LALM Z-1

Sunday, November 20, 2016 11:22 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Tiranë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 33
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T116
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Sunday, November 20, 2016 12:51 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

LALM Z-1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1225ISERT GJATOLLIElite 1:29.0--100%35.31%28.05%
2204ANDI QYQJAElite 1:30.8+0:01.8+2.02%98.02%34.01%26.60%
3240REI GJINALIElite 1:39.1+0:10.1+11.35%89.81%27.97%19.89%
4107ERGYS BOZGOUnder 19 1:39.8+0:10.8+12.13%89.18%27.47%19.32%
5206BESI KULLOLLIElite 1:43.4+0:14.4+16.18%86.07%24.85%16.41%
6220FLORIAN ARSHIAJElite 1:44.5+0:15.5+17.42%85.17%24.05%15.52%
7231KLEARD REXHEPAJElite 1:46.5+0:17.5+19.66%83.57%22.60%13.90%
8112PIRRO STEFANIUnder 19 1:55.5+0:26.5+29.78%77.06%16.05%6.63%
9229KRESHNIK USHINAElite 1:56.5+0:27.5+30.90%76.39%15.33%5.82%
10228KLODIAN LUCAElite 1:57.3+0:28.3+31.80%75.87%14.75%5.17%
11218ERVIN SHAMETAJElite 1:59.2+0:30.2+33.93%74.66%13.37%3.64%
12217ERGYST MATAJElite 1:59.6+0:30.6+34.38%74.41%13.07%3.31%
13245SAIMIR MECOElite 2:00.0+0:31.0+34.83%74.17%12.78%2.99%
14239DANIEL XHELAJElite 2:01.6+0:32.6+36.63%73.19%11.62%1.70%
15219FABIANO DEMNERIElite 2:03.7+0:34.7+38.99%71.95%10.09%0.00%
16102ANDI BREGUUnder 19 2:07.0+0:38.0+42.70%70.08%7.70%-2.67%
17221FRANCI DOCEElite 2:07.5+0:38.5+43.26%69.80%7.33%-3.07%
18242SOKOL GJECKAElite 2:10.5+0:41.5+46.63%68.20%5.15%-5.50%
19235MARIO LULJAElite 2:14.7+0:45.7+51.35%66.07%2.10%-8.89%
20212EDVIN SINAJElite 2:26.2+0:57.2+64.27%60.88%-6.26%-18.19%
21234MARINEL KARAPANXHAElite 2:27.2+0:58.2+65.39%60.46%-6.98%-19.00%
22243VISAR KOLAElite 2:30.7+1:01.7+69.33%59.06%-9.53%-21.83%
23237PLEURAT GOCIElite 2:34.2+1:05.2+73.26%57.72%-12.07%-24.66%
24244RRAHIM MECKAElite 2:34.6+1:05.6+73.71%57.57%-12.36%-24.98%
25203ALDO KORRAElite 2:47.5+1:18.5+88.20%53.13%-21.74%-35.41%
26202ALDO ALIKOElite 2:58.5+1:29.5+100.56%49.86%-29.73%-44.30%
27103EGLI SINAUnder 19 3:01.1+1:32.1+103.48%49.14%-31.62%-46.40%
28302GIULIA DAJÇIFemra 3:32.3+2:03.3+138.54%41.92%-54.30%-71.62%
29215ENDRI KOSTRISTAElite 5:31.6+4:02.6+272.58%26.84%-141.01%-168.07%
-110MERSIN DURMISHIUnder 19 DNF-----
-214ELTON TONAElite DNF-----
-226JUGERT DERVISHIElite DNF-----
-241RENEO BUCPAPAJElite DNF-----
  • Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1225ISERT GJATOLLIElite 1:29.0--100%34.37%27.44%
2204ANDI QYQJAElite 1:30.8+0:01.8+2.02%98.02%33.04%25.97%
3240REI GJINALIElite 1:39.1+0:10.1+11.35%89.81%26.92%19.20%
4206BESI KULLOLLIElite 1:43.4+0:14.4+16.18%86.07%23.75%15.70%
5220FLORIAN ARSHIAJElite 1:44.5+0:15.5+17.42%85.17%22.94%14.80%
6231KLEARD REXHEPAJElite 1:46.5+0:17.5+19.66%83.57%21.46%13.17%
7229KRESHNIK USHINAElite 1:56.5+0:27.5+30.90%76.39%14.09%5.01%
8228KLODIAN LUCAElite 1:57.3+0:28.3+31.80%75.87%13.50%4.36%
9218ERVIN SHAMETAJElite 1:59.2+0:30.2+33.93%74.66%12.09%2.81%
10217ERGYST MATAJElite 1:59.6+0:30.6+34.38%74.41%11.80%2.49%
11245SAIMIR MECOElite 2:00.0+0:31.0+34.83%74.17%11.50%2.16%
12239DANIEL XHELAJElite 2:01.6+0:32.6+36.63%73.19%10.32%0.86%
13219FABIANO DEMNERIElite 2:03.7+0:34.7+38.99%71.95%8.78%-0.86%
14221FRANCI DOCEElite 2:07.5+0:38.5+43.26%69.80%5.97%-3.95%
15242SOKOL GJECKAElite 2:10.5+0:41.5+46.63%68.20%3.76%-6.40%
16235MARIO LULJAElite 2:14.7+0:45.7+51.35%66.07%0.66%-9.82%
17212EDVIN SINAJElite 2:26.2+0:57.2+64.27%60.88%-7.82%-19.20%
18234MARINEL KARAPANXHAElite 2:27.2+0:58.2+65.39%60.46%-8.55%-20.02%
19243VISAR KOLAElite 2:30.7+1:01.7+69.33%59.06%-11.14%-22.87%
20237PLEURAT GOCIElite 2:34.2+1:05.2+73.26%57.72%-13.72%-25.72%
21244RRAHIM MECKAElite 2:34.6+1:05.6+73.71%57.57%-14.01%-26.05%
22203ALDO KORRAElite 2:47.5+1:18.5+88.20%53.13%-23.53%-36.57%
23202ALDO ALIKOElite 2:58.5+1:29.5+100.56%49.86%-31.64%-45.54%
24215ENDRI KOSTRISTAElite 5:31.6+4:02.6+272.58%26.84%-144.54%-170.36%
-214ELTON TONAElite DNF-----
-226JUGERT DERVISHIElite DNF-----
-241RENEO BUCPAPAJElite DNF-----
  • Femra
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1302GIULIA DAJÇIFemra 3:32.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Under 19
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1107ERGYS BOZGOUnder 19 1:39.8--100%23.73%17.69%
2112PIRRO STEFANIUnder 19 1:55.5+0:15.7+15.73%86.41%11.73%4.74%
3102ANDI BREGUUnder 19 2:07.0+0:27.2+27.25%78.58%2.94%-4.74%
4103EGLI SINAUnder 19 3:01.1+1:21.3+81.46%55.11%-38.40%-49.36%
-110MERSIN DURMISHIUnder 19 DNF-----