Summer Series Time Trial Week 2 (North)

Tuesday, October 25, 2016 17:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Petrie, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 9
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, October 25, 2016 19:48 (GMT+10)
Organized by: BrisSUP
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/brisbanesup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Junior Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lachlan HENNINGSENStarboard Bop 12'6M 8:28.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junior Course Male - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Lachlan HENNINGSENStarboard Bop 12'6M 8:28.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Vickie FRATERD.C. 12'6F 39:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Female - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Vickie FRATERD.C. 12'6F 39:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Damian HENNINGSENLahui Kai 12'6M 34:35.5--100%4.60%0.82%
2-Scott COLLINSDiBetta Orca 14'M 34:37.9+0:02.4+0.12%99.88%4.49%0.71%
3-Kel SANSONDC 14'M 34:52.7+0:17.2+0.83%99.18%3.81%0.00%
4-Allen HUMENaish Javelin LE 14'M 38:27.3+3:51.8+11.17%89.95%-6.05%-10.25%
5-Darren WILCOCKNaish 12'6M 38:44.6+4:09.1+12.00%89.28%-6.85%-11.08%
  • Long Course Male - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Damian HENNINGSENLahui Kai 12'6M 34:35.5--100%5.66%5.66%
2-Darren WILCOCKNaish 12'6M 38:44.6+4:09.1+12.00%89.28%-5.66%-5.66%
  • Long Course Male - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Scott COLLINSDiBetta Orca 14'M 34:37.9--100%3.77%0.71%
2-Kel SANSONDC 14'M 34:52.7+0:14.8+0.71%99.29%3.08%0.00%
3-Allen HUMENaish Javelin LE 14'M 38:27.3+3:49.4+11.04%90.06%-6.85%-10.25%
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Robert WIHONGINash 12'6M 20:14.1--100%1.44%1.44%
2-Dann BAILEYLahui Kai 14'M 20:49.6+0:35.5+2.92%97.16%-1.44%-1.44%
  • Short Course Male - 12'6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Robert WIHONGINash 12'6M 20:14.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Male - 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Dann BAILEYLahui Kai 14'M 20:49.6--100%0.00%0.00%