Summer TT Series ST Race (Aug 31)

Thursday, September 1, 2016 4:07 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Memphis, TN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: samsung SM-G920V
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, September 6, 2016 8:15 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Summer TT Series ST Race (Aug 31)

  • 8 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1995Laureen CoffeltLos Locos 4 Women 31:10.0--100%9.53%7.24%
2992Tina HerringSCC 4 Women 32:51.0+1:41.0+5.40%94.88%4.64%2.23%
3993Margie DrewSCC 4 Women 34:21.0+3:11.0+10.21%90.73%0.29%-2.23%
4997Emma McVayVictory Bicycle Studio 4 Women 39:26.0+8:16.0+26.52%79.04%-14.47%-17.36%
  • 8 lap - 4 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1995Laureen CoffeltLos Locos 4 Women 31:10.0--100%9.53%7.24%
2992Tina HerringSCC 4 Women 32:51.0+1:41.0+5.40%94.88%4.64%2.23%
3993Margie DrewSCC 4 Women 34:21.0+3:11.0+10.21%90.73%0.29%-2.23%
4997Emma McVayVictory Bicycle Studio 4 Women 39:26.0+8:16.0+26.52%79.04%-14.47%-17.36%
  • 10 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1264Hart RobinsonLos Locos 1 Men Under 40 30:04.0--100%12.53%14.14%
2940Sam DennisonSCC 1 Men Under 40 30:43.0+0:39.0+2.16%97.88%10.64%12.28%
3269David CollinsLos Locos 1 Men Under 40 31:10.0+1:06.0+3.66%96.47%9.33%10.99%
4188John DonnelyVandelay 1 Men Under 40 31:28.0+1:24.0+4.66%95.55%8.46%10.14%
5950Boomer LeopoldLos Locos 2 Men 40+ 31:34.0+1:30.0+4.99%95.25%8.17%9.85%
6265Chris DavisSCC 3 SS 32:21.0+2:17.0+7.59%92.94%5.89%7.62%
7184Joe SwansonNinety West Racing 2 Men 40+ 32:41.0+2:37.0+8.70%91.99%4.92%6.66%
8957Chad Lirette 2 Men 40+ 33:01.0+2:57.0+9.81%91.07%3.95%5.71%
9945Jeff Barnes 2 Men 40+ 33:11.0+3:07.0+10.37%90.61%3.46%5.24%
10954William Baker 2 Men 40+ 33:31.0+3:27.0+11.47%89.71%2.49%4.28%
11975Josh ThrockmortonSCC 3 SS 34:11.0+4:07.0+13.69%87.96%0.55%2.38%
12266Nik HagedornSCC 3 SS 34:31.0+4:27.0+14.80%87.11%-0.42%1.43%
13267John Harrison 1 Men Under 40 34:51.0+4:47.0+15.91%86.27%-1.39%0.48%
14934Adam Sansone 1 Men Under 40 35:01.0+4:57.0+16.46%85.86%-1.87%0.00%
15270Collin JohnsonSCC 1 Men Under 40 35:11.0+5:07.0+17.02%85.46%-2.36%-0.48%
15956Steve FranklinLos Locos 2 Men 40+ 35:11.0+5:07.0+17.02%85.46%-2.36%-0.48%
17186Carson Harrington 1 Men Under 40 35:28.0+5:24.0+17.96%84.77%-3.18%-1.29%
18276Spriet Nicolas 1 Men Under 40 35:39.0+5:35.0+18.57%84.34%-3.71%-1.81%
19960Kurt VancleaveJourneymen 2 Men 40+ 35:47.0+5:43.0+19.01%84.02%-4.10%-2.19%
20258Steven Kilburn 1 Men Under 40 35:57.0+5:53.0+19.57%83.63%-4.59%-2.67%
21263Lucas CharlesLos Locos 3 SS 36:02.0+5:58.0+19.84%83.44%-4.83%-2.90%
22199Clay Burns 1 Men Under 40 36:27.0+6:23.0+21.23%82.49%-6.04%-4.09%
23958Toby FanningSCC 1 Men Under 40 36:32.0+6:28.0+21.51%82.30%-6.28%-4.33%
24943Brad Hancock 1 Men Under 40 36:37.0+6:33.0+21.78%82.11%-6.53%-4.57%
25187Kris WhitsonSCC 2 Men 40+ 36:47.0+6:43.0+22.34%81.74%-7.01%-5.05%
26959Don JardinicoSCC 2 Men 40+ 36:57.0+6:53.0+22.89%81.37%-7.50%-5.52%
27952Mike O'hearn 2 Men 40+ 37:12.0+7:08.0+23.73%80.82%-8.22%-6.24%
-185Guy GuascoSCC 2 Men 40+ DNF-----
  • 10 lap - 1 Men Under 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1264Hart RobinsonLos Locos 1 Men Under 40 30:04.0--100%12.19%14.54%
2940Sam DennisonSCC 1 Men Under 40 30:43.0+0:39.0+2.16%97.88%10.29%12.70%
3269David CollinsLos Locos 1 Men Under 40 31:10.0+1:06.0+3.66%96.47%8.98%11.42%
4188John DonnelyVandelay 1 Men Under 40 31:28.0+1:24.0+4.66%95.55%8.10%10.56%
5267John Harrison 1 Men Under 40 34:51.0+4:47.0+15.91%86.27%-1.78%0.95%
6934Adam Sansone 1 Men Under 40 35:01.0+4:57.0+16.46%85.86%-2.27%0.47%
7270Collin JohnsonSCC 1 Men Under 40 35:11.0+5:07.0+17.02%85.46%-2.75%0.00%
8186Carson Harrington 1 Men Under 40 35:28.0+5:24.0+17.96%84.77%-3.58%-0.81%
9276Spriet Nicolas 1 Men Under 40 35:39.0+5:35.0+18.57%84.34%-4.11%-1.33%
10258Steven Kilburn 1 Men Under 40 35:57.0+5:53.0+19.57%83.63%-4.99%-2.18%
11199Clay Burns 1 Men Under 40 36:27.0+6:23.0+21.23%82.49%-6.45%-3.60%
12958Toby FanningSCC 1 Men Under 40 36:32.0+6:28.0+21.51%82.30%-6.69%-3.84%
13943Brad Hancock 1 Men Under 40 36:37.0+6:33.0+21.78%82.11%-6.94%-4.07%
  • 10 lap - 2 Men 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1950Boomer LeopoldLos Locos 2 Men 40+ 31:34.0--100%8.73%8.10%
2184Joe SwansonNinety West Racing 2 Men 40+ 32:41.0+1:07.0+3.54%96.58%5.50%4.85%
3957Chad Lirette 2 Men 40+ 33:01.0+1:27.0+4.59%95.61%4.54%3.88%
4945Jeff Barnes 2 Men 40+ 33:11.0+1:37.0+5.12%95.13%4.06%3.40%
5954William Baker 2 Men 40+ 33:31.0+1:57.0+6.18%94.18%3.09%2.43%
6956Steve FranklinLos Locos 2 Men 40+ 35:11.0+3:37.0+11.46%89.72%-1.73%-2.43%
7960Kurt VancleaveJourneymen 2 Men 40+ 35:47.0+4:13.0+13.36%88.22%-3.46%-4.17%
8187Kris WhitsonSCC 2 Men 40+ 36:47.0+5:13.0+16.53%85.82%-6.35%-7.08%
9959Don JardinicoSCC 2 Men 40+ 36:57.0+5:23.0+17.05%85.43%-6.83%-7.57%
10952Mike O'hearn 2 Men 40+ 37:12.0+5:38.0+17.85%84.86%-7.56%-8.30%
-185Guy GuascoSCC 2 Men 40+ DNF-----
  • 10 lap - 3 SS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1265Chris DavisSCC 3 SS 32:21.0--100%5.60%5.82%
2975Josh ThrockmortonSCC 3 SS 34:11.0+1:50.0+5.67%94.64%0.26%0.49%
3266Nik HagedornSCC 3 SS 34:31.0+2:10.0+6.70%93.72%-0.72%-0.49%
4263Lucas CharlesLos Locos 3 SS 36:02.0+3:41.0+11.39%89.78%-5.14%-4.90%