2017 Resolution Run file

Sunday, January 1, 2017 10:07 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Albany, GA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: softwinner T10
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, January 15, 2017 1:13 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Resolution Run file

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13195Arnoldo Dejesus30-3930M 20:37.6--100%29.34%24.74%
23190David Evans20-2923M 22:34.6+1:57.0+9.45%91.36%22.65%17.63%
23198Edward Ostrander10-1413M 22:34.6+1:57.0+9.45%91.36%22.65%17.63%
23199Sara Ostrander40-4943F 22:34.6+1:57.0+9.45%91.36%22.65%17.63%
53196Alisa Siminova15-1919F 22:49.2+2:11.6+10.63%90.39%21.82%16.74%
63189Nick Shipley30-3934M 23:13.9+2:36.3+12.63%88.79%20.41%15.24%
73193Oscar Viquez40-4947M 23:32.1+2:54.5+14.10%87.64%19.37%14.13%
83192Budd Bramlett40-4943M 23:36.8+2:59.2+14.48%87.35%19.10%13.85%
93284Karen Mcnally50-5952F 26:25.8+5:48.2+28.14%78.04%9.45%3.57%
103665William Hancock50-5954M 26:27.2+5:49.6+28.25%77.97%9.37%3.48%
113291Brian McCray10-1414M 27:17.9+6:40.3+32.34%75.56%6.48%0.40%
123197Darryn Ostrander40-4948M 27:24.5+6:46.9+32.88%75.26%6.10%0.00%
133281Warren Morris10-1411M 27:50.7+7:13.1+35.00%74.08%4.61%-1.59%
143287Christina Rice30-3938F 28:00.6+7:23.0+35.80%73.64%4.04%-2.20%
153194Amy Sliwinski20-2925F 28:49.2+8:11.6+39.72%71.57%1.27%-5.15%
163191Jon Davis30-3930M 29:19.2+8:41.6+42.15%70.35%-0.45%-6.97%
173200Kricia Morris30-3932F 29:24.7+8:47.1+42.59%70.13%-0.76%-7.31%
183286Karen Stewart50-5951F 30:30.1+9:52.5+47.87%67.62%-4.50%-11.29%
193288Abigail Rice10-1410F 33:13.9+12:36.3+61.11%62.07%-13.85%-21.25%
203290Todd Rice40-4941M 33:16.5+12:38.9+61.32%61.99%-14.00%-21.40%
213666Rhodes Hancock20-2926M 47:01.6+26:24.0+127.99%43.86%-61.11%-71.58%
223283Erica Henderson20-2926F 47:22.4+26:44.8+129.67%43.54%-62.30%-72.84%
233282Patrick Whitehead30-3930M 47:23.8+26:46.2+129.78%43.52%-62.38%-72.93%
-3279Matt Morris30-3935M DNF-----
-3280Dillon Morris0-93M DNF-----
-3285Tracy Taunton40-4945M DNF-----
-3289Avery Rice0-99F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13199Sara Ostrander40-4943F 22:34.6--100%24.51%21.66%
23196Alisa Siminova15-1919F 22:49.2+0:14.6+1.08%98.93%23.70%20.82%
33284Karen Mcnally50-5952F 26:25.8+3:51.2+17.07%85.42%11.63%8.29%
43287Christina Rice30-3938F 28:00.6+5:26.0+24.07%80.60%6.35%2.81%
53194Amy Sliwinski20-2925F 28:49.2+6:14.6+27.65%78.34%3.64%0.00%
63200Kricia Morris30-3932F 29:24.7+6:50.1+30.27%76.76%1.66%-2.05%
73286Karen Stewart50-5951F 30:30.1+7:55.5+35.10%74.02%-1.98%-5.84%
83288Abigail Rice10-1410F 33:13.9+10:39.3+47.19%67.94%-11.11%-15.31%
93283Erica Henderson20-2926F 47:22.4+24:47.8+109.83%47.66%-58.40%-64.38%
-3289Avery Rice0-99F DNF-----
  • Female - 0-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-3289Avery Rice0-99F DNF-----
  • Female - 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13288Abigail Rice10-1410F 33:13.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13196Alisa Siminova15-1919F 22:49.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13194Amy Sliwinski20-2925F 28:49.2--100%24.35%24.35%
23283Erica Henderson20-2926F 47:22.4+18:33.2+64.38%60.84%-24.35%-24.35%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13287Christina Rice30-3938F 28:00.6--100%2.44%2.44%
23200Kricia Morris30-3932F 29:24.7+1:24.1+5.00%95.23%-2.44%-2.44%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13199Sara Ostrander40-4943F 22:34.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13284Karen Mcnally50-5952F 26:25.8--100%7.15%7.15%
23286Karen Stewart50-5951F 30:30.1+4:04.3+15.41%86.65%-7.15%-7.15%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13195Arnoldo Dejesus30-3930M 20:37.6--100%28.20%23.25%
23190David Evans20-2923M 22:34.6+1:57.0+9.45%91.36%21.41%16.00%
23198Edward Ostrander10-1413M 22:34.6+1:57.0+9.45%91.36%21.41%16.00%
43189Nick Shipley30-3934M 23:13.9+2:36.3+12.63%88.79%19.13%13.56%
53193Oscar Viquez40-4947M 23:32.1+2:54.5+14.10%87.64%18.07%12.43%
63192Budd Bramlett40-4943M 23:36.8+2:59.2+14.48%87.35%17.80%12.14%
73665William Hancock50-5954M 26:27.2+5:49.6+28.25%77.97%7.92%1.57%
83291Brian McCray10-1414M 27:17.9+6:40.3+32.34%75.56%4.97%-1.57%
93197Darryn Ostrander40-4948M 27:24.5+6:46.9+32.88%75.26%4.59%-1.98%
103281Warren Morris10-1411M 27:50.7+7:13.1+35.00%74.08%3.07%-3.61%
113191Jon Davis30-3930M 29:19.2+8:41.6+42.15%70.35%-2.06%-9.09%
123290Todd Rice40-4941M 33:16.5+12:38.9+61.32%61.99%-15.83%-23.81%
133666Rhodes Hancock20-2926M 47:01.6+26:24.0+127.99%43.86%-63.70%-74.98%
143282Patrick Whitehead30-3930M 47:23.8+26:46.2+129.78%43.52%-64.99%-76.35%
-3279Matt Morris30-3935M DNF-----
-3280Dillon Morris0-93M DNF-----
-3285Tracy Taunton40-4945M DNF-----
  • Male - 0-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-3280Dillon Morris0-93M DNF-----
  • Male - 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13198Edward Ostrander10-1413M 22:34.6--100%12.85%17.30%
23291Brian McCray10-1414M 27:17.9+4:43.3+20.91%82.70%-5.37%0.00%
33281Warren Morris10-1411M 27:50.7+5:16.1+23.34%81.08%-7.48%-2.00%
  • Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13190David Evans20-2923M 22:34.6--100%35.13%35.13%
23666Rhodes Hancock20-2926M 47:01.6+24:27.0+108.30%48.01%-35.13%-35.13%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13195Arnoldo Dejesus30-3930M 20:37.6--100%31.57%21.50%
23189Nick Shipley30-3934M 23:13.9+2:36.3+12.63%88.79%22.93%11.59%
33191Jon Davis30-3930M 29:19.2+8:41.6+42.15%70.35%2.73%-11.59%
43282Patrick Whitehead30-3930M 47:23.8+26:46.2+129.78%43.52%-57.24%-80.38%
-3279Matt Morris30-3935M DNF-----
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13193Oscar Viquez40-4947M 23:32.1--100%12.70%7.75%
23192Budd Bramlett40-4943M 23:36.8+0:04.7+0.33%99.67%12.41%7.44%
33197Darryn Ostrander40-4948M 27:24.5+3:52.4+16.46%85.87%-1.67%-7.44%
43290Todd Rice40-4941M 33:16.5+9:44.4+41.39%70.73%-23.43%-30.43%
-3285Tracy Taunton40-4945M DNF-----
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13665William Hancock50-5954M 26:27.2--100%0.00%0.00%