WWS Samford U10

Sunday, January 22, 2017 07:32 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Camp Hill, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, January 22, 2017 12:20 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1166Alexandra LarssonU10 Girls 19:09.55--100%8.50%7.83%07:32:02.3
229Luke WadsworthU 10 Boys 19:16.45+0:06.9+0.60%99.40%7.95%7.28%07:32:02.3
3191Callum MontgomeryU 10 Boys 20:47.25+1:37.7+8.50%92.17%0.72%0.00%07:32:02.3
4190Hugh AndersonU 10 Boys 21:17.35+2:07.8+11.12%89.99%-1.67%-2.41%07:32:02.3
5195Liam MontgomeryU 10 Boys 24:11.05+5:01.5+26.23%79.22%-15.50%-16.34%07:32:02.3
6194Harvey AndersonU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
7197Chelsea LyonsU10 Girls -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
8187Joshua DoddsU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
9198Jesse PellicaanU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
10196Mia VincentU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
11200Kiana LyonsU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
12188Emma DoddsU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
13169Jesse HincheyU 10 Boys -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
14204Noah ScottU 10 Boys -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
15193Emily HillU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
16199Mietta GrahameU10 Girls -4 laps1-----07:32:02.3
17167Elva LefmannU10 Girls -4 laps1-----07:32:02.3
  • U 10 Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
129Luke WadsworthU 10 Boys 19:16.45--100%9.87%8.39%07:32:02.3
2191Callum MontgomeryU 10 Boys 20:47.25+1:30.8+7.85%92.72%2.79%1.19%07:32:02.3
3190Hugh AndersonU 10 Boys 21:17.35+2:00.9+10.45%90.53%0.44%-1.19%07:32:02.3
4195Liam MontgomeryU 10 Boys 24:11.05+4:54.6+25.48%79.70%-13.10%-14.95%07:32:02.3
5194Harvey AndersonU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
6187Joshua DoddsU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
7198Jesse PellicaanU 10 Boys -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
8169Jesse HincheyU 10 Boys -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
9204Noah ScottU 10 Boys -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
  • U10 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1166Alexandra LarssonU10 Girls 19:09.55--100%0.00%0.00%07:32:02.3
2197Chelsea LyonsU10 Girls -1 lap4-----07:32:02.3
3196Mia VincentU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
4200Kiana LyonsU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
5188Emma DoddsU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
6193Emily HillU10 Girls -2 laps3-----07:32:02.3
7199Mietta GrahameU10 Girls -4 laps1-----07:32:02.3
8167Elva LefmannU10 Girls -4 laps1-----07:32:02.3