NSTC August TTS

Saturday, October 8, 2016 15:03 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Terrey Hills, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 12
Timed on: samsung SM-T805Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Saturday, October 8, 2016 17:09 (GMT+11)
Organized by: GO-Series
Race website: http://www.mildrenevents.com.au/#!go-series/c1ukf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Aquathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Daniel HoareM 14:08.3--100%2.17%2.17%15:03:32.8
2-Ashleigh KuznetsoffF 14:46.0+0:37.7+4.44%95.74%-2.17%-2.17%15:03:32.8
  • Aquathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Ashleigh KuznetsoffF 14:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%15:03:32.8
  • Aquathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Daniel HoareM 14:08.3--100%0.00%0.00%15:03:32.8
  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Steve RalstonM 1:29:38.8--100%1.02%1.11%15:33:02.1
2-Michael GeorgesonM 1:30:38.0+0:59.2+1.10%98.91%-0.06%0.02%15:33:02.1
3-Philip HoareM 1:30:39.8+1:01.0+1.13%98.88%-0.10%-0.02%15:33:02.1
4-Chris KuznetsoffM 1:31:21.3+1:42.5+1.91%98.13%-0.86%-0.78%15:33:02.1
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Steve RalstonM 1:29:38.8--100%1.02%1.11%15:33:02.1
2-Michael GeorgesonM 1:30:38.0+0:59.2+1.10%98.91%-0.06%0.02%15:33:02.1
3-Philip HoareM 1:30:39.8+1:01.0+1.13%98.88%-0.10%-0.02%15:33:02.1
4-Chris KuznetsoffM 1:31:21.3+1:42.5+1.91%98.13%-0.86%-0.78%15:33:02.1
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Steve McKayM 53:07.5--100%16.22%18.27%15:21:31.2
2-Bindi JenkinsF 54:04.5+0:57.0+1.79%98.24%14.72%16.81%15:21:31.2
3-Helen KennedyF 1:03:55.0+10:47.5+20.31%83.12%-0.80%1.67%15:21:31.2
4-Anne JenkinsF 1:06:05.3+12:57.8+24.40%80.38%-4.22%-1.67%15:21:31.2
5-Courtney BicknellF 1:11:16.4+18:08.9+34.16%74.54%-12.40%-9.65%15:21:31.2
6-Allan BicknellM 1:11:58.8+18:51.3+35.49%73.81%-13.52%-10.73%15:21:31.2
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Bindi JenkinsF 54:04.5--100%15.29%16.81%15:21:31.2
2-Helen KennedyF 1:03:55.0+9:50.5+18.20%84.60%-0.12%1.67%15:21:31.2
3-Anne JenkinsF 1:06:05.3+12:00.8+22.22%81.82%-3.52%-1.67%15:21:31.2
4-Courtney BicknellF 1:11:16.4+17:11.9+31.80%75.87%-11.65%-9.65%15:21:31.2
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Steve McKayM 53:07.5--100%15.07%15.07%15:21:31.2
2-Allan BicknellM 1:11:58.8+18:51.3+35.49%73.81%-15.07%-15.07%15:21:31.2