MFG CX - North 40 CX '16 - 1:15

Sunday, October 30, 2016 1:18 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Parkland, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 105
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, November 2, 2016 10:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1964Eve Minehan Beginner Women1982 37:41.83--100%4.76%5.22%
21394Ivy CheungEgencia Beginner Women1972 38:07.43+0:25.6+1.13%98.88%3.68%4.14%
31367Lisa GerardRaise The Bar Beginner Women1971 38:15.13+0:33.3+1.47%98.55%3.35%3.82%
41399Amy Betz Beginner Women1976 38:31.53+0:49.7+2.20%97.85%2.66%3.13%
51390Britt Berg Beginner Women1973 39:39.93+1:58.1+5.22%95.04%-0.22%0.27%
6686Renae SmithTeam Group Health Beginner Women1975 39:52.73+2:10.9+5.79%94.53%-0.76%-0.27%
7965Megan YerxaVelofemmes Beginner Women1981 40:01.13+2:19.3+6.16%94.20%-1.11%-0.62%
81362Jill NettelsMajor Taylor Racing Beginner Women1982 40:01.23+2:19.4+6.16%94.19%-1.11%-0.62%
91397Kelly ZuehlsdorffNemesis Beginner Women1982 41:18.43+3:36.6+9.58%91.26%-4.36%-3.86%
101360Jennifer HutchinsonOld Town Beginner Women1980 42:18.53+4:36.7+12.23%89.10%-6.90%-6.38%
11962Olivia KingMajor Taylor Beginner Women2000 -1 lap2-----
12963Joselyn MerinoMajor Taylor Beginner Women1988 -1 lap2-----
131355Melody Lupton Beginner Women1976 -1 lap2-----
141357Gwen Demarest Beginner Women1977 -1 lap2-----
151361Aubrey RosevearMajor Taylor Beginner Women1999 -1 lap2-----
16968Angie Karabaich Beginner Women1982 -1 lap2-----
17967Natalie Furman Beginner Women1976 -1 lap2-----
-966Raffaela Oeler Beginner Women1985 DNF0-----
-1374Marnie Davis Beginner Women1966 DNF0-----
-1400Amy PeersonTeam Peerson Beginner Women1969 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1182Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 29:13.43--100%11.17%10.88%
2400Tommy Shapiro Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:07.43+0:54.0+3.08%97.01%8.43%8.13%
3376Walker BuskenRAD Racing Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:24.33+1:10.9+4.04%96.11%7.58%7.27%
4384Ethan ColsonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2001/20022001 32:09.83+2:56.4+10.06%90.86%2.23%1.91%
5183Josiah Anderson Jr Boys 2001/20022001 32:31.53+3:18.1+11.30%89.85%1.13%0.81%
6391Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2001/20022002 33:03.33+3:49.9+13.11%88.41%-0.48%-0.81%
7372Luke MathisTete De La Course Jr Boys 2001/20022001 33:06.43+3:53.0+13.29%88.27%-0.63%-0.97%
8381Caden Powell Jr Boys 2001/20022002 35:03.63+5:50.2+19.97%83.35%-6.57%-6.92%
9377Ryan YounkerCycleu Jr Boys 2001/20022002 35:46.13+6:32.7+22.40%81.70%-8.72%-9.08%
10181Abu ZMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2001/20022001 37:33.03+8:19.6+28.49%77.83%-14.14%-14.52%
111247Tucker A TurnerMajor Taylor Jr Boys 2001/20022001 -1 lap2-----
-204Jakob Buchanan Jr Boys 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
-380Aidan CorderoCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
-1761Dillan Robinson Jr Boys 2001/20022000 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11877Matthew BasalduaMt. Si Jr Boys 2003/20042003 29:39.03--100%16.35%15.45%
21886Cole JR Gar-AouyRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2003/20042003 29:42.03+0:03.0+0.17%99.83%16.21%15.30%
31897Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 32:41.33+3:02.3+10.25%90.71%7.78%6.78%
41887Euan Mcelwaine Jr Boys 2003/20042003 33:13.13+3:34.1+12.03%89.26%6.29%5.27%
51890Jack HarrisCycleu Jr Boys 2003/20042004 33:45.33+4:06.3+13.84%87.84%4.77%3.74%
61876Harry HughesCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042003 35:04.03+5:25.0+18.27%84.55%1.07%0.00%
71892Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 35:45.33+6:06.3+20.59%82.93%-0.87%-1.96%
81888Gabriel MathisPoulsbo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 38:34.93+8:55.9+30.12%76.85%-8.84%-10.02%
91875Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2003/20042004 39:00.43+9:21.4+31.56%76.01%-10.04%-11.24%
101920Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2003/20042004 41:12.93+11:33.9+39.01%71.94%-16.27%-17.53%
111917Connor LambMercer Island Jr Boys 2003/20042004 41:17.03+11:38.0+39.24%71.82%-16.46%-17.73%
-1894Alexander BennettCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
-1896Nate HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
-1916Cooper Waters Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1882Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 34:06.13--100%10.93%12.02%
2634Sam WalkerMt Si MTB Jr Boys 2005-20072005 34:08.33+0:02.2+0.11%99.89%10.84%11.93%
3851Joe SprangerRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 35:06.83+1:00.7+2.97%97.12%8.29%9.41%
4896Nathan SabolMcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 36:04.83+1:58.7+5.80%94.52%5.77%6.92%
5894Milo McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 36:54.53+2:48.4+8.23%92.40%3.60%4.78%
6875Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2005-20072006 37:41.83+3:35.7+10.54%90.46%1.54%2.75%
7856Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 38:40.03+4:33.9+13.39%88.19%-0.99%0.25%
8857Finn WestoverRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 38:51.43+4:45.3+13.94%87.76%-1.49%-0.25%
9854Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072007 39:32.03+5:25.9+15.93%86.26%-3.25%-1.99%
10895Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072006 39:35.23+5:29.1+16.08%86.14%-3.39%-2.13%
11852David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 40:14.83+6:08.7+18.02%84.73%-5.12%-3.83%
12790Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072006 40:16.73+6:10.6+18.11%84.67%-5.20%-3.91%
13871Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072005 42:01.83+7:55.7+23.25%81.14%-9.77%-8.43%
14868True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072006 42:47.63+8:41.5+25.49%79.69%-11.77%-10.40%
15877Parker AndersonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap2-----
16879Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
17887Ethan Roy Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
18863Alex DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
19899Tyler QuestadDuvall Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap2-----
20799Tommy HolmesR4C Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap2-----
-865Peter Blexrud Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-873Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 DNF0-----
-878Ryder WaltmireLos Toadies Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-891Donovan RamirezCrosshare Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-898Reid HuHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1378Addison LeckroneOtb Jr Girls 2001/20022001 33:55.33--100%0.00%0.00%
-371Juliann Vander HaegenRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11902Callah M RobinsonRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2003/20042004 33:04.03--100%8.57%6.97%
21893Bronwynn Gar-AouyRAD Racing Jr Girls 2003/20042005 33:22.93+0:18.9+0.95%99.06%7.70%6.09%
31918Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2003/20042004 37:42.63+4:38.6+14.04%87.69%-4.26%-6.09%
41914Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care Jr Girls 2003/20042004 40:30.83+7:26.8+22.52%81.62%-12.01%-13.97%
51885Megan LeckroneOld Town Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap2-----
-1901Makenna GaryMt. Si MTB Jr Girls 2003/20042004 DNF0-----
-1903Ginger YotzMt Si MTB Jr Girls 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1855Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2005-20072005 29:25.92--100%16.40%17.30%
2890Monica BallasEpoch Medical Jr Girls 2005-20072005 33:04.22+3:38.3+12.36%89.00%6.06%7.07%
3853Betsy Stonich Jr Girls 2005-20072006 35:25.12+5:59.2+20.34%83.10%-0.61%0.47%
4633Kate GillespieGillespie Eye Care Jr Girls 2005-20072007 35:35.22+6:09.3+20.91%82.70%-1.08%0.00%
5892Indigo Newby-HouseRAD Racing Jr Girls 2005-20072005 36:10.12+6:44.2+22.89%81.37%-2.74%-1.63%
6475Stella BresslerCrosshare Racing Jr Girls 2005-20072007 36:52.72+7:26.8+25.30%79.81%-4.75%-3.63%
7636Catie Schumacher Jr Girls 2005-20072006 39:52.92+10:27.0+35.51%73.80%-13.28%-12.07%
  • Juniors - 2008/2009
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12300Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Juniors - 2008/20092008 15:38.11--100%15.05%11.47%
22048Ethan Durdle Juniors - 2008/20092010 16:03.01+0:24.9+2.65%97.41%12.80%9.12%
32270Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 16:08.31+0:30.2+3.22%96.88%12.32%8.62%
42278Truman AtkinsHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 16:48.71+1:10.6+7.53%93.00%8.66%4.81%
52277Van MyersHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:06.71+1:28.6+9.44%91.37%7.03%3.11%
62299Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing NW Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:32.81+1:54.7+12.23%89.11%4.66%0.65%
72284Jackson HsuCycle U Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:39.61+2:01.5+12.95%88.53%4.05%0.00%
82269Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092008 17:39.71+2:01.6+12.96%88.53%4.04%0.00%
92268Gus Stonich Juniors - 2008/20092009 18:40.71+3:02.6+19.46%83.71%-1.49%-5.76%
102259Patrick DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:11.01+3:32.9+22.69%81.50%-4.23%-8.62%
112297Fiona BallasEpoch Medical Juniors - 2008/20092008 19:23.71+3:45.6+24.05%80.61%-5.38%-9.82%
122282Dash GillespieGillespie Eye Care Juniors - 2008/20092008 20:26.61+4:48.5+30.75%76.48%-11.07%-15.76%
132262James Robertson Juniors - 2008/20092009 21:38.31+6:00.2+38.40%72.26%-17.57%-22.52%
142265Hudson QuestadMotofish Juniors - 2008/20092010 23:43.01+8:04.9+51.69%65.92%-28.86%-34.29%
-2275William PryorTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092009 DNF0-----
-2286Kellan Gary Juniors - 2008/20092008 DNF0-----