-1.59%-1.69%08:03:40.3
137Jack FelthamA men 1:27:05.6+8:59.5+11.51%89.68%-2.66%-2.76%08:03:40.3
1445Brent CollyerA men 1:27:06.8+9:00.7+11.54%89.66%-2.68%-2.78%08:03:40.3
15208Mark BrockwellA men 1:28:32.6+10:26.5+13.37%88.21%-4.37%-4.47%08:03:40.3
161Paul AdamsA men 1:29:19.4+11:13.3+14.37%87.44%-5.29%-5.39%08:03:40.3
174Trent WestA men 1:30:34.6+12:28.5+15.97%86.23%-6.76%-6.87%08:03:40.3
182Dean HillA men 1:32:04.5+13:58.4+17.89%84.82%-8.53%-8.64%08:03:40.3
1946Mark MartinA men -1 lap-----08:03:40.3
-12Matherson GalwayA men DNF-----08:03:40.3
  • A ladies - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Megan WilliamsA ladies 1:13:29.7--100%9.54%8.74%08:03:40.3
249Katherine HoskingA ladies 1:20:32.2+7:02.5+9.58%91.26%0.87%0.00%08:03:40.3
347Caitlin DoreA ladies 1:29:41.8+16:12.1+22.04%81.94%-10.41%-11.37%08:03:40.3
  • A ladies - A ladies
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
148Megan WilliamsA ladies 1:13:29.7--100%9.54%8.74%08:03:40.3
249Katherine HoskingA ladies 1:20:32.2+7:02.5+9.58%91.26%0.87%0.00%08:03:40.3
347Caitlin DoreA ladies 1:29:41.8+16:12.1+22.04%81.94%-10.41%-11.37%08:03:40.3
  • B grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
154Momo FrankB grade men 1:08:51.0--100%14.71%13.98%08:05:34.0
251Cooper AvesB grade men 1:10:47.7+1:56.7+2.82%97.25%12.30%11.55%08:05:34.0
3106Shaun O'brienB grade men 1:10:49.2+1:58.2+2.86%97.22%12.27%11.51%08:05:34.0
461James SouthB grade men 1:11:23.5+2:32.5+3.69%96.44%11.56%10.80%08:05:34.0
510Jonathon DoddsB grade men 1:11:37.2+2:46.2+4.02%96.13%11.28%10.52%08:05:34.0
675Mark WattsB grade men 1:11:39.5+2:48.5+4.08%96.08%11.23%10.47%08:05:34.0
787Russell DaviesB grade men 1:11:40.5+2:49.5+4.10%96.06%11.21%10.45%08:05:34.0
890Brett NelsonB grade men 1:11:45.9+2:54.9+4.23%95.94%11.10%10.33%08:05:34.0
967Shane HallB grade men 1:12:07.7+3:16.7+4.76%95.45%10.65%9.88%08:05:34.0
1099Kevin JonesB grade men 1:13:16.2+4:25.2+6.42%93.97%9.24%8.45%08:05:34.0
1174Timothy GouldingB grade men 1:14:16.3+5:25.3+7.87%92.70%7.99%7.20%08:05:34.0
1282Brett MoxleyB grade men 1:14:34.5+5:43.5+8.32%92.32%7.62%6.82%08:05:34.0
1379Caleb SiblyB grade men 1:14:41.2+5:50.2+8.48%92.19%7.48%6.68%08:05:34.0
1465Simon NendickB grade men 1:15:02.5+6:11.5+8.99%91.75%7.04%6.24%08:05:34.0
1583Jon GilesB grade men 1:16:03.5+7:12.5+10.47%90.52%5.78%4.97%08:05:34.0
1676Wayne TamaiB grade men 1:16:37.3+7:46.3+11.29%89.86%5.08%4.27%08:05:34.0
1758Brendan PerksB grade men 1:16:47.6+7:56.6+11.54%89.66%4.87%4.05%08:05:34.0
1873Jesse SuttonB grade men 1:17:10.2+8:19.2+12.08%89.22%4.40%3.58%08:05:34.0
1959Daniel WolfikB grade men 1:19:43.1+10:52.1+15.79%86.37%1.25%0.40%08:05:34.0
2097Paul WoodwardB grade men 1:19:59.9+11:08.9+16.19%86.06%0.90%0.05%08:05:34.0
2184Derek LawrieB grade men 1:20:04.4+11:13.4+16.30%85.98%0.81%-0.05%08:05:34.0
2272Scott FinlayB grade men 1:21:39.6+12:48.6+18.61%84.31%-1.16%-2.03%08:05:34.0
23104Ryan BurnsB grade men 1:21:49.5+12:58.5+18.85%84.14%-1.36%-2.24%08:05:34.0
2481Geofrey StielerB grade men 1:22:13.3+13:22.3+19.42%83.74%-1.85%-2.73%08:05:34.0
2598Shaun JacksonB grade men 1:23:29.2+14:38.2+21.26%82.47%-3.42%-4.31%08:05:34.0
2663David LyonsB grade men 1:23:45.7+14:54.7+21.66%82.20%-3.76%-4.66%08:05:34.0
2756Jason GreerB grade men 1:24:39.2+15:48.2+22.95%81.33%-4.87%-5.77%08:05:34.0
2896Phil AthertonB grade men 1:24:59.7+16:08.7+23.45%81.00%-5.29%-6.20%08:05:34.0
2971Max Banks-watsonB grade men 1:26:24.6+17:33.6+25.50%79.68%-7.04%-7.96%08:05:34.0
3060Andrew MoylerB grade men 1:26:27.8+17:36.8+25.58%79.63%-7.11%-8.03%08:05:34.0
3162Owen ElvyB grade men 1:27:24.4+18:33.4+26.95%78.77%-8.28%-9.21%08:05:34.0
3269Joseph MazzerB grade men 1:27:55.3+19:04.3+27.70%78.31%-8.91%-9.85%08:05:34.0
3357Chris CanonB grade men 1:28:37.7+19:46.7+28.73%77.68%-9.79%-10.74%08:05:34.0
3470Heath AndersonB grade men 1:29:02.3+20:11.3+29.32%77.33%-10.30%-11.25%08:05:34.0
35100Keiran DannB grade men 1:29:26.5+20:35.5+29.91%76.98%-10.80%-11.75%08:05:34.0
3668Haddon KilmartinB grade men 1:30:53.8+22:02.8+32.02%75.75%-12.60%-13.57%08:05:34.0
3794Simon DrummondB grade men 1:31:00.3+22:09.3+32.18%75.66%-12.73%-13.71%08:05:34.0
3878Jeff WaylandB grade men 1:32:28.5+23:37.5+34.31%74.45%-14.56%-15.54%08:05:34.0
3986Jeromy ClaridgeB grade men 1:35:24.1+26:33.1+38.56%72.17%-18.18%-19.20%08:05:34.0
4053Kevin WrightB grade men 1:42:20.2+33:29.2+48.64%67.28%-26.77%-27.86%08:05:34.0
4177Max HobsonB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4292Mark CaneB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4391Jeffrey ShillingtonB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
44101Gavin FinleyB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4588Sam FelthamB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
-109Mark McclureB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-102Craig ZiesenissB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-89Luke RadleyB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-66Zac ComanB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-95Jules Fuller-fontaineB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-93Craig RoweB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-105Jeff MuirB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-52David McfeeterB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
  • B grade - B grade men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
154Momo FrankB grade men 1:08:51.0--100%14.71%13.98%08:05:34.0
251Cooper AvesB grade men 1:10:47.7+1:56.7+2.82%97.25%12.30%11.55%08:05:34.0
3106Shaun O'brienB grade men 1:10:49.2+1:58.2+2.86%97.22%12.27%11.51%08:05:34.0
461James SouthB grade men 1:11:23.5+2:32.5+3.69%96.44%11.56%10.80%08:05:34.0
510Jonathon DoddsB grade men 1:11:37.2+2:46.2+4.02%96.13%11.28%10.52%08:05:34.0
675Mark WattsB grade men 1:11:39.5+2:48.5+4.08%96.08%11.23%10.47%08:05:34.0
787Russell DaviesB grade men 1:11:40.5+2:49.5+4.10%96.06%11.21%10.45%08:05:34.0
890Brett NelsonB grade men 1:11:45.9+2:54.9+4.23%95.94%11.10%10.33%08:05:34.0
967Shane HallB grade men 1:12:07.7+3:16.7+4.76%95.45%10.65%9.88%08:05:34.0
1099Kevin JonesB grade men 1:13:16.2+4:25.2+6.42%93.97%9.24%8.45%08:05:34.0
1174Timothy GouldingB grade men 1:14:16.3+5:25.3+7.87%92.70%7.99%7.20%08:05:34.0
1282Brett MoxleyB grade men 1:14:34.5+5:43.5+8.32%92.32%7.62%6.82%08:05:34.0
1379Caleb SiblyB grade men 1:14:41.2+5:50.2+8.48%92.19%7.48%6.68%08:05:34.0
1465Simon NendickB grade men 1:15:02.5+6:11.5+8.99%91.75%7.04%6.24%08:05:34.0
1583Jon GilesB grade men 1:16:03.5+7:12.5+10.47%90.52%5.78%4.97%08:05:34.0
1676Wayne TamaiB grade men 1:16:37.3+7:46.3+11.29%89.86%5.08%4.27%08:05:34.0
1758Brendan PerksB grade men 1:16:47.6+7:56.6+11.54%89.66%4.87%4.05%08:05:34.0
1873Jesse SuttonB grade men 1:17:10.2+8:19.2+12.08%89.22%4.40%3.58%08:05:34.0
1959Daniel WolfikB grade men 1:19:43.1+10:52.1+15.79%86.37%1.25%0.40%08:05:34.0
2097Paul WoodwardB grade men 1:19:59.9+11:08.9+16.19%86.06%0.90%0.05%08:05:34.0
2184Derek LawrieB grade men 1:20:04.4+11:13.4+16.30%85.98%0.81%-0.05%08:05:34.0
2272Scott FinlayB grade men 1:21:39.6+12:48.6+18.61%84.31%-1.16%-2.03%08:05:34.0
23104Ryan BurnsB grade men 1:21:49.5+12:58.5+18.85%84.14%-1.36%-2.24%08:05:34.0
2481Geofrey StielerB grade men 1:22:13.3+13:22.3+19.42%83.74%-1.85%-2.73%08:05:34.0
2598Shaun JacksonB grade men 1:23:29.2+14:38.2+21.26%82.47%-3.42%-4.31%08:05:34.0
2663David LyonsB grade men 1:23:45.7+14:54.7+21.66%82.20%-3.76%-4.66%08:05:34.0
2756Jason GreerB grade men 1:24:39.2+15:48.2+22.95%81.33%-4.87%-5.77%08:05:34.0
2896Phil AthertonB grade men 1:24:59.7+16:08.7+23.45%81.00%-5.29%-6.20%08:05:34.0
2971Max Banks-watsonB grade men 1:26:24.6+17:33.6+25.50%79.68%-7.04%-7.96%08:05:34.0
3060Andrew MoylerB grade men 1:26:27.8+17:36.8+25.58%79.63%-7.11%-8.03%08:05:34.0
3162Owen ElvyB grade men 1:27:24.4+18:33.4+26.95%78.77%-8.28%-9.21%08:05:34.0
3269Joseph MazzerB grade men 1:27:55.3+19:04.3+27.70%78.31%-8.91%-9.85%08:05:34.0
3357Chris CanonB grade men 1:28:37.7+19:46.7+28.73%77.68%-9.79%-10.74%08:05:34.0
3470Heath AndersonB grade men 1:29:02.3+20:11.3+29.32%77.33%-10.30%-11.25%08:05:34.0
35100Keiran DannB grade men 1:29:26.5+20:35.5+29.91%76.98%-10.80%-11.75%08:05:34.0
3668Haddon KilmartinB grade men 1:30:53.8+22:02.8+32.02%75.75%-12.60%-13.57%08:05:34.0
3794Simon DrummondB grade men 1:31:00.3+22:09.3+32.18%75.66%-12.73%-13.71%08:05:34.0
3878Jeff WaylandB grade men 1:32:28.5+23:37.5+34.31%74.45%-14.56%-15.54%08:05:34.0
3986Jeromy ClaridgeB grade men 1:35:24.1+26:33.1+38.56%72.17%-18.18%-19.20%08:05:34.0
4053Kevin WrightB grade men 1:42:20.2+33:29.2+48.64%67.28%-26.77%-27.86%08:05:34.0
4177Max HobsonB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4292Mark CaneB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4391Jeffrey ShillingtonB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
44101Gavin FinleyB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
4588Sam FelthamB grade men -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
-109Mark McclureB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-102Craig ZiesenissB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-89Luke RadleyB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-66Zac ComanB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-95Jules Fuller-fontaineB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-93Craig RoweB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-105Jeff MuirB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
-52David McfeeterB grade men DNF-----08:05:34.0
  • B ladies - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1117Laura CraftB grade ladies 1:01:55.6--100%8.43%6.57%08:05:34.0
2103Maddison DillonB grade ladies 1:05:20.9+3:25.3+5.53%94.76%3.37%1.41%08:05:34.0
3114Rebecca StoneB grade ladies 1:05:52.9+3:57.3+6.39%94.00%2.58%0.60%08:05:34.0
4113Nicole FrankB grade ladies 1:06:40.8+4:45.2+7.68%92.87%1.40%-0.60%08:05:34.0
5107Veronica LaneB grade ladies 1:08:55.0+6:59.4+11.29%89.86%-1.91%-3.98%08:05:34.0
6115Katja RexB grade ladies 1:17:00.3+15:04.7+24.35%80.42%-13.87%-16.18%08:05:34.0
7120Amy JacksonB grade ladies -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
-118Olivia NendickB grade ladies DNF-----08:05:34.0
  • B ladies - B grade ladies
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1117Laura CraftB grade ladies 1:01:55.6--100%8.43%6.57%08:05:34.0
2103Maddison DillonB grade ladies 1:05:20.9+3:25.3+5.53%94.76%3.37%1.41%08:05:34.0
3114Rebecca StoneB grade ladies 1:05:52.9+3:57.3+6.39%94.00%2.58%0.60%08:05:34.0
4113Nicole FrankB grade ladies 1:06:40.8+4:45.2+7.68%92.87%1.40%-0.60%08:05:34.0
5107Veronica LaneB grade ladies 1:08:55.0+6:59.4+11.29%89.86%-1.91%-3.98%08:05:34.0
6115Katja RexB grade ladies 1:17:00.3+15:04.7+24.35%80.42%-13.87%-16.18%08:05:34.0
7120Amy JacksonB grade ladies -1 lap-----08:05:34.0
-118Olivia NendickB grade ladies DNF-----08:05:34.0
  • C grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Caleb DoddsC grade men 56:14.7--100%17.39%15.99%08:07:49.6
2142Joel DoddsC grade men 58:15.2+2:00.5+3.57%96.55%14.44%12.99%08:07:49.6
3125Tobi ThompsonC grade men 1:01:24.1+5:09.4+9.17%91.60%9.81%8.28%08:07:49.6
4132Peter PellicaanC grade men 1:01:39.5+5:24.8+9.62%91.22%9.43%7.90%08:07:49.6
5151Matthew BreakspearC grade men 1:02:18.8+6:04.1+10.79%90.26%8.47%6.92%08:07:49.6
6153Scott WhitfieldC grade men 1:02:35.1+6:20.4+11.27%89.87%8.07%6.52%08:07:49.6
7154Matthew StielerC grade men 1:03:14.2+6:59.5+12.43%88.94%7.12%5.54%08:07:49.6
8155Philip CraftC grade men 1:03:54.4+7:39.7+13.62%88.01%6.13%4.54%08:07:49.6
9149Samuel StielerC grade men 1:04:36.2+8:21.5+14.86%87.06%5.11%3.50%08:07:49.6
10148Andrew StielerC grade men 1:04:37.6+8:22.9+14.90%87.03%5.07%3.47%08:07:49.6
11215Luke WolfikC grade men 1:04:40.2+8:25.5+14.98%86.97%5.01%3.40%08:07:49.6
12143Trent BulcherC grade men 1:04:52.5+8:37.8+15.34%86.70%4.71%3.10%08:07:49.6
13135Ben OonC grade men 1:04:59.9+8:45.2+15.56%86.53%4.53%2.91%08:07:49.6
14161Mike HanleyC grade men 1:05:35.7+9:21.0+16.62%85.75%3.65%2.02%08:07:49.6
15130Adam PrustC grade men 1:05:37.4+9:22.7+16.67%85.71%3.61%1.98%08:07:49.6
16166Jacob BartonC grade men 1:05:44.7+9:30.0+16.89%85.55%3.43%1.80%08:07:49.6
17165Des DarbyC grade men 1:06:18.5+10:03.8+17.89%84.82%2.60%0.96%08:07:49.6
18129John ProvanC grade men 1:06:42.3+10:27.6+18.60%84.32%2.02%0.36%08:07:49.6
19137John ColeC grade men 1:06:56.9+10:42.2+19.03%84.01%1.66%0.00%08:07:49.6
20169Chris BartlettC grade men 1:07:43.2+11:28.5+20.40%83.06%0.53%-1.15%08:07:49.6
21156John RussellC grade men 1:07:45.7+11:31.0+20.48%83.00%0.47%-1.21%08:07:49.6
22206Dylan RhymerC grade men 1:07:58.0+11:43.3+20.84%82.75%0.17%-1.52%08:07:49.6
23146Joshua GrossC grade men 1:08:06.6+11:51.9+21.10%82.58%-0.04%-1.74%08:07:49.6
24131Nick MuggeridgeC grade men 1:08:21.4+12:06.7+21.53%82.28%-0.40%-2.10%08:07:49.6
25140Josh RigbyC grade men 1:08:31.1+12:16.4+21.82%82.09%-0.64%-2.35%08:07:49.6
26160Steven BraunC grade men 1:08:45.5+12:30.8+22.25%81.80%-0.99%-2.70%08:07:49.6
27136Terry DanC grade men 1:08:50.8+12:36.1+22.40%81.70%-1.12%-2.84%08:07:49.6
28127Damien WaitesC grade men 1:09:11.1+12:56.4+23.01%81.30%-1.62%-3.34%08:07:49.6
29145Owen GrahameC grade men 1:10:39.8+14:25.1+25.63%79.60%-3.79%-5.55%08:07:49.6
30134Joel DobsonC grade men 1:12:09.3+15:54.6+28.29%77.95%-5.98%-7.78%08:07:49.6
31150Sandy DolleyC grade men 1:13:40.5+17:25.8+30.99%76.34%-8.22%-10.05%08:07:49.6
32128Mark ComanC grade men 1:14:19.5+18:04.8+32.15%75.67%-9.17%-11.02%08:07:49.6
33162Ed SmeatonC grade men 1:14:52.9+18:38.2+33.13%75.11%-9.99%-11.85%08:07:49.6
34147William CameronC grade men 1:15:27.8+19:13.1+34.17%74.53%-10.84%-12.72%08:07:49.6
35158Matthew TrelourC grade men 1:21:08.7+24:54.0+44.27%69.31%-19.19%-21.21%08:07:49.6
36159Robert BrennanC grade men 1:21:20.7+25:06.0+44.63%69.14%-19.48%-21.50%08:07:49.6
37141Leigh BrettschniederC grade men 1:29:49.7+33:35.0+59.71%62.61%-31.94%-34.18%08:07:49.6
38133Ben BurkeC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
39126Tony SalvageC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
40144Dennis BullpittC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
-139Ethan CorneyC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-138Ryder DanC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-164Michael Mc NamaraC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-152Ben BrettschniederC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-216Ivan SeorluedaC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
  • C grade - C grade men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Caleb DoddsC grade men 56:14.7--100%17.39%15.99%08:07:49.6
2142Joel DoddsC grade men 58:15.2+2:00.5+3.57%96.55%14.44%12.99%08:07:49.6
3125Tobi ThompsonC grade men 1:01:24.1+5:09.4+9.17%91.60%9.81%8.28%08:07:49.6
4132Peter PellicaanC grade men 1:01:39.5+5:24.8+9.62%91.22%9.43%7.90%08:07:49.6
5151Matthew BreakspearC grade men 1:02:18.8+6:04.1+10.79%90.26%8.47%6.92%08:07:49.6
6153Scott WhitfieldC grade men 1:02:35.1+6:20.4+11.27%89.87%8.07%6.52%08:07:49.6
7154Matthew StielerC grade men 1:03:14.2+6:59.5+12.43%88.94%7.12%5.54%08:07:49.6
8155Philip CraftC grade men 1:03:54.4+7:39.7+13.62%88.01%6.13%4.54%08:07:49.6
9149Samuel StielerC grade men 1:04:36.2+8:21.5+14.86%87.06%5.11%3.50%08:07:49.6
10148Andrew StielerC grade men 1:04:37.6+8:22.9+14.90%87.03%5.07%3.47%08:07:49.6
11215Luke WolfikC grade men 1:04:40.2+8:25.5+14.98%86.97%5.01%3.40%08:07:49.6
12143Trent BulcherC grade men 1:04:52.5+8:37.8+15.34%86.70%4.71%3.10%08:07:49.6
13135Ben OonC grade men 1:04:59.9+8:45.2+15.56%86.53%4.53%2.91%08:07:49.6
14161Mike HanleyC grade men 1:05:35.7+9:21.0+16.62%85.75%3.65%2.02%08:07:49.6
15130Adam PrustC grade men 1:05:37.4+9:22.7+16.67%85.71%3.61%1.98%08:07:49.6
16166Jacob BartonC grade men 1:05:44.7+9:30.0+16.89%85.55%3.43%1.80%08:07:49.6
17165Des DarbyC grade men 1:06:18.5+10:03.8+17.89%84.82%2.60%0.96%08:07:49.6
18129John ProvanC grade men 1:06:42.3+10:27.6+18.60%84.32%2.02%0.36%08:07:49.6
19137John ColeC grade men 1:06:56.9+10:42.2+19.03%84.01%1.66%0.00%08:07:49.6
20169Chris BartlettC grade men 1:07:43.2+11:28.5+20.40%83.06%0.53%-1.15%08:07:49.6
21156John RussellC grade men 1:07:45.7+11:31.0+20.48%83.00%0.47%-1.21%08:07:49.6
22206Dylan RhymerC grade men 1:07:58.0+11:43.3+20.84%82.75%0.17%-1.52%08:07:49.6
23146Joshua GrossC grade men 1:08:06.6+11:51.9+21.10%82.58%-0.04%-1.74%08:07:49.6
24131Nick MuggeridgeC grade men 1:08:21.4+12:06.7+21.53%82.28%-0.40%-2.10%08:07:49.6
25140Josh RigbyC grade men 1:08:31.1+12:16.4+21.82%82.09%-0.64%-2.35%08:07:49.6
26160Steven BraunC grade men 1:08:45.5+12:30.8+22.25%81.80%-0.99%-2.70%08:07:49.6
27136Terry DanC grade men 1:08:50.8+12:36.1+22.40%81.70%-1.12%-2.84%08:07:49.6
28127Damien WaitesC grade men 1:09:11.1+12:56.4+23.01%81.30%-1.62%-3.34%08:07:49.6
29145Owen GrahameC grade men 1:10:39.8+14:25.1+25.63%79.60%-3.79%-5.55%08:07:49.6
30134Joel DobsonC grade men 1:12:09.3+15:54.6+28.29%77.95%-5.98%-7.78%08:07:49.6
31150Sandy DolleyC grade men 1:13:40.5+17:25.8+30.99%76.34%-8.22%-10.05%08:07:49.6
32128Mark ComanC grade men 1:14:19.5+18:04.8+32.15%75.67%-9.17%-11.02%08:07:49.6
33162Ed SmeatonC grade men 1:14:52.9+18:38.2+33.13%75.11%-9.99%-11.85%08:07:49.6
34147William CameronC grade men 1:15:27.8+19:13.1+34.17%74.53%-10.84%-12.72%08:07:49.6
35158Matthew TrelourC grade men 1:21:08.7+24:54.0+44.27%69.31%-19.19%-21.21%08:07:49.6
36159Robert BrennanC grade men 1:21:20.7+25:06.0+44.63%69.14%-19.48%-21.50%08:07:49.6
37141Leigh BrettschniederC grade men 1:29:49.7+33:35.0+59.71%62.61%-31.94%-34.18%08:07:49.6
38133Ben BurkeC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
39126Tony SalvageC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
40144Dennis BullpittC grade men -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
-139Ethan CorneyC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-138Ryder DanC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-164Michael Mc NamaraC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-152Ben BrettschniederC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
-216Ivan SeorluedaC grade men DNF-----08:07:49.6
  • C ladies - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1172Sarah CraftC grade ladies 43:18.0--100%24.47%26.01%08:07:49.6
2173Kate CraftC grade ladies 45:32.1+2:14.1+5.16%95.09%20.57%22.20%08:07:49.6
3163Ceila ThompsonC grade ladies 47:03.3+3:45.3+8.67%92.02%17.92%19.60%08:07:49.6
4168Rebecca FlemmingC grade ladies 47:26.9+4:08.9+9.58%91.26%17.23%18.93%08:07:49.6
5177Morgan WhitingC grade ladies 48:31.5+5:13.5+12.07%89.23%15.36%17.09%08:07:49.6
6167Lindsey PerryC grade ladies 50:45.1+7:27.1+17.21%85.32%11.47%13.28%08:07:49.6
7181Sommer RadleyC grade ladies 58:31.5+15:13.5+35.16%73.99%-2.09%0.00%08:07:49.6
8171Kate LehmannC grade ladies 58:34.7+15:16.7+35.28%73.92%-2.18%-0.09%08:07:49.6
9178Megan GrayC grade ladies 1:00:19.6+17:01.6+39.32%71.78%-5.23%-3.08%08:07:49.6
10180Natasha LawrieC grade ladies 1:01:11.9+17:53.9+41.34%70.75%-6.75%-4.57%08:07:49.6
11175Emma MeltonC grade ladies 1:04:33.8+21:15.8+49.11%67.07%-12.62%-10.32%08:07:49.6
12179Cherie GambleyC grade ladies 1:16:27.1+33:09.1+76.56%56.64%-33.36%-30.63%08:07:49.6
13176Elizabeth BrettschneiderC grade ladies 1:23:00.1+39:42.1+91.69%52.17%-44.78%-41.82%08:07:49.6
14170Kelly HillC grade ladies -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
15174Christina StranoC grade ladies -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
  • C ladies - C grade ladies
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1172Sarah CraftC grade ladies 43:18.0--100%24.47%26.01%08:07:49.6
2173Kate CraftC grade ladies 45:32.1+2:14.1+5.16%95.09%20.57%22.20%08:07:49.6
3163Ceila ThompsonC grade ladies 47:03.3+3:45.3+8.67%92.02%17.92%19.60%08:07:49.6
4168Rebecca FlemmingC grade ladies 47:26.9+4:08.9+9.58%91.26%17.23%18.93%08:07:49.6
5177Morgan WhitingC grade ladies 48:31.5+5:13.5+12.07%89.23%15.36%17.09%08:07:49.6
6167Lindsey PerryC grade ladies 50:45.1+7:27.1+17.21%85.32%11.47%13.28%08:07:49.6
7181Sommer RadleyC grade ladies 58:31.5+15:13.5+35.16%73.99%-2.09%0.00%08:07:49.6
8171Kate LehmannC grade ladies 58:34.7+15:16.7+35.28%73.92%-2.18%-0.09%08:07:49.6
9178Megan GrayC grade ladies 1:00:19.6+17:01.6+39.32%71.78%-5.23%-3.08%08:07:49.6
10180Natasha LawrieC grade ladies 1:01:11.9+17:53.9+41.34%70.75%-6.75%-4.57%08:07:49.6
11175Emma MeltonC grade ladies 1:04:33.8+21:15.8+49.11%67.07%-12.62%-10.32%08:07:49.6
12179Cherie GambleyC grade ladies 1:16:27.1+33:09.1+76.56%56.64%-33.36%-30.63%08:07:49.6
13176Elizabeth BrettschneiderC grade ladies 1:23:00.1+39:42.1+91.69%52.17%-44.78%-41.82%08:07:49.6
14170Kelly HillC grade ladies -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
15174Christina StranoC grade ladies -1 lap-----08:07:49.6
  • U15 boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
137Callum SeyU15 boys 20:10.4--100%31.89%24.24%08:08:43.4
219Aden LowienU15 boys 21:44.3+1:33.9+7.76%92.80%26.61%18.36%08:08:43.4
338Jacob ProvanU15 boys 21:45.8+1:35.4+7.88%92.69%26.53%18.27%08:08:43.4
4322Mitch RiceU15 boys 22:20.7+2:10.3+10.77%90.28%24.56%16.09%08:08:43.4
5321Angus HincheyU15 boys 22:48.2+2:37.8+13.04%88.47%23.02%14.36%08:08:43.4
636Tom WaitesU15 boys 23:38.2+3:27.8+17.17%85.35%20.20%11.23%08:08:43.4
728Jacob LockeU15 boys 23:43.0+3:32.6+17.56%85.06%19.93%10.93%08:08:43.4
840Matthew HobsonU15 boys 24:16.2+4:05.8+20.31%83.12%18.06%8.86%08:08:43.4
941Lachlan SeyU15 boys 25:55.2+5:44.8+28.49%77.83%12.49%2.66%08:08:43.4
10318Rory LarssonU15 boys 26:27.1+6:16.7+31.12%76.26%10.70%0.66%08:08:43.4
11320Lucas HincheyU15 boys 26:48.3+6:37.9+32.87%75.26%9.51%-0.66%08:08:43.4
1224Benaiah RichardsU15 boys 27:03.5+6:53.1+34.13%74.55%8.65%-1.61%08:08:43.4
1327Levi DanU15 boys 28:34.7+8:24.3+41.66%70.59%3.52%-7.32%08:08:43.4
1439Dylan ProvanU15 boys 30:45.7+10:35.3+52.49%65.58%-3.85%-15.52%08:08:43.4
1542Aden FinlayU15 boys 31:54.6+11:44.2+58.18%63.22%-7.73%-19.83%08:08:43.4
16319Jacson Mc NamaraU15 boys 34:00.0+13:49.6+68.54%59.33%-14.78%-27.68%08:08:43.4
1734Louis AndersonU15 boys 34:12.7+14:02.3+69.59%58.97%-15.50%-28.48%08:08:43.4
1830Lachlan HumeU15 boys 42:28.4+22:18.0+110.54%47.50%-43.39%-59.50%08:08:43.4
1922Joshua HallasU15 boys 51:52.1+31:41.7+157.11%38.89%-75.11%-94.79%08:08:43.4
2023Tom CaneU15 boys 51:55.8+31:45.4+157.42%38.85%-75.32%-95.02%08:08:43.4
-32Shane JacksonU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
-190Oscar DavisU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
-192Cooper HillU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
  • U15 boys - U15 boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
137Callum SeyU15 boys 20:10.4--100%31.89%24.24%08:08:43.4
219Aden LowienU15 boys 21:44.3+1:33.9+7.76%92.80%26.61%18.36%08:08:43.4
338Jacob ProvanU15 boys 21:45.8+1:35.4+7.88%92.69%26.53%18.27%08:08:43.4
4322Mitch RiceU15 boys 22:20.7+2:10.3+10.77%90.28%24.56%16.09%08:08:43.4
5321Angus HincheyU15 boys 22:48.2+2:37.8+13.04%88.47%23.02%14.36%08:08:43.4
636Tom WaitesU15 boys 23:38.2+3:27.8+17.17%85.35%20.20%11.23%08:08:43.4
728Jacob LockeU15 boys 23:43.0+3:32.6+17.56%85.06%19.93%10.93%08:08:43.4
840Matthew HobsonU15 boys 24:16.2+4:05.8+20.31%83.12%18.06%8.86%08:08:43.4
941Lachlan SeyU15 boys 25:55.2+5:44.8+28.49%77.83%12.49%2.66%08:08:43.4
10318Rory LarssonU15 boys 26:27.1+6:16.7+31.12%76.26%10.70%0.66%08:08:43.4
11320Lucas HincheyU15 boys 26:48.3+6:37.9+32.87%75.26%9.51%-0.66%08:08:43.4
1224Benaiah RichardsU15 boys 27:03.5+6:53.1+34.13%74.55%8.65%-1.61%08:08:43.4
1327Levi DanU15 boys 28:34.7+8:24.3+41.66%70.59%3.52%-7.32%08:08:43.4
1439Dylan ProvanU15 boys 30:45.7+10:35.3+52.49%65.58%-3.85%-15.52%08:08:43.4
1542Aden FinlayU15 boys 31:54.6+11:44.2+58.18%63.22%-7.73%-19.83%08:08:43.4
16319Jacson Mc NamaraU15 boys 34:00.0+13:49.6+68.54%59.33%-14.78%-27.68%08:08:43.4
1734Louis AndersonU15 boys 34:12.7+14:02.3+69.59%58.97%-15.50%-28.48%08:08:43.4
1830Lachlan HumeU15 boys 42:28.4+22:18.0+110.54%47.50%-43.39%-59.50%08:08:43.4
1922Joshua HallasU15 boys 51:52.1+31:41.7+157.11%38.89%-75.11%-94.79%08:08:43.4
2023Tom CaneU15 boys 51:55.8+31:45.4+157.42%38.85%-75.32%-95.02%08:08:43.4
-32Shane JacksonU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
-190Oscar DavisU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
-192Cooper HillU15 boys DNF-----08:08:43.4
  • U15 girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
126Hayley OakesU15 girls 23:17.9--100%25.33%18.94%08:08:43.4
231Emma JacksonU15 girls 23:45.1+0:27.2+1.95%98.09%23.87%17.37%08:08:43.4
343Deborah DoddsU15 girls 27:05.8+3:47.9+16.30%85.98%13.15%5.73%08:08:43.4
444Rachelle DoddsU15 girls 28:44.6+5:26.7+23.37%81.06%7.87%0.00%08:08:43.4
518Isabella LemondU15 girls 32:57.9+9:40.0+41.49%70.68%-5.66%-14.69%08:08:43.4
6317Alexandra LarssonU15 girls 36:16.3+12:58.4+55.68%64.23%-16.25%-26.19%08:08:43.4
729Mataya RichardsU15 girls 46:16.5+22:58.6+98.62%50.35%-48.32%-60.99%08:08:43.4
  • U15 girls - U15 girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
126Hayley OakesU15 girls 23:17.9--100%25.33%18.94%08:08:43.4
231Emma JacksonU15 girls 23:45.1+0:27.2+1.95%98.09%23.87%17.37%08:08:43.4
343Deborah DoddsU15 girls 27:05.8+3:47.9+16.30%85.98%13.15%5.73%08:08:43.4
444Rachelle DoddsU15 girls 28:44.6+5:26.7+23.37%81.06%7.87%0.00%08:08:43.4
518Isabella LemondU15 girls 32:57.9+9:40.0+41.49%70.68%-5.66%-14.69%08:08:43.4
6317Alexandra LarssonU15 girls 36:16.3+12:58.4+55.68%64.23%-16.25%-26.19%08:08:43.4
729Mataya RichardsU15 girls 46:16.5+22:58.6+98.62%50.35%-48.32%-60.99%08:08:43.4