Prep XC - Regional Meet 10202016

Thursday, October 20, 2016 5:01 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: New York, NY, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, October 20, 2016 6:33 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: GO TRI EVENTS
Race website: www.gotrievents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Nimmer, RyanM 19:25.7--100%25.30%18.04%6:16.017:01:13.3
2-Sanz, AidenM 20:17.3+0:51.6+4.43%95.76%21.99%14.41%6:32.717:01:13.3
3-Horne, BaylorM 20:24.4+0:58.7+5.04%95.21%21.54%13.91%6:35.017:01:13.3
4-Voulgaropoulos, AlexisF 22:01.8+2:36.1+13.39%88.19%15.30%7.06%7:06.417:01:13.3
5-Bogle, MasonM 22:12.9+2:47.2+14.34%87.46%14.59%6.28%7:10.017:01:13.3
6-Jones, BeckettM 23:00.6+3:34.9+18.44%84.43%11.53%2.93%7:25.417:01:13.3
7-Monts, MatthewM 23:21.8+3:56.1+20.25%83.16%10.17%1.43%7:32.217:01:13.3
8-Jones, GriffinM 23:34.0+4:08.3+21.30%82.44%9.39%0.58%7:36.117:01:13.3
9-Blahut, RexM 23:42.2+4:16.5+22.00%81.96%8.86%0.00%7:38.817:01:13.3
10-Dutcher, HeathM 26:24.3+6:58.6+35.91%73.58%-1.52%-11.40%8:31.117:01:13.3
11-Gigante, JuliaF 27:17.1+7:51.4+40.44%71.21%-4.91%-15.11%8:48.117:01:13.3
12-Wynne, CammeronM 27:58.2+8:32.5+43.96%69.46%-7.54%-18.00%9:01.317:01:13.3
13-Light, OliviaF 28:29.6+9:03.9+46.66%68.19%-9.55%-20.21%9:11.517:01:13.3
14-Yokley, ScoutF 30:28.1+11:02.4+56.82%63.77%-17.15%-28.54%9:49.717:01:13.3
15-Doyle, CourtneyF 32:00.3+12:34.6+64.73%60.70%-23.05%-35.02%10:19.517:01:13.3
16-Askeland, DrewF 35:09.7+15:44.0+80.98%55.25%-35.19%-48.34%11:20.617:01:13.3
17-Deloach, SarahF 36:20.9+16:55.2+87.09%53.45%-39.75%-53.35%11:43.517:01:13.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Voulgaropoulos, AlexisF 22:01.8--100%27.19%27.70%7:06.417:01:13.3
2-Gigante, JuliaF 27:17.1+5:15.3+23.85%80.74%9.82%10.45%8:48.117:01:13.3
3-Light, OliviaF 28:29.6+6:27.8+29.34%77.32%5.83%6.48%9:11.517:01:13.3
4-Yokley, ScoutF 30:28.1+8:26.3+38.30%72.30%-0.70%0.00%9:49.717:01:13.3
5-Doyle, CourtneyF 32:00.3+9:58.5+45.28%68.83%-5.78%-5.04%10:19.517:01:13.3
6-Askeland, DrewF 35:09.7+13:07.9+59.61%62.65%-16.21%-15.40%11:20.617:01:13.3
7-Deloach, SarahF 36:20.9+14:19.1+64.99%60.61%-20.14%-19.30%11:43.517:01:13.3
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Nimmer, RyanM 19:25.7--100%15.66%16.21%6:16.017:01:13.3
2-Sanz, AidenM 20:17.3+0:51.6+4.43%95.76%11.93%12.50%6:32.717:01:13.3
3-Horne, BaylorM 20:24.4+0:58.7+5.04%95.21%11.41%11.99%6:35.017:01:13.3
4-Bogle, MasonM 22:12.9+2:47.2+14.34%87.46%3.56%4.19%7:10.017:01:13.3
5-Jones, BeckettM 23:00.6+3:34.9+18.44%84.43%0.11%0.76%7:25.417:01:13.3
6-Monts, MatthewM 23:21.8+3:56.1+20.25%83.16%-1.42%-0.76%7:32.217:01:13.3
7-Jones, GriffinM 23:34.0+4:08.3+21.30%82.44%-2.31%-1.64%7:36.117:01:13.3
8-Blahut, RexM 23:42.2+4:16.5+22.00%81.96%-2.90%-2.23%7:38.817:01:13.3
9-Dutcher, HeathM 26:24.3+6:58.6+35.91%73.58%-14.63%-13.88%8:31.117:01:13.3
10-Wynne, CammeronM 27:58.2+8:32.5+43.96%69.46%-21.42%-20.63%9:01.317:01:13.3