Resolutions Stink

Sunday, January 22, 2017 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Albuquerque, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: samsung SCH-S738C
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Saturday, February 18, 2017 4:34 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jeff RienstraM 29:13.4--100%21.68%18.98%7:22.8
2-Todd NickersonM 29:14.2+0:00.8+0.05%99.95%21.65%18.94%7:23.0
3-Steve NickersonM 30:39.8+1:26.4+4.93%95.30%17.83%14.99%7:44.6
4-David ClarkM 32:01.0+2:47.6+9.56%91.28%14.20%11.23%8:05.1
5-Nina HarrellF 32:48.0+3:34.6+12.24%89.10%12.10%9.06%8:17.0
6-Vernon AbeytaM 33:24.9+4:11.5+14.34%87.46%10.45%7.36%8:26.3
7-Susie RandF 34:14.8+5:01.4+17.19%85.33%8.22%5.05%8:38.9
8-Dennis MuirheadM 35:53.0+6:39.6+22.79%81.44%3.84%0.51%9:03.7
9-Kathy KirslingF 35:54.3+6:40.9+22.86%81.39%3.78%0.45%9:04.0
10-Kellie NickersonF 36:13.9+7:00.5+23.98%80.66%2.90%-0.45%9:09.0
11-Nick JuskiewiczM 37:42.5+8:29.1+29.04%77.50%-1.05%-4.55%9:31.3
12-Chris MartinF 39:14.7+10:01.3+34.29%74.46%-5.17%-8.81%9:54.6
13-Aimee AbeytaF 39:15.6+10:02.2+34.34%74.44%-5.21%-8.85%9:54.8
14-Anna WilliamsonF 43:33.0+14:19.6+49.02%67.10%-16.71%-20.74%10:59.8
15-Spencer BriggsM 45:01.6+15:48.2+54.08%64.90%-20.67%-24.84%11:22.2
16-Rachel KinneyF 45:05.8+15:52.4+54.32%64.80%-20.85%-25.03%11:23.3
17-Ruth HorowitzF 45:55.0+16:41.6+57.12%63.64%-23.05%-27.30%11:35.7
18-Michelle MoraF 46:14.4+17:01.0+58.23%63.20%-23.92%-28.20%11:40.6
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Nina HarrellF 32:48.0--100%17.69%16.44%8:17.0
2-Susie RandF 34:14.8+1:26.8+4.41%95.78%14.06%12.75%8:38.9
3-Kathy KirslingF 35:54.3+3:06.3+9.47%91.35%9.90%8.53%9:04.0
4-Kellie NickersonF 36:13.9+3:25.9+10.46%90.53%9.08%7.70%9:09.0
5-Chris MartinF 39:14.7+6:26.7+19.65%83.58%1.52%0.02%9:54.6
6-Aimee AbeytaF 39:15.6+6:27.6+19.70%83.55%1.48%-0.02%9:54.8
7-Anna WilliamsonF 43:33.0+10:45.0+32.77%75.32%-9.29%-10.95%10:59.8
8-Rachel KinneyF 45:05.8+12:17.8+37.49%72.73%-13.17%-14.89%11:23.3
9-Ruth HorowitzF 45:55.0+13:07.0+39.99%71.43%-15.23%-16.98%11:35.7
10-Michelle MoraF 46:14.4+13:26.4+40.98%70.93%-16.04%-17.80%11:40.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Jeff RienstraM 29:13.4--100%14.42%10.68%7:22.8
2-Todd NickersonM 29:14.2+0:00.8+0.05%99.95%14.38%10.63%7:23.0
3-Steve NickersonM 30:39.8+1:26.4+4.93%95.30%10.20%6.27%7:44.6
4-David ClarkM 32:01.0+2:47.6+9.56%91.28%6.24%2.14%8:05.1
5-Vernon AbeytaM 33:24.9+4:11.5+14.34%87.46%2.14%-2.14%8:26.3
6-Dennis MuirheadM 35:53.0+6:39.6+22.79%81.44%-5.09%-9.68%9:03.7
7-Nick JuskiewiczM 37:42.5+8:29.1+29.04%77.50%-10.43%-15.26%9:31.3
8-Spencer BriggsM 45:01.6+15:48.2+54.08%64.90%-31.86%-37.63%11:22.2