Mudderama Off-Road Duathlon 1

Saturday, January 21, 2017 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Bonney Lake, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, January 22, 2017 10:06 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mudderama Off-Road Duathlon 1

  • Long (solo female) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1106Gaertner, HeidiPauole Sport 43F 2:38:57.4--100%16.47%16.47%
2108Jacobsen, LolaPro Club Tri Team 56F 3:41:39.5+1:02:42.1+39.45%71.71%-16.47%-16.47%
  • Long (solo male) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1123Wilson, Aaron 41M 1:57:18.5--100%28.87%27.60%
2117Houk, JonRavenna Capital Management 36M 2:05:50.1+8:31.6+7.27%93.22%23.70%22.34%
3113D'angelo, DominicBicycle Centres 47M 2:25:25.8+28:07.3+23.97%80.66%11.82%10.25%
4120MELANSON, JOSHUANone 37M 2:41:24.6+44:06.1+37.59%72.68%2.13%0.39%
5119Marien, ZachNone 15M 2:42:02.3+44:43.8+38.13%72.40%1.75%0.00%
6114Davis, EricHybred Fitness 46M 2:58:22.4+1:01:03.9+52.06%65.77%-8.16%-10.08%
7115Graham, DanNone 46M 3:11:47.5+1:14:29.0+63.49%61.16%-16.29%-18.36%
8105Sullivan, JohnTeam Tara 56M 3:15:04.9+1:17:46.4+66.30%60.13%-18.29%-20.39%
9121Smith, RobinNone 43M 3:27:02.5+1:29:44.0+76.49%56.66%-25.54%-27.77%
  • Short (solo female) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
16St. Onge, MindyVanderkitten 47F 1:36:42.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short (solo male) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
17Anderson, JasonSOLO 42M 1:14:14.0--100%17.91%16.07%
28Debaupte, YannickBrexit 43M 1:20:03.7+5:49.7+7.85%92.72%11.46%9.48%
3118Levenson, MichaelPauole Sport 50M 1:23:53.7+9:39.7+13.02%88.48%7.22%5.14%
49Harbison, AndrewAndrew Harbison 30M 1:28:26.5+14:12.5+19.14%83.93%2.20%0.00%
510Hopkins, KevinBrexit 50M 1:31:27.5+17:13.5+23.20%81.17%-1.14%-3.41%
6110Beitia, RubenNone 42M 1:38:37.0+24:23.0+32.85%75.27%-9.06%-11.50%
7116Hellstern, AlfredBright Star Runners 56M 1:56:17.1+42:03.1+56.65%63.84%-28.59%-31.48%
  • Long (2-person team) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1103Scaringi, MichelleDate Night 39F 2:14:01.1--100%2.35%0.97%
2122Holtzinger, Mark 58M 2:15:19.5+1:18.4+0.97%99.03%1.40%0.00%
3101Adams, JustinCrater 39M 2:22:23.8+8:22.7+6.25%94.12%-3.75%-5.23%
  • Short (2-person team) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
13Van Doornik, DonTrivans 51M 1:19:49.7--100%11.27%11.27%
21Neffner, GeorgeWoodinville Bicycle 52M 1:40:06.8+20:17.1+25.41%79.74%-11.27%-11.27%