Nordic TEAM 2016 sprint 4

Tuesday, December 27, 2016 12:13 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Tuesday, December 27, 2016 4:40 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 3:31.4--100%8.09%8.17%12:13:01
2-Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF U23M 3:33.1+0:01.7+0.80%99.20%7.35%7.43%12:13:01
3-Hyde, Emily U23F 3:36.0+0:04.6+2.18%97.87%6.09%6.17%12:13:01
4-Hesse, AlbertMBSEF U18M 3:40.1+0:08.7+4.12%96.05%4.31%4.39%12:13:01
5-Youkey, Lydia U18F 3:44.4+0:13.0+6.15%94.21%2.44%2.52%12:13:01
6-Munck, GemmaMBSEF U18F 3:50.2+0:18.8+8.89%91.83%-0.08%0.00%12:13:01
7-McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 3:51.7+0:20.3+9.60%91.24%-0.74%-0.65%12:13:01
8-Max, Fiona U16F 3:53.0+0:21.6+10.22%90.73%-1.30%-1.22%12:13:01
9-Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 4:01.3+0:29.9+14.14%87.61%-4.91%-4.82%12:13:01
10-Kilroy, Sarah U16F 4:11.6+0:40.2+19.02%84.02%-9.39%-9.30%12:13:01
11-Strang, Jack U16M 4:17.3+0:45.9+21.71%82.16%-11.87%-11.77%12:13:01
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Hyde, Emily U23F 3:36.0--100%7.14%6.78%12:13:01
2-Youkey, Lydia U18F 3:44.4+0:08.4+3.89%96.26%3.53%3.15%12:13:01
3-Munck, GemmaMBSEF U18F 3:50.2+0:14.2+6.57%93.83%1.03%0.65%12:13:01
4-McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 3:51.7+0:15.7+7.27%93.22%0.39%0.00%12:13:01
5-Max, Fiona U16F 3:53.0+0:17.0+7.87%92.70%-0.17%-0.56%12:13:01
6-Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 4:01.3+0:25.3+11.71%89.52%-3.74%-4.14%12:13:01
7-Kilroy, Sarah U16F 4:11.6+0:35.6+16.48%85.85%-8.17%-8.59%12:13:01
  • Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 3:51.7--100%3.22%2.30%12:13:01
2-Max, Fiona U16F 3:53.0+0:01.3+0.56%99.44%2.67%1.75%12:13:01
3-Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 4:01.3+0:09.6+4.14%96.02%-0.79%-1.75%12:13:01
4-Kilroy, Sarah U16F 4:11.6+0:19.9+8.59%92.09%-5.10%-6.09%12:13:01
  • Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Youkey, Lydia U18F 3:44.4--100%1.28%1.28%12:13:01
2-Munck, GemmaMBSEF U18F 3:50.2+0:05.8+2.58%97.48%-1.28%-1.28%12:13:01
  • Female - U23
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hyde, EmilyU23F 3:36.0--100%0.00%0.00%12:13:01
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 3:31.4--100%6.24%2.40%12:13:01
2-Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF U23M 3:33.1+0:01.7+0.80%99.20%5.49%1.62%12:13:01
3-Hesse, AlbertMBSEF U18M 3:40.1+0:08.7+4.12%96.05%2.38%-1.62%12:13:01
4-Strang, Jack U16M 4:17.3+0:45.9+21.71%82.16%-14.11%-18.79%12:13:01
  • Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 3:31.4--100%9.79%9.79%12:13:01
2-Strang, Jack U16M 4:17.3+0:45.9+21.71%82.16%-9.79%-9.79%12:13:01
  • Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Hesse, AlbertMBSEF U18M 3:40.1--100%0.00%0.00%12:13:01
  • Male - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF U23M 3:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%12:13:01