В погоне за ветром - III этап

Saturday, August 13, 2016 22:00 (GMT+4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Samara, Russian Federation
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 26
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer FAN
Updated: Monday, August 15, 2016 10:37 (GMT+4)
Organized by: Алексей А. Кузин
Race website: https://vk.com/v_pogone_za_vetrom/
Race notes
Формат этапа: ночная велосипедная гонка
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Шестаков, ПлатонМ10-1110M 24:30.4--100%38.79%30.69%
262Мещеряков, ДаниилМ8-99M 25:34.9+1:04.5+4.39%95.80%36.10%27.65%
375Бондарева, МарияЖ12+14F 26:36.2+2:05.8+8.56%92.12%33.55%24.76%
472Храмцов, МихаилМ10-1111M 28:17.2+3:46.8+15.42%86.64%29.34%20.00%
565Бирюков, СемёнМ12+12M 30:04.8+5:34.4+22.74%81.47%24.86%14.93%
615Кузин, КириллМ8-99M 30:25.2+5:54.8+24.13%80.56%24.01%13.97%
770Поздняков, ВладиславМ12+12M 32:08.4+7:38.0+31.15%76.25%19.72%9.10%
825Пикуров, АлексейМ10-1110M 32:09.2+7:38.8+31.20%76.22%19.68%9.06%
969Крюнькин, ЯрославМ10-1112M 32:32.5+8:02.1+32.79%75.31%18.71%7.97%
101604Владимирцев, АлексейМ12+12M 33:40.2+9:09.8+37.39%72.78%15.90%4.77%
1161Иваев, НикитаМ12+16M 33:46.6+9:16.2+37.83%72.56%15.63%4.47%
127Тюгаев, ДмитрийМ8-99M 34:10.8+9:40.4+39.47%71.70%14.62%3.33%
1364Бирюкова, МарияЖ8-98F 34:40.2+10:09.8+41.47%70.69%13.40%1.95%
1473Горланов, АлександрМ8-99M 36:02.8+11:32.4+47.09%67.99%9.96%-1.95%
1567Шабанов, ТимофейМ8-99M 37:27.7+12:57.3+52.86%65.42%6.42%-5.95%
1671Кузнецов, ИльяМ6-77M 38:11.0+13:40.6+55.81%64.18%4.62%-7.99%
1741Сидорова, АлисаЖ8-99F 39:55.3+15:24.9+62.90%61.39%0.28%-12.91%
1842Сидоров, АлексейМ6-77M 40:34.9+16:04.5+65.59%60.39%-1.37%-14.77%
1963Белов, ТимофейМ10-1111M 41:44.5+17:14.1+70.33%58.71%-4.27%-18.05%
2066Устенкова, ЕкатеринаЖ8-99F 42:09.3+17:38.9+72.01%58.13%-5.30%-19.22%
2140Шестаков, МатвейМ6-76M 45:03.5+20:33.1+83.86%54.39%-12.55%-27.43%
221616Ильина, СофьяЖ8-98F 46:13.0+21:42.6+88.59%53.03%-15.44%-30.71%
2355Денисенко, ДмитрийМ6-77M 1:00:28.1+35:57.7+146.74%40.53%-51.04%-71.02%
2413Тюгаева, МарияЖ6-76F 1:02:00.0+37:29.6+152.99%39.53%-54.87%-75.35%
2568Крюнькина, КсенияЖ12+16F 1:08:17.9+43:47.5+178.69%35.88%-70.60%-93.16%
2674Горланов, ДмитрийМ6-76M 1:24:08.1+59:37.7+243.31%29.13%-110.16%-137.95%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Бондарева, МарияЖ12+14F 26:36.2--100%41.78%36.89%
264Бирюкова, МарияЖ8-98F 34:40.2+8:04.0+30.32%76.73%24.13%17.76%
341Сидорова, АлисаЖ8-99F 39:55.3+13:19.1+50.06%66.64%12.63%5.30%
466Устенкова, ЕкатеринаЖ8-99F 42:09.3+15:33.1+58.46%63.11%7.75%0.00%
51616Ильина, СофьяЖ8-98F 46:13.0+19:36.8+73.73%57.56%-1.14%-9.64%
613Тюгаева, МарияЖ6-76F 1:02:00.0+35:23.8+133.05%42.91%-35.68%-47.08%
768Крюнькина, КсенияЖ12+16F 1:08:17.9+41:41.7+156.73%38.95%-49.47%-62.02%
  • Female - Ж12+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Бондарева, МарияЖ12+14F 26:36.2--100%43.93%43.93%
268Крюнькина, КсенияЖ12+16F 1:08:17.9+41:41.7+156.73%38.95%-43.93%-43.93%
  • Female - Ж6-7
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Тюгаева, МарияЖ6-76F 1:02:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Ж8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Бирюкова, МарияЖ8-98F 34:40.2--100%14.90%15.52%
241Сидорова, АлисаЖ8-99F 39:55.3+5:15.1+15.15%86.85%2.01%2.72%
366Устенкова, ЕкатеринаЖ8-99F 42:09.3+7:29.1+21.59%82.24%-3.47%-2.72%
41616Ильина, СофьяЖ8-98F 46:13.0+11:32.8+33.30%75.02%-13.44%-12.62%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Шестаков, ПлатонМ10-1110M 24:30.4--100%35.42%27.44%
262Мещеряков, ДаниилМ8-99M 25:34.9+1:04.5+4.39%95.80%32.59%24.26%
372Храмцов, МихаилМ10-1111M 28:17.2+3:46.8+15.42%86.64%25.46%16.25%
465Бирюков, СемёнМ12+12M 30:04.8+5:34.4+22.74%81.47%20.73%10.94%
515Кузин, КириллМ8-99M 30:25.2+5:54.8+24.13%80.56%19.84%9.94%
670Поздняков, ВладиславМ12+12M 32:08.4+7:38.0+31.15%76.25%15.31%4.85%
725Пикуров, АлексейМ10-1110M 32:09.2+7:38.8+31.20%76.22%15.27%4.81%
869Крюнькин, ЯрославМ10-1112M 32:32.5+8:02.1+32.79%75.31%14.25%3.66%
91604Владимирцев, АлексейМ12+12M 33:40.2+9:09.8+37.39%72.78%11.27%0.32%
1061Иваев, НикитаМ12+16M 33:46.6+9:16.2+37.83%72.56%10.99%0.00%
117Тюгаев, ДмитрийМ8-99M 34:10.8+9:40.4+39.47%71.70%9.93%-1.19%
1273Горланов, АлександрМ8-99M 36:02.8+11:32.4+47.09%67.99%5.01%-6.72%
1367Шабанов, ТимофейМ8-99M 37:27.7+12:57.3+52.86%65.42%1.28%-10.91%
1471Кузнецов, ИльяМ6-77M 38:11.0+13:40.6+55.81%64.18%-0.62%-13.05%
1542Сидоров, АлексейМ6-77M 40:34.9+16:04.5+65.59%60.39%-6.94%-20.15%
1663Белов, ТимофейМ10-1111M 41:44.5+17:14.1+70.33%58.71%-10.00%-23.58%
1740Шестаков, МатвейМ6-76M 45:03.5+20:33.1+83.86%54.39%-18.74%-33.40%
1855Денисенко, ДмитрийМ6-77M 1:00:28.1+35:57.7+146.74%40.53%-59.34%-79.02%
1974Горланов, ДмитрийМ6-76M 1:24:08.1+59:37.7+243.31%29.13%-121.71%-149.09%
  • Male - М10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Шестаков, ПлатонМ10-1110M 24:30.4--100%23.05%23.78%
272Храмцов, МихаилМ10-1111M 28:17.2+3:46.8+15.42%86.64%11.18%12.03%
325Пикуров, АлексейМ10-1110M 32:09.2+7:38.8+31.20%76.22%-0.97%0.00%
469Крюнькин, ЯрославМ10-1112M 32:32.5+8:02.1+32.79%75.31%-2.18%-1.21%
563Белов, ТимофейМ10-1111M 41:44.5+17:14.1+70.33%58.71%-31.07%-29.82%
  • Male - М12+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Бирюков, СемёнМ12+12M 30:04.8--100%7.21%8.59%
270Поздняков, ВладиславМ12+12M 32:08.4+2:03.6+6.85%93.59%0.85%2.32%
31604Владимирцев, АлексейМ12+12M 33:40.2+3:35.4+11.93%89.34%-3.87%-2.32%
461Иваев, НикитаМ12+16M 33:46.6+3:41.8+12.29%89.06%-4.20%-2.65%
  • Male - М6-7
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
171Кузнецов, ИльяМ6-77M 38:11.0--100%28.88%15.26%
242Сидоров, АлексейМ6-77M 40:34.9+2:23.9+6.28%94.09%24.41%9.94%
340Шестаков, МатвейМ6-76M 45:03.5+6:52.5+18.01%84.74%16.07%0.00%
455Денисенко, ДмитрийМ6-77M 1:00:28.1+22:17.1+58.36%63.15%-12.63%-34.20%
574Горланов, ДмитрийМ6-76M 1:24:08.1+45:57.1+120.34%45.38%-56.72%-86.72%
  • Male - М8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Мещеряков, ДаниилМ8-99M 25:34.9--100%21.86%25.16%
215Кузин, КириллМ8-99M 30:25.2+4:50.3+18.91%84.09%7.08%11.00%
37Тюгаев, ДмитрийМ8-99M 34:10.8+8:35.9+33.61%74.84%-4.40%0.00%
473Горланов, АлександрМ8-99M 36:02.8+10:27.9+40.91%70.97%-10.11%-5.46%
567Шабанов, ТимофейМ8-99M 37:27.7+11:52.8+46.44%68.29%-14.43%-9.60%