SAMUEL XC triatlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:36 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Radvanec, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: Quanta Gigaset QV830
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Thursday, September 1, 2016 09:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Bc. Miroslav Kronika
Race website: www.samueltriatlon.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SAMUEL XC triatlon 2016

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
135Kolařík TomášTT Cyklorenova Cvikov Muži 20-391978M 1:24:24.5--100%27.17%26.29%
28JANDA DavidSK Kola Víšek - Praha Muži 20-391987M 1:26:08.9+1:44.4+2.06%97.98%25.67%24.77%
329KRISTIÁN JanLiberec Muži 40+1970M 1:35:10.9+10:46.4+12.76%88.68%17.87%16.89%
49Novák Mich.Horní Prysk Muži 20-391994M 1:38:36.9+14:12.4+16.83%85.59%14.91%13.89%
536Knejzlík Marek Muži 40+1976M 1:39:15.4+14:50.9+17.59%85.04%14.36%13.33%
616PICHL MartinTRIJA - Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži 40+1976M 1:39:25.3+15:00.8+17.79%84.90%14.21%13.18%
75TAUŠ Jakub Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191997M 1:40:20.4+15:55.9+18.87%84.12%13.42%12.38%
832Suchý PavelTT Cyklorenova Cvikov - Krásná Lípa Muži 40+1969M 1:40:33.2+16:08.7+19.13%83.94%13.24%12.20%
920Holinka JanSG Doksy Muži 40+1970M 1:40:44.6+16:20.1+19.35%83.79%13.07%12.03%
1031Češka JakubPlavecký Klub Česká Lípa (PKČL) - Česká Lípa Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191998M 1:41:21.2+16:56.7+20.08%83.28%12.55%11.50%
1113Novák Pavel Muži 20-391992M 1:42:54.4+18:29.9+21.92%82.02%11.21%10.14%
126ZEMLER VáclavNazdařbůh - Varnsdorf Muži 40+1963M 1:45:01.6+20:37.1+24.43%80.37%9.38%8.29%
13158PLEVA ZdeněkTeam Česká Tlama - Česká Lípa Muži 20-391983M 1:48:58.5+24:34.0+29.10%77.46%5.97%4.84%
1427Fejgl Jan Muži 20-391978M 1:50:49.9+26:25.4+31.30%76.16%4.37%3.22%
152Růžek PavelJa-Su Nakaši - Nelahozeves Muži 20-391993M 1:51:20.3+26:55.8+31.90%75.81%3.93%2.78%
1615PACINA JanTriade Děčín - Děčín Muži 40+1966M 1:54:31.2+30:06.7+35.67%73.71%1.19%0.00%
174PEŠÍK MichalOB Jizerky - Liberec HOBBY/štafeta1977M 2:01:21.4+36:56.9+43.77%69.55%-4.71%-5.97%
1819Hanzl PetrLukášek, Terezka Muži 20-391981M 2:01:46.8+37:22.3+44.27%69.31%-5.08%-6.34%
197TÝNKOVÁ MichaelaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Nový Bor Ženy 16+1982F 2:02:52.2+38:27.7+45.57%68.70%-6.02%-7.29%
2012CINDR MartinABT Česana Rohozec - Mladá Boleslav Muži 20-391983M 2:03:30.7+39:06.2+46.33%68.34%-6.57%-7.85%
2133Zemančík DanielTT Cyklorenova Cvikov Muži 40+1970M 2:05:28.4+41:03.9+48.65%67.27%-8.26%-9.56%
2226Kvasnička DanielSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM Muži 20-391978M 2:08:43.3+44:18.8+52.50%65.57%-11.07%-12.40%
2330Vitásek AlešLuštěnice 2012 Muži 40+1974M 2:10:14.2+45:49.7+54.29%64.81%-12.37%-13.72%
2434Lanča MilanŠkoda Auto Muži 40+1973M 2:10:57.5+46:33.0+55.15%64.45%-13.00%-14.35%
2528Pokorná Svatava Ženy 16+1981F 2:11:19.3+46:54.8+55.58%64.28%-13.31%-14.67%
2621LUDVÍK MartinBombus Team - Český Dub Muži 20-391979M 2:14:18.3+49:53.8+59.11%62.85%-15.89%-17.28%
271Hácha Lukáš Muži 20-391984M 2:15:21.4+50:56.9+60.36%62.36%-16.79%-18.19%
2822BURDOVA AdelaOK Jiskra Nový Bor - Teplice Ženy 16+1991F 2:15:27.9+51:03.4+60.49%62.31%-16.89%-18.29%
293HÁCHA PatrikVišňová - Višňová Muži 20-391991M 2:20:24.8+56:00.3+66.35%60.11%-21.16%-22.61%
3024LINHART MatějBombus Team - Liberec Muži 20-391987M 2:23:09.0+58:44.5+69.59%58.96%-23.52%-25.00%
3123TICHY MartinSG Doksy Muži 40+1969M 2:28:12.1+1:03:47.6+75.58%56.96%-27.88%-29.41%
-17SOUHRADA PavelKonverzační Výběh Na Klíč - Česká Lípa Muži 20-391982M DNF-----
-18ŠTRYNCL PavelSalomon-Suunto - Liberec Muži 20-391977M DNF-----
-10Novák FrantišekTRI-SKI Horní Počernice Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191998M DNF-----
-25NOVÁK MichalBombus Team - Liberec Muži 20-391984M DNF-----
  • HOBBY/štafeta
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
14PEŠÍK MichalOB Jizerky - Liberec HOBBY/štafeta1977M 2:01:21.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
15TAUŠ Jakub Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191997M 1:40:20.4--100%0.50%0.50%
231Češka JakubPlavecký Klub Česká Lípa (PKČL) - Česká Lípa Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191998M 1:41:21.2+1:00.8+1.01%99.00%-0.50%-0.50%
-10Novák FrantišekTRI-SKI Horní Počernice Junioři, Dorostenci 16-191998M DNF-----
  • Muži 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
135Kolařík TomášTT Cyklorenova Cvikov Muži 20-391978M 1:24:24.5--100%27.52%27.58%
28JANDA DavidSK Kola Víšek - Praha Muži 20-391987M 1:26:08.9+1:44.4+2.06%97.98%26.03%26.09%
39Novák Mich.Horní Prysk Muži 20-391994M 1:38:36.9+14:12.4+16.83%85.59%15.32%15.39%
413Novák Pavel Muži 20-391992M 1:42:54.4+18:29.9+21.92%82.02%11.64%11.71%
5158PLEVA ZdeněkTeam Česká Tlama - Česká Lípa Muži 20-391983M 1:48:58.5+24:34.0+29.10%77.46%6.43%6.51%
627Fejgl Jan Muži 20-391978M 1:50:49.9+26:25.4+31.30%76.16%4.83%4.91%
72Růžek PavelJa-Su Nakaši - Nelahozeves Muži 20-391993M 1:51:20.3+26:55.8+31.90%75.81%4.40%4.48%
819Hanzl PetrLukášek, Terezka Muži 20-391981M 2:01:46.8+37:22.3+44.27%69.31%-4.57%-4.48%
912CINDR MartinABT Česana Rohozec - Mladá Boleslav Muži 20-391983M 2:03:30.7+39:06.2+46.33%68.34%-6.05%-5.96%
1026Kvasnička DanielSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM Muži 20-391978M 2:08:43.3+44:18.8+52.50%65.57%-10.53%-10.43%
1121LUDVÍK MartinBombus Team - Český Dub Muži 20-391979M 2:14:18.3+49:53.8+59.11%62.85%-15.32%-15.22%
121Hácha Lukáš Muži 20-391984M 2:15:21.4+50:56.9+60.36%62.36%-16.22%-16.13%
133HÁCHA PatrikVišňová - Višňová Muži 20-391991M 2:20:24.8+56:00.3+66.35%60.11%-20.57%-20.47%
1424LINHART MatějBombus Team - Liberec Muži 20-391987M 2:23:09.0+58:44.5+69.59%58.96%-22.92%-22.81%
-17SOUHRADA PavelKonverzační Výběh Na Klíč - Česká Lípa Muži 20-391982M DNF-----
-18ŠTRYNCL PavelSalomon-Suunto - Liberec Muži 20-391977M DNF-----
-25NOVÁK MichalBombus Team - Liberec Muži 20-391984M DNF-----
  • Muži 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129KRISTIÁN JanLiberec Muži 40+1970M 1:35:10.9--100%16.21%9.37%
236Knejzlík Marek Muži 40+1976M 1:39:15.4+4:04.5+4.28%95.89%12.62%5.49%
316PICHL MartinTRIJA - Jablonec Nad Nisou Muži 40+1976M 1:39:25.3+4:14.4+4.45%95.74%12.48%5.34%
432Suchý PavelTT Cyklorenova Cvikov - Krásná Lípa Muži 40+1969M 1:40:33.2+5:22.3+5.64%94.66%11.48%4.26%
520Holinka JanSG Doksy Muži 40+1970M 1:40:44.6+5:33.7+5.84%94.48%11.32%4.08%
66ZEMLER VáclavNazdařbůh - Varnsdorf Muži 40+1963M 1:45:01.6+9:50.7+10.34%90.63%7.54%0.00%
715PACINA JanTriade Děčín - Děčín Muži 40+1966M 1:54:31.2+19:20.3+20.32%83.11%-0.81%-9.04%
833Zemančík DanielTT Cyklorenova Cvikov Muži 40+1970M 2:05:28.4+30:17.5+31.83%75.86%-10.45%-19.47%
930Vitásek AlešLuštěnice 2012 Muži 40+1974M 2:10:14.2+35:03.3+36.83%73.08%-14.65%-24.00%
1034Lanča MilanŠkoda Auto Muži 40+1973M 2:10:57.5+35:46.6+37.59%72.68%-15.28%-24.69%
1123TICHY MartinSG Doksy Muži 40+1969M 2:28:12.1+53:01.2+55.70%64.22%-30.46%-41.11%
  • Ženy 16+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
17TÝNKOVÁ MichaelaTJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Nový Bor Ženy 16+1982F 2:02:52.2--100%5.40%6.44%
228Pokorná Svatava Ženy 16+1981F 2:11:19.3+8:27.1+6.88%93.56%-1.11%0.00%
322BURDOVA AdelaOK Jiskra Nový Bor - Teplice Ženy 16+1991F 2:15:27.9+12:35.7+10.25%90.70%-4.30%-3.16%