MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP '16 - 1:15

Sunday, September 11, 2016 1:14 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 117
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, October 17, 2016 8:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11371Corinna Lowe Beginner Women1985 30:59.44--100%7.53%8.41%
21373Maura SteinerMaiden Voyager Beginner Women1988 31:13.54+0:14.1+0.76%99.25%6.83%7.72%
31376Linda CowanWA Beginner Women1966 31:55.34+0:55.9+3.01%97.08%4.75%5.66%
41398Eve MinehanSeattle Beginner Women1982 32:51.54+1:52.1+6.03%94.31%1.96%2.89%
51375Laurie George Beginner Women1972 33:05.64+2:06.2+6.79%93.64%1.25%2.20%
61378Munira Rahemtulla Beginner Women1975 33:09.54+2:10.1+7.00%93.46%1.06%2.00%
71399Amy Betz Beginner Women1976 33:10.14+2:10.7+7.03%93.43%1.03%1.98%
81368Emily Childress Beginner Women1979 33:48.74+2:49.3+9.11%91.65%-0.89%0.07%
91366Katie BouwkampGRCC Beginner Women1985 33:51.74+2:52.3+9.27%91.52%-1.04%-0.07%
101351Dena Ecker Beginner Women1973 34:01.14+3:01.7+9.77%91.10%-1.51%-0.54%
111379Kylee AbbottKFP Beginner Women1991 34:14.14+3:14.7+10.47%90.52%-2.15%-1.18%
121397Kelly ZuehlsdorffNemesis Beginner Women1982 34:26.74+3:27.3+11.15%89.97%-2.78%-1.80%
131380Britt Berg Beginner Women1973 34:34.64+3:35.2+11.57%89.63%-3.17%-2.19%
141364Renae SmithSound Velo/Team Group Health Beginner Women1975 34:44.64+3:45.2+12.11%89.20%-3.67%-2.68%
151377Katie SantiagoEgencia Beginner Women1981 34:45.74+3:46.3+12.17%89.15%-3.72%-2.73%
161367Lisa GerardRaise The Bar Beginner Women1971 35:21.14+4:21.7+14.07%87.66%-5.48%-4.48%
171400AMY PEERSONTEAM PEERSON Beginner Women1969 -1 lap3-----
181352Jenica Cruz Beginner Women1986 -1 lap3-----
191381Jenn Jones Beginner Women1970 -1 lap3-----
201372Anjo Foster Beginner Women1968 -1 lap3-----
211374Marnie Davis Beginner Women1966 -1 lap3-----
221369Jennifer Byars Beginner Women1984 -1 lap3-----
  • Jr Boys 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1383Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 26:50.14--100%7.77%7.51%
2384Ethan ColsonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2001/20022001 27:10.14+0:20.0+1.24%98.77%6.63%6.36%
3400Tommy Shapiro Jr Boys 2001/20022002 28:02.84+1:12.7+4.52%95.68%3.61%3.34%
4387Aidan CorderoCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 28:56.84+2:06.7+7.87%92.70%0.51%0.24%
5376Walker BuskenRad Jr Boys 2001/20022002 29:00.94+2:10.8+8.12%92.49%0.28%0.00%
6388Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2001/20022002 29:25.24+2:35.1+9.63%91.21%-1.11%-1.40%
7386Ty PellhamTim's Bike Shop Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:41.74+3:51.6+14.38%87.42%-5.49%-5.79%
8373Jacob MillerCycle U Jr Boys 2001/20022002 30:45.04+3:54.9+14.59%87.27%-5.68%-5.98%
9372Luke MathisTete De La Course Jr Boys 2001/20022001 30:59.44+4:09.3+15.48%86.59%-6.51%-6.81%
10374Sean HurdSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Jr Boys 2001/20022001 -1 lap3-----
-204Jakob Buchanan Jr Boys 2001/20022002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11898Matthew BasalduaMt. Si Jr Boys 2003/20042003 28:09.44--100%7.11%4.20%
21894Alexander BennettCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042003 28:38.94+0:29.5+1.75%98.28%5.49%2.52%
31890Jack HarrisCycleu Jr Boys 2003/20042004 29:22.84+1:13.4+4.34%95.84%3.08%0.03%
41871Euan McelwaineCycleu Jr Boys 2003/20042003 29:23.44+1:14.0+4.38%95.80%3.04%0.00%
51897Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 29:25.14+1:15.7+4.48%95.71%2.95%-0.10%
61896Nate HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2003/20042003 32:01.44+3:52.0+13.73%87.93%-5.65%-8.96%
71920Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2003/20042004 35:10.14+7:00.7+24.90%80.06%-16.02%-19.66%
81917Connor LambDyna Racing Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
91916Cooper Waters Jr Boys 2003/20042003 -1 lap3-----
101892Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
111895Nicolas Darringer Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
121899Maximilian Krause Jr Boys 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
  • Jr Boys 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1851Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 31:00.14--100%9.49%9.50%
2882Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 32:10.54+1:10.4+3.78%96.35%6.06%6.08%
3896Nathan SabolMcleod/Snohomish Bike Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 32:45.24+1:45.1+5.65%94.65%4.37%4.39%
4877Parker AndersonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072005 33:47.64+2:47.5+9.00%91.74%1.34%1.35%
5898Reid HuHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 34:14.74+3:14.6+10.46%90.53%0.02%0.04%
6894Milo McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Boys 2005-20072006 34:16.24+3:16.1+10.54%90.46%-0.05%-0.04%
7856Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072006 35:00.34+4:00.2+12.91%88.56%-2.20%-2.18%
8895Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2005-20072006 35:18.34+4:18.2+13.88%87.81%-3.08%-3.06%
9879Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 36:53.84+5:53.7+19.02%84.02%-7.72%-7.70%
10875Jonathan Davies Jr Boys 2005-20072006 37:04.14+6:04.0+19.57%83.63%-8.22%-8.21%
11858Sam Gill Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
12871Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap3-----
13870Noah MeckleRad Racing Northwest Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap3-----
14880Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
15881Caden Ragsdale Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
16900Jack NelsonSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
17852David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
18884Tai Strachan Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap3-----
19868True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
20854Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
21897Theodore HumbertSeattle Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
22876Aidan CousseauCycle U Juniors Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -1 lap3-----
23869Hayden BondCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
24873Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
25878Ryder WaltmireLos Toadies Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
26874Carson Cramer Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
27883James Hmurovich Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
28859Oscar Smith20/20 Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
29857Finn WestoverRad Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
30891Donovan RamirezCrosshare Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
31899Tyler QuestadMotofish Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
32867Cameron NapierSnoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -1 lap3-----
33872Quinn GeorgeBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2005-20072007 -1 lap3-----
34861Diego Arcaya Jr Boys 2005-20072006 -2 laps2-----
35885Dhruv Naik Jr Boys 2005-20072005 -2 laps2-----
  • Jr Girls 2001/2002
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1371Juliann Vander HaegenRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2001/20022002 31:15.44--100%4.89%4.89%
2375Anna MunozSlalom Jr Girls 2001/20022001 34:28.34+3:12.9+10.29%90.67%-4.89%-4.89%
  • Jr Girls 2003/2004
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11919AnnalIse RosserRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2003/20042003 33:28.74--100%1.99%1.02%
21918Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2003/20042004 33:49.34+0:20.6+1.03%98.98%0.98%0.00%
31889Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2003/20042004 35:10.34+1:41.6+5.06%95.19%-2.97%-3.99%
41891Camdyn George Jr Girls 2003/20042004 -1 lap3-----
-1893Bronwynn Gar-AouyRad Racing Jr Girls 2003/20042005 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2005-2007
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1855Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2005-20072005 31:11.53--100%11.73%7.54%
2853Betsy StonichAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2005-20072005 33:37.03+2:25.5+7.77%92.79%4.87%0.35%
3892Indigo Newby-HouseSeattle Jr Girls 2005-20072005 33:44.13+2:32.6+8.15%92.46%4.54%0.00%
4893Magdelana Morrow Jr Girls 2005-20072006 38:25.53+7:14.0+23.19%81.18%-8.74%-13.90%
5860Lauren MillerHagens Berman Society Consulting Jr Girls 2005-20072007 39:43.23+8:31.7+27.34%78.53%-12.40%-17.74%
6862Elise Keck Jr Girls 2005-20072007 -2 laps1-----
  • Juniors - 2008/2009
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12300Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman Society Consulting Juniors - 2008/20092008 28:56.33--100%12.82%11.36%
22270Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Juniors - 2008/20092008 29:57.13+1:00.8+3.50%96.62%9.77%8.26%
32268Gus Stonich Juniors - 2008/20092009 32:19.03+3:22.7+11.67%89.55%2.64%1.02%
42269Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092008 32:38.93+3:42.6+12.82%88.64%1.64%0.00%
52253James Robertson Juniors - 2008/20092009 33:49.63+4:53.3+16.89%85.55%-1.91%-3.61%
62273Dylan Clark333FAB Factory Racing Team Juniors - 2008/20092009 37:02.93+8:06.6+28.03%78.11%-11.61%-13.48%
72299Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing NW Juniors - 2008/20092008 37:37.33+8:41.0+30.01%76.92%-13.34%-15.23%
82271Luka Meckle Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
92278Truman AtkinsHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
102251Charles YoungAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 -1 lap2-----
112277Van MyersHodala! Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
122255Max KoehlerEgencia Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
132252Graeme ChildressAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092010 -1 lap2-----
142276Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
152272Liam KimbleSuper Fast Monkey Hat Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
162256Luke RutterTeam Skywalker Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
172275William PryorTeam Wapiti Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
182257Calder YoumansEgencia Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
192274Ze'ev LoetelMayhem Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
202254Camille Keck Juniors - 2008/20092008 -1 lap2-----
212267Cooper Wahlin Juniors - 2008/20092009 -1 lap2-----
222279Nils Stevenson Juniors - 2008/20092012 -1 lap2-----
232266William ( Liam ) Vann Juniors - 2008/20092010 -2 laps1-----
242258Marco Arcaya Juniors - 2008/20092009 -2 laps1-----