2017 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 1&2k

Sunday, January 22, 2017 10:25 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Government Camp, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 14
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, January 23, 2017 5:55 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Indie BrowningPortand, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210F 4:37.7--100%15.95%17.82%10:27:20.3
219Wesley MoriartyWest Linn, OR U109M 5:02.8+0:25.1+9.04%91.71%8.35%10.39%10:27:20.3
313Cole WoodingWhite Salmon U1210M 5:27.4+0:49.7+17.90%84.82%0.91%3.11%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Indie BrowningPortand, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210F 4:37.7--100%14.70%20.45%10:27:20.3
22Sarah MecheskiPortland, OR U109F 5:49.1+1:11.4+25.71%79.55%-7.23%0.00%10:27:20.3
317Vivian SilvaHood River, OR U109F 5:49.9+1:12.2+26.00%79.37%-7.47%-0.23%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Sarah MecheskiPortland, OR U109F 5:49.1--100%0.11%0.11%10:27:20.3
217Vivian SilvaHood River, OR U109F 5:49.9+0:00.8+0.23%99.77%-0.11%-0.11%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Indie BrowningPortand, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210F 4:37.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
119Wesley MoriartyWest Linn, OR U109M 5:02.8--100%9.15%8.13%10:27:20.3
213Cole WoodingWhite Salmon U1210M 5:27.4+0:24.6+8.12%92.49%1.77%0.67%10:27:20.3
320Barlow McWilliamsWhite Salmon, WA - Teacup! U108M 5:29.6+0:26.8+8.85%91.87%1.11%0.00%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
119Wesley MoriartyWest Linn, OR U109M 5:02.8--100%9.55%10.39%10:27:20.3
220Barlow McWilliamsWhite Salmon, WA - Teacup! U108M 5:29.6+0:26.8+8.85%91.87%1.55%2.46%10:27:20.3
33Noah SlaytonWhite Salmon, WA - Teacup U109M 5:46.2+0:43.4+14.33%87.46%-3.41%-2.46%10:27:20.3
  • 1k Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Cole WoodingWhite Salmon U1210M 5:27.4--100%0.00%0.00%10:27:20.3
  • 2k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Stefan ShaffnerPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210M 9:36.7--100%14.06%15.04%10:25:20.4
29Catcher KemmererPortland, OR - Kurt Kemmerer U1211M 10:46.2+1:09.5+12.05%89.24%3.70%4.80%10:25:20.4
310Sophie KadenHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1413F 10:49.6+1:12.9+12.64%88.78%3.20%4.30%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Sophie KadenHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1413F 10:49.6--100%6.90%8.25%10:25:20.4
222Rosie ThomasHood River, OR - Teacup U1210F 11:48.0+0:58.4+8.99%91.75%-1.47%0.00%10:25:20.4
311Zarra WeaselPortland, OR - Teacup Yourh U1210F 12:15.7+1:26.1+13.25%88.30%-5.44%-3.91%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
122Rosie ThomasHood River, OR - Teacup U1210F 11:48.0--100%1.92%1.92%10:25:20.4
211Zarra WeaselPortland, OR - Teacup Yourh U1210F 12:15.7+0:27.7+3.91%96.23%-1.92%-1.92%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Sophie KadenHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1413F 10:49.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Stefan ShaffnerPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210M 9:36.7--100%10.50%10.76%10:25:20.4
29Catcher KemmererPortland, OR - Kurt Kemmerer U1211M 10:46.2+1:09.5+12.05%89.24%-0.29%0.00%10:25:20.4
31Kailua BalazsPortland, OR U109M 11:50.1+2:13.4+23.13%81.21%-10.21%-9.89%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Kailua BalazsPortland, OR U109M 11:50.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:25:20.4
  • 2k Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Stefan ShaffnerPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Club U1210M 9:36.7--100%5.68%5.68%10:25:20.4
29Catcher KemmererPortland, OR - Kurt Kemmerer U1211M 10:46.2+1:09.5+12.05%89.24%-5.68%-5.68%10:25:20.4