Centennial Trail 14.5M

Sunday, September 25, 2016 5:55 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 28, 2016 7:38 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-2925M 52:00.6--100%16.07%10.23%3:35.2
2-Kyle Yan19-2922M 52:01.9+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%16.04%10.19%3:35.3
3-Will Frank19-2925M 52:02.7+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%16.02%10.17%3:35.4
4-Harrison Tucker14-1816M 52:04.3+0:03.7+0.12%99.88%15.97%10.12%3:35.5
5-Andrew Andras40-4940M 52:06.2+0:05.6+0.18%99.82%15.92%10.07%3:35.6
6-Colby Cummings19-2923M 52:06.5+0:05.9+0.19%99.81%15.92%10.06%3:35.6
7-Solomon Bilderback14-1814M 52:32.6+0:32.0+1.03%98.98%15.21%9.31%3:37.4
8-Denzel Lall19-2921M 55:25.4+3:24.8+6.56%93.84%10.57%4.34%3:49.3
9-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-2923M 57:56.0+5:55.4+11.39%89.78%6.52%0.00%3:59.7
10-Maxwell Frank19-2922M 57:56.3+5:55.7+11.40%89.77%6.51%0.00%3:59.7
11-Ian Whyte50+53M 1:05:26.7+13:26.1+25.83%79.47%-5.61%-12.96%4:30.8
12-James Peters40-4948M 1:06:16.0+14:15.4+27.41%78.49%-6.93%-14.38%4:34.2
13-Randell McClelland40-4944M 1:07:36.9+15:36.3+30.00%76.92%-9.11%-16.71%4:39.8
14-Phil Priestley40-4949M 1:10:05.9+18:05.3+34.78%74.20%-13.11%-20.99%4:50.1
15-Nathan Smith19-2923M 1:11:34.7+19:34.1+37.62%72.66%-15.50%-23.55%4:56.2
16-James Barry50+54M 1:14:05.6+22:05.0+42.46%70.20%-19.56%-27.89%5:06.6
17-Stephan Buys40-4945M 1:14:51.6+22:51.0+43.93%69.48%-20.80%-29.21%5:09.8
18-Michelle Mamprisio19-2921F 1:29:19.1+37:18.5+71.73%58.23%-44.13%-54.17%6:09.6
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Michelle Mamprisio19-2921F 1:29:19.1--100%0.00%0.00%6:09.6
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Michelle Mamprisio19-2921F 1:29:19.1--100%0.00%0.00%6:09.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-2925M 52:00.6--100%13.84%10.22%3:35.2
2-Kyle Yan19-2922M 52:01.9+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%13.80%10.19%3:35.3
3-Will Frank19-2925M 52:02.7+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%13.78%10.16%3:35.4
4-Harrison Tucker14-1816M 52:04.3+0:03.7+0.12%99.88%13.74%10.12%3:35.5
5-Andrew Andras40-4940M 52:06.2+0:05.6+0.18%99.82%13.68%10.06%3:35.6
6-Colby Cummings19-2923M 52:06.5+0:05.9+0.19%99.81%13.67%10.05%3:35.6
7-Solomon Bilderback14-1814M 52:32.6+0:32.0+1.03%98.98%12.95%9.30%3:37.4
8-Denzel Lall19-2921M 55:25.4+3:24.8+6.56%93.84%8.18%4.33%3:49.3
9-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-2923M 57:56.0+5:55.4+11.39%89.78%4.02%0.00%3:59.7
10-Maxwell Frank19-2922M 57:56.3+5:55.7+11.40%89.77%4.02%-0.01%3:59.7
11-Ian Whyte50+53M 1:05:26.7+13:26.1+25.83%79.47%-8.42%-12.97%4:30.8
12-James Peters40-4948M 1:06:16.0+14:15.4+27.41%78.49%-9.78%-14.38%4:34.2
13-Randell McClelland40-4944M 1:07:36.9+15:36.3+30.00%76.92%-12.01%-16.71%4:39.8
14-Phil Priestley40-4949M 1:10:05.9+18:05.3+34.78%74.20%-16.13%-21.00%4:50.1
15-Nathan Smith19-2923M 1:11:34.7+19:34.1+37.62%72.66%-18.58%-23.55%4:56.2
16-James Barry50+54M 1:14:05.6+22:05.0+42.46%70.20%-22.75%-27.89%5:06.6
17-Stephan Buys40-4945M 1:14:51.6+22:51.0+43.93%69.48%-24.02%-29.22%5:09.8
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Harrison Tucker14-1816M 52:04.3--100%0.45%0.45%3:35.5
2-Solomon Bilderback14-1814M 52:32.6+0:28.3+0.91%99.10%-0.45%-0.45%3:37.4
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Joe Mazzone19-2925M 52:00.6--100%7.76%3.27%3:35.2
2-Kyle Yan19-2922M 52:01.9+0:01.3+0.04%99.96%7.72%3.23%3:35.3
3-Will Frank19-2925M 52:02.7+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%7.69%3.20%3:35.4
4-Colby Cummings19-2923M 52:06.5+0:05.9+0.19%99.81%7.58%3.08%3:35.6
5-Denzel Lall19-2921M 55:25.4+3:24.8+6.56%93.84%1.70%-3.08%3:49.3
6-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-2923M 57:56.0+5:55.4+11.39%89.78%-2.75%-7.75%3:59.7
7-Maxwell Frank19-2922M 57:56.3+5:55.7+11.40%89.77%-2.76%-7.76%3:59.7
8-Nathan Smith19-2923M 1:11:34.7+19:34.1+37.62%72.66%-26.95%-33.13%4:56.2
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Andrew Andras40-4940M 52:06.2--100%21.28%22.94%3:35.6
2-James Peters40-4948M 1:06:16.0+14:09.8+27.18%78.63%-0.12%1.99%4:34.2
3-Randell McClelland40-4944M 1:07:36.9+15:30.7+29.77%77.06%-2.15%0.00%4:39.8
4-Phil Priestley40-4949M 1:10:05.9+17:59.7+34.54%74.33%-5.91%-3.67%4:50.1
5-Stephan Buys40-4945M 1:14:51.6+22:45.4+43.68%69.60%-13.10%-10.72%5:09.8
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Ian Whyte50+53M 1:05:26.7--100%6.20%6.20%4:30.8
2-James Barry50+54M 1:14:05.6+8:38.9+13.21%88.33%-6.20%-6.20%5:06.6