Silos webscore startlist

Saturday, August 13, 2016 22:10 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Awahuri, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, August 14, 2016 17:09 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Open handicap road race at Mt Stewart grain silo's private road. Results here are in finish order after handicap starts. Actual times will be on a file at www.feildingmoa.co.nz
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Silos webscore startlist

  • 1.0 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Paige Hillsminimoa 5:45--100%24.23%19.95%
2-Lewis Ivesminimoa 7:11+1:26+24.93%80.05%5.34%0.00%
3-Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:50+4:05+71.01%58.47%-29.58%-36.89%
  • 1.0 - minimoa
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Paige Hillsminimoa 5:45--100%24.23%19.95%
2-Lewis Ivesminimoa 7:11+1:26+24.93%80.05%5.34%0.00%
3-Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:50+4:05+71.01%58.47%-29.58%-36.89%
  • 1.85 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Benjamin PetchBoy 17:02--100%6.97%6.75%
2-Fergus DoolanBoy 17:11+0:09+0.88%99.13%6.15%5.93%
3-Connor HillsBoy 17:31+0:29+2.84%97.24%4.33%4.11%
4-Millie EvansGirl 17:44+0:42+4.11%96.05%3.14%2.92%
5-Lucy EvansGirl 17:54+0:52+5.09%95.16%2.23%2.01%
6-Arnya BuremaGirl 17:55+0:53+5.19%95.07%2.14%1.92%
7-Jessie CoxonGirl 17:56+0:54+5.28%94.98%2.05%1.82%
8-Aden RobertsonBoy 18:07+1:05+6.36%94.02%1.05%0.82%
9-Kylah GunnGirl 18:08+1:06+6.46%93.93%0.96%0.73%
10-Eden DukerGirl 18:13+1:11+6.95%93.50%0.50%0.27%
11-Kate WasleyGirl 18:15+1:13+7.14%93.33%0.32%0.09%
12-Alex WillisBoy 18:16+1:14+7.24%93.25%0.23%0.00%
13-Sarah WasleyGirl 18:17+1:15+7.34%93.16%0.14%-0.09%
14-Liam WallBoy 18:18+1:16+7.44%93.08%0.05%-0.18%
15-Abby IvesGirl 18:21+1:19+7.73%92.82%-0.23%-0.46%
16-Nelson DoolanBoy 18:22+1:20+7.83%92.74%-0.32%-0.55%
17-Reuben DukerBoy 18:24+1:22+8.02%92.57%-0.50%-0.73%
18-Devin MorleyBoy 18:26+1:24+8.22%92.41%-0.68%-0.91%
19-Skye BuremaGirl 18:30+1:28+8.61%92.07%-1.04%-1.28%
20-Bella IvesGirl 18:32+1:30+8.81%91.91%-1.23%-1.46%
21-Hayley CornwallGirl 19:17+2:15+13.21%88.33%-5.32%-5.57%
22-Marta SeverinsenGirl 19:22+2:20+13.70%87.95%-5.78%-6.02%
23-Tessa MorleyGirl 21:05+4:03+23.78%80.79%-15.15%-15.42%
  • 1.85 - Boy
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Benjamin PetchBoy 17:02--100%5.15%6.75%
2-Fergus DoolanBoy 17:11+0:09+0.88%99.13%4.31%5.93%
3-Connor HillsBoy 17:31+0:29+2.84%97.24%2.45%4.11%
4-Aden RobertsonBoy 18:07+1:05+6.36%94.02%-0.89%0.82%
5-Alex WillisBoy 18:16+1:14+7.24%93.25%-1.72%0.00%
6-Liam WallBoy 18:18+1:16+7.44%93.08%-1.91%-0.18%
7-Nelson DoolanBoy 18:22+1:20+7.83%92.74%-2.28%-0.55%
8-Reuben DukerBoy 18:24+1:22+8.02%92.57%-2.46%-0.73%
9-Devin MorleyBoy 18:26+1:24+8.22%92.41%-2.65%-0.91%
  • 1.85 - Girl
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Millie EvansGirl 17:44--100%4.32%2.92%
2-Lucy EvansGirl 17:54+0:10+0.94%99.07%3.42%2.01%
3-Arnya BuremaGirl 17:55+0:11+1.03%98.98%3.33%1.92%
4-Jessie CoxonGirl 17:56+0:12+1.13%98.88%3.24%1.82%
5-Kylah GunnGirl 18:08+0:24+2.26%97.79%2.16%0.73%
6-Eden DukerGirl 18:13+0:29+2.73%97.35%1.71%0.27%
7-Kate WasleyGirl 18:15+0:31+2.91%97.17%1.54%0.09%
8-Sarah WasleyGirl 18:17+0:33+3.10%96.99%1.36%-0.09%
9-Abby IvesGirl 18:21+0:37+3.48%96.64%1.00%-0.46%
10-Skye BuremaGirl 18:30+0:46+4.32%95.86%0.19%-1.28%
11-Bella IvesGirl 18:32+0:48+4.51%95.68%0.01%-1.46%
12-Hayley CornwallGirl 19:17+1:33+8.74%91.96%-4.04%-5.57%
13-Marta SeverinsenGirl 19:22+1:38+9.21%91.57%-4.49%-6.02%
14-Tessa MorleyGirl 21:05+3:21+18.89%84.11%-13.75%-15.42%
  • 3.7 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Peter Coxoncolt 29:04--100%2.34%2.08%
2-Karl Wernercolt 29:05+0:01+0.06%99.94%2.28%2.02%
3-Ashleigh Gunnjunior women 29:41+0:37+2.12%97.92%0.27%0.00%
4-Benjamin Wallcolt 30:07+1:03+3.61%96.51%-1.19%-1.46%
5-Tessa Webbjunior women 30:52+1:48+6.19%94.17%-3.71%-3.99%
  • 3.7 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Peter Coxoncolt 29:04--100%1.21%0.06%
2-Karl Wernercolt 29:05+0:01+0.06%99.94%1.15%0.00%
3-Benjamin Wallcolt 30:07+1:03+3.61%96.51%-2.36%-3.55%
  • 3.7 - junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Ashleigh Gunnjunior women 29:41--100%1.95%1.95%
2-Tessa Webbjunior women 30:52+1:11+3.99%96.17%-1.95%-1.95%
  • 5.55 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Debra Arnoldwomen 36:16--100%11.63%11.06%
2-Catherine Clementwomen 39:39+3:23+9.33%91.47%3.39%2.76%
3-Jo Coxonwomen 40:20+4:04+11.21%89.92%1.73%1.08%
4-Jo Spearywomen 40:30+4:14+11.67%89.55%1.32%0.67%
5-Shirley Fotheringhamwomen 40:40+4:24+12.13%89.18%0.91%0.27%
6-Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 40:53+4:37+12.73%88.71%0.39%-0.27%
7-Janelle Wierengawomen 41:35+5:19+14.66%87.21%-1.32%-1.98%
8-Pat Stichburywomen 41:54+5:38+15.53%86.56%-2.09%-2.76%
9-Jenny Webbwomen 41:56+5:40+15.63%86.49%-2.17%-2.84%
10-Lorraine Edgarwomen 46:42+10:26+28.77%77.66%-13.79%-14.53%
  • 5.55 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Debra Arnoldwomen 36:16--100%11.63%11.06%
2-Catherine Clementwomen 39:39+3:23+9.33%91.47%3.39%2.76%
3-Jo Coxonwomen 40:20+4:04+11.21%89.92%1.73%1.08%
4-Jo Spearywomen 40:30+4:14+11.67%89.55%1.32%0.67%
5-Shirley Fotheringhamwomen 40:40+4:24+12.13%89.18%0.91%0.27%
6-Wendy Cottrell-Teahanwomen 40:53+4:37+12.73%88.71%0.39%-0.27%
7-Janelle Wierengawomen 41:35+5:19+14.66%87.21%-1.32%-1.98%
8-Pat Stichburywomen 41:54+5:38+15.53%86.56%-2.09%-2.76%
9-Jenny Webbwomen 41:56+5:40+15.63%86.49%-2.17%-2.84%
10-Lorraine Edgarwomen 46:42+10:26+28.77%77.66%-13.79%-14.53%
  • 7.4 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Scott Whitleymen 1:07:24--100%4.28%4.07%
2-Mark Thompsonwalk 1:07:44+0:20+0.49%99.51%3.81%3.59%
3-Isaac Waitemen 1:08:06+0:42+1.04%98.97%3.29%3.07%
4-Mike Ivesmen 1:08:11+0:47+1.16%98.85%3.17%2.95%
5-Perry Newburnmen 1:08:56+1:32+2.27%97.78%2.11%1.89%
6-Rob Duffmen 1:09:12+1:48+2.67%97.40%1.73%1.51%
7-Sean Webbmen 1:09:17+1:53+2.79%97.28%1.61%1.39%
8-Rob Petchmen 1:09:37+2:13+3.29%96.82%1.14%0.91%
9-Brad Pearsonmen 1:09:45+2:21+3.49%96.63%0.95%0.72%
10-AJ Cornwallmen 1:10:10+2:46+4.10%96.06%0.36%0.13%
11-Jason Hillsmen 1:10:14+2:50+4.20%95.97%0.26%0.04%
12-Jim McInTyrewalk 1:10:17+2:53+4.28%95.90%0.19%-0.04%
13-Peter Turnermen 1:10:39+3:15+4.82%95.40%-0.33%-0.56%
14-Mark Evansmen 1:10:42+3:18+4.90%95.33%-0.40%-0.63%
14-Renae Hartleymen 1:10:42+3:18+4.90%95.33%-0.40%-0.63%
16-Matthew Schippermen 1:10:51+3:27+5.12%95.13%-0.62%-0.84%
17-Rob Dabbmen 1:10:54+3:30+5.19%95.06%-0.69%-0.91%
18-Alan Marshallmen 1:10:55+3:31+5.22%95.04%-0.71%-0.94%
19-Paul Wasleymen 1:12:14+4:50+7.17%93.31%-2.58%-2.81%
20-Adam Dukermen 1:12:39+5:15+7.79%92.77%-3.17%-3.40%
21-Darren Parlatomen 1:14:16+6:52+10.19%90.75%-5.47%-5.71%
22-Colin Clarkwalk 1:16:25+9:01+13.38%88.20%-8.52%-8.77%
  • 7.4 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Scott Whitleymen 1:07:24--100%4.06%4.03%
2-Isaac Waitemen 1:08:06+0:42+1.04%98.97%3.06%3.04%
3-Mike Ivesmen 1:08:11+0:47+1.16%98.85%2.94%2.92%
4-Perry Newburnmen 1:08:56+1:32+2.27%97.78%1.87%1.85%
5-Rob Duffmen 1:09:12+1:48+2.67%97.40%1.49%1.47%
6-Sean Webbmen 1:09:17+1:53+2.79%97.28%1.37%1.35%
7-Rob Petchmen 1:09:37+2:13+3.29%96.82%0.90%0.88%
8-Brad Pearsonmen 1:09:45+2:21+3.49%96.63%0.71%0.69%
9-AJ Cornwallmen 1:10:10+2:46+4.10%96.06%0.12%0.09%
10-Jason Hillsmen 1:10:14+2:50+4.20%95.97%0.02%0.00%
11-Peter Turnermen 1:10:39+3:15+4.82%95.40%-0.57%-0.59%
12-Mark Evansmen 1:10:42+3:18+4.90%95.33%-0.64%-0.66%
12-Renae Hartleymen 1:10:42+3:18+4.90%95.33%-0.64%-0.66%
14-Matthew Schippermen 1:10:51+3:27+5.12%95.13%-0.86%-0.88%
15-Rob Dabbmen 1:10:54+3:30+5.19%95.06%-0.93%-0.95%
16-Alan Marshallmen 1:10:55+3:31+5.22%95.04%-0.95%-0.97%
17-Paul Wasleymen 1:12:14+4:50+7.17%93.31%-2.82%-2.85%
18-Adam Dukermen 1:12:39+5:15+7.79%92.77%-3.42%-3.44%
19-Darren Parlatomen 1:14:16+6:52+10.19%90.75%-5.72%-5.74%
  • 7.4 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Mark Thompsonwalk 1:07:44--100%5.24%3.63%
2-Jim McInTyrewalk 1:10:17+2:33+3.76%96.37%1.67%0.00%
3-Colin Clarkwalk 1:16:25+8:41+12.82%88.64%-6.91%-8.73%