Run for Ret 2016

Saturday, September 3, 2016 8:20 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Hilton Head, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 354
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, September 5, 2016 10:22 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: GO TRI EVENTS
Race website: www.gotrievents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Williams, Joshua M19-under15M 17:26.8--100%44.99%45.61%-5:37.7
2430Naheul Coronel M19-under18M 17:54.7+0:27.9+2.67%97.40%43.53%44.16%-5:46.7
3250Wheeler WalterBluffton HS M19-under16M 18:16.8+0:50.0+4.78%95.44%42.37%43.01%35:53.8
4309Duberly, John M25-2928M 18:20.0+0:53.2+5.08%95.16%42.20%42.85%-5:54.8
5156Patterson NickMay River HS M19-under16M 18:30.9+1:04.1+6.12%94.23%41.63%42.28%55:58.3
6162Campbell HuffMay River HS M19-under15M 18:34.7+1:07.9+6.49%93.91%41.43%42.08%65:59.6
7239Lessard NathanBluffton HS M19-under14M 18:41.6+1:14.8+7.15%93.33%41.06%41.72%76:01.8
8448John Tolerton M45-4946M 18:56.4+1:29.6+8.56%92.12%40.29%40.95%-6:06.6
9157Andrews OwenMay River HS M19-under14M 19:04.2+1:37.4+9.30%91.49%39.88%40.55%96:09.1
10280Ellender, Elle F30-3433F 19:10.6+1:43.8+9.92%90.98%39.54%40.22%-6:11.2
11242McCants JonathanBluffton HS M19-under15M 19:14.3+1:47.5+10.27%90.69%39.35%40.02%116:12.4
12243Orten JamesBluffton HS M19-under15M 19:15.9+1:49.1+10.42%90.56%39.26%39.94%126:12.9
1370Ryan NimmerHH Prep M19-under17M 19:20.8+1:54.0+10.89%90.18%39.00%39.69%136:14.4
14248Sutay JohnBluffton HS M19-under13M 20:01.2+2:34.4+14.75%87.15%36.88%37.59%146:27.5
15246Riddle SamBluffton HS M19-under16M 20:02.4+2:35.6+14.86%87.06%36.82%37.52%156:27.9
16259Andy Tedesco M60-6460M 20:06.5+2:39.7+15.26%86.76%36.60%37.31%-6:29.2
17249Sutay SeanBluffton HS M19-under16M 20:09.7+2:42.9+15.56%86.53%36.43%37.15%176:30.2
18227Jimenez PerlaBluffton HS F19-under15F 20:17.1+2:50.3+16.27%86.01%36.05%36.76%-6:32.6
19422Tori Herman F19-under15F 20:24.7+2:57.9+16.99%85.47%35.65%36.37%-6:35.1
20439Isabel Muehleman F19-under15F 20:25.6+2:58.8+17.08%85.41%35.60%36.32%-6:35.4
21110Bud MansellCBCCA M19-under12M 20:31.8+3:05.0+17.67%84.98%35.27%36.00%216:37.4
22158Corbin CodyMay River HS M19-under14M 20:34.4+3:07.6+17.92%84.80%35.14%35.86%226:38.2
23401Mark White M50-5453M 20:39.9+3:13.1+18.45%84.43%34.85%35.58%-6:40.0
24449Colton Thune M19-under15M 20:43.2+3:16.4+18.76%84.20%34.67%35.40%-6:41.0
25165Rosenblum JohnMay River HS M19-under14M 20:48.5+3:21.7+19.27%83.84%34.40%35.13%256:42.7
26173Lewellen MadisonMay River HS F19-under16F 20:51.5+3:24.7+19.55%83.64%34.24%34.97%266:43.7
27168Beebe JaxonMay River HS M19-under13M 20:53.8+3:27.0+19.77%83.49%34.12%34.85%276:44.5
28237Decker PeytonBluffton HS M19-under11M 20:58.1+3:31.3+20.19%83.20%33.89%34.63%-6:45.9
29412Nash Mills M19-under12M 21:01.5+3:34.7+20.51%82.98%33.71%34.45%-6:46.9
30453Armando Jimenez M19-under13M 21:05.4+3:38.6+20.88%82.72%33.51%34.25%-6:48.2
31408Blair Witkowski M40-4441M 21:08.9+3:42.1+21.22%82.50%33.32%34.07%-6:49.3
32167Murdaugh ZacharyMay River HS M19-under14M 21:14.5+3:47.7+21.75%82.13%33.03%33.78%-6:51.1
3375Aiden SanzHH Prep M19-under16M 21:18.5+3:51.7+22.13%81.88%32.82%33.57%336:52.4
34432Martin CatalistoCF843 WOD M-Rx34M 21:22.1+3:55.3+22.48%81.65%32.63%33.38%346:53.6
35224Brandt KelseyBluffton HS F19-under14F 21:25.1+3:58.3+22.76%81.46%32.47%33.23%-6:54.5
3665Baylor HorneHH Prep M19-under16M 21:29.0+4:02.2+23.14%81.21%32.27%33.03%366:55.8
37419Elizabeth Beller F40-4443F 21:36.4+4:09.6+23.84%80.75%31.88%32.64%-6:58.2
38176Peluso EmmaMay River HS F19-under14F 21:41.2+4:14.4+24.30%80.45%31.63%32.39%-6:59.7
3981Mason BogleHH Prep M19-under15M 21:45.6+4:18.8+24.72%80.18%31.40%32.16%397:01.2
40247Riddle WillBluffton HS M19-under14M 21:52.3+4:25.5+25.36%79.77%31.04%31.81%-7:03.3
41159Hamby SeanMay River HS M19-under13M 21:55.9+4:29.1+25.71%79.55%30.85%31.63%-7:04.5
42172Kaplan TristanMay River HS M19-under14M 21:57.6+4:30.8+25.87%79.45%30.76%31.54%-7:05.0
436Nika CummingsHH Christian Academy F19-under13F 22:00.5+4:33.7+26.15%79.27%30.61%31.39%437:06.0
44409Casey Witkowski F20-2421F 22:06.0+4:39.2+26.67%78.94%30.32%31.10%-7:07.7
4578Alexis VoulgaropoulisHH Prep F19-under17F 22:16.7+4:49.9+27.69%78.31%29.76%30.55%457:11.2
46427Emmy Todd F19-under16F 22:22.7+4:55.9+28.27%77.96%29.45%30.23%-7:13.1
47450Jack Taber M19-under15M 22:26.1+4:59.3+28.59%77.77%29.27%30.06%-7:14.2
48216Mutrie JalenJohn Paul II M19-under14M 22:30.9+5:04.1+29.05%77.49%29.02%29.81%487:15.8
4924Peter TobinSt. Francis M19-under13M 22:35.1+5:08.3+29.45%77.25%28.79%29.59%497:17.1
5040Jacob BeachHoly Trinity M19-under15M 22:37.5+5:10.7+29.68%77.11%28.67%29.47%507:17.9
514JC BauerHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 22:38.6+5:11.8+29.79%77.05%28.61%29.41%517:18.3
5241Logan LawsonHoly Trinity M19-under14M 22:40.1+5:13.3+29.93%76.96%28.53%29.33%527:18.8
53163Campbell MillsMay River HS M19-under13M 22:44.3+5:17.5+30.33%76.73%28.31%29.11%-7:20.1
5411Blaine McClureHH Christian Academy M19-under11M 22:47.6+5:20.8+30.65%76.54%28.14%28.94%547:21.2
5528Max StrunaSt. Francis M19-under13M 22:49.8+5:23.0+30.86%76.42%28.02%28.83%557:21.9
56328Franklin, Rick M60-6462M 22:55.0+5:28.2+31.35%76.13%27.75%28.56%-7:23.6
57452Daniel Ginder M45-4948M 22:56.0+5:29.2+31.45%76.08%27.70%28.50%-7:23.9
58169Tarleton CaldwellMay River HS M19-under14M 22:59.6+5:32.8+31.79%75.88%27.51%28.32%-7:25.0
5938Parker SmithHoly Trinity M19-under15M 23:03.5+5:36.7+32.16%75.66%27.30%28.11%597:26.3
60268Weidman, Callie F19-under14F 23:11.8+5:45.0+32.96%75.21%26.87%27.68%-7:29.0
61136Charlie BowdenRiverside HS M19-under13M 23:14.7+5:47.9+33.23%75.06%26.71%27.53%617:29.9
6266Beckett JonesHH Prep M19-under12M 23:26.2+5:59.4+34.33%74.44%26.11%26.94%627:33.6
63184Drury GracynMay River HS F19-under14F 23:30.2+6:03.4+34.72%74.23%25.90%26.73%-7:34.9
64350Ford, JeffreyCTF WOD M-Rx28M 23:30.6+6:03.8+34.75%74.21%25.88%26.71%647:35.0
65115Jacob RamseurCBCCA M19-under17M 23:33.1+6:06.3+34.99%74.08%25.75%26.58%657:35.8
66160Pierce AustynMay River HS M19-under14M 23:35.3+6:08.5+35.20%73.96%25.63%26.46%-7:36.5
6742Richie GoodingHoly Trinity M19-under14M 23:38.7+6:11.9+35.53%73.79%25.45%26.29%677:37.6
68231Malcolm LizaBluffton HS F19-under14F 23:45.6+6:18.8+36.19%73.43%25.09%25.93%-7:39.9
69391James Coley M45-4947M 23:50.4+6:23.6+36.65%73.18%24.84%25.68%-7:41.4
70435Charlie Shaughnessy M19-under14M 23:54.4+6:27.6+37.03%72.98%24.63%25.47%-7:42.7
7143Ruben PenaHoly Trinity M19-under14M 23:58.5+6:31.7+37.42%72.77%24.41%25.26%717:44.0
72178Foster JalynMay River HS F19-under13F 24:03.8+6:37.0+37.93%72.50%24.13%24.98%-7:45.7
73252Savannah Ford F19-under16F 24:07.4+6:40.6+38.27%72.32%23.94%24.79%-7:46.9
74207Brock NoahJohn Paul II M19-under15M 24:11.0+6:44.2+38.61%72.14%23.76%24.61%747:48.1
75186Ribera FabianaMay River HS F19-under15F 24:13.8+6:47.0+38.88%72.00%23.61%24.46%-7:49.0
76183Sosa VictoriaMay River HS F19-under12F 24:15.3+6:48.5+39.02%71.93%23.53%24.38%-7:49.4
77182Lewellen MorganMay River HS F19-under14F 24:17.1+6:50.3+39.20%71.84%23.43%24.29%-7:50.0
78393Kris GeigerRC3 WOD M-Rx17M 24:19.8+6:53.0+39.45%71.71%23.29%24.15%787:50.9
79211Doering ColinJohn Paul II M19-under14M 24:20.2+6:53.4+39.49%71.69%23.27%24.13%797:51.0
80175Brown MelainaMay River HS F19-under14F 24:24.8+6:58.0+39.93%71.46%23.03%23.89%-7:52.5
81180Flemetis SadieMay River HS F19-under13F 24:36.0+7:09.2+41.00%70.92%22.44%23.31%-7:56.1
82301Jacobus, Mason M19-under10M 24:40.2+7:13.4+41.40%70.72%22.22%23.09%-7:57.5
83314Ellender, Ryan M35-3935M 24:42.9+7:16.1+41.66%70.59%22.08%22.95%-7:58.4
8439Panyue StrawnHoly Trinity M19-under14M 24:48.6+7:21.8+42.20%70.32%21.78%22.65%848:00.2
85455Larry Floyd M40-4442M 24:53.1+7:26.3+42.63%70.11%21.54%22.42%-8:01.7
8699Eska MansellCBCCA F19-under18F 24:56.7+7:29.9+42.98%69.94%21.35%22.23%868:02.8
87305Hopman, Hunter M19-under15M 25:03.0+7:36.2+43.58%69.65%21.02%21.91%-8:04.8
8858Rex BlahutHH Prep M19-under13M 25:08.5+7:41.7+44.11%69.39%20.73%21.62%888:06.6
8967Griffin JonesHH Prep M19-under15M 25:10.7+7:43.9+44.32%69.29%20.62%21.51%-8:07.3
90404Joseph Reedy M45-4947M 25:17.0+7:50.2+44.92%69.00%20.29%21.18%-8:09.4
91240Lopez Valdez JoseBluffton HS M19-under14M 25:26.8+8:00.0+45.85%68.56%19.77%20.67%-8:12.5
92235Wilhelm JordanBluffton HS F19-under16F 25:30.0+8:03.2+46.16%68.42%19.60%20.50%-8:13.6
93177Peluso OliviaMay River HS F19-under14F 25:33.8+8:07.0+46.52%68.25%19.40%20.31%-8:14.8
9420Caleb BisonSt. Francis M19-under12M 25:37.6+8:10.8+46.89%68.08%19.20%20.11%948:16.0
95119Joseph KeithCBCCA M19-under16M 25:41.5+8:14.7+47.26%67.91%19.00%19.91%958:17.3
9617Jemimah SandersHH Christian Academy F19-under13F 25:44.4+8:17.6+47.54%67.78%18.85%19.75%968:18.2
97118Ben MartinCBCCA M19-under16M 25:48.8+8:22.0+47.96%67.59%18.62%19.53%978:19.6
98348Goyochea, RayRC3 WOD M-Rx24M 25:55.6+8:28.8+48.61%67.29%18.26%19.17%988:21.8
99421Careen Turner F20-2423F 25:55.9+8:29.1+48.63%67.28%18.24%19.16%-8:21.9
10048Lydia MahanHoly Trinity F19-under14F 25:59.7+8:32.9+49.00%67.12%18.04%18.96%1008:23.1
101425Melissa Chrites F25-2928F 26:04.0+8:37.2+49.41%66.93%17.82%18.74%-8:24.5
102426Levi Cass M40-4440M 26:05.5+8:38.7+49.55%66.87%17.74%18.66%-8:25.0
103311Seikel, Joseph M25-2928M 26:09.6+8:42.8+49.94%66.69%17.52%18.45%-8:26.3
104304Shgatz, Isaiah M19-under13M 26:13.2+8:46.4+50.29%66.54%17.33%18.26%-8:27.5
105251Witkowski OliverBluffton HS M19-under12M 26:15.4+8:48.6+50.50%66.45%17.22%18.14%-8:28.2
106181Welsch GabyMay River HS F19-under15F 26:32.9+9:06.1+52.17%65.72%16.30%17.23%-8:33.8
107302Ruckno, Alex M19-under11M 26:38.3+9:11.5+52.68%65.49%16.02%16.95%-8:35.6
108291Clark, Kate F40-4442F 26:41.7+9:14.9+53.01%65.36%15.84%16.78%-8:36.7
109315Hofland, Colby M35-3936M 26:45.2+9:18.4+53.34%65.21%15.65%16.60%-8:37.8
110133Austin MajorRiverside HS M19-under13M 26:49.6+9:22.8+53.76%65.03%15.42%16.37%1108:39.2
111137Chas BrownRiverside HS M19-under13M 27:00.0+9:33.2+54.76%64.62%14.87%15.83%1118:42.6
112225Esselstein NatashaBluffton HS F19-under11F 27:03.7+9:36.9+55.11%64.47%14.68%15.63%-8:43.8
11385Audry CurryCBCCA F19-under12F 27:07.5+9:40.7+55.47%64.32%14.48%15.44%1138:45.0
114241Marler JamesBluffton HS M19-under13M 27:12.1+9:45.3+55.91%64.14%14.24%15.20%-8:46.5
115106Jacob ShytleCBCCA M19-under12M 27:14.5+9:47.7+56.14%64.04%14.11%15.07%1158:47.3
116210Collins JacobJohn Paul II M19-under14M 27:18.2+9:51.4+56.50%63.90%13.92%14.88%1168:48.5
117222Alejos Mayorga RosemaryBluffton HS F19-under14F 27:20.1+9:53.3+56.68%63.83%13.82%14.78%-8:49.1
118424Hannah Cannon F19-under17F 27:25.8+9:59.0+57.22%63.60%13.52%14.49%-8:50.9
119185Birtcher LexiMay River HS F19-under14F 27:31.2+10:04.4+57.74%63.40%13.24%14.21%-8:52.7
120407Mike ChristiansonCTF WOD M-Rx34M 27:32.8+10:06.0+57.89%63.33%13.15%14.12%1208:53.2
12129Nick GaritiSt. Francis M19-under12M 27:34.7+10:07.9+58.07%63.26%13.05%14.02%1218:53.8
122101Tally CushmanCBCCA F19-under14F 27:36.4+10:09.6+58.23%63.20%12.96%13.94%-8:54.3
123316Staunton, Kieran M35-3936M 27:42.9+10:16.1+58.86%62.95%12.62%13.60%-8:56.4
124303LaMountain, Matthew M19-under13M 27:45.9+10:19.1+59.14%62.84%12.46%13.44%-8:57.4
125209Calabrese EvanJohn Paul II M19-under16M 27:47.9+10:21.1+59.33%62.76%12.36%13.34%1258:58.0
12644Alex GrabenbauerHoly Trinity M19-under14M 27:51.7+10:24.9+59.70%62.62%12.16%13.14%-8:59.3
127202Todesco AndrewJohn Paul II M19-under12M 27:55.2+10:28.4+60.03%62.49%11.97%12.96%1279:00.4
128223Brandt ErinBluffton HS F19-under14F 27:58.5+10:31.7+60.35%62.37%11.80%12.79%-9:01.5
129397Kiersten Clark F19-under14F 28:03.2+10:36.4+60.79%62.19%11.55%12.54%-9:03.0
130117Aaron OramCBCCA M19-under15M 28:08.8+10:42.0+61.33%61.98%11.26%12.25%-9:04.8
131236Witkowski LiliianaBluffton HS F19-under16F 28:14.8+10:48.0+61.90%61.77%10.94%11.94%-9:06.7
132392Peter West M50-5453M 28:20.3+10:53.5+62.43%61.57%10.66%11.65%-9:08.5
13368Olivia LightHH Prep F19-under15F 28:25.0+10:58.2+62.88%61.40%10.41%11.41%-9:10.0
134111Tamu MansellCBCCA M19-under12M 28:29.1+11:02.3+63.27%61.25%10.19%11.20%-9:11.3
13579Scout YokleyHH Prep F19-under15F 28:38.4+11:11.6+64.16%60.92%9.70%10.71%-9:14.3
136415Colby McClure M40-4442M 28:44.2+11:17.4+64.71%60.71%9.40%10.41%-9:16.2
137213Jones BenJohn Paul II M19-under14M 28:47.0+11:20.2+64.98%60.61%9.25%10.27%1379:17.1
13845Christopher NewnhamHoly Trinity M19-under13M 28:53.5+11:26.7+65.60%60.39%8.91%9.93%-9:19.2
139232McDonagh KaitlynBluffton HS F19-under12F 28:59.2+11:32.4+66.14%60.19%8.61%9.63%-9:21.0
140132Anna BrownRiverside HS F19-under13F 29:03.1+11:36.3+66.52%60.05%8.41%9.43%1409:22.3
141218Floyd Katie LeighJohn Paul II F19-under14F 29:06.7+11:39.9+66.86%59.93%8.22%9.24%-9:23.5
14263Heath DutcherHH Prep M19-under15M 29:10.8+11:44.0+67.25%59.79%8.00%9.03%-9:24.8
143228Lidie JocelynBluffton HS F19-under12F 29:15.3+11:48.5+67.68%59.64%7.77%8.80%-9:26.2
144226Hager CarolineBluffton HS F19-under13F 29:16.7+11:49.9+67.82%59.59%7.69%8.72%-9:26.7
145400Gillian Price F30-3430F 29:20.9+11:54.1+68.22%59.45%7.47%8.51%-9:28.0
14684Clair CurryCBCCA F19-under12F 29:28.0+12:01.2+68.90%59.21%7.10%8.14%-9:30.3
147361Dunton, KristaCTF WOD F-Rx49F 29:41.5+12:14.7+70.19%58.76%6.39%7.44%1479:34.7
148441Glen Manitt M45-4948M 29:42.0+12:15.2+70.23%58.74%6.36%7.41%-9:34.8
149463Jackson McNulty M19-under10M 29:44.0+12:17.2+70.42%58.68%6.26%7.31%-9:35.5
15064Julia GiganteHH Prep F19-under15F 29:49.4+12:22.6+70.94%58.50%5.97%7.02%-9:37.2
151269Welsh, Jean F19-under15F 30:00.5+12:33.7+72.00%58.14%5.39%6.45%-9:40.8
152212Goldman ConnorJohn Paul II M19-under16M 30:12.0+12:45.2+73.10%57.77%4.79%5.85%-9:44.5
153149Jimmy DavenportRiverside HS M19-under14M 30:19.5+12:52.7+73.82%57.53%4.39%5.46%1539:46.9
154264Clark, Ella F19-under12F 30:23.8+12:57.0+74.23%57.40%4.17%5.24%-9:48.3
155398Matt Clark M40-4443M 30:28.2+13:01.4+74.65%57.26%3.93%5.01%-9:49.8
15697Eliana MansellCBCCA F19-under14F 30:33.0+13:06.2+75.11%57.11%3.68%4.76%-9:51.3
157188Stinson LizzyMay River HS F19-under14F 30:35.8+13:09.0+75.37%57.02%3.54%4.61%-9:52.2
158440Josie Cuda F20-2422F 30:45.4+13:18.6+76.29%56.72%3.03%4.12%-9:55.3
159270Farah, Eve F19-under16F 30:51.6+13:24.8+76.88%56.53%2.71%3.79%-9:57.3
16019Zach WhittonHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 30:55.8+13:29.0+77.28%56.41%2.48%3.57%1609:58.6
161277Valentino, Christel F25-2929F 31:01.0+13:34.2+77.78%56.25%2.21%3.30%-10:00.3
16226Joe Tobin M50-5453M 31:17.3+13:50.5+79.34%55.76%1.35%2.46%-10:05.6
16357Jack BarneyHH Prep M19-under14M 31:22.1+13:55.3+79.80%55.62%1.10%2.21%-10:07.1
164214Kenyon ParkerJohn Paul II M19-under16M 31:26.2+13:59.4+80.19%55.50%0.89%2.00%-10:08.5
165383Simonson, CraigCTF WOD M-Rx49M 31:28.0+14:01.2+80.36%55.44%0.79%1.90%16510:09.0
166258Kent Berry M55-5959M 31:31.3+14:04.5+80.67%55.35%0.62%1.73%-10:10.1
16749Abby CarteHoly Trinity F19-under13F 31:34.6+14:07.8+80.99%55.25%0.45%1.56%-10:11.2
168104Elijah McKayCBCCA M19-under13M 31:35.8+14:09.0+81.10%55.22%0.38%1.50%-10:11.6
169174Bevenour MadisonMay River HS F19-under14F 31:40.7+14:13.9+81.57%55.07%0.13%1.24%-10:13.1
170456Karen Floyd F40-4442F 31:44.3+14:17.5+81.92%54.97%-0.06%1.05%-10:14.3
171352Rolf, DanielRC3 WOD M-Rx32M 31:47.9+14:21.1+82.26%54.87%-0.25%0.87%17110:15.4
172113John MarriotCBCCA M19-under12M 31:50.3+14:23.5+82.49%54.80%-0.38%0.74%-10:16.2
173310Johnson, Aaron M25-2928M 31:53.7+14:26.9+82.81%54.70%-0.56%0.57%-10:17.3
174339James, JulieCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled41F 31:55.7+14:28.9+83.01%54.64%-0.66%0.46%17410:18.0
17537Jack RohrSt. Francis M19-under10M 31:59.4+14:32.6+83.36%54.54%-0.86%0.27%17510:19.2
17647Logan BauerHoly Trinity M19-under10M 32:00.9+14:34.1+83.50%54.50%-0.94%0.19%-10:19.7
177323Ginn, Andrew M55-5955M 32:03.8+14:37.0+83.78%54.41%-1.09%0.04%-10:20.6
178153Tyler GreenRiverside HS M19-under14M 32:05.4+14:38.6+83.93%54.37%-1.17%-0.04%17810:21.1
1798Reagan GilmanHH Christian Academy F19-under11F 32:08.7+14:41.9+84.25%54.27%-1.35%-0.21%17910:22.2
180373Chesworth, David WOD M-Rx25M 32:14.4+14:47.6+84.79%54.11%-1.65%-0.51%-10:24.0
181403Zoe Wade F20-2421F 32:14.8+14:48.0+84.83%54.10%-1.67%-0.53%-10:24.1
182139Ella HaywardRiverside HS F19-under13F 32:19.8+14:53.0+85.31%53.96%-1.93%-0.79%18210:25.8
183292Staunton, Marcia F45-4945F 32:23.9+14:57.1+85.70%53.85%-2.14%-1.00%-10:27.1
18494Lauren CurryCBCCA F19-under14F 32:27.6+15:00.8+86.05%53.75%-2.34%-1.20%-10:28.3
185320Nalli, Jonathan M40-4441M 32:30.5+15:03.7+86.33%53.67%-2.49%-1.35%-10:29.2
18636Nate RohrSt. Francis M19-under12M 32:34.7+15:07.9+86.73%53.55%-2.71%-1.56%18610:30.6
187332Malloy, NatalieCrossfit 843 WOD F-Rx27F 32:38.3+15:11.5+87.07%53.45%-2.90%-1.75%18710:31.7
188459Enaldo Urriola WOD M-Rx39M 32:41.9+15:15.1+87.42%53.36%-3.09%-1.94%-10:32.9
189103Daniel ReedyCBCCA M19-under11M 32:42.8+15:16.0+87.50%53.33%-3.14%-1.98%-10:33.2
190331Vandendriessche, AustinCrossfit 843 WOD M-Rx24M 32:50.7+15:23.9+88.26%53.12%-3.55%-2.40%19010:35.7
191229Lopez Valdez AdamarysBluffton HS F19-under11F 32:56.4+15:29.6+88.80%52.96%-3.85%-2.69%-10:37.6
192423Lainie Messina F45-4947F 33:02.5+15:35.7+89.39%52.80%-4.17%-3.01%-10:39.5
193313Wiggers, Andrew M30-3434M 33:06.2+15:39.4+89.74%52.70%-4.37%-3.20%-10:40.7
194399Ryan Johnson M30-3433M 33:10.5+15:43.7+90.15%52.59%-4.59%-3.42%-10:42.1
195388Healy, Amy WOD F-Rx36F 33:14.3+15:47.5+90.51%52.49%-4.79%-3.62%-10:43.3
196130Samantha KintonRiverside HS F19-under12F 33:14.6+15:47.8+90.54%52.48%-4.81%-3.64%-10:43.4
197360Herman, MegRC3 WOD F-Rx48F 33:16.6+15:49.8+90.73%52.43%-4.91%-3.74%19710:44.1
19831Cynthia GudaitisSt. Francis F19-under11F 33:18.0+15:51.2+90.87%52.39%-4.99%-3.81%19810:44.5
199290Nalli, Kate F40-4441F 33:22.8+15:56.0+91.33%52.27%-5.24%-4.06%-10:46.1
20080Cameron WynneHH Prep M19-under15M 33:27.0+16:00.2+91.73%52.16%-5.46%-4.28%-10:47.4
201367Smith, StephanieCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD F-Scaled39F 33:28.9+16:02.1+91.91%52.11%-5.56%-4.38%-10:48.0
202279Litzelman, Jennifer F30-3432F 33:30.9+16:04.1+92.10%52.06%-5.67%-4.48%-10:48.7
203395Alfredo MartinezCF843 WOD M-Scaled41M 33:32.4+16:05.6+92.24%52.02%-5.74%-4.56%20310:49.2
2042Case AllenHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 33:35.2+16:08.4+92.51%51.95%-5.89%-4.71%20410:50.0
20512Andrew MooneyHH Christian Academy M19-under16M 33:36.8+16:10.0+92.66%51.90%-5.98%-4.79%-10:50.6
206263Braun, Annie F19-under11F 33:42.9+16:16.1+93.25%51.75%-6.30%-5.11%-10:52.5
207257Kylie Foley F19-under10F 33:45.6+16:18.8+93.50%51.68%-6.44%-5.25%-10:53.4
208457Leoni Parker F50-5452F 33:48.8+16:22.0+93.81%51.60%-6.61%-5.41%-10:54.5
20921Kylie BisonSt. Francis F19-under11F 33:51.3+16:24.5+94.05%51.53%-6.74%-5.54%-10:55.3
210338Reeves, KatherineCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled39F 33:56.4+16:29.6+94.54%51.40%-7.01%-5.81%21010:56.9
211335Tonger, ShannonCTF WOD F-Rx29F 33:57.6+16:30.8+94.65%51.37%-7.07%-5.87%21110:57.3
212411Julie Martin F45-4947F 34:01.6+16:34.8+95.03%51.27%-7.28%-6.08%-10:58.6
21325Francine Tobin F50-5452F 34:05.2+16:38.4+95.38%51.18%-7.47%-6.27%-10:59.7
214376Kozik, BenjaminCTF WOD M-Rx37M 34:08.2+16:41.4+95.66%51.11%-7.63%-6.42%21411:00.7
215446Jeff MainiCF843 WOD M-Rx40M 34:11.3+16:44.5+95.96%51.03%-7.79%-6.58%21511:01.7
216265Hopman, Haylee F19-under12F 34:20.6+16:53.8+96.85%50.80%-8.28%-7.07%-11:04.7
217464Linda Heise F60-6462F 34:24.5+16:57.7+97.22%50.70%-8.48%-7.27%-11:06.0
21862Courtney DoyleHH Prep F19-under15F 34:31.7+17:04.9+97.91%50.53%-8.86%-7.64%-11:08.3
219271Cooler, Madison F19-under17F 34:36.0+17:09.2+98.32%50.42%-9.09%-7.87%-11:09.7
220127Morgan McDermottRiverside HS F19-under12F 34:38.4+17:11.6+98.55%50.37%-9.21%-7.99%-11:10.5
221125Kate HarperRiverside HS F19-under12F 34:40.1+17:13.3+98.71%50.32%-9.30%-8.08%-11:11.0
22296Kristen MarriotCBCCA F19-under15F 34:42.6+17:15.8+98.95%50.26%-9.43%-8.21%-11:11.8
223266Simons, Brooke F19-under12F 34:46.7+17:19.9+99.34%50.17%-9.65%-8.42%-11:13.1
22477Jackie SullivanHH Prep F19-under12F 34:49.8+17:23.0+99.64%50.09%-9.81%-8.58%-11:14.1
22586Catherine HorryCBCCA F19-under13F 34:52.6+17:25.8+99.90%50.02%-9.96%-8.73%-11:15.0
22630Janet Gariti F45-4946F 34:54.1+17:27.3+100.05%49.99%-10.04%-8.81%-11:15.5
227296Rasmussen, Susan F50-5451F 35:00.8+17:34.0+100.69%49.83%-10.39%-9.16%-11:17.7
22851Eliza SolomonsHoly Trinity F19-under12F 35:06.1+17:39.3+101.19%49.70%-10.67%-9.43%-11:19.4
22953Addie WarrenHoly Trinity F19-under12F 35:08.3+17:41.5+101.40%49.65%-10.78%-9.54%-11:20.1
230394Rosario MartinezCF843 WOD F-Scaled37F 35:12.2+17:45.4+101.78%49.56%-10.99%-9.75%23011:21.3
231444Carson Lenz M19-under8M 35:17.6+17:50.8+102.29%49.43%-11.27%-10.03%-11:23.1
232443Greg Lenz M35-3939M 35:18.4+17:51.6+102.37%49.41%-11.31%-10.07%-11:23.4
233359keister, stevenCTF WOD M-Rx48M 35:19.7+17:52.9+102.49%49.38%-11.38%-10.14%23311:23.8
234447Liz Purcell F45-4947F 35:20.0+17:53.2+102.52%49.38%-11.40%-10.15%-11:23.9
235220Woodham MerrittJohn Paul II F19-under14F 35:23.7+17:56.9+102.88%49.29%-11.59%-10.35%-11:25.1
236337Fielden, JaneCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled33F 35:31.2+18:04.4+103.59%49.12%-11.99%-10.73%23611:27.5
237356Knowles, RobCTF WOD M-Scaled42M 35:33.6+18:06.8+103.82%49.06%-12.11%-10.86%-11:28.3
238107Brant CushmanCBCCA M19-under13M 35:36.2+18:09.4+104.07%49.00%-12.25%-10.99%-11:29.1
239386Dimitrova, Ralitsa WOD F-Rx28F 35:37.3+18:10.5+104.17%48.98%-12.31%-11.05%-11:29.5
240353Lindstedt, ChristinaBeach City Fitness WOD F-Scaled36F 35:44.2+18:17.4+104.83%48.82%-12.67%-11.41%-11:31.7
241327Seikel, Terence M55-5959M 35:46.8+18:20.0+105.08%48.76%-12.81%-11.55%-11:32.5
242324Alber, David M55-5958M 35:48.6+18:21.8+105.25%48.72%-12.90%-11.64%-11:33.1
243334Morales, ZuzanaCrossfit 843 WOD F-Rx29F 35:52.4+18:25.6+105.62%48.63%-13.10%-11.84%24311:34.3
244378Runkle, RobinCTF WOD F-Rx38F 35:53.0+18:26.2+105.67%48.62%-13.13%-11.87%-11:34.5
24555Bella CarteHoly Trinity F19-under11F 35:57.5+18:30.7+106.10%48.52%-13.37%-12.10%-11:36.0
24693Jessica BehrensCBCCA F19-under15F 35:58.7+18:31.9+106.22%48.49%-13.43%-12.16%-11:36.3
24782Hannah ReedyCBCCA F19-under13F 36:02.4+18:35.6+106.57%48.41%-13.63%-12.36%-11:37.5
24876Justin StoneHH Prep M19-under15M 36:04.7+18:37.9+106.79%48.36%-13.75%-12.48%-11:38.3
24974Jared ReubenHH Prep M19-under13M 36:05.8+18:39.0+106.90%48.33%-13.80%-12.53%-11:38.6
250108Lance MixsonCBCCA M19-under11M 36:16.2+18:49.4+107.89%48.10%-14.35%-13.07%-11:42.0
251445Barbara Weaver WOD F-Scaled58F 36:20.3+18:53.5+108.28%48.01%-14.57%-13.29%-11:43.3
25283Abigail McKayCBCCA F19-under11F 36:23.9+18:57.1+108.63%47.93%-14.76%-13.47%-11:44.5
253123Emma DYkemanRiverside HS F19-under12F 36:26.6+18:59.8+108.88%47.87%-14.90%-13.61%-11:45.4
25469Drew AskelandHH Prep F19-under15F 36:35.7+19:08.9+109.75%47.68%-15.38%-14.09%-11:48.3
255100Haddie MansellCBCCA F19-under15F 36:37.7+19:10.9+109.94%47.63%-15.48%-14.19%-11:48.9
256434Rebecca Garcia F40-4441F 36:42.6+19:15.8+110.41%47.53%-15.74%-14.44%-11:50.5
257293Ginn, Emmanuelle F45-4948F 36:46.8+19:20.0+110.81%47.44%-15.96%-14.66%-11:51.9
25815Josh ReindlHH Christian Academy M19-under11M 36:50.9+19:24.1+111.21%47.35%-16.17%-14.88%-11:53.2
259379Ruckno, KellyCTF WOD F-Rx41F 36:53.0+19:26.2+111.41%47.30%-16.29%-14.98%-11:53.9
260380Kirchner, JasonCTF WOD M-Rx43M 36:55.5+19:28.7+111.65%47.25%-16.42%-15.11%-11:54.7
261219Torinese GiannaJohn Paul II F19-under14F 36:59.5+19:32.7+112.03%47.16%-16.63%-15.32%-11:56.0
262390Clodfelter, TracyRC3 WOD F-Scaled55F 37:00.3+19:33.5+112.10%47.15%-16.67%-15.36%26211:56.2
263253Bailey Sullivan F19-under13F 37:01.3+19:34.5+112.20%47.13%-16.72%-15.42%-11:56.6
264462Melissa McNulty F40-4440F 37:05.1+19:38.3+112.56%47.05%-16.92%-15.61%-11:57.8
265389Brinker, KristynOrangeTheory Fitness WOD F-Scaled37F 37:06.2+19:39.4+112.67%47.02%-16.98%-15.67%-11:58.1
266451Linda Zambelli F55-5956F 37:10.7+19:43.9+113.10%46.93%-17.22%-15.90%-11:59.6
267436Tony BagnuloCTF WOD M-Scaled44M 37:22.6+19:55.8+114.23%46.68%-17.84%-16.52%-12:03.4
268109Lucas MixsonCBCCA M19-under11M 37:23.8+19:57.0+114.35%46.65%-17.90%-16.59%-12:03.8
269377Bassani, JodiCTF WOD F-Rx38F 37:24.1+19:57.3+114.38%46.65%-17.92%-16.60%-12:03.9
270281Wiggers, Janet F30-3434F 37:27.5+20:00.7+114.70%46.58%-18.10%-16.78%-12:05.0
271414Ernie Byrnes M60-6460M 37:30.2+20:03.4+114.96%46.52%-18.24%-16.92%-12:05.9
272438Gina Rodriguez F45-4946F 37:37.2+20:10.4+115.63%46.38%-18.61%-17.28%-12:08.1
273102Katie MartinCBCCA F19-under15F 37:42.2+20:15.4+116.11%46.27%-18.87%-17.54%-12:09.8
274134Breanna HebronRiverside HS F19-under13F 37:44.5+20:17.7+116.33%46.23%-18.99%-17.66%-12:10.5
275364DePue, CaitlinCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD F-Scaled29F 37:47.1+20:20.3+116.57%46.17%-19.13%-17.80%-12:11.3
276351Rolf, WhitneyRC3 WOD F-Rx29F 37:47.9+20:21.1+116.65%46.16%-19.17%-17.84%27612:11.6
277405Giselle Van Hoegaerden F19-under12F 37:49.0+20:22.2+116.76%46.13%-19.23%-17.89%-12:11.9
278406Dawn Van Hoegaerden F50-5452F 37:50.2+20:23.4+116.87%46.11%-19.29%-17.96%-12:12.3
279431Georges Van Hoegaerden M50-5452M 37:52.2+20:25.4+117.06%46.07%-19.40%-18.06%-12:13.0
280465Edward Hebron M40-4442M 37:55.2+20:28.4+117.35%46.01%-19.55%-18.22%-12:13.9
281466Tifani Hebron F35-3938F 37:56.8+20:30.0+117.50%45.98%-19.64%-18.30%-12:14.5
282312Simmons, William M30-3432M 38:02.3+20:35.5+118.03%45.87%-19.93%-18.59%-12:16.2
283384Lawless, AnneCTF WOD F-Scaled59F 38:02.5+20:35.7+118.05%45.86%-19.94%-18.60%-12:16.3
284278Simmons, Jennifer F30-3432F 38:05.3+20:38.5+118.31%45.81%-20.08%-18.74%-12:17.2
285261Weidman, Oriana F19-under9F 38:07.7+20:40.9+118.54%45.76%-20.21%-18.87%-12:18.0
286295Weidman, Patricia F50-5450F 38:10.2+20:43.4+118.78%45.71%-20.34%-19.00%-12:18.8
287326Mcdaniel, Chris M55-5959M 38:15.7+20:48.9+119.31%45.60%-20.63%-19.28%-12:20.6
288420Luke Foley M19-under13M 38:19.0+20:52.2+119.62%45.53%-20.80%-19.45%-12:21.6
28923Torin KennedySt. Francis M19-under12M 38:21.3+20:54.5+119.84%45.49%-20.93%-19.57%-12:22.4
290256Mike Foley M40-4443M 38:26.9+21:00.1+120.38%45.38%-21.22%-19.86%-12:24.2
291289Williams, Rhonda F40-4440F 38:31.2+21:04.4+120.79%45.29%-21.45%-20.09%-12:25.6
292267Jacobus, Emma F19-under13F 38:33.4+21:06.6+121.00%45.25%-21.56%-20.20%-12:26.3
293287Hopman, Mindy F40-4440F 38:35.0+21:08.2+121.15%45.22%-21.64%-20.28%-12:26.8
294372Crumpton, BillyPort Royal pepper fitness WOD M-Rx59M 38:37.3+21:10.5+121.37%45.17%-21.77%-20.40%-12:27.5
29560Sarah DeloachHH Prep F19-under16F 38:39.8+21:13.0+121.61%45.12%-21.90%-20.53%-12:28.3
29652Emily SmithHoly Trinity F19-under12F 38:50.2+21:23.4+122.60%44.92%-22.44%-21.07%-12:31.7
297321Mealer, Albert WOD M-Rx46M 38:57.8+21:31.0+123.33%44.78%-22.84%-21.47%-12:34.1
29854Rachel CainHoly Trinity F19-under12F 39:01.0+21:34.2+123.63%44.72%-23.01%-21.64%-12:35.2
29990Hannah OramCBCCA F19-under11F 39:03.2+21:36.4+123.84%44.67%-23.13%-21.75%-12:35.9
300217Dewig AdelineJohn Paul II F19-under14F 39:07.9+21:41.1+124.29%44.58%-23.37%-21.99%-12:37.4
301429Pamela Siena WOD F-Rx28F 39:10.1+21:43.3+124.50%44.54%-23.49%-22.11%-12:38.1
302417Chris Golis M55-5956M 39:14.1+21:47.3+124.89%44.47%-23.70%-22.32%-12:39.4
30372Lily PerezHH Prep F19-under12F 39:17.3+21:50.5+125.19%44.41%-23.87%-22.48%-12:40.4
304262Mayers, Honora F19-under10F 39:27.6+22:00.8+126.18%44.21%-24.41%-23.02%-12:43.7
305428Kristin Lam WOD F-Rx35F 39:29.2+22:02.4+126.33%44.18%-24.49%-23.10%-12:44.2
306294Mayers, Kathleen F50-5450F 39:31.3+22:04.5+126.53%44.14%-24.60%-23.21%-12:44.9
30713Alyssa PierceHH Christian Academy F19-under17F 39:40.0+22:13.2+127.36%43.98%-25.06%-23.66%-12:47.7
30887Riley EricsonCBCCA F19-under11F 39:49.6+22:22.8+128.28%43.81%-25.56%-24.16%-12:50.8
309437Sal RodriguezCF843 WOD M-Beginner46M 39:52.2+22:25.4+128.53%43.76%-25.70%-24.30%30912:51.7
310347Arnot, Max WOD M-Beginner11M 39:55.2+22:28.4+128.81%43.70%-25.86%-24.45%-12:52.6
311355Arnot, LizCTF WOD F-Scaled42F 39:57.2+22:30.4+129.00%43.67%-25.96%-24.56%-12:53.3
312330dillard, richard M70-over81M 40:01.4+22:34.6+129.40%43.59%-26.18%-24.77%-12:54.6
31361Peyton DemariaHH Prep M19-under12M 40:03.5+22:36.7+129.60%43.55%-26.30%-24.88%-12:55.3
314416Mike DeMaria M40-4444M 40:07.9+22:41.1+130.02%43.47%-26.53%-25.11%-12:56.7
315454Elizabeth Jimenez F19-under11F 40:14.0+22:47.2+130.61%43.36%-26.85%-25.43%-12:58.7
316105Gabriel BehrensCBCCA M19-under12M 40:18.3+22:51.5+131.02%43.29%-27.07%-25.65%-13:00.1
31759Michael CalamriHH Prep M19-under13M 40:21.7+22:54.9+131.34%43.23%-27.25%-25.83%-13:01.2
318333Morales, EricCrossfit 843 WOD M-Rx29M 40:26.1+22:59.3+131.76%43.15%-27.48%-26.06%31813:02.6
319382Kuenzler, DoreenCTF WOD F-Rx48F 40:31.5+23:04.7+132.28%43.05%-27.77%-26.34%-13:04.3
320276Johnson, Julie F25-2926F 40:32.4+23:05.6+132.37%43.04%-27.81%-26.38%-13:04.6
321396Jill BoydCTF WOD F-Scaled44F 40:32.9+23:06.1+132.41%43.03%-27.84%-26.41%-13:04.8
322307Williams, Justin M19-under15M 40:39.9+23:13.1+133.08%42.90%-28.21%-26.77%-13:07.1
323272Cooler, Tiffany F19-under17F 40:48.0+23:21.2+133.86%42.76%-28.63%-27.20%-13:09.7
32434Kelly Schlesener F50-5450F 40:51.9+23:25.1+134.23%42.69%-28.84%-27.40%-13:10.9
325288Mankowski, Meaghen F40-4440F 41:13.5+23:46.7+136.29%42.32%-29.97%-28.52%-13:17.9
326286Beebe, Ashley F35-3939F 41:14.5+23:47.7+136.39%42.30%-30.03%-28.57%-13:18.2
327345Barreca, ThomasCTF WOD M-Scaled67M 41:37.3+24:10.5+138.57%41.92%-31.22%-29.76%-13:25.6
328343Cutshall, WaltonCTF WOD M-Rx61M 42:26.6+24:59.8+143.27%41.11%-33.81%-32.32%-13:41.5
329341Kirchner, TanyaCTF WOD F-Rx48F 42:29.2+25:02.4+143.52%41.06%-33.95%-32.45%-13:42.3
330402Hannah Horne F40-4442F 42:36.1+25:09.3+144.18%40.95%-34.31%-32.81%-13:44.5
331346Keister, BeckettCTF WOD M-Beginner7M 42:44.3+25:17.5+144.97%40.82%-34.74%-33.24%-13:47.2
332357Keister, LaVonneCTF WOD F-Scaled44F 42:46.7+25:19.9+145.19%40.78%-34.87%-33.36%-13:48.0
333297Franklin, Debbie F60-6461F 43:23.4+25:56.6+148.70%40.21%-36.80%-35.27%-13:59.8
334300Barreca, Anita F65-6967F 44:01.7+26:34.9+152.36%39.63%-38.81%-37.26%-14:12.2
33573Thor PullonHH Prep M19-under13M 44:10.1+26:43.3+153.16%39.50%-39.25%-37.70%-14:14.9
336254Elise Sullivan F19-under9F 44:16.9+26:50.1+153.81%39.40%-39.61%-38.05%-14:17.1
337368Blake, ClintonPort Royal Sound CrossFit WOD M-Rx42M 45:38.1+28:11.3+161.57%38.23%-43.88%-42.27%-14:43.2
338354Teed, Jennifer WOD F-Scaled38F 45:46.8+28:20.0+162.40%38.11%-44.33%-42.72%-14:46.1
339362Violette, KristinCTF WOD F-Rx28F 46:07.6+28:40.8+164.39%37.82%-45.43%-43.80%-14:52.8
340275Streeter, Brandi F25-2925F 46:24.0+28:57.2+165.95%37.60%-46.29%-44.65%-14:58.0
341418Steve Douthit WOD M-Beginner45M 46:27.4+29:00.6+166.28%37.55%-46.47%-44.83%-14:59.2
342374Wester, AshleyCTF WOD F-Scaled31F 46:37.3+29:10.5+167.22%37.42%-46.99%-45.34%-15:02.4
343322Rasmussen, Eric M50-5453M 47:25.1+29:58.3+171.79%36.79%-49.50%-47.83%-15:17.8
344413Pat Barnes F65-6965F 48:51.3+31:24.5+180.02%35.71%-54.03%-52.31%-15:45.6
345460Alice Gould F19-under8F 48:59.6+31:32.8+180.82%35.61%-54.47%-52.74%-15:48.2
346461Darren Gould M45-4945M 49:00.9+31:34.1+180.94%35.59%-54.53%-52.81%-15:48.7
347340Crews, RogerCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD M-Rx42M 49:40.4+32:13.6+184.72%35.12%-56.61%-54.86%-16:01.4
348410Michael McMullinCTF WOD M-Scaled24M 50:13.7+32:46.9+187.90%34.73%-58.36%-56.59%-16:12.2
349135Camden JowanowitchRiverside HS M19-under13M 51:55.6+34:28.8+197.63%33.60%-63.71%-61.88%-16:45.0
350366Andrzejewski, Jessica WOD F-Rx36F 52:22.5+34:55.7+200.20%33.31%-65.13%-63.28%-16:53.7
351370Robertson, Shirley JoCTF WOD F-Rx49F 52:28.6+35:01.8+200.78%33.25%-65.45%-63.60%-16:55.7
352371Dutton, Tim WOD M-Scaled52M 52:29.2+35:02.4+200.84%33.24%-65.48%-63.63%-16:55.9
353358Arnold, SteveCTF WOD M-Rx46M 52:31.9+35:05.1+201.10%33.21%-65.62%-63.77%-16:56.7
354317Andrzejewski, Dan M40-4440M 54:25.8+36:59.0+211.98%32.05%-71.61%-69.69%-17:33.5
  • F19-under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1439Isabel Muehleman F19-under15F 20:25.6--100%35.33%35.99%-6:35.4
2173Lewellen MadisonMay River HS F19-under16F 20:51.5+0:25.9+2.11%97.93%33.97%34.64%26:43.7
3224Brandt KelseyBluffton HS F19-under14F 21:25.1+0:59.5+4.85%95.37%32.19%32.88%36:54.5
4176Peluso EmmaMay River HS F19-under14F 21:41.2+1:15.6+6.17%94.19%31.35%32.04%46:59.7
56Nika CummingsHH Christian Academy F19-under13F 22:00.5+1:34.9+7.74%92.81%30.33%31.03%-7:06.0
678Alexis VoulgaropoulisHH Prep F19-under17F 22:16.7+1:51.1+9.06%91.69%29.47%30.19%67:11.2
7427Emmy Todd F19-under16F 22:22.7+1:57.1+9.55%91.28%29.16%29.87%-7:13.1
8268Weidman, Callie F19-under14F 23:11.8+2:46.2+13.56%88.06%26.56%27.31%-7:29.0
9184Drury GracynMay River HS F19-under14F 23:30.2+3:04.6+15.06%86.91%25.59%26.35%97:34.9
10231Malcolm LizaBluffton HS F19-under14F 23:45.6+3:20.0+16.32%85.97%24.78%25.54%107:39.9
11178Foster JalynMay River HS F19-under13F 24:03.8+3:38.2+17.80%84.89%23.82%24.59%117:45.7
12252Savannah Ford F19-under16F 24:07.4+3:41.8+18.10%84.68%23.63%24.41%-7:46.9
13186Ribera FabianaMay River HS F19-under15F 24:13.8+3:48.2+18.62%84.30%23.29%24.07%137:49.0
14183Sosa VictoriaMay River HS F19-under12F 24:15.3+3:49.7+18.74%84.22%23.21%23.99%147:49.4
15182Lewellen MorganMay River HS F19-under14F 24:17.1+3:51.5+18.89%84.11%23.12%23.90%157:50.0
16175Brown MelainaMay River HS F19-under14F 24:24.8+3:59.2+19.52%83.67%22.71%23.50%-7:52.5
17180Flemetis SadieMay River HS F19-under13F 24:36.0+4:10.4+20.43%83.04%22.12%22.91%-7:56.1
1899Eska MansellCBCCA F19-under18F 24:56.7+4:31.1+22.12%81.89%21.03%21.83%188:02.8
19235Wilhelm JordanBluffton HS F19-under16F 25:30.0+5:04.4+24.84%80.10%19.27%20.09%198:13.6
20177Peluso OliviaMay River HS F19-under14F 25:33.8+5:08.2+25.15%79.91%19.07%19.89%-8:14.8
2117Jemimah SandersHH Christian Academy F19-under13F 25:44.4+5:18.8+26.01%79.36%18.51%19.34%-8:18.2
2248Lydia MahanHoly Trinity F19-under14F 25:59.7+5:34.1+27.26%78.58%17.71%18.54%228:23.1
23181Welsch GabyMay River HS F19-under15F 26:32.9+6:07.3+29.97%76.94%15.95%16.81%-8:33.8
24225Esselstein NatashaBluffton HS F19-under11F 27:03.7+6:38.1+32.48%75.48%14.33%15.20%248:43.8
2585Audry CurryCBCCA F19-under12F 27:07.5+6:41.9+32.79%75.31%14.13%15.00%258:45.0
26222Alejos Mayorga RosemaryBluffton HS F19-under14F 27:20.1+6:54.5+33.82%74.73%13.46%14.34%268:49.1
27424Hannah Cannon F19-under17F 27:25.8+7:00.2+34.29%74.47%13.16%14.04%-8:50.9
28185Birtcher LexiMay River HS F19-under14F 27:31.2+7:05.6+34.73%74.22%12.88%13.76%-8:52.7
29101Tally CushmanCBCCA F19-under14F 27:36.4+7:10.8+35.15%73.99%12.60%13.49%298:54.3
30223Brandt ErinBluffton HS F19-under14F 27:58.5+7:32.9+36.95%73.02%11.44%12.34%309:01.5
31397Kiersten Clark F19-under14F 28:03.2+7:37.6+37.34%72.81%11.19%12.09%-9:03.0
32236Witkowski LiliianaBluffton HS F19-under16F 28:14.8+7:49.2+38.28%72.32%10.58%11.48%329:06.7
3368Olivia LightHH Prep F19-under15F 28:25.0+7:59.4+39.12%71.88%10.04%10.95%339:10.0
3479Scout YokleyHH Prep F19-under15F 28:38.4+8:12.8+40.21%71.32%9.33%10.25%349:14.3
35232McDonagh KaitlynBluffton HS F19-under12F 28:59.2+8:33.6+41.91%70.47%8.23%9.17%-9:21.0
36132Anna BrownRiverside HS F19-under13F 29:03.1+8:37.5+42.22%70.31%8.03%8.96%369:22.3
37218Floyd Katie LeighJohn Paul II F19-under14F 29:06.7+8:41.1+42.52%70.17%7.84%8.77%-9:23.5
38228Lidie JocelynBluffton HS F19-under12F 29:15.3+8:49.7+43.22%69.82%7.39%8.33%-9:26.2
39226Hager CarolineBluffton HS F19-under13F 29:16.7+8:51.1+43.33%69.77%7.31%8.25%-9:26.7
4084Clair CurryCBCCA F19-under12F 29:28.0+9:02.4+44.26%69.32%6.72%7.66%409:30.3
4164Julia GiganteHH Prep F19-under15F 29:49.4+9:23.8+46.00%68.49%5.59%6.54%419:37.2
42269Welsh, Jean F19-under15F 30:00.5+9:34.9+46.91%68.07%5.00%5.96%-9:40.8
43264Clark, Ella F19-under12F 30:23.8+9:58.2+48.81%67.20%3.77%4.75%-9:48.3
4497Eliana MansellCBCCA F19-under14F 30:33.0+10:07.4+49.56%66.86%3.29%4.27%449:51.3
45188Stinson LizzyMay River HS F19-under14F 30:35.8+10:10.2+49.79%66.76%3.14%4.12%-9:52.2
46270Farah, Eve F19-under16F 30:51.6+10:26.0+51.08%66.19%2.30%3.30%-9:57.3
4749Abby CarteHoly Trinity F19-under13F 31:34.6+11:09.0+54.59%64.69%0.04%1.05%4710:11.2
48174Bevenour MadisonMay River HS F19-under14F 31:40.7+11:15.1+55.08%64.48%-0.29%0.73%-10:13.1
498Reagan GilmanHH Christian Academy F19-under11F 32:08.7+11:43.1+57.37%63.55%-1.76%-0.73%-10:22.2
50139Ella HaywardRiverside HS F19-under13F 32:19.8+11:54.2+58.27%63.18%-2.35%-1.31%5010:25.8
5194Lauren CurryCBCCA F19-under14F 32:27.6+12:02.0+58.91%62.93%-2.76%-1.72%5110:28.3
52229Lopez Valdez AdamarysBluffton HS F19-under11F 32:56.4+12:30.8+61.26%62.01%-4.28%-3.22%-10:37.6
53130Samantha KintonRiverside HS F19-under12F 33:14.6+12:49.0+62.74%61.45%-5.24%-4.17%5310:43.4
5431Cynthia GudaitisSt. Francis F19-under11F 33:18.0+12:52.4+63.02%61.34%-5.42%-4.35%-10:44.5
55263Braun, Annie F19-under11F 33:42.9+13:17.3+65.05%60.59%-6.73%-5.65%-10:52.5
56257Kylie Foley F19-under10F 33:45.6+13:20.0+65.27%60.51%-6.88%-5.79%-10:53.4
5721Kylie BisonSt. Francis F19-under11F 33:51.3+13:25.7+65.74%60.34%-7.18%-6.09%-10:55.3
58265Hopman, Haylee F19-under12F 34:20.6+13:55.0+68.13%59.48%-8.72%-7.62%-11:04.7
5962Courtney DoyleHH Prep F19-under15F 34:31.7+14:06.1+69.04%59.16%-9.31%-8.20%5911:08.3
60271Cooler, Madison F19-under17F 34:36.0+14:10.4+69.39%59.04%-9.54%-8.42%-11:09.7
61127Morgan McDermottRiverside HS F19-under12F 34:38.4+14:12.8+69.58%58.97%-9.66%-8.55%6111:10.5
62125Kate HarperRiverside HS F19-under12F 34:40.1+14:14.5+69.72%58.92%-9.75%-8.64%6211:11.0
6396Kristen MarriotCBCCA F19-under15F 34:42.6+14:17.0+69.92%58.85%-9.88%-8.77%6311:11.8
64266Simons, Brooke F19-under12F 34:46.7+14:21.1+70.26%58.73%-10.10%-8.98%-11:13.1
6577Jackie SullivanHH Prep F19-under12F 34:49.8+14:24.2+70.51%58.65%-10.26%-9.15%6511:14.1
6686Catherine HorryCBCCA F19-under13F 34:52.6+14:27.0+70.74%58.57%-10.41%-9.29%-11:15.0
6751Eliza SolomonsHoly Trinity F19-under12F 35:06.1+14:40.5+71.84%58.19%-11.12%-10.00%6711:19.4
6853Addie WarrenHoly Trinity F19-under12F 35:08.3+14:42.7+72.02%58.13%-11.24%-10.11%6811:20.1
69220Woodham MerrittJohn Paul II F19-under14F 35:23.7+14:58.1+73.28%57.71%-12.05%-10.92%-11:25.1
7055Bella CarteHoly Trinity F19-under11F 35:57.5+15:31.9+76.04%56.81%-13.84%-12.68%7011:36.0
7193Jessica BehrensCBCCA F19-under15F 35:58.7+15:33.1+76.13%56.77%-13.90%-12.74%-11:36.3
7282Hannah ReedyCBCCA F19-under13F 36:02.4+15:36.8+76.44%56.68%-14.09%-12.94%-11:37.5
7383Abigail McKayCBCCA F19-under11F 36:23.9+15:58.3+78.19%56.12%-15.23%-14.06%-11:44.5
74123Emma DYkemanRiverside HS F19-under12F 36:26.6+16:01.0+78.41%56.05%-15.37%-14.20%7411:45.4
7569Drew AskelandHH Prep F19-under15F 36:35.7+16:10.1+79.15%55.82%-15.85%-14.68%7511:48.3
76100Haddie MansellCBCCA F19-under15F 36:37.7+16:12.1+79.32%55.77%-15.96%-14.78%-11:48.9
77219Torinese GiannaJohn Paul II F19-under14F 36:59.5+16:33.9+81.09%55.22%-17.11%-15.92%-11:56.0
78253Bailey Sullivan F19-under13F 37:01.3+16:35.7+81.24%55.17%-17.20%-16.01%-11:56.6
79102Katie MartinCBCCA F19-under15F 37:42.2+17:16.6+84.58%54.18%-19.36%-18.15%-12:09.8
80134Breanna HebronRiverside HS F19-under13F 37:44.5+17:18.9+84.77%54.12%-19.48%-18.27%8012:10.5
81405Giselle Van Hoegaerden F19-under12F 37:49.0+17:23.4+85.13%54.01%-19.72%-18.50%-12:11.9
82261Weidman, Oriana F19-under9F 38:07.7+17:42.1+86.66%53.57%-20.71%-19.48%-12:18.0
83267Jacobus, Emma F19-under13F 38:33.4+18:07.8+88.76%52.98%-22.06%-20.82%-12:26.3
8460Sarah DeloachHH Prep F19-under16F 38:39.8+18:14.2+89.28%52.83%-22.40%-21.16%-12:28.3
8552Emily SmithHoly Trinity F19-under12F 38:50.2+18:24.6+90.13%52.60%-22.95%-21.70%8512:31.7
8654Rachel CainHoly Trinity F19-under12F 39:01.0+18:35.4+91.01%52.35%-23.52%-22.26%8612:35.2
8790Hannah OramCBCCA F19-under11F 39:03.2+18:37.6+91.19%52.30%-23.63%-22.38%-12:35.9
88217Dewig AdelineJohn Paul II F19-under14F 39:07.9+18:42.3+91.57%52.20%-23.88%-22.62%-12:37.4
8972Lily PerezHH Prep F19-under12F 39:17.3+18:51.7+92.34%51.99%-24.38%-23.12%-12:40.4
90262Mayers, Honora F19-under10F 39:27.6+19:02.0+93.18%51.77%-24.92%-23.65%-12:43.7
9113Alyssa PierceHH Christian Academy F19-under17F 39:40.0+19:14.4+94.19%51.50%-25.58%-24.30%-12:47.7
9287Riley EricsonCBCCA F19-under11F 39:49.6+19:24.0+94.97%51.29%-26.08%-24.80%-12:50.8
93454Elizabeth Jimenez F19-under11F 40:14.0+19:48.4+96.96%50.77%-27.37%-26.08%-12:58.7
94272Cooler, Tiffany F19-under17F 40:48.0+20:22.4+99.74%50.07%-29.16%-27.85%-13:09.7
95254Elise Sullivan F19-under9F 44:16.9+23:51.3+116.78%46.13%-40.19%-38.76%-14:17.1
96460Alice Gould F19-under8F 48:59.6+28:34.0+139.85%41.69%-55.10%-53.53%-15:48.2
  • F20-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1409Casey WitkowskiF20-2421F 22:06.0--100%20.39%22.03%-7:07.7
2421Careen TurnerF20-2423F 25:55.9+3:49.9+17.34%85.22%6.58%8.51%-8:21.9
3440Josie CudaF20-2422F 30:45.4+8:39.4+39.17%71.85%-10.80%-8.51%-9:55.3
4403Zoe WadeF20-2421F 32:14.8+10:08.8+45.91%68.53%-16.17%-13.77%-10:24.1
  • F25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1425Melissa ChritesF25-2928F 26:04.0--100%27.60%27.14%-8:24.5
2277Valentino, ChristelF25-2929F 31:01.0+4:57.0+18.99%84.04%13.86%13.31%-10:00.3
3276Johnson, JulieF25-2926F 40:32.4+14:28.4+55.52%64.30%-12.59%-13.31%-13:04.6
4275Streeter, BrandiF25-2925F 46:24.0+20:20.0+78.01%56.18%-28.87%-29.69%-14:58.0
  • F30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1400Gillian PriceF30-3430F 29:20.9--100%15.18%17.30%-9:28.0
2279Litzelman, JenniferF30-3432F 33:30.9+4:10.0+14.20%87.57%3.14%5.56%-10:48.7
3281Wiggers, JanetF30-3434F 37:27.5+8:06.6+27.63%78.35%-8.25%-5.56%-12:05.0
4278Simmons, JenniferF30-3432F 38:05.3+8:44.4+29.78%77.05%-10.07%-7.33%-12:17.2
  • F35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1466Tifani HebronF35-3938F 37:56.8--100%4.16%4.16%-12:14.5
2286Beebe, AshleyF35-3939F 41:14.5+3:17.7+8.68%92.01%-4.16%-4.16%-13:18.2
  • F40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1419Elizabeth BellerF40-4443F 21:36.4--100%37.94%41.44%-6:58.2
2291Clark, KateF40-4442F 26:41.7+5:05.3+23.55%80.94%23.32%27.65%-8:36.7
3456Karen FloydF40-4442F 31:44.3+10:07.9+46.89%68.08%8.84%13.98%-10:14.3
4290Nalli, KateF40-4441F 33:22.8+11:46.4+54.49%64.73%4.12%9.53%-10:46.1
5434Rebecca GarciaF40-4441F 36:42.6+15:06.2+69.90%58.86%-5.44%0.51%-11:50.5
6462Melissa McNultyF40-4440F 37:05.1+15:28.7+71.64%58.26%-6.52%-0.51%-11:57.8
7289Williams, RhondaF40-4440F 38:31.2+16:54.8+78.28%56.09%-10.64%-4.40%-12:25.6
8287Hopman, MindyF40-4440F 38:35.0+16:58.6+78.57%56.00%-10.83%-4.57%-12:26.8
9288Mankowski, MeaghenF40-4440F 41:13.5+19:37.1+90.80%52.41%-18.41%-11.73%-13:17.9
10402Hannah HorneF40-4442F 42:36.1+20:59.7+97.17%50.72%-22.37%-15.46%-13:44.5
  • F45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1292Staunton, MarciaF45-4945F 32:23.9--100%7.09%7.17%-10:27.1
2423Lainie MessinaF45-4947F 33:02.5+0:38.6+1.99%98.05%5.25%5.33%-10:39.5
3411Julie MartinF45-4947F 34:01.6+1:37.7+5.03%95.21%2.42%2.51%-10:58.6
430Janet GaritiF45-4946F 34:54.1+2:30.2+7.73%92.83%-0.09%0.00%-11:15.5
5447Liz PurcellF45-4947F 35:20.0+2:56.1+9.06%91.69%-1.32%-1.24%-11:23.9
6293Ginn, EmmanuelleF45-4948F 36:46.8+4:22.9+13.52%88.09%-5.47%-5.38%-11:51.9
7438Gina RodriguezF45-4946F 37:37.2+5:13.3+16.12%86.12%-7.88%-7.79%-12:08.1
  • F50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1457Leoni ParkerF50-5452F 33:48.8--100%8.72%10.63%-10:54.5
225Francine TobinF50-5452F 34:05.2+0:16.4+0.81%99.20%7.98%9.91%-10:59.7
3296Rasmussen, SusanF50-5451F 35:00.8+1:12.0+3.55%96.57%5.48%7.46%-11:17.7
4406Dawn Van HoegaerdenF50-5452F 37:50.2+4:01.4+11.90%89.37%-2.14%0.00%-12:12.3
5295Weidman, PatriciaF50-5450F 38:10.2+4:21.4+12.88%88.59%-3.04%-0.88%-12:18.8
6294Mayers, KathleenF50-5450F 39:31.3+5:42.5+16.88%85.56%-6.69%-4.45%-12:44.9
734Kelly SchlesenerF50-5450F 40:51.9+7:03.1+20.85%82.74%-10.32%-8.00%-13:10.9
  • F55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1451Linda ZambelliF55-5956F 37:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%-11:59.6
  • F60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1464Linda HeiseF60-6462F 34:24.5--100%11.54%11.54%-11:06.0
2297Franklin, DebbieF60-6461F 43:23.4+8:58.9+26.10%79.30%-11.54%-11.54%-13:59.8
  • F65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1300Barreca, AnitaF65-6967F 44:01.7--100%5.20%5.20%-14:12.2
2413Pat BarnesF65-6965F 48:51.3+4:49.6+10.96%90.12%-5.20%-5.20%-15:45.6
  • M19-under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Patterson NickMay River HS M19-under16M 18:30.9--100%31.81%27.75%15:58.3
2162Campbell HuffMay River HS M19-under15M 18:34.7+0:03.8+0.34%99.66%31.57%27.50%25:59.6
3239Lessard NathanBluffton HS M19-under14M 18:41.6+0:10.7+0.96%99.05%31.15%27.06%36:01.8
4157Andrews OwenMay River HS M19-under14M 19:04.2+0:33.3+3.00%97.09%29.76%25.59%46:09.1
5242McCants JonathanBluffton HS M19-under15M 19:14.3+0:43.4+3.91%96.24%29.14%24.93%56:12.4
6243Orten JamesBluffton HS M19-under15M 19:15.9+0:45.0+4.05%96.11%29.05%24.82%66:12.9
770Ryan NimmerHH Prep M19-under17M 19:20.8+0:49.9+4.49%95.70%28.74%24.51%76:14.4
8248Sutay JohnBluffton HS M19-under13M 20:01.2+1:30.3+8.13%92.48%26.27%21.88%86:27.5
9246Riddle SamBluffton HS M19-under16M 20:02.4+1:31.5+8.24%92.39%26.19%21.80%96:27.9
10249Sutay SeanBluffton HS M19-under16M 20:09.7+1:38.8+8.89%91.83%25.74%21.33%106:30.2
11110Bud MansellCBCCA M19-under12M 20:31.8+2:00.9+10.88%90.19%24.39%19.89%116:37.4
12158Corbin CodyMay River HS M19-under14M 20:34.4+2:03.5+11.12%90.00%24.23%19.72%126:38.2
13449Colton Thune M19-under15M 20:43.2+2:12.3+11.91%89.36%23.69%19.15%-6:41.0
14165Rosenblum JohnMay River HS M19-under14M 20:48.5+2:17.6+12.39%88.98%23.36%18.80%146:42.7
15168Beebe JaxonMay River HS M19-under13M 20:53.8+2:22.9+12.86%88.60%23.04%18.46%156:44.5
16237Decker PeytonBluffton HS M19-under11M 20:58.1+2:27.2+13.25%88.30%22.77%18.18%166:45.9
17412Nash Mills M19-under12M 21:01.5+2:30.6+13.56%88.06%22.56%17.96%-6:46.9
18453Armando Jimenez M19-under13M 21:05.4+2:34.5+13.91%87.79%22.32%17.70%-6:48.2
19167Murdaugh ZacharyMay River HS M19-under14M 21:14.5+2:43.6+14.73%87.16%21.77%17.11%196:51.1
2075Aiden SanzHH Prep M19-under16M 21:18.5+2:47.6+15.09%86.89%21.52%16.85%206:52.4
2165Baylor HorneHH Prep M19-under16M 21:29.0+2:58.1+16.03%86.18%20.88%16.17%216:55.8
2281Mason BogleHH Prep M19-under15M 21:45.6+3:14.7+17.53%85.09%19.86%15.09%227:01.2
23247Riddle WillBluffton HS M19-under14M 21:52.3+3:21.4+18.13%84.65%19.45%14.65%-7:03.3
24159Hamby SeanMay River HS M19-under13M 21:55.9+3:25.0+18.45%84.42%19.22%14.42%-7:04.5
25172Kaplan TristanMay River HS M19-under14M 21:57.6+3:26.7+18.61%84.31%19.12%14.31%-7:05.0
26450Jack Taber M19-under15M 22:26.1+3:55.2+21.17%82.53%17.37%12.45%-7:14.2
27216Mutrie JalenJohn Paul II M19-under14M 22:30.9+4:00.0+21.60%82.23%17.08%12.14%277:15.8
2824Peter TobinSt. Francis M19-under13M 22:35.1+4:04.2+21.98%81.98%16.82%11.87%287:17.1
2940Jacob BeachHoly Trinity M19-under15M 22:37.5+4:06.6+22.20%81.83%16.67%11.71%297:17.9
304JC BauerHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 22:38.6+4:07.7+22.30%81.77%16.60%11.64%307:18.3
3141Logan LawsonHoly Trinity M19-under14M 22:40.1+4:09.2+22.43%81.68%16.51%11.54%317:18.8
32163Campbell MillsMay River HS M19-under13M 22:44.3+4:13.4+22.81%81.43%16.25%11.27%-7:20.1
3311Blaine McClureHH Christian Academy M19-under11M 22:47.6+4:16.7+23.11%81.23%16.05%11.06%337:21.2
3428Max StrunaSt. Francis M19-under13M 22:49.8+4:18.9+23.31%81.10%15.92%10.91%347:21.9
35169Tarleton CaldwellMay River HS M19-under14M 22:59.6+4:28.7+24.19%80.52%15.31%10.28%-7:25.0
3638Parker SmithHoly Trinity M19-under15M 23:03.5+4:32.6+24.54%80.30%15.07%10.02%367:26.3
37136Charlie BowdenRiverside HS M19-under13M 23:14.7+4:43.8+25.55%79.65%14.39%9.29%377:29.9
3866Beckett JonesHH Prep M19-under12M 23:26.2+4:55.3+26.58%79.00%13.68%8.55%387:33.6
39115Jacob RamseurCBCCA M19-under17M 23:33.1+5:02.2+27.20%78.61%13.26%8.10%397:35.8
40160Pierce AustynMay River HS M19-under14M 23:35.3+5:04.4+27.40%78.49%13.12%7.95%-7:36.5
4142Richie GoodingHoly Trinity M19-under14M 23:38.7+5:07.8+27.71%78.30%12.91%7.73%417:37.6
42435Charlie Shaughnessy M19-under14M 23:54.4+5:23.5+29.12%77.45%11.95%6.71%-7:42.7
4343Ruben PenaHoly Trinity M19-under14M 23:58.5+5:27.6+29.49%77.23%11.70%6.45%437:44.0
44207Brock NoahJohn Paul II M19-under15M 24:11.0+5:40.1+30.61%76.56%10.93%5.63%447:48.1
45211Doering ColinJohn Paul II M19-under14M 24:20.2+5:49.3+31.44%76.08%10.37%5.03%457:51.0
46301Jacobus, Mason M19-under10M 24:40.2+6:09.3+33.24%75.05%9.14%3.73%-7:57.5
4739Panyue StrawnHoly Trinity M19-under14M 24:48.6+6:17.7+34.00%74.63%8.62%3.19%478:00.2
48305Hopman, Hunter M19-under15M 25:03.0+6:32.1+35.30%73.91%7.74%2.25%-8:04.8
4958Rex BlahutHH Prep M19-under13M 25:08.5+6:37.6+35.79%73.64%7.40%1.89%498:06.6
5067Griffin JonesHH Prep M19-under15M 25:10.7+6:39.8+35.99%73.54%7.27%1.75%508:07.3
51240Lopez Valdez JoseBluffton HS M19-under14M 25:26.8+6:55.9+37.44%72.76%6.28%0.70%-8:12.5
5220Caleb BisonSt. Francis M19-under12M 25:37.6+7:06.7+38.41%72.25%5.62%0.00%528:16.0
53119Joseph KeithCBCCA M19-under16M 25:41.5+7:10.6+38.76%72.07%5.38%-0.25%538:17.3
54118Ben MartinCBCCA M19-under16M 25:48.8+7:17.9+39.42%71.73%4.93%-0.73%548:19.6
55304Shgatz, Isaiah M19-under13M 26:13.2+7:42.3+41.61%70.61%3.43%-2.32%-8:27.5
56251Witkowski OliverBluffton HS M19-under12M 26:15.4+7:44.5+41.81%70.52%3.30%-2.46%-8:28.2
57302Ruckno, Alex M19-under11M 26:38.3+8:07.4+43.87%69.51%1.89%-3.95%-8:35.6
58133Austin MajorRiverside HS M19-under13M 26:49.6+8:18.7+44.89%69.02%1.20%-4.68%588:39.2
59137Chas BrownRiverside HS M19-under13M 27:00.0+8:29.1+45.83%68.57%0.56%-5.36%598:42.6
60241Marler JamesBluffton HS M19-under13M 27:12.1+8:41.2+46.92%68.07%-0.19%-6.15%-8:46.5
61106Jacob ShytleCBCCA M19-under12M 27:14.5+8:43.6+47.13%67.97%-0.33%-6.30%618:47.3
62210Collins JacobJohn Paul II M19-under14M 27:18.2+8:47.3+47.47%67.81%-0.56%-6.54%628:48.5
6329Nick GaritiSt. Francis M19-under12M 27:34.7+9:03.8+48.95%67.14%-1.57%-7.62%638:53.8
64303LaMountain, Matthew M19-under13M 27:45.9+9:15.0+49.96%66.68%-2.26%-8.34%-8:57.4
65209Calabrese EvanJohn Paul II M19-under16M 27:47.9+9:17.0+50.14%66.60%-2.38%-8.47%658:58.0
6644Alex GrabenbauerHoly Trinity M19-under14M 27:51.7+9:20.8+50.48%66.45%-2.62%-8.72%668:59.3
67202Todesco AndrewJohn Paul II M19-under12M 27:55.2+9:24.3+50.80%66.31%-2.83%-8.95%679:00.4
68117Aaron OramCBCCA M19-under15M 28:08.8+9:37.9+52.02%65.78%-3.67%-9.83%689:04.8
69111Tamu MansellCBCCA M19-under12M 28:29.1+9:58.2+53.85%65.00%-4.91%-11.15%699:11.3
70213Jones BenJohn Paul II M19-under14M 28:47.0+10:16.1+55.46%64.33%-6.01%-12.32%709:17.1
7145Christopher NewnhamHoly Trinity M19-under13M 28:53.5+10:22.6+56.04%64.08%-6.41%-12.74%-9:19.2
7263Heath DutcherHH Prep M19-under15M 29:10.8+10:39.9+57.60%63.45%-7.47%-13.87%-9:24.8
73463Jackson McNulty M19-under10M 29:44.0+11:13.1+60.59%62.27%-9.51%-16.02%-9:35.5
74212Goldman ConnorJohn Paul II M19-under16M 30:12.0+11:41.1+63.11%61.31%-11.23%-17.85%-9:44.5
75149Jimmy DavenportRiverside HS M19-under14M 30:19.5+11:48.6+63.79%61.06%-11.69%-18.33%759:46.9
7619Zach WhittonHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 30:55.8+12:24.9+67.05%59.86%-13.92%-20.69%769:58.6
7757Jack BarneyHH Prep M19-under14M 31:22.1+12:51.2+69.42%59.02%-15.53%-22.41%-10:07.1
78214Kenyon ParkerJohn Paul II M19-under16M 31:26.2+12:55.3+69.79%58.90%-15.78%-22.67%-10:08.5
79104Elijah McKayCBCCA M19-under13M 31:35.8+13:04.9+70.65%58.60%-16.37%-23.30%-10:11.6
80113John MarriotCBCCA M19-under12M 31:50.3+13:19.4+71.96%58.15%-17.26%-24.24%-10:16.2
8137Jack RohrSt. Francis M19-under10M 31:59.4+13:28.5+72.78%57.88%-17.82%-24.83%8110:19.2
8247Logan BauerHoly Trinity M19-under10M 32:00.9+13:30.0+72.91%57.83%-17.91%-24.93%-10:19.7
83153Tyler GreenRiverside HS M19-under14M 32:05.4+13:34.5+73.32%57.70%-18.19%-25.22%8310:21.1
8436Nate RohrSt. Francis M19-under12M 32:34.7+14:03.8+75.96%56.83%-19.99%-27.13%8410:30.6
85103Daniel ReedyCBCCA M19-under11M 32:42.8+14:11.9+76.69%56.60%-20.49%-27.65%-10:33.2
8680Cameron WynneHH Prep M19-under15M 33:27.0+14:56.1+80.66%55.35%-23.20%-30.53%-10:47.4
872Case AllenHH Christian Academy M19-under17M 33:35.2+15:04.3+81.40%55.13%-23.70%-31.06%8710:50.0
8812Andrew MooneyHH Christian Academy M19-under16M 33:36.8+15:05.9+81.55%55.08%-23.80%-31.17%8810:50.6
89444Carson Lenz M19-under8M 35:17.6+16:46.7+90.62%52.46%-29.99%-37.72%-11:23.1
90107Brant CushmanCBCCA M19-under13M 35:36.2+17:05.3+92.29%52.00%-31.13%-38.93%-11:29.1
9176Justin StoneHH Prep M19-under15M 36:04.7+17:33.8+94.86%51.32%-32.88%-40.78%-11:38.3
9274Jared ReubenHH Prep M19-under13M 36:05.8+17:34.9+94.96%51.29%-32.95%-40.86%-11:38.6
93108Lance MixsonCBCCA M19-under11M 36:16.2+17:45.3+95.90%51.05%-33.58%-41.53%-11:42.0
9415Josh ReindlHH Christian Academy M19-under11M 36:50.9+18:20.0+99.02%50.25%-35.71%-43.79%9411:53.2
95109Lucas MixsonCBCCA M19-under11M 37:23.8+18:52.9+101.98%49.51%-37.73%-45.93%-12:03.8
96420Luke Foley M19-under13M 38:19.0+19:48.1+106.95%48.32%-41.12%-49.52%-12:21.6
9723Torin KennedySt. Francis M19-under12M 38:21.3+19:50.4+107.16%48.27%-41.26%-49.67%9712:22.4
9861Peyton DemariaHH Prep M19-under12M 40:03.5+21:32.6+116.36%46.22%-47.54%-56.32%-12:55.3
99105Gabriel BehrensCBCCA M19-under12M 40:18.3+21:47.4+117.69%45.94%-48.45%-57.28%-13:00.1
10059Michael CalamriHH Prep M19-under13M 40:21.7+21:50.8+117.99%45.87%-48.65%-57.50%-13:01.2
101307Williams, Justin M19-under15M 40:39.9+22:09.0+119.63%45.53%-49.77%-58.68%-13:07.1
10273Thor PullonHH Prep M19-under13M 44:10.1+25:39.2+138.55%41.92%-62.67%-72.35%-14:14.9
103135Camden JowanowitchRiverside HS M19-under13M 51:55.6+33:24.7+180.46%35.66%-91.25%-102.63%10316:45.0
  • M25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1309Duberly, JohnM25-2928M 18:20.0--100%28.00%29.92%-5:54.8
2311Seikel, JosephM25-2928M 26:09.6+7:49.6+42.69%70.08%-2.74%0.00%-8:26.3
3310Johnson, AaronM25-2928M 31:53.7+13:33.7+73.97%57.48%-25.26%-21.92%-10:17.3
  • M30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1313Wiggers, AndrewM30-3434M 33:06.2--100%4.80%0.22%-10:40.7
2399Ryan JohnsonM30-3433M 33:10.5+0:04.3+0.22%99.78%4.59%0.00%-10:42.1
3312Simmons, WilliamM30-3432M 38:02.3+4:56.1+14.91%87.03%-9.39%-14.66%-12:16.2
  • M35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1314Ellender, RyanM35-3935M 24:42.9--100%13.65%9.25%-7:58.4
2315Hofland, ColbyM35-3936M 26:45.2+2:02.3+8.25%92.38%6.53%1.77%-8:37.8
3316Staunton, KieranM35-3936M 27:42.9+3:00.0+12.14%89.18%3.17%-1.77%-8:56.4
4443Greg LenzM35-3939M 35:18.4+10:35.5+42.86%70.00%-23.35%-29.64%-11:23.4
  • M40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1408Blair WitkowskiM40-4441M 21:08.9--100%36.83%32.84%-6:49.3
2455Larry FloydM40-4442M 24:53.1+3:44.2+17.67%84.98%25.67%20.97%-8:01.7
3426Levi CassM40-4440M 26:05.5+4:56.6+23.37%81.05%22.06%17.14%-8:25.0
4415Colby McClureM40-4442M 28:44.2+7:35.3+35.88%73.59%14.16%8.74%-9:16.2
5398Matt ClarkM40-4443M 30:28.2+9:19.3+44.08%69.41%8.98%3.24%-9:49.8
6320Nalli, JonathanM40-4441M 32:30.5+11:21.6+53.72%65.06%2.89%-3.24%-10:29.2
7465Edward HebronM40-4442M 37:55.2+16:46.3+79.30%55.77%-13.27%-20.42%-12:13.9
8256Mike FoleyM40-4443M 38:26.9+17:18.0+81.80%55.00%-14.85%-22.10%-12:24.2
9416Mike DeMariaM40-4444M 40:07.9+18:59.0+89.76%52.70%-19.88%-27.45%-12:56.7
10317Andrzejewski, DanM40-4440M 54:25.8+33:16.9+157.37%38.85%-62.59%-72.85%-17:33.5
  • M45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1448John TolertonM45-4946M 18:56.4--100%33.04%22.89%-6:06.6
2452Daniel GinderM45-4948M 22:56.0+3:59.6+21.08%82.59%18.92%6.63%-7:23.9
3391James ColeyM45-4947M 23:50.4+4:54.0+25.87%79.45%15.72%2.94%-7:41.4
4404Joseph ReedyM45-4947M 25:17.0+6:20.6+33.49%74.91%10.61%-2.94%-8:09.4
5441Glen ManittM45-4948M 29:42.0+10:45.6+56.81%63.77%-5.00%-20.92%-9:34.8
6461Darren GouldM45-4945M 49:00.9+30:04.5+158.79%38.64%-73.29%-99.56%-15:48.7
  • M50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1401Mark WhiteM50-5453M 20:39.9--100%37.60%33.95%-6:40.0
2392Peter WestM50-5453M 28:20.3+7:40.4+37.13%72.92%14.43%9.43%-9:08.5
326Joe TobinM50-5453M 31:17.3+10:37.4+51.41%66.05%5.52%0.00%-10:05.6
4431Georges Van HoegaerdenM50-5452M 37:52.2+17:12.3+83.26%54.57%-14.36%-21.04%-12:13.0
5322Rasmussen, EricM50-5453M 47:25.1+26:45.2+129.46%43.58%-43.19%-51.55%-15:17.8
  • M55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Kent BerryM55-5959M 31:31.3--100%11.07%11.94%-10:10.1
2323Ginn, AndrewM55-5955M 32:03.8+0:32.5+1.72%98.31%9.54%10.43%-10:20.6
3327Seikel, TerenceM55-5959M 35:46.8+4:15.5+13.51%88.10%-0.94%0.04%-11:32.5
4324Alber, DavidM55-5958M 35:48.6+4:17.3+13.60%88.02%-1.03%-0.04%-11:33.1
5326Mcdaniel, ChrisM55-5959M 38:15.7+6:44.4+21.38%82.38%-7.95%-6.89%-12:20.6
6417Chris GolisM55-5956M 39:14.1+7:42.8+24.47%80.34%-10.69%-9.61%-12:39.4
  • M60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Andy TedescoM60-6460M 20:06.5--100%25.09%12.25%-6:29.2
2328Franklin, RickM60-6462M 22:55.0+2:48.5+13.97%87.75%14.63%0.00%-7:23.6
3414Ernie ByrnesM60-6460M 37:30.2+17:23.7+86.51%53.62%-39.71%-63.65%-12:05.9
  • M70-over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1330dillard, richardM70-over81M 40:01.4--100%0.00%0.00%-12:54.6
  • WOD F-Rx
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1361Dunton, KristaCTF WOD F-Rx49F 29:41.5--100%23.09%20.06%19:34.7
2332Malloy, NatalieCrossfit 843 WOD F-Rx27F 32:38.3+2:56.8+9.92%90.97%15.46%12.13%-10:31.7
3388Healy, Amy WOD F-Rx36F 33:14.3+3:32.8+11.94%89.33%13.90%10.51%-10:43.3
4360Herman, MegRC3 WOD F-Rx48F 33:16.6+3:35.1+12.07%89.23%13.80%10.41%-10:44.1
5335Tonger, ShannonCTF WOD F-Rx29F 33:57.6+4:16.1+14.38%87.43%12.03%8.57%510:57.3
6386Dimitrova, Ralitsa WOD F-Rx28F 35:37.3+5:55.8+19.97%83.35%7.73%4.09%-11:29.5
7334Morales, ZuzanaCrossfit 843 WOD F-Rx29F 35:52.4+6:10.9+20.82%82.77%7.08%3.42%-11:34.3
8378Runkle, RobinCTF WOD F-Rx38F 35:53.0+6:11.5+20.85%82.75%7.05%3.39%811:34.5
9379Ruckno, KellyCTF WOD F-Rx41F 36:53.0+7:11.5+24.22%80.50%4.46%0.70%911:53.9
10377Bassani, JodiCTF WOD F-Rx38F 37:24.1+7:42.6+25.97%79.39%3.12%-0.70%1012:03.9
11351Rolf, WhitneyRC3 WOD F-Rx29F 37:47.9+8:06.4+27.30%78.55%2.09%-1.77%-12:11.6
12429Pamela Siena WOD F-Rx28F 39:10.1+9:28.6+31.92%75.81%-1.46%-5.45%-12:38.1
13428Kristin Lam WOD F-Rx35F 39:29.2+9:47.7+32.99%75.19%-2.28%-6.31%-12:44.2
14382Kuenzler, DoreenCTF WOD F-Rx48F 40:31.5+10:50.0+36.49%73.27%-4.97%-9.11%1413:04.3
15341Kirchner, TanyaCTF WOD F-Rx48F 42:29.2+12:47.7+43.09%69.88%-10.05%-14.39%1513:42.3
16362Violette, KristinCTF WOD F-Rx28F 46:07.6+16:26.1+55.35%64.37%-19.48%-24.19%-14:52.8
17366Andrzejewski, Jessica WOD F-Rx36F 52:22.5+22:41.0+76.40%56.69%-35.66%-41.01%-16:53.7
18370Robertson, Shirley JoCTF WOD F-Rx49F 52:28.6+22:47.1+76.74%56.58%-35.93%-41.28%-16:55.7
  • WOD F-Scaled
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1339James, JulieCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled41F 31:55.7--100%15.95%13.83%-10:18.0
2367Smith, StephanieCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD F-Scaled39F 33:28.9+1:33.2+4.87%95.36%11.86%9.64%-10:48.0
3338Reeves, KatherineCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled39F 33:56.4+2:00.7+6.30%94.07%10.65%8.40%-10:56.9
4394Rosario MartinezCF843 WOD F-Scaled37F 35:12.2+3:16.5+10.26%90.70%7.32%4.99%-11:21.3
5337Fielden, JaneCrossfit 843 WOD F-Scaled33F 35:31.2+3:35.5+11.25%89.89%6.49%4.14%-11:27.5
6353Lindstedt, ChristinaBeach City Fitness WOD F-Scaled36F 35:44.2+3:48.5+11.93%89.34%5.92%3.56%-11:31.7
7445Barbara Weaver WOD F-Scaled58F 36:20.3+4:24.6+13.81%87.86%4.34%1.93%-11:43.3
8390Clodfelter, TracyRC3 WOD F-Scaled55F 37:00.3+5:04.6+15.90%86.28%2.58%0.13%-11:56.2
9389Brinker, KristynOrangeTheory Fitness WOD F-Scaled37F 37:06.2+5:10.5+16.21%86.05%2.32%-0.13%-11:58.1
10364DePue, CaitlinCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD F-Scaled29F 37:47.1+5:51.4+18.34%84.50%0.53%-1.97%-12:11.3
11384Lawless, AnneCTF WOD F-Scaled59F 38:02.5+6:06.8+19.15%83.93%-0.15%-2.67%1112:16.3
12355Arnot, LizCTF WOD F-Scaled42F 39:57.2+8:01.5+25.13%79.91%-5.18%-7.82%1212:53.3
13396Jill BoydCTF WOD F-Scaled44F 40:32.9+8:37.2+27.00%78.74%-6.75%-9.43%1313:04.8
14357Keister, LaVonneCTF WOD F-Scaled44F 42:46.7+10:51.0+33.98%74.64%-12.62%-15.45%1413:48.0
15354Teed, Jennifer WOD F-Scaled38F 45:46.8+13:51.1+43.38%69.74%-20.52%-23.55%-14:46.1
16374Wester, AshleyCTF WOD F-Scaled31F 46:37.3+14:41.6+46.02%68.48%-22.74%-25.82%1615:02.4
  • WOD M-Beginner
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1437Sal RodriguezCF843 WOD M-Beginner46M 39:52.2--100%5.62%3.53%-12:51.7
2347Arnot, Max WOD M-Beginner11M 39:55.2+0:03.0+0.13%99.87%5.51%3.41%-12:52.6
3346Keister, BeckettCTF WOD M-Beginner7M 42:44.3+2:52.1+7.19%93.29%-1.16%-3.41%-13:47.2
4418Steve Douthit WOD M-Beginner45M 46:27.4+6:35.2+16.52%85.82%-9.97%-12.41%-14:59.2
  • WOD M-Rx
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1432Martin CatalistoCF843 WOD M-Rx34M 21:22.1--100%38.75%37.40%-6:53.6
2350Ford, JeffreyCTF WOD M-Rx28M 23:30.6+2:08.5+10.02%90.89%32.61%31.13%27:35.0
3393Kris GeigerRC3 WOD M-Rx17M 24:19.8+2:57.7+13.86%87.83%30.26%28.73%-7:50.9
4348Goyochea, RayRC3 WOD M-Rx24M 25:55.6+4:33.5+21.33%82.42%25.68%24.05%-8:21.8
5407Mike ChristiansonCTF WOD M-Rx34M 27:32.8+6:10.7+28.91%77.57%21.04%19.30%58:53.2
6383Simonson, CraigCTF WOD M-Rx49M 31:28.0+10:05.9+47.26%67.91%9.80%7.82%610:09.0
7352Rolf, DanielRC3 WOD M-Rx32M 31:47.9+10:25.8+48.81%67.20%8.85%6.85%-10:15.4
8373Chesworth, David WOD M-Rx25M 32:14.4+10:52.3+50.88%66.28%7.59%5.56%-10:24.0
9459Enaldo Urriola WOD M-Rx39M 32:41.9+11:19.8+53.02%65.35%6.27%4.21%-10:32.9
10331Vandendriessche, AustinCrossfit 843 WOD M-Rx24M 32:50.7+11:28.6+53.71%65.06%5.85%3.78%-10:35.7
11376Kozik, BenjaminCTF WOD M-Rx37M 34:08.2+12:46.1+59.75%62.60%2.15%0.00%1111:00.7
12446Jeff MainiCF843 WOD M-Rx40M 34:11.3+12:49.2+60.00%62.50%2.00%-0.15%-11:01.7
13359keister, stevenCTF WOD M-Rx48M 35:19.7+13:57.6+65.33%60.48%-1.27%-3.49%1311:23.8
14380Kirchner, JasonCTF WOD M-Rx43M 36:55.5+15:33.4+72.80%57.87%-5.84%-8.17%1411:54.7
15372Crumpton, BillyPort Royal pepper fitness WOD M-Rx59M 38:37.3+17:15.2+80.74%55.33%-10.71%-13.14%-12:27.5
16321Mealer, Albert WOD M-Rx46M 38:57.8+17:35.7+82.34%54.84%-11.69%-14.14%-12:34.1
17333Morales, EricCrossfit 843 WOD M-Rx29M 40:26.1+19:04.0+89.23%52.85%-15.91%-18.45%-13:02.6
18343Cutshall, WaltonCTF WOD M-Rx61M 42:26.6+21:04.5+98.63%50.35%-21.66%-24.33%1813:41.5
19368Blake, ClintonPort Royal Sound CrossFit WOD M-Rx42M 45:38.1+24:16.0+113.56%46.82%-30.81%-33.68%-14:43.2
20340Crews, RogerCrossfit Port Royal Sound WOD M-Rx42M 49:40.4+28:18.3+132.46%43.02%-42.39%-45.51%-16:01.4
21358Arnold, SteveCTF WOD M-Rx46M 52:31.9+31:09.8+145.84%40.68%-50.58%-53.89%-16:56.7
  • WOD M-Scaled
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1395Alfredo MartinezCF843 WOD M-Scaled41M 33:32.4--100%19.77%15.09%-10:49.2
2356Knowles, RobCTF WOD M-Scaled42M 35:33.6+2:01.2+6.02%94.32%14.93%9.97%-11:28.3
3436Tony BagnuloCTF WOD M-Scaled44M 37:22.6+3:50.2+11.44%89.74%10.59%5.37%-12:03.4
4345Barreca, ThomasCTF WOD M-Scaled67M 41:37.3+8:04.9+24.10%80.58%0.43%-5.37%-13:25.6
5410Michael McMullinCTF WOD M-Scaled24M 50:13.7+16:41.3+49.76%66.78%-20.16%-27.16%-16:12.2
6371Dutton, Tim WOD M-Scaled52M 52:29.2+18:56.8+56.49%63.90%-25.56%-32.88%-16:55.9