GO-Duathlon Race 3

Sunday, July 24, 2016 07:57 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Saint Ives, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 47
Timed on: samsung SM-G935F
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 2.3
Updated: Monday, July 25, 2016 10:56 (GMT+10)
Organized by: GO-Series
Race website: http://www.mildrenevents.com.au/#!go-series/c1ukf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Lucas Lund7-9 yrs8M 33:22.6--100%14.56%11.05%
282Noah Miller7-9 yrs9M 33:39.1+0:16.5+0.82%99.18%13.86%10.32%
318Hamish Swinney10-12 yrs11M 34:27.9+1:05.3+3.26%96.84%11.78%8.15%
484Julien Williamson10-12 yrs11M 34:56.1+1:33.5+4.67%95.54%10.57%6.90%
514Shaun McPhee10-12 yrs11M 35:52.4+2:29.8+7.48%93.04%8.17%4.40%
611Darcy Keenlyside10-12 yrs10M 36:03.5+2:40.9+8.03%92.56%7.70%3.90%
783Jackson Quarrell7-9 yrs9M 37:01.8+3:39.2+10.95%90.13%5.21%1.31%
823Lachie Warner7-9 yrs8M 37:02.3+3:39.7+10.97%90.11%5.19%1.29%
917Jack Stapleton10-12 yrs10M 38:00.4+4:37.8+13.87%87.82%2.71%-1.29%
1024Ella Willey10-12 yrs10F 38:39.5+5:16.9+15.82%86.34%1.04%-3.03%
1115Michael Southwell10-12 yrs10M 41:25.0+8:02.4+24.09%80.59%-6.02%-10.38%
1212Georgie Kiernan7-9 yrs7F 41:47.7+8:25.1+25.22%79.86%-6.99%-11.39%
137Callum Cox10-12 yrs10M 42:47.8+9:25.2+28.22%77.99%-9.55%-14.06%
1481Alexander Wu10-12 yrs10M 44:26.5+11:03.9+33.15%75.10%-13.76%-18.44%
1580Tristan Wong7-9 yrs9M 44:37.7+11:15.1+33.71%74.79%-14.24%-18.94%
1616Janine Southwell7-9 yrs8F 50:53.2+17:30.6+52.46%65.59%-30.26%-35.62%
  • Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Ella Willey10-12 yrs10F 38:39.5--100%11.70%7.50%
212Georgie Kiernan7-9 yrs7F 41:47.7+3:08.2+8.11%92.50%4.53%0.00%
316Janine Southwell7-9 yrs8F 50:53.2+12:13.7+31.63%75.97%-16.23%-21.75%
  • Long Course Female - 10-12 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Ella Willey10-12 yrs10F 38:39.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Female - 7-9 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Georgie Kiernan7-9 yrs7F 41:47.7--100%9.81%9.81%
216Janine Southwell7-9 yrs8F 50:53.2+9:05.5+21.75%82.13%-9.81%-9.81%
  • Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Lucas Lund7-9 yrs8M 33:22.6--100%12.12%9.87%
282Noah Miller7-9 yrs9M 33:39.1+0:16.5+0.82%99.18%11.39%9.12%
318Hamish Swinney10-12 yrs11M 34:27.9+1:05.3+3.26%96.84%9.25%6.93%
484Julien Williamson10-12 yrs11M 34:56.1+1:33.5+4.67%95.54%8.01%5.66%
514Shaun McPhee10-12 yrs11M 35:52.4+2:29.8+7.48%93.04%5.54%3.12%
611Darcy Keenlyside10-12 yrs10M 36:03.5+2:40.9+8.03%92.56%5.06%2.62%
783Jackson Quarrell7-9 yrs9M 37:01.8+3:39.2+10.95%90.13%2.50%0.00%
823Lachie Warner7-9 yrs8M 37:02.3+3:39.7+10.97%90.11%2.48%-0.02%
917Jack Stapleton10-12 yrs10M 38:00.4+4:37.8+13.87%87.82%-0.07%-2.64%
1015Michael Southwell10-12 yrs10M 41:25.0+8:02.4+24.09%80.59%-9.05%-11.85%
117Callum Cox10-12 yrs10M 42:47.8+9:25.2+28.22%77.99%-12.69%-15.57%
1281Alexander Wu10-12 yrs10M 44:26.5+11:03.9+33.15%75.10%-17.02%-20.02%
1380Tristan Wong7-9 yrs9M 44:37.7+11:15.1+33.71%74.79%-17.51%-20.52%
  • Long Course Male - 10-12 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Hamish Swinney10-12 yrs11M 34:27.9--100%10.48%6.93%
284Julien Williamson10-12 yrs11M 34:56.1+0:28.2+1.36%98.65%9.26%5.66%
314Shaun McPhee10-12 yrs11M 35:52.4+1:24.5+4.09%96.07%6.82%3.13%
411Darcy Keenlyside10-12 yrs10M 36:03.5+1:35.6+4.62%95.58%6.34%2.63%
517Jack Stapleton10-12 yrs10M 38:00.4+3:32.5+10.28%90.68%1.28%-2.63%
615Michael Southwell10-12 yrs10M 41:25.0+6:57.1+20.17%83.22%-7.58%-11.84%
77Callum Cox10-12 yrs10M 42:47.8+8:19.9+24.17%80.53%-11.16%-15.57%
881Alexander Wu10-12 yrs10M 44:26.5+9:58.6+28.95%77.55%-15.44%-20.01%
  • Long Course Male - 7-9 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Lucas Lund7-9 yrs8M 33:22.6--100%10.14%9.87%
282Noah Miller7-9 yrs9M 33:39.1+0:16.5+0.82%99.18%9.40%9.12%
383Jackson Quarrell7-9 yrs9M 37:01.8+3:39.2+10.95%90.13%0.31%0.00%
423Lachie Warner7-9 yrs8M 37:02.3+3:39.7+10.97%90.11%0.29%-0.02%
580Tristan Wong7-9 yrs9M 44:37.7+11:15.1+33.71%74.79%-20.15%-20.52%
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Ben Postma7-9 yrs8M 18:39.8--100%21.78%18.72%
231Harrision Hunziker7-9 yrs7M 19:21.8+0:42.0+3.75%96.38%18.85%15.67%
334Ginevra Lota7-9 yrs8F 19:22.0+0:42.2+3.77%96.37%18.84%15.66%
453Philippa Quarrell5-6 yrs6F 20:27.0+1:47.2+9.57%91.26%14.30%10.94%
525Finn Biswas5-6 yrs6M 20:27.2+1:47.4+9.59%91.25%14.28%10.92%
629Jack Gibson5-6 yrs6M 20:28.0+1:48.2+9.66%91.19%14.23%10.87%
750Zachary Wasley7-9 yrs9M 20:48.4+2:08.6+11.48%89.70%12.80%9.39%
845Taj Spicer5-6 yrs6M 20:50.1+2:10.3+11.64%89.58%12.68%9.26%
949Ruby Warner7-9 yrs7F 20:51.2+2:11.4+11.73%89.50%12.61%9.18%
1035Saxon Lund5-6 yrs6M 21:10.1+2:30.3+13.42%88.17%11.29%7.81%
1143Liam Postma5-6 yrs5M 21:13.2+2:33.4+13.70%87.95%11.07%7.59%
1255Daniel Titmuss7-9 yrs6M 21:21.2+2:41.4+14.41%87.40%10.51%7.00%
1328Jade Garcia10-12 yrs10F 21:46.6+3:06.8+16.68%85.70%8.74%5.16%
1452Hayden Wu7-9 yrs7M 22:11.0+3:31.2+18.86%84.13%7.03%3.39%
1551Kaeleb Wasley5-6 yrs6M 22:28.9+3:49.1+20.46%83.02%5.78%2.09%
1639Alex Papalia7-9 yrs9M 22:57.7+4:17.9+23.03%81.28%3.77%0.00%
1744Méa Shires5-6 yrs6F 23:46.3+5:06.5+27.37%78.51%0.38%-3.53%
1854Emma Titmuss7-9 yrs9F 23:58.1+5:18.3+28.42%77.87%-0.45%-4.38%
1940Zac Papalia7-9 yrs9M 24:39.3+5:59.5+32.10%75.70%-3.33%-7.37%
2033Lewis Hunziker5-6 yrs4M 25:03.4+6:23.6+34.26%74.48%-5.01%-9.12%
2126Jazlyn Cleary7-9 yrs9F 25:21.0+6:41.2+35.83%73.62%-6.24%-10.40%
2247Edward Taylor5-6 yrs6M 25:28.8+6:49.0+36.52%73.25%-6.78%-10.97%
2332Amelie Hunziker5-6 yrs5F 25:44.3+7:04.5+37.91%72.51%-7.87%-12.09%
2448Ellie Tong7-9 yrs7F 26:13.0+7:33.2+40.47%71.19%-9.87%-14.18%
2536Clive McKell7-9 yrs7M 26:52.2+8:12.4+43.97%69.46%-12.61%-17.02%
2627Brielle Cleary5-6 yrs6F 27:05.2+8:25.4+45.13%68.90%-13.52%-17.96%
2746Meg Stapleton7-9 yrs9F 27:12.7+8:32.9+45.80%68.59%-14.04%-18.51%
2841Chantelle Papalia7-9 yrs8F 29:08.6+10:28.8+56.15%64.04%-22.14%-26.92%
2938Annabelle Movigliatti5-6 yrs4F 29:36.8+10:57.0+58.67%63.02%-24.11%-28.97%
3037Louie Movigliatti5-6 yrs5M 31:23.6+12:43.8+68.21%59.45%-31.57%-36.72%
3156Ruby Heyman5-6 yrs6F 33:44.6+15:04.8+80.80%55.31%-41.41%-46.96%
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Ginevra Lota7-9 yrs8F 19:22.0--100%23.47%24.18%
253Philippa Quarrell5-6 yrs6F 20:27.0+1:05.0+5.59%94.70%19.19%19.94%
349Ruby Warner7-9 yrs7F 20:51.2+1:29.2+7.68%92.87%17.60%18.36%
428Jade Garcia10-12 yrs10F 21:46.6+2:24.6+12.44%88.93%13.95%14.75%
544Méa Shires5-6 yrs6F 23:46.3+4:24.3+22.75%81.47%6.06%6.94%
654Emma Titmuss7-9 yrs9F 23:58.1+4:36.1+23.76%80.80%5.29%6.17%
726Jazlyn Cleary7-9 yrs9F 25:21.0+5:59.0+30.90%76.40%-0.17%0.76%
832Amelie Hunziker5-6 yrs5F 25:44.3+6:22.3+32.90%75.24%-1.71%-0.76%
948Ellie Tong7-9 yrs7F 26:13.0+6:51.0+35.37%73.87%-3.60%-2.63%
1027Brielle Cleary5-6 yrs6F 27:05.2+7:43.2+39.86%71.50%-7.03%-6.04%
1146Meg Stapleton7-9 yrs9F 27:12.7+7:50.7+40.51%71.17%-7.53%-6.53%
1241Chantelle Papalia7-9 yrs8F 29:08.6+9:46.6+50.48%66.45%-15.16%-14.09%
1338Annabelle Movigliatti5-6 yrs4F 29:36.8+10:14.8+52.91%65.40%-17.02%-15.93%
1456Ruby Heyman5-6 yrs6F 33:44.6+14:22.6+74.23%57.39%-33.34%-32.10%
  • Short Course Female - 10-12 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Jade Garcia10-12 yrs10F 21:46.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Female - 5-6 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153Philippa Quarrell5-6 yrs6F 20:27.0--100%23.51%22.57%
244Méa Shires5-6 yrs6F 23:46.3+3:19.3+16.24%86.03%11.08%10.00%
332Amelie Hunziker5-6 yrs5F 25:44.3+5:17.3+25.86%79.45%3.72%2.55%
427Brielle Cleary5-6 yrs6F 27:05.2+6:38.2+32.45%75.50%-1.32%-2.55%
538Annabelle Movigliatti5-6 yrs4F 29:36.8+9:09.8+44.81%69.06%-10.77%-12.12%
656Ruby Heyman5-6 yrs6F 33:44.6+13:17.6+65.00%60.60%-26.22%-27.76%
  • Short Course Female - 7-9 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Ginevra Lota7-9 yrs8F 19:22.0--100%21.23%23.60%
249Ruby Warner7-9 yrs7F 20:51.2+1:29.2+7.68%92.87%15.19%17.74%
354Emma Titmuss7-9 yrs9F 23:58.1+4:36.1+23.76%80.80%2.52%5.45%
426Jazlyn Cleary7-9 yrs9F 25:21.0+5:59.0+30.90%76.40%-3.10%0.00%
548Ellie Tong7-9 yrs7F 26:13.0+6:51.0+35.37%73.87%-6.63%-3.42%
646Meg Stapleton7-9 yrs9F 27:12.7+7:50.7+40.51%71.17%-10.67%-7.34%
741Chantelle Papalia7-9 yrs8F 29:08.6+9:46.6+50.48%66.45%-18.53%-14.96%
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Ben Postma7-9 yrs8M 18:39.8--100%17.68%12.60%
231Harrision Hunziker7-9 yrs7M 19:21.8+0:42.0+3.75%96.38%14.59%9.32%
325Finn Biswas5-6 yrs6M 20:27.2+1:47.4+9.59%91.25%9.78%4.21%
429Jack Gibson5-6 yrs6M 20:28.0+1:48.2+9.66%91.19%9.72%4.15%
550Zachary Wasley7-9 yrs9M 20:48.4+2:08.6+11.48%89.70%8.22%2.56%
645Taj Spicer5-6 yrs6M 20:50.1+2:10.3+11.64%89.58%8.10%2.43%
735Saxon Lund5-6 yrs6M 21:10.1+2:30.3+13.42%88.17%6.63%0.87%
843Liam Postma5-6 yrs5M 21:13.2+2:33.4+13.70%87.95%6.40%0.62%
955Daniel Titmuss7-9 yrs6M 21:21.2+2:41.4+14.41%87.40%5.81%0.00%
1052Hayden Wu7-9 yrs7M 22:11.0+3:31.2+18.86%84.13%2.15%-3.89%
1151Kaeleb Wasley5-6 yrs6M 22:28.9+3:49.1+20.46%83.02%0.84%-5.28%
1239Alex Papalia7-9 yrs9M 22:57.7+4:17.9+23.03%81.28%-1.28%-7.53%
1340Zac Papalia7-9 yrs9M 24:39.3+5:59.5+32.10%75.70%-8.75%-15.46%
1433Lewis Hunziker5-6 yrs4M 25:03.4+6:23.6+34.26%74.48%-10.52%-17.34%
1547Edward Taylor5-6 yrs6M 25:28.8+6:49.0+36.52%73.25%-12.39%-19.33%
1636Clive McKell7-9 yrs7M 26:52.2+8:12.4+43.97%69.46%-18.52%-25.84%
1737Louie Movigliatti5-6 yrs5M 31:23.6+12:43.8+68.21%59.45%-38.47%-47.02%
  • Short Course Male - 5-6 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
125Finn Biswas5-6 yrs6M 20:27.2--100%11.74%3.61%
229Jack Gibson5-6 yrs6M 20:28.0+0:00.8+0.07%99.93%11.68%3.55%
345Taj Spicer5-6 yrs6M 20:50.1+0:22.9+1.87%98.17%10.09%1.81%
435Saxon Lund5-6 yrs6M 21:10.1+0:42.9+3.50%96.62%8.65%0.24%
543Liam Postma5-6 yrs5M 21:13.2+0:46.0+3.75%96.39%8.43%0.00%
651Kaeleb Wasley5-6 yrs6M 22:28.9+2:01.7+9.92%90.98%2.98%-5.95%
733Lewis Hunziker5-6 yrs4M 25:03.4+4:36.2+22.51%81.63%-8.13%-18.08%
847Edward Taylor5-6 yrs6M 25:28.8+5:01.6+24.58%80.27%-9.96%-20.08%
937Louie Movigliatti5-6 yrs5M 31:23.6+10:56.4+53.49%65.15%-35.48%-47.94%
  • Short Course Male - 7-9 yrs
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Ben Postma7-9 yrs8M 18:39.8--100%15.58%14.26%
231Harrision Hunziker7-9 yrs7M 19:21.8+0:42.0+3.75%96.38%12.41%11.05%
350Zachary Wasley7-9 yrs9M 20:48.4+2:08.6+11.48%89.70%5.88%4.42%
455Daniel Titmuss7-9 yrs6M 21:21.2+2:41.4+14.41%87.40%3.41%1.91%
552Hayden Wu7-9 yrs7M 22:11.0+3:31.2+18.86%84.13%-0.34%-1.91%
639Alex Papalia7-9 yrs9M 22:57.7+4:17.9+23.03%81.28%-3.87%-5.48%
740Zac Papalia7-9 yrs9M 24:39.3+5:59.5+32.10%75.70%-11.53%-13.26%
836Clive McKell7-9 yrs7M 26:52.2+8:12.4+43.97%69.46%-21.54%-23.44%