Sun City Triathlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 232
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, August 22, 2016 08:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triathlon
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Perusmatka - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1299Panu, LietoOTC YleinenM 2:00:15--100%29.45%28.23%
2139Tuomas , TalolaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:07:02+6:47+5.64%94.66%25.47%24.18%
3297Perttu, TavastSSU-Traithlon YleinenM 2:08:56+8:41+7.22%93.27%24.36%23.05%
4160Tatu, KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenM 2:12:25+12:10+10.12%90.81%22.31%20.97%
5257Kimmo, LatvamäkiKP Tri YleinenM 2:15:13+14:58+12.45%88.93%20.67%19.30%
6136Minna , KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenF 2:15:23+15:08+12.58%88.82%20.57%19.20%
7238Marko, JärvinenKP-Tri YleinenM 2:16:09+15:54+13.22%88.32%20.12%18.74%
8137Viktor, Lännqvist YleinenM 2:19:19+19:04+15.86%86.31%18.27%16.85%
9172Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:20:16+20:01+16.65%85.73%17.71%16.28%
10278Jukka, KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:48+21:33+17.92%84.80%16.81%15.37%
11174Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:22:39+22:24+18.63%84.30%16.31%14.86%
12226Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:24:22+24:07+20.06%83.29%15.30%13.84%
13156Kai, Pokela YleinenM 2:24:31+24:16+20.18%83.21%15.21%13.75%
14264Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:49+27:34+22.92%81.35%13.28%11.78%
15144Tomi, Nurmi YleinenM 2:27:58+27:43+23.05%81.27%13.19%11.69%
16170Matias, AntellKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenM 2:28:13+27:58+23.26%81.13%13.04%11.54%
17271Juha, MäkeläPP BIKE.FI YleinenM 2:28:26+28:11+23.44%81.01%12.92%11.41%
18173Juho, Yli-KrekolaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:29:34+29:19+24.38%80.40%12.25%10.73%
19284Juha, SuikkanenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:30:02+29:47+24.77%80.15%11.98%10.45%
20188Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:30:34+30:19+25.21%79.86%11.67%10.14%
21218Henna, JunnilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 2:30:51+30:36+25.45%79.71%11.50%9.97%
22192Andreas , BosträmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:31:07+30:52+25.67%79.57%11.34%9.81%
23201Niclas , KjellmanJakobstad YleinenM 2:31:08+30:53+25.68%79.57%11.33%9.80%
24295Tomi, JunkkilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:31:27+31:12+25.95%79.40%11.15%9.61%
25183Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:32:47+32:32+27.05%78.71%10.36%8.81%
26252Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:33:18+33:03+27.48%78.44%10.06%8.50%
27207Kai, Alavillamo YleinenM 2:33:26+33:11+27.60%78.37%9.98%8.43%
28254Jarno, MäkeläAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:40+33:25+27.79%78.25%9.85%8.29%
29141Christian, KantolaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:34:03+33:48+28.11%78.06%9.62%8.06%
30287Veli-Matti , Rissa YleinenM 2:34:53+34:38+28.80%77.64%9.13%7.56%
31235Vesa, VuorinenPori 50+M 2:35:07+34:52+29.00%77.52%9.00%7.42%
32135Fredrik , Lännqvist YleinenM 2:35:17+35:02+29.13%77.44%8.90%7.32%
33272Erno, Toroi YleinenM 2:36:15+36:00+29.94%76.96%8.33%6.74%
34289Petri, SuloNaalivaheen Voima 50+M 2:36:49+36:34+30.41%76.68%8.00%6.41%
35177Nina, BergkullaWasa Endurance YleinenF 2:37:26+37:11+30.92%76.38%7.64%6.04%
36145Stefan, SigfridsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:50+37:35+31.25%76.19%7.40%5.80%
37224Lasse, LähdeWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:59+37:44+31.38%76.12%7.31%5.71%
38240Lauri, Kyllänen YleinenM 2:38:00+37:45+31.39%76.11%7.30%5.70%
39292Kirsi Leponiemi Ville Leponiemi Marko PetriVAteam JoukkueF/M 2:38:01+37:46+31.41%76.10%7.29%5.69%
40296Harri, Tuononen YleinenM 2:38:05+37:50+31.46%76.07%7.26%5.65%
41260Henrik, KarlingTampereen palokunnan urheilijat 50+M 2:38:15+38:00+31.60%75.99%7.16%5.55%
42225Matti, ViljakainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:38:24+38:09+31.73%75.92%7.07%5.46%
43241Petteri, Rajamäki YleinenM 2:38:51+38:36+32.10%75.70%6.81%5.19%
44132Christian, Vestergård YleinenM 2:38:58+38:43+32.20%75.64%6.74%5.12%
45211Toni, Viitanen YleinenM 2:39:12+38:57+32.39%75.53%6.60%4.98%
46151Petteri Genas, GenasVaHi YleinenM 2:39:13+38:58+32.40%75.53%6.59%4.97%
47242Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:41:51+41:36+34.59%74.30%5.05%3.40%
48279Tuukka, SalonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:41:53+41:38+34.62%74.28%5.03%3.38%
49213Mika, HomiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:07+41:52+34.82%74.17%4.89%3.24%
50298Markus , AnttilaKP-Tri YleinenM 2:42:10+41:55+34.86%74.15%4.86%3.21%
51158Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:23+42:08+35.04%74.05%4.73%3.08%
52204Jari, Timonen YleinenM 2:42:28+42:13+35.11%74.02%4.68%3.03%
53281Laura, JuvalaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:42:40+42:25+35.27%73.92%4.57%2.91%
54253Tomi, TimonenEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 2:43:28+43:13+35.94%73.56%4.10%2.44%
55269Randy, NeubrandWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:43:35+43:20+36.04%73.51%4.03%2.37%
56221Johan, SädersträmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:44:04+43:49+36.44%73.29%3.74%2.08%
57155Satu, Heiskanen YleinenF 2:44:25+44:10+36.73%73.14%3.54%1.87%
58199Janika , Ranta-YlitaloTeam Eskopuu Kannus YleinenF 2:44:31+44:16+36.81%73.09%3.48%1.81%
59300Pilvi, MannerkorpiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:45:01+44:46+37.23%72.87%3.19%1.51%
60234Juha, ViitaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:45:09+44:54+37.34%72.81%3.11%1.43%
61190Santeri, KarppinenNorrvalla Skid Akademi U18M 2:45:42+45:27+37.80%72.57%2.79%1.10%
62200Erkki, Silvola YleinenM 2:46:14+45:59+38.24%72.34%2.47%0.79%
63191Timo, PerttunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:46:25+46:10+38.39%72.26%2.37%0.68%
64251Tomi, LuomalaKP Tri YleinenM 2:46:35+46:20+38.53%72.19%2.27%0.58%
65222Juha, KasariSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:46:36+46:21+38.54%72.18%2.26%0.57%
66239Jukka, TupamäkiLemanse Oy YleinenM 2:46:42+46:27+38.63%72.14%2.20%0.51%
67261Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:47:08+46:53+38.99%71.95%1.95%0.25%
68162Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:47:58+47:43+39.68%71.59%1.46%-0.25%
69243Anton , DamlinNorrvalla Ski Academy U18M 2:48:33+48:18+40.17%71.34%1.11%-0.60%
70176Pasi, Saranpää YleinenM 2:49:13+48:58+40.72%71.06%0.72%-0.99%
71273Frida , CrottsWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:42+49:27+41.12%70.86%0.44%-1.28%
72263Anna, Latva-Pukkila YleinenF 2:50:02+49:47+41.40%70.72%0.24%-1.48%
73181Antti, Korpi YleinenM 2:50:12+49:57+41.54%70.65%0.15%-1.58%
74194Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 2:51:50+51:35+42.90%69.98%-0.81%-2.56%
75203Mikko, Nylander YleinenM 2:52:01+51:46+43.05%69.91%-0.92%-2.67%
76146Ulf, WidläfWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:52:31+52:16+43.47%69.70%-1.21%-2.96%
77189Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:52:53+52:38+43.77%69.56%-1.43%-3.18%
78233Henrik, BackmanMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 2:53:26+53:11+44.23%69.33%-1.75%-3.51%
79250Mikko, Aulanko YleinenM 2:53:39+53:24+44.41%69.25%-1.88%-3.64%
80246Susanna, NiemiWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:53:45+53:30+44.49%69.21%-1.94%-3.70%
81265Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainenry 50+M 2:54:44+54:29+45.31%68.82%-2.51%-4.29%
82228Heidi, Kuivamäki YleinenF 2:54:47+54:32+45.35%68.80%-2.54%-4.32%
83193Kari, MyllymäkiHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 2:54:57+54:42+45.49%68.73%-2.64%-4.42%
84236Tero, RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:07+55:52+46.46%68.28%-3.32%-5.11%
85134Juha, RinneWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:19+56:04+46.63%68.20%-3.44%-5.23%
86286Kimmo, LindgrenWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:56:34+56:19+46.83%68.10%-3.59%-5.38%
87157Jari, LatvalaVaasan Vasama 50+M 2:56:45+56:30+46.99%68.03%-3.70%-5.49%
88179Jussi, ViitaniemiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:57:35+57:20+47.68%67.71%-4.19%-5.99%
89217Janne, TeleniusTriva YleinenM 2:57:58+57:43+48.00%67.57%-4.41%-6.22%
90288Sini, HirviKP Tri 50+F 2:58:33+58:18+48.48%67.35%-4.75%-6.57%
91196Pertti, Lukkari YleinenM 2:59:15+59:00+49.06%67.09%-5.16%-6.98%
92182Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:59:36+59:21+49.36%66.95%-5.37%-7.19%
93152Julie, Skrifvars YleinenF 2:59:45+59:30+49.48%66.90%-5.46%-7.28%
94159Kjell, Norrgård YleinenM 3:00:17+1:00:02+49.92%66.70%-5.77%-7.60%
95293Maija, VälimäkitriVAteam YleinenF 3:00:25+1:00:10+50.03%66.65%-5.85%-7.68%
96214Jenni, Kämäräinen U18F 3:00:38+1:00:23+50.21%66.57%-5.97%-7.81%
97244Tim, BerglundWasa Triathlon 50+M 3:01:08+1:00:53+50.63%66.39%-6.27%-8.11%
98131Minna, MäkeläKP Triathlon YleinenF 3:01:39+1:01:24+51.06%66.20%-6.57%-8.42%
99291Annukka, LatvalaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:02:22+1:02:07+51.66%65.94%-6.99%-8.84%
100187Marko, Tast YleinenM 3:02:23+1:02:08+51.67%65.93%-7.00%-8.85%
101154Marcus, SvartbäckVACKS 50+M 3:02:39+1:02:24+51.89%65.84%-7.16%-9.01%
102277Sari, FältmarsSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:03:12+1:02:57+52.35%65.64%-7.48%-9.34%
103178Alf, Prost 50+M 3:04:41+1:04:26+53.58%65.11%-8.35%-10.23%
104280Kati, SalonenTriva YleinenF 3:04:50+1:04:35+53.71%65.06%-8.44%-10.32%
105169Tor, WikNCK/Bogohata YleinenM 3:04:51+1:04:36+53.72%65.05%-8.45%-10.33%
106195Harry, Vainikainen 50+M 3:06:09+1:05:54+54.80%64.60%-9.21%-11.10%
107148Airi, KentalaKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenF 3:06:23+1:06:08+55.00%64.52%-9.35%-11.24%
108282Virve, Hautamaa YleinenF 3:06:25+1:06:10+55.02%64.51%-9.37%-11.26%
109184Urho, KorpaeusSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 3:07:03+1:06:48+55.55%64.29%-9.74%-11.64%
110205Annika, Holmsträm-ForsKP Tri YleinenF 3:08:09+1:07:54+56.47%63.91%-10.38%-12.29%
111197Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:09:37+1:09:22+57.69%63.42%-11.24%-13.17%
112171Markus, LeppikorpiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:09:59+1:09:44+57.99%63.30%-11.46%-13.39%
113212Minna, ErikssonWasa Triathlon YleinenF 3:10:11+1:09:56+58.16%63.23%-11.58%-13.51%
114249Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 3:11:36+1:11:21+59.33%62.76%-12.41%-14.35%
115232Patrik, GranlundMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 3:13:48+1:13:33+61.16%62.05%-13.70%-15.67%
116142Pauliina, AhokasAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 3:14:03+1:13:48+61.37%61.97%-13.85%-15.82%
117168Andreas, Lindh YleinenM 3:14:52+1:14:37+62.05%61.71%-14.32%-16.30%
118163Esa, Peltomäki 50+M 3:16:15+1:16:00+63.20%61.27%-15.14%-17.13%
119140Tomas, BodmanVIS YleinenM 3:17:19+1:17:04+64.09%60.94%-15.76%-17.77%
120186Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:17:35+1:17:20+64.31%60.86%-15.92%-17.92%
121245Eva-Helen, AhlbergVASA YleinenF 3:19:10+1:18:55+65.63%60.38%-16.85%-18.87%
122258Juha, Eirola 50+M 3:19:31+1:19:16+65.92%60.27%-17.05%-19.08%
123255Anu, Junes-KähkäläTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:20:19+1:20:04+66.58%60.03%-17.52%-19.56%
124202Jenni, KuuttiKP Tri YleinenF 3:21:05+1:20:50+67.22%59.80%-17.97%-20.01%
125283Riikka , HäkkinentriVAteam YleinenF 3:22:34+1:22:19+68.45%59.36%-18.84%-20.90%
126167Harri, Lepistä YleinenM 3:23:00+1:22:45+68.81%59.24%-19.10%-21.16%
127164Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 3:23:57+1:23:42+69.60%58.96%-19.65%-21.72%
128270Tiina, Penttilä-MetsotriVAteam 50+F 3:28:00+1:27:45+72.97%57.81%-22.03%-24.14%
129149Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlon team 226 YleinenF 3:28:52+1:28:37+73.69%57.57%-22.54%-24.66%
130175Jan-erik, Näsman 50+M 3:34:17+1:34:02+78.20%56.12%-25.72%-27.89%
131219Hanna, AngervoVACKS YleinenF 3:37:39+1:37:24+81.00%55.25%-27.69%-29.90%
132185Juha, Nojonen YleinenM 3:41:11+1:40:56+83.94%54.37%-29.76%-32.01%
133227Tuomas, Rintala YleinenM 3:49:37+1:49:22+90.95%52.37%-34.71%-37.04%
134198Meri, Mathlin YleinenF 3:51:34+1:51:19+92.57%51.93%-35.86%-38.21%
  • Perusmatka Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1136Minna , KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenF 2:15:23--100%25.65%25.47%
2218Henna, JunnilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 2:30:51+15:28+11.42%89.75%17.16%16.96%
3252Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:33:18+17:55+13.23%88.31%15.81%15.61%
4177Nina, BergkullaWasa Endurance YleinenF 2:37:26+22:03+16.29%85.99%13.54%13.33%
5281Laura, JuvalaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:42:40+27:17+20.15%83.23%10.67%10.45%
6155Satu, Heiskanen YleinenF 2:44:25+29:02+21.45%82.34%9.71%9.49%
7199Janika , Ranta-YlitaloTeam Eskopuu Kannus YleinenF 2:44:31+29:08+21.52%82.29%9.65%9.43%
8300Pilvi, MannerkorpiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:45:01+29:38+21.89%82.04%9.38%9.16%
9162Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:47:58+32:35+24.07%80.60%7.76%7.53%
10273Frida , CrottsWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:42+34:19+25.35%79.78%6.81%6.58%
11263Anna, Latva-Pukkila YleinenF 2:50:02+34:39+25.59%79.62%6.62%6.40%
12246Susanna, NiemiWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:53:45+38:22+28.34%77.92%4.58%4.35%
13228Heidi, Kuivamäki YleinenF 2:54:47+39:24+29.10%77.46%4.01%3.78%
14288Sini, HirviKP Tri 50+F 2:58:33+43:10+31.88%75.82%1.94%1.71%
15152Julie, Skrifvars YleinenF 2:59:45+44:22+32.77%75.32%1.29%1.05%
16293Maija, VälimäkitriVAteam YleinenF 3:00:25+45:02+33.26%75.04%0.92%0.68%
17214Jenni, Kämäräinen U18F 3:00:38+45:15+33.42%74.95%0.80%0.56%
18131Minna, MäkeläKP Triathlon YleinenF 3:01:39+46:16+34.17%74.53%0.24%0.00%
19291Annukka, LatvalaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:02:22+46:59+34.70%74.24%-0.15%-0.39%
20277Sari, FältmarsSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:03:12+47:49+35.32%73.90%-0.61%-0.85%
21280Kati, SalonenTriva YleinenF 3:04:50+49:27+36.53%73.25%-1.51%-1.75%
22148Airi, KentalaKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenF 3:06:23+51:00+37.67%72.64%-2.36%-2.61%
23282Virve, Hautamaa YleinenF 3:06:25+51:02+37.70%72.62%-2.38%-2.62%
24205Annika, Holmsträm-ForsKP Tri YleinenF 3:08:09+52:46+38.98%71.96%-3.33%-3.58%
25212Minna, ErikssonWasa Triathlon YleinenF 3:10:11+54:48+40.48%71.19%-4.44%-4.70%
26142Pauliina, AhokasAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 3:14:03+58:40+43.33%69.77%-6.57%-6.83%
27186Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:17:35+1:02:12+45.94%68.52%-8.51%-8.77%
28245Eva-Helen, AhlbergVASA YleinenF 3:19:10+1:03:47+47.11%67.97%-9.38%-9.64%
29255Anu, Junes-KähkäläTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:20:19+1:04:56+47.96%67.58%-10.01%-10.28%
30202Jenni, KuuttiKP Tri YleinenF 3:21:05+1:05:42+48.53%67.33%-10.43%-10.70%
31283Riikka , HäkkinentriVAteam YleinenF 3:22:34+1:07:11+49.62%66.83%-11.24%-11.51%
32270Tiina, Penttilä-MetsotriVAteam 50+F 3:28:00+1:12:37+53.64%65.09%-14.23%-14.51%
33149Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlon team 226 YleinenF 3:28:52+1:13:29+54.28%64.82%-14.70%-14.98%
34219Hanna, AngervoVACKS YleinenF 3:37:39+1:22:16+60.77%62.20%-19.53%-19.82%
35198Meri, Mathlin YleinenF 3:51:34+1:36:11+71.05%58.46%-27.17%-27.48%
  • Perusmatka Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1288Sini, HirviKP Tri 50+F 2:58:33--100%7.62%7.62%
2270Tiina, Penttilä-MetsotriVAteam 50+F 3:28:00+29:27+16.49%85.84%-7.62%-7.62%
  • Perusmatka Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1214Jenni, KämäräinenU18F 3:00:38--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1136Minna , KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenF 2:15:23--100%25.38%25.62%
2218Henna, JunnilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenF 2:30:51+15:28+11.42%89.75%16.86%17.12%
3252Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:33:18+17:55+13.23%88.31%15.51%15.77%
4177Nina, BergkullaWasa Endurance YleinenF 2:37:26+22:03+16.29%85.99%13.23%13.50%
5281Laura, JuvalaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenF 2:42:40+27:17+20.15%83.23%10.35%10.63%
6155Satu, Heiskanen YleinenF 2:44:25+29:02+21.45%82.34%9.38%9.67%
7199Janika , Ranta-YlitaloTeam Eskopuu Kannus YleinenF 2:44:31+29:08+21.52%82.29%9.33%9.61%
8300Pilvi, MannerkorpiTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 2:45:01+29:38+21.89%82.04%9.05%9.34%
9162Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon YleinenF 2:47:58+32:35+24.07%80.60%7.42%7.71%
10273Frida , CrottsWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:49:42+34:19+25.35%79.78%6.47%6.76%
11263Anna, Latva-Pukkila YleinenF 2:50:02+34:39+25.59%79.62%6.29%6.58%
12246Susanna, NiemiWasa Triathlon YleinenF 2:53:45+38:22+28.34%77.92%4.24%4.54%
13228Heidi, Kuivamäki YleinenF 2:54:47+39:24+29.10%77.46%3.67%3.97%
14152Julie, Skrifvars YleinenF 2:59:45+44:22+32.77%75.32%0.93%1.24%
15293Maija, VälimäkitriVAteam YleinenF 3:00:25+45:02+33.26%75.04%0.56%0.87%
16131Minna, MäkeläKP Triathlon YleinenF 3:01:39+46:16+34.17%74.53%-0.12%0.20%
17291Annukka, LatvalaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:02:22+46:59+34.70%74.24%-0.51%-0.20%
18277Sari, FältmarsSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenF 3:03:12+47:49+35.32%73.90%-0.97%-0.65%
19280Kati, SalonenTriva YleinenF 3:04:50+49:27+36.53%73.25%-1.87%-1.55%
20148Airi, KentalaKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenF 3:06:23+51:00+37.67%72.64%-2.73%-2.40%
21282Virve, Hautamaa YleinenF 3:06:25+51:02+37.70%72.62%-2.74%-2.42%
22205Annika, Holmsträm-ForsKP Tri YleinenF 3:08:09+52:46+38.98%71.96%-3.70%-3.37%
23212Minna, ErikssonWasa Triathlon YleinenF 3:10:11+54:48+40.48%71.19%-4.82%-4.49%
24142Pauliina, AhokasAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenF 3:14:03+58:40+43.33%69.77%-6.95%-6.62%
25186Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:17:35+1:02:12+45.94%68.52%-8.90%-8.56%
26245Eva-Helen, AhlbergVASA YleinenF 3:19:10+1:03:47+47.11%67.97%-9.77%-9.43%
27255Anu, Junes-KähkäläTeam Donna Agile YleinenF 3:20:19+1:04:56+47.96%67.58%-10.41%-10.06%
28202Jenni, KuuttiKP Tri YleinenF 3:21:05+1:05:42+48.53%67.33%-10.83%-10.48%
29283Riikka , HäkkinentriVAteam YleinenF 3:22:34+1:07:11+49.62%66.83%-11.65%-11.30%
30149Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlon team 226 YleinenF 3:28:52+1:13:29+54.28%64.82%-15.12%-14.76%
31219Hanna, AngervoVACKS YleinenF 3:37:39+1:22:16+60.77%62.20%-19.96%-19.58%
32198Meri, Mathlin YleinenF 3:51:34+1:36:11+71.05%58.46%-27.63%-27.23%
  • Perusmatka Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1299Panu, LietoOTC YleinenM 2:00:15--100%27.74%26.60%
2139Tuomas , TalolaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:07:02+6:47+5.64%94.66%23.67%22.46%
3297Perttu, TavastSSU-Traithlon YleinenM 2:08:56+8:41+7.22%93.27%22.52%21.30%
4160Tatu, KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenM 2:12:25+12:10+10.12%90.81%20.43%19.17%
5257Kimmo, LatvamäkiKP Tri YleinenM 2:15:13+14:58+12.45%88.93%18.75%17.46%
6238Marko, JärvinenKP-Tri YleinenM 2:16:09+15:54+13.22%88.32%18.19%16.89%
7137Viktor, Lännqvist YleinenM 2:19:19+19:04+15.86%86.31%16.29%14.96%
8172Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:20:16+20:01+16.65%85.73%15.71%14.38%
9278Jukka, KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:48+21:33+17.92%84.80%14.79%13.44%
10174Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:22:39+22:24+18.63%84.30%14.28%12.93%
11226Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:24:22+24:07+20.06%83.29%13.25%11.88%
12156Kai, Pokela YleinenM 2:24:31+24:16+20.18%83.21%13.16%11.79%
13264Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:49+27:34+22.92%81.35%11.18%9.77%
14144Tomi, Nurmi YleinenM 2:27:58+27:43+23.05%81.27%11.09%9.68%
15170Matias, AntellKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenM 2:28:13+27:58+23.26%81.13%10.94%9.53%
16271Juha, MäkeläPP BIKE.FI YleinenM 2:28:26+28:11+23.44%81.01%10.81%9.40%
17173Juho, Yli-KrekolaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:29:34+29:19+24.38%80.40%10.13%8.70%
18284Juha, SuikkanenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:30:02+29:47+24.77%80.15%9.85%8.42%
19188Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:30:34+30:19+25.21%79.86%9.53%8.09%
20192Andreas , BosträmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:31:07+30:52+25.67%79.57%9.20%7.76%
21201Niclas , KjellmanJakobstad YleinenM 2:31:08+30:53+25.68%79.57%9.19%7.75%
22295Tomi, JunkkilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:31:27+31:12+25.95%79.40%8.99%7.55%
23183Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:32:47+32:32+27.05%78.71%8.19%6.74%
24207Kai, Alavillamo YleinenM 2:33:26+33:11+27.60%78.37%7.80%6.34%
25254Jarno, MäkeläAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:40+33:25+27.79%78.25%7.66%6.20%
26141Christian, KantolaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:34:03+33:48+28.11%78.06%7.43%5.97%
27287Veli-Matti , Rissa YleinenM 2:34:53+34:38+28.80%77.64%6.93%5.46%
28235Vesa, VuorinenPori 50+M 2:35:07+34:52+29.00%77.52%6.79%5.32%
29135Fredrik , Lännqvist YleinenM 2:35:17+35:02+29.13%77.44%6.69%5.21%
30272Erno, Toroi YleinenM 2:36:15+36:00+29.94%76.96%6.11%4.62%
31289Petri, SuloNaalivaheen Voima 50+M 2:36:49+36:34+30.41%76.68%5.77%4.28%
32145Stefan, SigfridsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:50+37:35+31.25%76.19%5.16%3.66%
33224Lasse, LähdeWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:59+37:44+31.38%76.12%5.07%3.57%
34240Lauri, Kyllänen YleinenM 2:38:00+37:45+31.39%76.11%5.06%3.56%
35296Harri, Tuononen YleinenM 2:38:05+37:50+31.46%76.07%5.01%3.50%
36260Henrik, KarlingTampereen palokunnan urheilijat 50+M 2:38:15+38:00+31.60%75.99%4.91%3.40%
37225Matti, ViljakainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:38:24+38:09+31.73%75.92%4.82%3.31%
38241Petteri, Rajamäki YleinenM 2:38:51+38:36+32.10%75.70%4.55%3.04%
39132Christian, Vestergård YleinenM 2:38:58+38:43+32.20%75.64%4.48%2.97%
40211Toni, Viitanen YleinenM 2:39:12+38:57+32.39%75.53%4.34%2.82%
41151Petteri Genas, GenasVaHi YleinenM 2:39:13+38:58+32.40%75.53%4.33%2.81%
42242Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:41:51+41:36+34.59%74.30%2.75%1.21%
43279Tuukka, SalonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:41:53+41:38+34.62%74.28%2.73%1.19%
44213Mika, HomiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:07+41:52+34.82%74.17%2.59%1.04%
45298Markus , AnttilaKP-Tri YleinenM 2:42:10+41:55+34.86%74.15%2.56%1.01%
46158Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:23+42:08+35.04%74.05%2.43%0.88%
47204Jari, Timonen YleinenM 2:42:28+42:13+35.11%74.02%2.38%0.83%
48253Tomi, TimonenEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 2:43:28+43:13+35.94%73.56%1.77%0.22%
49269Randy, NeubrandWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:43:35+43:20+36.04%73.51%1.70%0.15%
50221Johan, SädersträmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:44:04+43:49+36.44%73.29%1.41%-0.15%
51234Juha, ViitaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:45:09+44:54+37.34%72.81%0.76%-0.81%
52190Santeri, KarppinenNorrvalla Skid Akademi U18M 2:45:42+45:27+37.80%72.57%0.43%-1.14%
53200Erkki, Silvola YleinenM 2:46:14+45:59+38.24%72.34%0.11%-1.47%
54191Timo, PerttunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:46:25+46:10+38.39%72.26%0.00%-1.58%
55251Tomi, LuomalaKP Tri YleinenM 2:46:35+46:20+38.53%72.19%-0.10%-1.68%
56222Juha, KasariSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:46:36+46:21+38.54%72.18%-0.11%-1.69%
57239Jukka, TupamäkiLemanse Oy YleinenM 2:46:42+46:27+38.63%72.14%-0.17%-1.75%
58261Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:47:08+46:53+38.99%71.95%-0.43%-2.02%
59243Anton , DamlinNorrvalla Ski Academy U18M 2:48:33+48:18+40.17%71.34%-1.28%-2.88%
60176Pasi, Saranpää YleinenM 2:49:13+48:58+40.72%71.06%-1.68%-3.29%
61181Antti, Korpi YleinenM 2:50:12+49:57+41.54%70.65%-2.27%-3.89%
62194Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 2:51:50+51:35+42.90%69.98%-3.25%-4.89%
63203Mikko, Nylander YleinenM 2:52:01+51:46+43.05%69.91%-3.36%-5.00%
64146Ulf, WidläfWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:52:31+52:16+43.47%69.70%-3.66%-5.31%
65189Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:52:53+52:38+43.77%69.56%-3.88%-5.53%
66233Henrik, BackmanMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 2:53:26+53:11+44.23%69.33%-4.21%-5.86%
67250Mikko, Aulanko YleinenM 2:53:39+53:24+44.41%69.25%-4.34%-6.00%
68265Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainenry 50+M 2:54:44+54:29+45.31%68.82%-5.00%-6.66%
69193Kari, MyllymäkiHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 2:54:57+54:42+45.49%68.73%-5.13%-6.79%
70236Tero, RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:07+55:52+46.46%68.28%-5.83%-7.50%
71134Juha, RinneWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:19+56:04+46.63%68.20%-5.95%-7.63%
72286Kimmo, LindgrenWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:56:34+56:19+46.83%68.10%-6.10%-7.78%
73157Jari, LatvalaVaasan Vasama 50+M 2:56:45+56:30+46.99%68.03%-6.21%-7.89%
74179Jussi, ViitaniemiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:57:35+57:20+47.68%67.71%-6.71%-8.40%
75217Janne, TeleniusTriva YleinenM 2:57:58+57:43+48.00%67.57%-6.94%-8.63%
76196Pertti, Lukkari YleinenM 2:59:15+59:00+49.06%67.09%-7.71%-9.42%
77182Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:59:36+59:21+49.36%66.95%-7.92%-9.63%
78159Kjell, Norrgård YleinenM 3:00:17+1:00:02+49.92%66.70%-8.33%-10.05%
79244Tim, BerglundWasa Triathlon 50+M 3:01:08+1:00:53+50.63%66.39%-8.84%-10.57%
80187Marko, Tast YleinenM 3:02:23+1:02:08+51.67%65.93%-9.59%-11.33%
81154Marcus, SvartbäckVACKS 50+M 3:02:39+1:02:24+51.89%65.84%-9.75%-11.49%
82178Alf, Prost 50+M 3:04:41+1:04:26+53.58%65.11%-10.97%-12.73%
83169Tor, WikNCK/Bogohata YleinenM 3:04:51+1:04:36+53.72%65.05%-11.07%-12.83%
84195Harry, Vainikainen 50+M 3:06:09+1:05:54+54.80%64.60%-11.86%-13.63%
85184Urho, KorpaeusSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 3:07:03+1:06:48+55.55%64.29%-12.40%-14.18%
86197Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:09:37+1:09:22+57.69%63.42%-13.94%-15.74%
87171Markus, LeppikorpiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:09:59+1:09:44+57.99%63.30%-14.16%-15.97%
88249Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 3:11:36+1:11:21+59.33%62.76%-15.13%-16.95%
89232Patrik, GranlundMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 3:13:48+1:13:33+61.16%62.05%-16.45%-18.30%
90168Andreas, Lindh YleinenM 3:14:52+1:14:37+62.05%61.71%-17.09%-18.95%
91163Esa, Peltomäki 50+M 3:16:15+1:16:00+63.20%61.27%-17.93%-19.79%
92140Tomas, BodmanVIS YleinenM 3:17:19+1:17:04+64.09%60.94%-18.57%-20.44%
93258Juha, Eirola 50+M 3:19:31+1:19:16+65.92%60.27%-19.89%-21.79%
94167Harri, Lepistä YleinenM 3:23:00+1:22:45+68.81%59.24%-21.98%-23.91%
95164Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 3:23:57+1:23:42+69.60%58.96%-22.55%-24.49%
96175Jan-erik, Näsman 50+M 3:34:17+1:34:02+78.20%56.12%-28.76%-30.80%
97185Juha, Nojonen YleinenM 3:41:11+1:40:56+83.94%54.37%-32.91%-35.01%
98227Tuomas, Rintala YleinenM 3:49:37+1:49:22+90.95%52.37%-37.97%-40.16%
  • Perusmatka Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1183Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance 50+M 2:32:47--100%13.94%13.56%
2235Vesa, VuorinenPori 50+M 2:35:07+2:20+1.53%98.50%12.63%12.24%
3289Petri, SuloNaalivaheen Voima 50+M 2:36:49+4:02+2.64%97.43%11.67%11.28%
4260Henrik, KarlingTampereen palokunnan urheilijat 50+M 2:38:15+5:28+3.58%96.55%10.86%10.47%
5269Randy, NeubrandWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:43:35+10:48+7.07%93.40%7.86%7.45%
6194Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance 50+M 2:51:50+19:03+12.47%88.91%3.21%2.78%
7265Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainenry 50+M 2:54:44+21:57+14.37%87.44%1.58%1.14%
8286Kimmo, LindgrenWasa Triathlon 50+M 2:56:34+23:47+15.57%86.53%0.55%0.10%
9157Jari, LatvalaVaasan Vasama 50+M 2:56:45+23:58+15.69%86.44%0.44%0.00%
10244Tim, BerglundWasa Triathlon 50+M 3:01:08+28:21+18.56%84.35%-2.02%-2.48%
11154Marcus, SvartbäckVACKS 50+M 3:02:39+29:52+19.55%83.65%-2.88%-3.34%
12178Alf, Prost 50+M 3:04:41+31:54+20.88%82.73%-4.02%-4.49%
13195Harry, Vainikainen 50+M 3:06:09+33:22+21.84%82.08%-4.85%-5.32%
14184Urho, KorpaeusSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 3:07:03+34:16+22.43%81.68%-5.36%-5.83%
15163Esa, Peltomäki 50+M 3:16:15+43:28+28.45%77.85%-10.54%-11.03%
16258Juha, Eirola 50+M 3:19:31+46:44+30.59%76.58%-12.38%-12.88%
17175Jan-erik, Näsman 50+M 3:34:17+1:01:30+40.25%71.30%-20.70%-21.24%
  • Perusmatka Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190Santeri, KarppinenNorrvalla Skid Akademi U18M 2:45:42--100%0.85%0.85%
2243Anton , DamlinNorrvalla Ski Academy U18M 2:48:33+2:51+1.72%98.31%-0.85%-0.85%
  • Perusmatka Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1299Panu, LietoOTC YleinenM 2:00:15--100%26.68%25.83%
2139Tuomas , TalolaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:07:02+6:47+5.64%94.66%22.54%21.64%
3297Perttu, TavastSSU-Traithlon YleinenM 2:08:56+8:41+7.22%93.27%21.39%20.47%
4160Tatu, KoistinenTriathlonSuomi Team Cervelo YleinenM 2:12:25+12:10+10.12%90.81%19.26%18.32%
5257Kimmo, LatvamäkiKP Tri YleinenM 2:15:13+14:58+12.45%88.93%17.56%16.59%
6238Marko, JärvinenKP-Tri YleinenM 2:16:09+15:54+13.22%88.32%16.99%16.02%
7137Viktor, Lännqvist YleinenM 2:19:19+19:04+15.86%86.31%15.06%14.06%
8172Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit YleinenM 2:20:16+20:01+16.65%85.73%14.48%13.48%
9278Jukka, KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:21:48+21:33+17.92%84.80%13.54%12.53%
10174Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance YleinenM 2:22:39+22:24+18.63%84.30%13.02%12.01%
11226Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:24:22+24:07+20.06%83.29%11.98%10.95%
12156Kai, Pokela YleinenM 2:24:31+24:16+20.18%83.21%11.88%10.86%
13264Veli, KorhonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:27:49+27:34+22.92%81.35%9.87%8.82%
14144Tomi, Nurmi YleinenM 2:27:58+27:43+23.05%81.27%9.78%8.73%
15170Matias, AntellKeski-Pohjanmaan triathlon YleinenM 2:28:13+27:58+23.26%81.13%9.63%8.57%
16271Juha, MäkeläPP BIKE.FI YleinenM 2:28:26+28:11+23.44%81.01%9.50%8.44%
17173Juho, Yli-KrekolaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:29:34+29:19+24.38%80.40%8.81%7.74%
18284Juha, SuikkanenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:30:02+29:47+24.77%80.15%8.52%7.45%
19188Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:30:34+30:19+25.21%79.86%8.20%7.12%
20192Andreas , BosträmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo YleinenM 2:31:07+30:52+25.67%79.57%7.86%6.79%
21201Niclas , KjellmanJakobstad YleinenM 2:31:08+30:53+25.68%79.57%7.85%6.77%
22295Tomi, JunkkilaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri YleinenM 2:31:27+31:12+25.95%79.40%7.66%6.58%
23207Kai, Alavillamo YleinenM 2:33:26+33:11+27.60%78.37%6.45%5.36%
24254Jarno, MäkeläAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:40+33:25+27.79%78.25%6.31%5.21%
25141Christian, KantolaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:34:03+33:48+28.11%78.06%6.07%4.98%
26287Veli-Matti , Rissa YleinenM 2:34:53+34:38+28.80%77.64%5.56%4.46%
27135Fredrik , Lännqvist YleinenM 2:35:17+35:02+29.13%77.44%5.32%4.22%
28272Erno, Toroi YleinenM 2:36:15+36:00+29.94%76.96%4.73%3.62%
29145Stefan, SigfridsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:50+37:35+31.25%76.19%3.77%2.64%
30224Lasse, LähdeWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:37:59+37:44+31.38%76.12%3.67%2.55%
31240Lauri, Kyllänen YleinenM 2:38:00+37:45+31.39%76.11%3.66%2.54%
32296Harri, Tuononen YleinenM 2:38:05+37:50+31.46%76.07%3.61%2.49%
33225Matti, ViljakainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:38:24+38:09+31.73%75.92%3.42%2.29%
34241Petteri, Rajamäki YleinenM 2:38:51+38:36+32.10%75.70%3.15%2.02%
35132Christian, Vestergård YleinenM 2:38:58+38:43+32.20%75.64%3.07%1.94%
36211Toni, Viitanen YleinenM 2:39:12+38:57+32.39%75.53%2.93%1.80%
37151Petteri Genas, GenasVaHi YleinenM 2:39:13+38:58+32.40%75.53%2.92%1.79%
38242Heikki, MustonenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:41:51+41:36+34.59%74.30%1.32%0.16%
39279Tuukka, SalonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:41:53+41:38+34.62%74.28%1.30%0.14%
40213Mika, HomiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:07+41:52+34.82%74.17%1.15%0.00%
41298Markus , AnttilaKP-Tri YleinenM 2:42:10+41:55+34.86%74.15%1.12%-0.03%
42158Thomas, JanssonWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:42:23+42:08+35.04%74.05%0.99%-0.16%
43204Jari, Timonen YleinenM 2:42:28+42:13+35.11%74.02%0.94%-0.22%
44253Tomi, TimonenEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 2:43:28+43:13+35.94%73.56%0.33%-0.83%
45221Johan, SädersträmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:44:04+43:49+36.44%73.29%-0.04%-1.20%
46234Juha, ViitaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:45:09+44:54+37.34%72.81%-0.70%-1.87%
47200Erkki, Silvola YleinenM 2:46:14+45:59+38.24%72.34%-1.36%-2.54%
48191Timo, PerttunenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:46:25+46:10+38.39%72.26%-1.47%-2.65%
49251Tomi, LuomalaKP Tri YleinenM 2:46:35+46:20+38.53%72.19%-1.57%-2.76%
50222Juha, KasariSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:46:36+46:21+38.54%72.18%-1.58%-2.77%
51239Jukka, TupamäkiLemanse Oy YleinenM 2:46:42+46:27+38.63%72.14%-1.64%-2.83%
52261Hannu, TaimistoABB YleinenM 2:47:08+46:53+38.99%71.95%-1.91%-3.09%
53176Pasi, Saranpää YleinenM 2:49:13+48:58+40.72%71.06%-3.18%-4.38%
54181Antti, Korpi YleinenM 2:50:12+49:57+41.54%70.65%-3.78%-4.99%
55203Mikko, Nylander YleinenM 2:52:01+51:46+43.05%69.91%-4.88%-6.11%
56146Ulf, WidläfWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:52:31+52:16+43.47%69.70%-5.19%-6.42%
57189Juha, RintamäkiWVC YleinenM 2:52:53+52:38+43.77%69.56%-5.41%-6.64%
58233Henrik, BackmanMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 2:53:26+53:11+44.23%69.33%-5.75%-6.98%
59250Mikko, Aulanko YleinenM 2:53:39+53:24+44.41%69.25%-5.88%-7.11%
60193Kari, MyllymäkiHaukiputaan Heitto YleinenM 2:54:57+54:42+45.49%68.73%-6.67%-7.92%
61236Tero, RonkainenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:07+55:52+46.46%68.28%-7.38%-8.64%
62134Juha, RinneWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:56:19+56:04+46.63%68.20%-7.50%-8.76%
63179Jussi, ViitaniemiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 2:57:35+57:20+47.68%67.71%-8.28%-9.54%
64217Janne, TeleniusTriva YleinenM 2:57:58+57:43+48.00%67.57%-8.51%-9.78%
65196Pertti, Lukkari YleinenM 2:59:15+59:00+49.06%67.09%-9.29%-10.57%
66182Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat YleinenM 2:59:36+59:21+49.36%66.95%-9.51%-10.78%
67159Kjell, Norrgård YleinenM 3:00:17+1:00:02+49.92%66.70%-9.92%-11.21%
68187Marko, Tast YleinenM 3:02:23+1:02:08+51.67%65.93%-11.20%-12.50%
69169Tor, WikNCK/Bogohata YleinenM 3:04:51+1:04:36+53.72%65.05%-12.71%-14.02%
70197Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät YleinenM 3:09:37+1:09:22+57.69%63.42%-15.61%-16.96%
71171Markus, LeppikorpiWasa Triathlon YleinenM 3:09:59+1:09:44+57.99%63.30%-15.84%-17.19%
72249Juha, KorpiojaPori YleinenM 3:11:36+1:11:21+59.33%62.76%-16.82%-18.19%
73232Patrik, GranlundMirka Jogging Dogs YleinenM 3:13:48+1:13:33+61.16%62.05%-18.16%-19.54%
74168Andreas, Lindh YleinenM 3:14:52+1:14:37+62.05%61.71%-18.81%-20.20%
75140Tomas, BodmanVIS YleinenM 3:17:19+1:17:04+64.09%60.94%-20.31%-21.71%
76167Harri, Lepistä YleinenM 3:23:00+1:22:45+68.81%59.24%-23.77%-25.22%
77164Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2 YleinenM 3:23:57+1:23:42+69.60%58.96%-24.35%-25.80%
78185Juha, Nojonen YleinenM 3:41:11+1:40:56+83.94%54.37%-34.86%-36.43%
79227Tuomas, Rintala YleinenM 3:49:37+1:49:22+90.95%52.37%-40.00%-41.64%
  • Perusmatka Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1292Kirsi Leponiemi Ville Leponiemi Marko PetriVAteam JoukkueF/M 2:38:01--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Perusmatka Female/Male - Joukkue
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1292Kirsi Leponiemi Ville Leponiemi Marko PetriVAteam JoukkueF/M 2:38:01--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Pika - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Samu, HanhelaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 57:31--100%32.02%30.15%
2100Emma Storvall Kim Berg Victor Lävdahl,Two and a half women JoukkueF/M 57:57+0:26+0.75%99.25%31.51%29.62%
359Staffan, GranholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:05:07+7:36+13.21%88.33%23.04%20.92%
498Peter, ÖstmanNCK YleinenM 1:05:34+8:03+14.00%87.72%22.50%20.37%
524Jan, Iso-TuiskuSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:03+8:32+14.84%87.08%21.93%19.79%
6103Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:06:12+8:41+15.10%86.88%21.76%19.60%
756Kari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:57+9:26+16.40%85.91%20.87%18.69%
866Mikko, PeltonenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:07:23+9:52+17.15%85.36%20.36%18.17%
918Helena, AntellKP-Tri YleinenF 1:09:02+11:31+20.02%83.32%18.41%16.16%
1087Johan, LövsundIS Söderby YleinenM 1:09:41+12:10+21.15%82.54%17.64%15.37%
1116Niklas, AnderssonKK-Triathlon Raseborg YleinenM 1:09:55+12:24+21.56%82.26%17.36%15.09%
1238Olav, NylundYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:09:57+12:26+21.62%82.23%17.32%15.05%
1377Lauri , LeminenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:10:24+12:53+22.40%81.70%16.79%14.50%
1483Antti, Järvinen YleinenM 1:10:52+13:21+23.21%81.16%16.24%13.94%
1546Jani, KuoppamaaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:11:29+13:58+24.28%80.46%15.51%13.19%
1686Patrik, Bexar YleinenM 1:11:31+14:00+24.34%80.42%15.47%13.15%
1743Robert, Bergkulla YleinenM 1:11:35+14:04+24.46%80.35%15.39%13.07%
1884Osmo, HaapaniemiKangasala YleinenM 1:11:50+14:19+24.89%80.07%15.10%12.76%
19114Jesper, Bengs YleinenM 1:12:38+15:07+26.28%79.19%14.15%11.79%
2063Ari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 1:12:48+15:17+26.57%79.01%13.96%11.59%
2132Oliver, RuskSundom IF U18M 1:13:01+15:30+26.95%78.77%13.70%11.32%
2281Heidi, Granholm YleinenF 1:13:06+15:35+27.09%78.68%13.60%11.22%
2399Simon, Vikman YleinenM 1:14:08+16:37+28.89%77.59%12.38%9.97%
2410Jaana, Saarela 50+F 1:14:14+16:43+29.06%77.48%12.26%9.85%
2582Tuomo, HakaojaFuturice YleinenM 1:15:19+17:48+30.95%76.37%10.98%8.53%
2634Jukka, LuomaVasu 50+M 1:15:26+17:55+31.15%76.25%10.84%8.39%
2722Antti, HyyryläinenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:16:09+18:38+32.40%75.53%10.00%7.52%
2828Sari, Laine YleinenF 1:17:24+19:53+34.57%74.31%8.52%6.00%
2962Pekka, Sahlberg 50+M 1:17:49+20:18+35.29%73.91%8.03%5.50%
3030Tom, Forsön 50+M 1:17:50+20:19+35.32%73.90%8.01%5.48%
31106Seppo, SirkemaaUintiklubi Nereus Ry 50+M 1:18:04+20:33+35.73%73.68%7.73%5.19%
3237Lars, HermansYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:18:16+20:45+36.08%73.49%7.49%4.95%
33110Markus, BjörkvallWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:18:18+20:47+36.13%73.46%7.45%4.91%
3461Tiina, Perälä YleinenF 1:18:36+21:05+36.66%73.18%7.10%4.54%
3539Susanne , Wiik-MannilaYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:18:55+21:24+37.21%72.88%6.73%4.16%
3614Tomi, Kaunismäki YleinenM 1:18:56+21:25+37.24%72.87%6.71%4.14%
3771Jaana, SandqvistHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:19:22+21:51+37.99%72.47%6.19%3.61%
3897Timo, Väistä YleinenM 1:19:30+21:59+38.22%72.35%6.04%3.45%
3985Tarja , SiivonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50+F 1:19:40+22:09+38.51%72.20%5.84%3.25%
405Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät U18M 1:19:51+22:20+38.83%72.03%5.62%3.03%
4119Petri, RiskulaVACKS YleinenM 1:19:58+22:27+39.03%71.93%5.49%2.88%
4254Hanna , JärveläinenSotanorsut seikkailulla YleinenF 1:20:14+22:43+39.50%71.69%5.17%2.56%
4357Outi, Udelius YleinenF 1:20:17+22:46+39.58%71.64%5.11%2.50%
4423Maria , NiemeläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+F 1:20:33+23:02+40.05%71.40%4.80%2.18%
4578Bill, KålaCrossfit Kokkola YleinenM 1:20:53+23:22+40.63%71.11%4.40%1.77%
46105Saila, PiispanenFit Factory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:22:01+24:30+42.60%70.13%3.06%0.39%
4727Mika, Martonen YleinenM 1:22:14+24:43+42.97%69.94%2.81%0.13%
4869Simon, StaffansWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:16+24:45+43.03%69.91%2.77%0.09%
4975Brita, BrännbeckWasa Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:18+24:47+43.09%69.89%2.73%0.05%
5047Juho , Savola YleinenM 1:22:23+24:52+43.23%69.82%2.63%-0.05%
513Mika, Roms YleinenM 1:22:37+25:06+43.64%69.62%2.35%-0.33%
5288Ida, WikmanFTT Jakobstad U18F 1:23:24+25:53+45.00%68.96%1.43%-1.29%
5311Annelie, Glasberg YleinenF 1:23:32+26:01+45.23%68.85%1.27%-1.45%
547Fredrik, Hägglund YleinenM 1:23:49+26:18+45.73%68.62%0.93%-1.79%
5574Juha, Puskala YleinenM 1:23:50+26:19+45.75%68.61%0.91%-1.81%
56102Terhi, HaapaluomaIsokyrä YleinenF 1:23:57+26:26+45.96%68.51%0.78%-1.95%
57101Juho, Ronkainen YleinenM 1:24:07+26:36+46.25%68.38%0.58%-2.16%
5873Jussi, FlinkkiläSUHISE YleinenM 1:24:22+26:51+46.68%68.17%0.28%-2.46%
59113Andreas, Oker-Blom YleinenM 1:24:29+26:58+46.88%68.08%0.15%-2.60%
6095Linda krokfors Emmi Vähäsäyrinki, JoukkueF/M 1:24:47+27:16+47.41%67.84%-0.21%-2.97%
6153Tanja, Turpeinen YleinenF 1:25:04+27:33+47.90%67.61%-0.54%-3.31%
62112Martina, KrooksStockholm City Triathlon YleinenF 1:25:07+27:36+47.99%67.57%-0.60%-3.37%
6348Virpi, OhramaaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:25:17+27:46+48.28%67.44%-0.80%-3.57%
6470Sami, Lehtinen YleinenM 1:25:56+28:25+49.41%66.93%-1.57%-4.36%
6591Tomi, Tenhovuori YleinenM 1:26:40+29:09+50.68%66.37%-2.43%-5.25%
6617Peik, RenvallJS-PU YleinenM 1:26:44+29:13+50.80%66.31%-2.51%-5.33%
6796Susanna, Väistä YleinenF 1:26:52+29:21+51.03%66.21%-2.67%-5.50%
6852Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:27:43+30:12+52.51%65.57%-3.67%-6.53%
698Tapio, PeltolaVaasa 50+M 1:27:52+30:21+52.77%65.46%-3.85%-6.71%
7068Liisi, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:28:41+31:10+54.19%64.86%-4.82%-7.70%
7160Sirkku, Sahlberg YleinenF 1:28:54+31:23+54.56%64.70%-5.07%-7.96%
7226Christian, JoffsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:29:19+31:48+55.29%64.40%-5.57%-8.47%
7351Laura, LembergNCK YleinenF 1:29:30+31:59+55.61%64.26%-5.78%-8.69%
7440Linda, NygårdYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:30:11+32:40+56.80%63.78%-6.59%-9.52%
7512Arja, PuttonenTanhuniityn Lieru 50+F 1:30:50+33:19+57.93%63.32%-7.36%-10.31%
7655Sonja, Storås 50+F 1:31:00+33:29+58.22%63.21%-7.56%-10.52%
7772Jani, Kuivamäki YleinenM 1:31:40+34:09+59.37%62.75%-8.34%-11.32%
7820Annika , Wärlin-Påhls 50+F 1:31:59+34:28+59.92%62.53%-8.72%-11.71%
7921Anne, Haldin YleinenF 1:32:03+34:32+60.04%62.48%-8.80%-11.79%
8033Magnus, BengsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:32:47+35:16+61.32%61.99%-9.66%-12.68%
8176Janne, TeräsvirtaSUHISE YleinenM 1:33:16+35:45+62.16%61.67%-10.23%-13.27%
8225Heidi, Hirsimäki YleinenF 1:33:27+35:56+62.47%61.55%-10.45%-13.49%
8394Emmi, Kangas YleinenF 1:34:03+36:32+63.52%61.16%-11.16%-14.22%
8441Gun-Britt, Strandholm-GenbergYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+F 1:34:47+37:16+64.79%60.68%-12.03%-15.11%
8531Niklas, Bjärk-Lauren YleinenM 1:37:09+39:38+68.91%59.20%-14.82%-17.98%
8649Anniina, RintalaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:37:31+40:00+69.55%58.98%-15.26%-18.43%
87104Soile, Huumonen YleinenF 1:38:25+40:54+71.11%58.44%-16.32%-19.52%
8865Jenni, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:39:33+42:02+73.08%57.78%-17.66%-20.90%
8950Petri , MetsoTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit 50+M 1:45:54+48:23+84.12%54.31%-25.17%-28.61%
9036Elina, TeleniusTriva YleinenF 1:45:59+48:28+84.27%54.27%-25.26%-28.71%
9190Tamara, Koskimies 50+F 1:47:14+49:43+86.44%53.64%-26.74%-30.23%
9215Pihla , Huhdanpää YleinenF 1:53:37+56:06+97.54%50.62%-34.29%-37.98%
9358Satu, SuopankitriVAteam YleinenF 1:56:13+58:42+102.06%49.49%-37.36%-41.14%
9480Sari, EskeläJPK Muijakiekko YleinenF 1:56:39+59:08+102.81%49.31%-37.87%-41.67%
9567Saara, Härä YleinenF 2:01:22+1:03:51+111.01%47.39%-43.45%-47.39%
96108Simon, SandvikKlever Ab Oy YleinenM 2:11:08+1:13:37+127.99%43.86%-54.99%-59.26%
97107Jeanette, SamuelssonKlever Ab Oy YleinenF 2:11:11+1:13:40+128.08%43.84%-55.05%-59.32%
9829Markku, Niskanavybluebird 50+M 2:19:34+1:22:03+142.65%41.21%-64.96%-69.50%
  • Pika Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Helena, AntellKP-Tri YleinenF 1:09:02--100%23.90%21.73%
281Heidi, Granholm YleinenF 1:13:06+4:04+5.89%94.44%19.41%17.12%
310Jaana, Saarela 50+F 1:14:14+5:12+7.53%93.00%18.16%15.84%
428Sari, Laine YleinenF 1:17:24+8:22+12.12%89.19%14.67%12.24%
561Tiina, Perälä YleinenF 1:18:36+9:34+13.86%87.83%13.35%10.88%
639Susanne , Wiik-MannilaYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:18:55+9:53+14.32%87.48%13.00%10.53%
771Jaana, SandqvistHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:19:22+10:20+14.97%86.98%12.50%10.02%
885Tarja , SiivonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50+F 1:19:40+10:38+15.40%86.65%12.17%9.67%
954Hanna , JärveläinenSotanorsut seikkailulla YleinenF 1:20:14+11:12+16.22%86.04%11.55%9.03%
1057Outi, Udelius YleinenF 1:20:17+11:15+16.30%85.99%11.49%8.98%
1123Maria , NiemeläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+F 1:20:33+11:31+16.68%85.70%11.20%8.67%
12105Saila, PiispanenFit Factory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:22:01+12:59+18.81%84.17%9.58%7.01%
1375Brita, BrännbeckWasa Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:18+13:16+19.22%83.88%9.27%6.69%
1488Ida, WikmanFTT Jakobstad U18F 1:23:24+14:22+20.81%82.77%8.06%5.44%
1511Annelie, Glasberg YleinenF 1:23:32+14:30+21.00%82.64%7.91%5.29%
16102Terhi, HaapaluomaIsokyrä YleinenF 1:23:57+14:55+21.61%82.23%7.45%4.82%
1753Tanja, Turpeinen YleinenF 1:25:04+16:02+23.23%81.15%6.22%3.55%
18112Martina, KrooksStockholm City Triathlon YleinenF 1:25:07+16:05+23.30%81.10%6.17%3.50%
1948Virpi, OhramaaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:25:17+16:15+23.54%80.95%5.98%3.31%
2096Susanna, Väistä YleinenF 1:26:52+17:50+25.83%79.47%4.24%1.51%
2152Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:27:43+18:41+27.06%78.70%3.30%0.55%
2268Liisi, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:28:41+19:39+28.46%77.84%2.23%-0.55%
2360Sirkku, Sahlberg YleinenF 1:28:54+19:52+28.78%77.65%1.99%-0.79%
2451Laura, LembergNCK YleinenF 1:29:30+20:28+29.65%77.13%1.33%-1.47%
2540Linda, NygårdYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:30:11+21:09+30.64%76.55%0.58%-2.25%
2612Arja, PuttonenTanhuniityn Lieru 50+F 1:30:50+21:48+31.58%76.00%-0.14%-2.99%
2755Sonja, Storås 50+F 1:31:00+21:58+31.82%75.86%-0.32%-3.17%
2820Annika , Wärlin-Påhls 50+F 1:31:59+22:57+33.24%75.05%-1.40%-4.29%
2921Anne, Haldin YleinenF 1:32:03+23:01+33.34%75.00%-1.48%-4.37%
3025Heidi, Hirsimäki YleinenF 1:33:27+24:25+35.37%73.87%-3.02%-5.95%
3194Emmi, Kangas YleinenF 1:34:03+25:01+36.24%73.40%-3.68%-6.63%
3241Gun-Britt, Strandholm-GenbergYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+F 1:34:47+25:45+37.30%72.83%-4.49%-7.46%
3349Anniina, RintalaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:37:31+28:29+41.26%70.79%-7.50%-10.56%
34104Soile, Huumonen YleinenF 1:38:25+29:23+42.56%70.14%-8.50%-11.58%
3565Jenni, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:39:33+30:31+44.21%69.35%-9.75%-12.87%
3636Elina, TeleniusTriva YleinenF 1:45:59+36:57+53.52%65.14%-16.84%-20.16%
3790Tamara, Koskimies 50+F 1:47:14+38:12+55.34%64.38%-18.22%-21.58%
3815Pihla , Huhdanpää YleinenF 1:53:37+44:35+64.58%60.76%-25.25%-28.82%
3958Satu, SuopankitriVAteam YleinenF 1:56:13+47:11+68.35%59.40%-28.12%-31.76%
4080Sari, EskeläJPK Muijakiekko YleinenF 1:56:39+47:37+68.98%59.18%-28.60%-32.26%
4167Saara, Härä YleinenF 2:01:22+52:20+75.81%56.88%-33.80%-37.60%
42107Jeanette, SamuelssonKlever Ab Oy YleinenF 2:11:11+1:02:09+90.03%52.62%-44.62%-48.73%
  • Pika Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110Jaana, Saarela 50+F 1:14:14--100%16.39%18.35%
285Tarja , SiivonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50+F 1:19:40+5:26+7.32%93.18%10.27%12.37%
323Maria , NiemeläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+F 1:20:33+6:19+8.51%92.16%9.28%11.40%
412Arja, PuttonenTanhuniityn Lieru 50+F 1:30:50+16:36+22.36%81.72%-2.31%0.09%
555Sonja, Storås 50+F 1:31:00+16:46+22.59%81.58%-2.49%-0.09%
620Annika , Wärlin-Påhls 50+F 1:31:59+17:45+23.91%80.70%-3.60%-1.17%
741Gun-Britt, Strandholm-GenbergYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+F 1:34:47+20:33+27.68%78.32%-6.76%-4.25%
890Tamara, Koskimies 50+F 1:47:14+33:00+44.45%69.23%-20.78%-17.95%
  • Pika Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Ida, WikmanFTT Jakobstad U18F 1:23:24--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Pika Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Helena, AntellKP-Tri YleinenF 1:09:02--100%24.47%21.30%
281Heidi, Granholm YleinenF 1:13:06+4:04+5.89%94.44%20.02%16.66%
328Sari, Laine YleinenF 1:17:24+8:22+12.12%89.19%15.31%11.76%
461Tiina, Perälä YleinenF 1:18:36+9:34+13.86%87.83%14.00%10.39%
539Susanne , Wiik-MannilaYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:18:55+9:53+14.32%87.48%13.66%10.03%
671Jaana, SandqvistHelsinki Triathlon YleinenF 1:19:22+10:20+14.97%86.98%13.16%9.52%
754Hanna , JärveläinenSotanorsut seikkailulla YleinenF 1:20:14+11:12+16.22%86.04%12.21%8.53%
857Outi, Udelius YleinenF 1:20:17+11:15+16.30%85.99%12.16%8.47%
9105Saila, PiispanenFit Factory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:22:01+12:59+18.81%84.17%10.26%6.50%
1075Brita, BrännbeckWasa Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:18+13:16+19.22%83.88%9.95%6.18%
1111Annelie, Glasberg YleinenF 1:23:32+14:30+21.00%82.64%8.60%4.77%
12102Terhi, HaapaluomaIsokyrä YleinenF 1:23:57+14:55+21.61%82.23%8.15%4.29%
1353Tanja, Turpeinen YleinenF 1:25:04+16:02+23.23%81.15%6.93%3.02%
14112Martina, KrooksStockholm City Triathlon YleinenF 1:25:07+16:05+23.30%81.10%6.87%2.96%
1548Virpi, OhramaaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:25:17+16:15+23.54%80.95%6.69%2.77%
1696Susanna, Väistä YleinenF 1:26:52+17:50+25.83%79.47%4.96%0.97%
1752Camilla, VehkojaPoVa YleinenF 1:27:43+18:41+27.06%78.70%4.03%0.00%
1868Liisi, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:28:41+19:39+28.46%77.84%2.97%-1.10%
1960Sirkku, Sahlberg YleinenF 1:28:54+19:52+28.78%77.65%2.73%-1.35%
2051Laura, LembergNCK YleinenF 1:29:30+20:28+29.65%77.13%2.08%-2.03%
2140Linda, NygårdYrkesakademin i Österbotten YleinenF 1:30:11+21:09+30.64%76.55%1.33%-2.81%
2221Anne, Haldin YleinenF 1:32:03+23:01+33.34%75.00%-0.71%-4.94%
2325Heidi, Hirsimäki YleinenF 1:33:27+24:25+35.37%73.87%-2.25%-6.54%
2494Emmi, Kangas YleinenF 1:34:03+25:01+36.24%73.40%-2.90%-7.22%
2549Anniina, RintalaFitFactory Alajärvi YleinenF 1:37:31+28:29+41.26%70.79%-6.70%-11.17%
26104Soile, Huumonen YleinenF 1:38:25+29:23+42.56%70.14%-7.68%-12.20%
2765Jenni, Vähäsäyrinki YleinenF 1:39:33+30:31+44.21%69.35%-8.92%-13.49%
2836Elina, TeleniusTriva YleinenF 1:45:59+36:57+53.52%65.14%-15.96%-20.82%
2915Pihla , Huhdanpää YleinenF 1:53:37+44:35+64.58%60.76%-24.31%-29.53%
3058Satu, SuopankitriVAteam YleinenF 1:56:13+47:11+68.35%59.40%-27.16%-32.49%
3180Sari, EskeläJPK Muijakiekko YleinenF 1:56:39+47:37+68.98%59.18%-27.63%-32.98%
3267Saara, Härä YleinenF 2:01:22+52:20+75.81%56.88%-32.79%-38.36%
33107Jeanette, SamuelssonKlever Ab Oy YleinenF 2:11:11+1:02:09+90.03%52.62%-43.53%-49.55%
  • Pika Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Samu, HanhelaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 57:31--100%28.42%26.53%
259Staffan, GranholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:05:07+7:36+13.21%88.33%18.96%16.82%
398Peter, ÖstmanNCK YleinenM 1:05:34+8:03+14.00%87.72%18.40%16.24%
424Jan, Iso-TuiskuSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:03+8:32+14.84%87.08%17.80%15.63%
5103Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:06:12+8:41+15.10%86.88%17.61%15.44%
656Kari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:57+9:26+16.40%85.91%16.68%14.48%
766Mikko, PeltonenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:07:23+9:52+17.15%85.36%16.14%13.92%
887Johan, LövsundIS Söderby YleinenM 1:09:41+12:10+21.15%82.54%13.28%10.99%
916Niklas, AnderssonKK-Triathlon Raseborg YleinenM 1:09:55+12:24+21.56%82.26%12.99%10.69%
1038Olav, NylundYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:09:57+12:26+21.62%82.23%12.95%10.65%
1177Lauri , LeminenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:10:24+12:53+22.40%81.70%12.39%10.07%
1283Antti, Järvinen YleinenM 1:10:52+13:21+23.21%81.16%11.80%9.47%
1346Jani, KuoppamaaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:11:29+13:58+24.28%80.46%11.04%8.69%
1486Patrik, Bexar YleinenM 1:11:31+14:00+24.34%80.42%11.00%8.64%
1543Robert, Bergkulla YleinenM 1:11:35+14:04+24.46%80.35%10.91%8.56%
1684Osmo, HaapaniemiKangasala YleinenM 1:11:50+14:19+24.89%80.07%10.60%8.24%
17114Jesper, Bengs YleinenM 1:12:38+15:07+26.28%79.19%9.61%7.22%
1863Ari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 1:12:48+15:17+26.57%79.01%9.40%7.00%
1932Oliver, RuskSundom IF U18M 1:13:01+15:30+26.95%78.77%9.13%6.73%
2099Simon, Vikman YleinenM 1:14:08+16:37+28.89%77.59%7.74%5.30%
2182Tuomo, HakaojaFuturice YleinenM 1:15:19+17:48+30.95%76.37%6.27%3.79%
2234Jukka, LuomaVasu 50+M 1:15:26+17:55+31.15%76.25%6.12%3.64%
2322Antti, HyyryläinenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:16:09+18:38+32.40%75.53%5.23%2.73%
2462Pekka, Sahlberg 50+M 1:17:49+20:18+35.29%73.91%3.16%0.60%
2530Tom, Forsön 50+M 1:17:50+20:19+35.32%73.90%3.13%0.57%
26106Seppo, SirkemaaUintiklubi Nereus Ry 50+M 1:18:04+20:33+35.73%73.68%2.84%0.28%
2737Lars, HermansYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:18:16+20:45+36.08%73.49%2.60%0.02%
28110Markus, BjörkvallWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:18:18+20:47+36.13%73.46%2.55%-0.02%
2914Tomi, Kaunismäki YleinenM 1:18:56+21:25+37.24%72.87%1.77%-0.83%
3097Timo, Väistä YleinenM 1:19:30+21:59+38.22%72.35%1.06%-1.55%
315Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät U18M 1:19:51+22:20+38.83%72.03%0.62%-2.00%
3219Petri, RiskulaVACKS YleinenM 1:19:58+22:27+39.03%71.93%0.48%-2.15%
3378Bill, KålaCrossfit Kokkola YleinenM 1:20:53+23:22+40.63%71.11%-0.66%-3.32%
3427Mika, Martonen YleinenM 1:22:14+24:43+42.97%69.94%-2.34%-5.05%
3569Simon, StaffansWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:16+24:45+43.03%69.91%-2.38%-5.09%
3647Juho , Savola YleinenM 1:22:23+24:52+43.23%69.82%-2.53%-5.24%
373Mika, Roms YleinenM 1:22:37+25:06+43.64%69.62%-2.82%-5.54%
387Fredrik, Hägglund YleinenM 1:23:49+26:18+45.73%68.62%-4.31%-7.07%
3974Juha, Puskala YleinenM 1:23:50+26:19+45.75%68.61%-4.33%-7.09%
40101Juho, Ronkainen YleinenM 1:24:07+26:36+46.25%68.38%-4.69%-7.45%
4173Jussi, FlinkkiläSUHISE YleinenM 1:24:22+26:51+46.68%68.17%-5.00%-7.77%
42113Andreas, Oker-Blom YleinenM 1:24:29+26:58+46.88%68.08%-5.14%-7.92%
4370Sami, Lehtinen YleinenM 1:25:56+28:25+49.41%66.93%-6.95%-9.77%
4491Tomi, Tenhovuori YleinenM 1:26:40+29:09+50.68%66.37%-7.86%-10.71%
4517Peik, RenvallJS-PU YleinenM 1:26:44+29:13+50.80%66.31%-7.94%-10.79%
468Tapio, PeltolaVaasa 50+M 1:27:52+30:21+52.77%65.46%-9.35%-12.24%
4726Christian, JoffsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:29:19+31:48+55.29%64.40%-11.16%-14.09%
4872Jani, Kuivamäki YleinenM 1:31:40+34:09+59.37%62.75%-14.08%-17.10%
4933Magnus, BengsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:32:47+35:16+61.32%61.99%-15.47%-18.52%
5076Janne, TeräsvirtaSUHISE YleinenM 1:33:16+35:45+62.16%61.67%-16.07%-19.14%
5131Niklas, Bjärk-Lauren YleinenM 1:37:09+39:38+68.91%59.20%-20.91%-24.10%
5250Petri , MetsoTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit 50+M 1:45:54+48:23+84.12%54.31%-31.79%-35.28%
53108Simon, SandvikKlever Ab Oy YleinenM 2:11:08+1:13:37+127.99%43.86%-63.20%-67.51%
5429Markku, Niskanavybluebird 50+M 2:19:34+1:22:03+142.65%41.21%-73.69%-78.28%
  • Pika Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1103Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50+M 1:06:12--100%21.67%14.95%
238Olav, NylundYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:09:57+3:45+5.66%94.64%17.24%10.13%
363Ari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon 50+M 1:12:48+6:36+9.97%90.93%13.86%6.47%
434Jukka, LuomaVasu 50+M 1:15:26+9:14+13.95%87.76%10.75%3.08%
562Pekka, Sahlberg 50+M 1:17:49+11:37+17.55%85.07%7.93%0.02%
630Tom, Forsön 50+M 1:17:50+11:38+17.57%85.05%7.91%0.00%
7106Seppo, SirkemaaUintiklubi Nereus Ry 50+M 1:18:04+11:52+17.93%84.80%7.63%-0.30%
837Lars, HermansYrkesakademin i Österbotten 50+M 1:18:16+12:04+18.23%84.58%7.40%-0.56%
98Tapio, PeltolaVaasa 50+M 1:27:52+21:40+32.73%75.34%-3.96%-12.89%
1050Petri , MetsoTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit 50+M 1:45:54+39:42+59.97%62.51%-25.30%-36.06%
1129Markku, Niskanavybluebird 50+M 2:19:34+1:13:22+110.83%47.43%-65.13%-79.31%
  • Pika Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Oliver, RuskSundom IF U18M 1:13:01--100%4.47%4.47%
25Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät U18M 1:19:51+6:50+9.36%91.44%-4.47%-4.47%
  • Pika Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
192Samu, HanhelaOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 57:31--100%27.58%27.65%
259Staffan, GranholmWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:05:07+7:36+13.21%88.33%18.02%18.09%
398Peter, ÖstmanNCK YleinenM 1:05:34+8:03+14.00%87.72%17.45%17.53%
424Jan, Iso-TuiskuSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:03+8:32+14.84%87.08%16.84%16.92%
556Kari, Hauta-ahoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:06:57+9:26+16.40%85.91%15.71%15.79%
666Mikko, PeltonenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:07:23+9:52+17.15%85.36%15.16%15.24%
787Johan, LövsundIS Söderby YleinenM 1:09:41+12:10+21.15%82.54%12.27%12.35%
816Niklas, AnderssonKK-Triathlon Raseborg YleinenM 1:09:55+12:24+21.56%82.26%11.97%12.05%
977Lauri , LeminenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:10:24+12:53+22.40%81.70%11.36%11.45%
1083Antti, Järvinen YleinenM 1:10:52+13:21+23.21%81.16%10.78%10.86%
1146Jani, KuoppamaaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:11:29+13:58+24.28%80.46%10.00%10.08%
1286Patrik, Bexar YleinenM 1:11:31+14:00+24.34%80.42%9.96%10.04%
1343Robert, Bergkulla YleinenM 1:11:35+14:04+24.46%80.35%9.87%9.96%
1484Osmo, HaapaniemiKangasala YleinenM 1:11:50+14:19+24.89%80.07%9.56%9.64%
15114Jesper, Bengs YleinenM 1:12:38+15:07+26.28%79.19%8.55%8.64%
1699Simon, Vikman YleinenM 1:14:08+16:37+28.89%77.59%6.66%6.75%
1782Tuomo, HakaojaFuturice YleinenM 1:15:19+17:48+30.95%76.37%5.17%5.26%
1822Antti, HyyryläinenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat-Triathlon YleinenM 1:16:09+18:38+32.40%75.53%4.12%4.21%
19110Markus, BjörkvallWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:18:18+20:47+36.13%73.46%1.42%1.51%
2014Tomi, Kaunismäki YleinenM 1:18:56+21:25+37.24%72.87%0.62%0.71%
2197Timo, Väistä YleinenM 1:19:30+21:59+38.22%72.35%-0.09%0.00%
2219Petri, RiskulaVACKS YleinenM 1:19:58+22:27+39.03%71.93%-0.68%-0.59%
2378Bill, KålaCrossfit Kokkola YleinenM 1:20:53+23:22+40.63%71.11%-1.84%-1.74%
2427Mika, Martonen YleinenM 1:22:14+24:43+42.97%69.94%-3.54%-3.44%
2569Simon, StaffansWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:22:16+24:45+43.03%69.91%-3.58%-3.48%
2647Juho , Savola YleinenM 1:22:23+24:52+43.23%69.82%-3.72%-3.63%
273Mika, Roms YleinenM 1:22:37+25:06+43.64%69.62%-4.02%-3.92%
287Fredrik, Hägglund YleinenM 1:23:49+26:18+45.73%68.62%-5.53%-5.43%
2974Juha, Puskala YleinenM 1:23:50+26:19+45.75%68.61%-5.55%-5.45%
30101Juho, Ronkainen YleinenM 1:24:07+26:36+46.25%68.38%-5.91%-5.81%
3173Jussi, FlinkkiläSUHISE YleinenM 1:24:22+26:51+46.68%68.17%-6.22%-6.12%
32113Andreas, Oker-Blom YleinenM 1:24:29+26:58+46.88%68.08%-6.37%-6.27%
3370Sami, Lehtinen YleinenM 1:25:56+28:25+49.41%66.93%-8.19%-8.09%
3491Tomi, Tenhovuori YleinenM 1:26:40+29:09+50.68%66.37%-9.12%-9.01%
3517Peik, RenvallJS-PU YleinenM 1:26:44+29:13+50.80%66.31%-9.20%-9.10%
3626Christian, JoffsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:29:19+31:48+55.29%64.40%-12.45%-12.35%
3772Jani, Kuivamäki YleinenM 1:31:40+34:09+59.37%62.75%-15.41%-15.30%
3833Magnus, BengsWasa Triathlon YleinenM 1:32:47+35:16+61.32%61.99%-16.82%-16.71%
3976Janne, TeräsvirtaSUHISE YleinenM 1:33:16+35:45+62.16%61.67%-17.43%-17.32%
4031Niklas, Bjärk-Lauren YleinenM 1:37:09+39:38+68.91%59.20%-22.32%-22.20%
41108Simon, SandvikKlever Ab Oy YleinenM 2:11:08+1:13:37+127.99%43.86%-65.10%-64.95%
  • Pika Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1100Emma Storvall Kim Berg Victor Lävdahl,Two and a half women JoukkueF/M 57:57--100%18.80%18.80%
295Linda krokfors Emmi Vähäsäyrinki, JoukkueF/M 1:24:47+26:50+46.30%68.35%-18.80%-18.80%
  • Pika Female/Male - Joukkue
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1100Emma Storvall Kim Berg Victor Lävdahl,Two and a half women JoukkueF/M 57:57--100%18.80%18.80%
295Linda krokfors Emmi Vähäsäyrinki, JoukkueF/M 1:24:47+26:50+46.30%68.35%-18.80%-18.80%