MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige - 1:15

Sunday, October 2, 2016 1:16 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 103
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 8:17 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11359Lara Rogers Beginner Women1981 44:00.24--100%0.00%0.00%
21358Rachel Wood Beginner Women1988 -1 lap3-----
31399Amy Betz Beginner Women1976 -1 lap3-----
41390Britt Berg Beginner Women1973 -1 lap3-----
51388Lisa Ballou Beginner Women1964 -1 lap3-----
61366Katie BouwkampGRCC Beginner Women1985 -1 lap3-----
71375Laurie GeorgeBicycle Centres Beginner Women1972 -1 lap3-----
81397Kelly ZuehlsdorffNemesis Beginner Women1982 -1 lap3-----
91353Allegra ClarksonSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Beginner Women1976 -1 lap3-----
101398Eve Minehan Beginner Women1982 -1 lap3-----
111392Anne WongNew Westminster Beginner Women1973 -1 lap3-----
121400AMY PEERSONTEAM PEERSON Beginner Women1969 -1 lap3-----
131354Jill KeckUnassembled Beginner Women1975 -1 lap3-----
141391Karen Bean Beginner Women1982 -1 lap3-----
151394Ivy CheungEgencia Beginner Women1972 -2 laps2-----
161355Melody Lupton Beginner Women1976 -2 laps2-----
171389Metia NapierSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Beginner Women1997 -3 laps1-----
-1356Elizabeth Stanley Beginner Women1984 DNF0-----
-1368Emily Childress Beginner Women1979 DNF0-----
-1374Marnie Davis Beginner Women1966 DNF0-----
-1381Jenn Jones Beginner Women1970 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1389Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 33:13.64--100%6.14%5.50%
2384Ethan ColsonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2001/20022001 34:06.84+0:53.2+2.67%97.40%3.63%2.98%
3396Winston HackettCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 35:09.64+1:56.0+5.82%94.50%0.68%0.00%
4376Walker Busken Jr Boys 2001/20022002 35:33.94+2:20.3+7.04%93.43%-0.47%-1.15%
5373Jacob MillerCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 38:55.84+5:42.2+17.16%85.35%-9.97%-10.72%
6382Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2001/20022002 -1 lap3-----
7390Antonio Baskin-Brugnoli Jr Boys 2001/20021999 -1 lap3-----
-204Jakob Buchanan Jr Boys 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
-400Tommy Shapiro Jr Boys 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11900Cole A Gar-AouyRAD Jr Boys 2003/20042003 34:36.94--100%7.17%7.13%
21898Matthew BasalduaMt. Si Jr Boys 2003/20042003 36:04.44+1:27.5+4.21%95.96%3.25%3.22%
31911Parker KingRAD Racing Jr Boys 2003/20042004 36:46.94+2:10.0+6.26%94.11%1.35%1.32%
41897Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 37:45.94+3:09.0+9.10%91.66%-1.28%-1.32%
51890Jack HarrisCycleu Jr Boys 2003/20042004 39:09.04+4:32.1+13.10%88.42%-5.00%-5.03%
61892Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 39:20.14+4:43.2+13.64%88.00%-5.49%-5.53%
71912Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
81872Harrison (Harry) HughesMercer Island Jr Boys 2003/20042003 -1 lap3-----
91871Euan Mcelwaine Jr Boys 2003/20042003 -2 laps2-----
101894Alexander BennettCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042003 -3 laps1-----
-1896Nate HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
-1916Cooper Waters Jr Boys 2003/20042003 DNF0-----
-1920Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2003/20042004 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1851Joe SprangerRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 39:45.74--100%4.75%4.21%
2882Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 40:20.44+0:34.7+1.45%98.57%3.36%2.82%
3896Nathan SabolMcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 41:30.64+1:44.9+4.40%95.79%0.56%0.00%
4894Milo McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 42:46.44+3:00.7+7.57%92.96%-2.46%-3.04%
5898Reid HuHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 44:20.34+4:34.6+11.51%89.68%-6.21%-6.81%
6895Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
7875Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
8852David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
9868True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
10877Parker AndersonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap3-----
11888Caden Ragsdale Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
12857Finn WestoverRAD Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
13854Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
14873Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
15856Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
16878Ryder WaltmireLos Toadies Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
17869Hayden BondCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -2 laps2-----
18871Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -2 laps2-----
19891Donovan RamirezCrosshare Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -2 laps2-----
20790Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -2 laps2-----
21799Tommy HolmesR4cjr Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -2 laps2-----
22879Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -3 laps1-----
23718Calvin LindenmayerCycleu Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -3 laps1-----
24867Cameron NapierSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -3 laps1-----
25872Quinn GeorgeBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -3 laps1-----
-865Peter Blexrud Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
-899Tyler QuestadDuvall Jr Boys 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
-371Juliann Vander HaegenRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11893Bronwynn Gar-AouyRAD Racing Jr Girls 2003/20042005 40:41.14--100%0.00%0.00%
21901Makenna GaryMt. Si. MTB Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
31914Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
41918Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
51891Camdyn GeorgeBicycle Centers Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
  • Jr Girls 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1855Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2005-20072005 31:03.72--100%8.56%9.97%
2889Leo ChildressAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2005-20072007 33:13.32+2:09.6+6.95%93.50%2.21%3.71%
3890Monica BallasEpoch Medical Jr Girls 2005-20072005 34:17.92+3:14.2+10.42%90.56%-0.96%0.59%
4892Indigo Newby-HouseRAD Racing Jr Girls 2005-20072005 34:42.22+3:38.5+11.72%89.51%-2.16%-0.59%
5791Katelyn Jackson Jr Girls 2005-20072006 35:10.82+4:07.1+13.26%88.29%-3.56%-1.97%
6853Betsy StonichAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2005-20072005 35:21.72+4:18.0+13.84%87.84%-4.09%-2.50%
-893Magdelana Morrow Jr Girls 2005-20072006 DNF0-----
  • Juniors - 2008/2009
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12300Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Juniors - 2008/20092008 38:21.93--100%9.42%9.17%
22270Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 40:19.23+1:57.3+5.10%95.15%4.80%4.54%
32284Jackson HsuCycle U Juniors - 2008/20092008 40:22.13+2:00.2+5.22%95.04%4.69%4.43%
42278Truman AtkinsHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 44:06.53+5:44.6+14.97%86.98%-4.14%-4.43%
52268Gus Stonich Juniors - 2008/20092009 44:36.73+6:14.8+16.28%86.00%-5.33%-5.62%
62286Kellan Gary Juniors - 2008/20092008 46:21.43+7:59.5+20.83%82.76%-9.45%-9.75%
72277Van MyersHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
82269Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
92299Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing NW Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
102282Dash GillespieGillespie Eye Care Juniors - 2008/20092004 -1 lap2-----
112285Lina VargasAlki Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
122297Fiona BallasEpoch Medical Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
132283Marco Laverde Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
142276Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092009 -2 laps1-----
152272Liam KimbleKent Juniors - 2008/20092008 -2 laps1-----
162251Charles YoungAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 -2 laps1-----
172252Graeme ChildressAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 -2 laps1-----
182265Hudson QuestadDuvall Juniors - 2008/20092010 -2 laps1-----
192261Kayden EarlsMaineiacs Juniors - 2008/20092008 -2 laps1-----
-2275William PryorTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092009 DNF0-----