National Junior Tiltes U12 B/G V1

Sunday, September 25, 2016 09:37 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Southport, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 07:46 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12928Pharrel GrbicCook Island O/A INTERNATIONAL 12UB V1 10:03.6--100%14.17%12.98%
22106Camron ChristianNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club Inc 12UB V1 10:54.3+0:50.7+8.40%92.25%6.96%5.67%
32916Terehutai WilsonBayside OCC 12UB V1 11:21.0+1:17.4+12.82%88.63%3.16%1.82%
42087Jonny SheridanNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club Inc 12UB V1 11:21.7+1:18.1+12.94%88.54%3.06%1.72%
52911Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 12UB V1 11:23.0+1:19.4+13.15%88.37%2.88%1.53%
62226Ashton JoyceClub Outrigger Whitsunday 12UG V1 11:26.0+1:22.4+13.65%87.99%2.45%1.10%
72314Te aorangi MoriniBayside OCC 12UG V1 11:33.6+1:30.0+14.91%87.02%1.37%0.00%
82103Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 12UB V1 11:40.6+1:37.0+16.07%86.15%0.38%-1.01%
93047Kaylee WhakaruruGold Coast OCC 12UG V1 12:08.6+2:05.0+20.71%82.84%-3.61%-5.05%
102316Josh WalshInland OCC 12UB V1 12:25.6+2:22.0+23.53%80.95%-6.02%-7.50%
112313Safari Watson-feiloBayside OCC 12UG V1 12:36.1+2:32.5+25.27%79.83%-7.52%-9.01%
122311Alana PhinnBayside OCC 12UG V1 12:42.9+2:39.3+26.39%79.12%-8.48%-9.99%
132086Jenessa CastlesGold Coast OCC 12UG V1 12:45.2+2:41.6+26.77%78.88%-8.81%-10.32%
  • 12UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12928Pharrel GrbicCook Island O/A INTERNATIONAL 12UB V1 10:03.6--100%11.04%11.46%
22106Camron ChristianNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club Inc 12UB V1 10:54.3+0:50.7+8.40%92.25%3.57%4.02%
32916Terehutai WilsonBayside OCC 12UB V1 11:21.0+1:17.4+12.82%88.63%-0.36%0.10%
42087Jonny SheridanNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club Inc 12UB V1 11:21.7+1:18.1+12.94%88.54%-0.47%0.00%
52911Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 12UB V1 11:23.0+1:19.4+13.15%88.37%-0.66%-0.19%
62103Kane CapperGold Coast OCC 12UB V1 11:40.6+1:37.0+16.07%86.15%-3.25%-2.77%
72316Josh WalshInland OCC 12UB V1 12:25.6+2:22.0+23.53%80.95%-9.88%-9.37%
  • 12UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12226Ashton JoyceClub Outrigger Whitsunday 12UG V1 11:26.0--100%6.29%7.59%
22314Te aorangi MoriniBayside OCC 12UG V1 11:33.6+0:07.6+1.11%98.90%5.25%6.57%
33047Kaylee WhakaruruGold Coast OCC 12UG V1 12:08.6+0:42.6+6.21%94.15%0.47%1.85%
42313Safari Watson-feiloBayside OCC 12UG V1 12:36.1+1:10.1+10.22%90.73%-3.28%-1.85%
52311Alana PhinnBayside OCC 12UG V1 12:42.9+1:16.9+11.21%89.92%-4.21%-2.77%
62086Jenessa CastlesGold Coast OCC 12UG V1 12:45.2+1:19.2+11.55%89.65%-4.53%-3.08%