Avalon Skate Fest 6 mile Push

Saturday, November 12, 2016 10:52 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Orlando, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, November 17, 2016 8:45 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras30-39M 24:13.0--100%20.32%19.66%
2-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 24:24.3+0:11.3+0.78%99.23%19.70%19.04%
3-Neena Schueller19-29F 24:37.1+0:24.1+1.66%98.37%19.00%18.33%
4-Nick Verneau19-29M 28:30.5+4:17.5+17.72%84.95%6.20%5.42%
5-Giovani Pagan19-29M 29:28.8+5:15.8+21.73%82.15%3.00%2.20%
6-Joseph Williams40-49M 29:29.9+5:16.9+21.81%82.10%2.94%2.14%
7-John Payne19-29M 30:08.6+5:55.6+24.47%80.34%0.82%0.00%
8-Miguel Perez40-49M 30:19.6+6:06.6+25.23%79.85%0.21%-0.61%
9-Chris Knox30-39M 32:46.7+8:33.7+35.35%73.88%-7.85%-8.74%
10-Ed FrancavillaStand UP PaddleM 34:00.2+9:47.2+40.41%71.22%-11.89%-12.81%
11-Carrie Darby30-39F 34:59.8+10:46.8+44.51%69.20%-15.15%-16.10%
12-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 35:09.2+10:56.2+45.16%68.89%-15.67%-16.62%
13-Ron LewisStand UP PaddleM 36:57.4+12:44.4+52.61%65.53%-21.60%-22.60%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Neena Schueller19-29F 24:37.1--100%17.41%17.41%
2-Carrie Darby30-39F 34:59.8+10:22.7+42.16%70.34%-17.41%-17.41%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Neena Schueller19-29F 24:37.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Carrie Darby30-39F 34:59.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras30-39M 24:13.0--100%20.59%19.66%
2-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 24:24.3+0:11.3+0.78%99.23%19.98%19.04%
3-Nick Verneau19-29M 28:30.5+4:17.5+17.72%84.95%6.52%5.42%
4-Giovani Pagan19-29M 29:28.8+5:15.8+21.73%82.15%3.34%2.20%
5-Joseph Williams40-49M 29:29.9+5:16.9+21.81%82.10%3.28%2.14%
6-John Payne19-29M 30:08.6+5:55.6+24.47%80.34%1.16%0.00%
7-Miguel Perez40-49M 30:19.6+6:06.6+25.23%79.85%0.56%-0.61%
8-Chris Knox30-39M 32:46.7+8:33.7+35.35%73.88%-7.48%-8.74%
9-Ed FrancavillaStand UP PaddleM 34:00.2+9:47.2+40.41%71.22%-11.50%-12.81%
10-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 35:09.2+10:56.2+45.16%68.89%-15.27%-16.62%
11-Ron LewisStand UP PaddleM 36:57.4+12:44.4+52.61%65.53%-21.18%-22.60%
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Julian Rodriguez14-18M 24:24.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Nick Verneau19-29M 28:30.5--100%2.96%3.30%
2-Giovani Pagan19-29M 29:28.8+0:58.3+3.41%96.70%-0.35%0.00%
3-John Payne19-29M 30:08.6+1:38.1+5.74%94.58%-2.61%-2.25%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras30-39M 24:13.0--100%15.02%15.02%
2-Chris Knox30-39M 32:46.7+8:33.7+35.35%73.88%-15.02%-15.02%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joseph Williams40-49M 29:29.9--100%1.38%1.38%
2-Miguel Perez40-49M 30:19.6+0:49.7+2.81%97.27%-1.38%-1.38%
  • Male - Stand UP Paddle
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ed FrancavillaStand UP PaddleM 34:00.2--100%3.87%3.27%
2-Timothy PayneStand UP PaddleM 35:09.2+1:09.0+3.38%96.73%0.62%0.00%
3-Ron LewisStand UP PaddleM 36:57.4+2:57.2+8.69%92.01%-4.48%-5.13%