AMW XC webscore startlist

Saturday, July 16, 2016 19:38 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 111
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, July 18, 2016 18:39 (GMT+12)
Race notes
2016 Athletics Manawatu XC Championship. See dropdown box on far right of Results, DEFAULTING TO "Difference" - you can select Time/km there. Updated 5.45pm 17 July





Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

AMW XC webscore startlist

  • 1.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Alec BallPNAHC Boy 10 6:03--100%19.05%16.17%4:02
2-Hayley CornwallFMoa Girls 10 6:15+0:12+3.31%96.80%16.37%13.39%4:10
3-Cooper FurnellPNAHC Boy 10 6:23+0:20+5.51%94.78%14.59%11.55%4:15
4-Kylah GunnPNAHC Girls 10 6:24+0:21+5.79%94.53%14.37%11.32%4:16
5-Amber TrowPNAHC Girls 10 6:42+0:39+10.74%90.30%10.35%7.16%4:28
6-Sarah WasleyFMoa Girls 10 6:49+0:46+12.67%88.75%8.79%5.54%4:33
7-Skye BuremaFMoa Girls 10 6:51+0:48+13.22%88.32%8.34%5.08%4:34
8-Tayler TrowPNAHC Girls 8 6:58+0:55+15.15%86.84%6.78%3.46%4:39
9-Alex WillisFMoa Boy 10 6:59+0:56+15.43%86.63%6.56%3.23%4:39
10-Jessie CoxonFMoa Girls 10 7:03+1:00+16.53%85.82%5.67%2.31%4:42
10-Millie EvansFMoa Girls 8 7:03+1:00+16.53%85.82%5.67%2.31%4:42
12-Toby SmitStriders Boy 10 7:07+1:04+17.63%85.01%4.78%1.39%4:45
13-Arnya BuremaFMoa Girls 8 7:19+1:16+20.94%82.69%2.10%-1.39%4:53
14-Charlotte PhillipsFMoa Girls 10 7:29+1:26+23.69%80.85%-0.13%-3.70%4:59
15-Vala LawtonStriders Girls 10 7:30+1:27+23.97%80.67%-0.35%-3.93%5:00
16-Layla DukerFMoa Girls 8 7:51+1:48+29.75%77.07%-5.04%-8.78%5:14
17-Abby IvesFMoa Girls 10 7:56+1:53+31.13%76.26%-6.15%-9.93%5:17
17-Lilly MetaFMoa Girls 10 7:56+1:53+31.13%76.26%-6.15%-9.93%5:17
19-Jordi PatersonFMoa Girls 10 8:09+2:06+34.71%74.23%-9.05%-12.93%5:26
20-Tessa MorleyFMoa Girls 8 8:20+2:17+37.74%72.60%-11.50%-15.47%5:33
21-Keanu MooneyFMoa Boy 10 8:32+2:29+41.05%70.90%-14.18%-18.24%5:42
22-Eden PatersonFMoa Girls 8 8:34+2:31+41.60%70.62%-14.63%-18.71%5:43
23-Taysha BrownStriders Girls 10 8:37+2:34+42.42%70.21%-15.29%-19.40%5:45
24-Clare StainesStriders Girls 10 10:32+4:29+74.10%57.44%-40.94%-45.96%7:01
  • 1.5 - Boy 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Alec BallPNAHC Boy 10 6:03--100%13.74%13.37%4:02
2-Cooper FurnellPNAHC Boy 10 6:23+0:20+5.51%94.78%8.98%8.59%4:15
3-Alex WillisFMoa Boy 10 6:59+0:56+15.43%86.63%0.43%0.00%4:39
4-Toby SmitStriders Boy 10 7:07+1:04+17.63%85.01%-1.47%-1.91%4:45
5-Keanu MooneyFMoa Boy 10 8:32+2:29+41.05%70.90%-21.67%-22.20%5:42
  • 1.5 - Girls 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Hayley CornwallFMoa Girls 10 6:15--100%17.27%16.48%4:10
2-Kylah GunnPNAHC Girls 10 6:24+0:09+2.40%97.66%15.29%14.48%4:16
3-Amber TrowPNAHC Girls 10 6:42+0:27+7.20%93.28%11.32%10.47%4:28
4-Sarah WasleyFMoa Girls 10 6:49+0:34+9.07%91.69%9.77%8.91%4:33
5-Skye BuremaFMoa Girls 10 6:51+0:36+9.60%91.24%9.33%8.46%4:34
6-Jessie CoxonFMoa Girls 10 7:03+0:48+12.80%88.65%6.69%5.79%4:42
7-Charlotte PhillipsFMoa Girls 10 7:29+1:14+19.73%83.52%0.95%0.00%4:59
8-Vala LawtonStriders Girls 10 7:30+1:15+20.00%83.33%0.73%-0.22%5:00
9-Abby IvesFMoa Girls 10 7:56+1:41+26.93%78.78%-5.01%-6.01%5:17
9-Lilly MetaFMoa Girls 10 7:56+1:41+26.93%78.78%-5.01%-6.01%5:17
11-Jordi PatersonFMoa Girls 10 8:09+1:54+30.40%76.69%-7.87%-8.91%5:26
12-Taysha BrownStriders Girls 10 8:37+2:22+37.87%72.53%-14.05%-15.14%5:45
13-Clare StainesStriders Girls 10 10:32+4:17+68.53%59.34%-39.42%-40.76%7:01
  • 1.5 - Girls 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tayler TrowPNAHC Girls 8 6:58--100%9.29%8.13%4:39
2-Millie EvansFMoa Girls 8 7:03+0:05+1.20%98.82%8.21%7.03%4:42
3-Arnya BuremaFMoa Girls 8 7:19+0:21+5.02%95.22%4.74%3.52%4:53
4-Layla DukerFMoa Girls 8 7:51+0:53+12.68%88.75%-2.21%-3.52%5:14
5-Tessa MorleyFMoa Girls 8 8:20+1:22+19.62%83.60%-8.50%-9.89%5:33
6-Eden PatersonFMoa Girls 8 8:34+1:36+22.97%81.32%-11.54%-12.97%5:43
  • 2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Liam WallFMoa Boy 14 9:24--100%14.05%14.42%3:46
2-Peter CoxonFMoa Boy 14 9:43+0:19+3.37%96.74%11.16%11.53%3:53
3-Aden PorrittPNAHC Boy 14 9:45+0:21+3.72%96.41%10.85%11.23%3:54
4-Nelson DoolanFMoa Boy 12 9:46+0:22+3.90%96.25%10.70%11.08%3:55
5-Ben ConderWANG Boy 14 9:50+0:26+4.61%95.59%10.09%10.47%3:56
6-Ashleigh AlabasterWANG Girls 14 9:54+0:30+5.32%94.95%9.48%9.86%3:58
7-Sam MackinderPNAHC Girls 14 9:58+0:34+6.03%94.31%8.87%9.26%3:59
8-Jed SkeltonFMoa Boy 14 10:13+0:49+8.69%92.01%6.59%6.98%4:05
9-Ashleigh GunnPNAHC Girls 14 10:21+0:57+10.11%90.82%5.37%5.77%4:08
10-Bella IvesFMoa Girls 12 10:34+1:10+12.41%88.96%3.39%3.79%4:14
11-Reuben DukerFMoa Boy 12 10:36+1:12+12.77%88.68%3.08%3.49%4:14
12-Monique GorriePNAHC Girls 12 10:59+1:35+16.84%85.58%-0.42%0.00%4:24
13-Lucy EvansFMoa Girls 12 11:04+1:40+17.73%84.94%-1.19%-0.76%4:26
14-Fergus DoolanFMoa Boy 12 11:16+1:52+19.86%83.43%-3.01%-2.58%4:30
14-Sarah MatthewsFMoa Girls 14 11:16+1:52+19.86%83.43%-3.01%-2.58%4:30
16-Jack ConleyStriders Boy 12 11:26+2:02+21.63%82.22%-4.54%-4.10%4:34
17-Georgie FurnellPNAHC Girls 12 11:31+2:07+22.52%81.62%-5.30%-4.86%4:37
18-Angus PatersonFMoa Boy 12 11:40+2:16+24.11%80.57%-6.67%-6.22%4:40
19-Kate WasleyFMoa Girls 12 11:59+2:35+27.48%78.44%-9.57%-9.10%4:48
20-Kyan MooneyFMoa Boy 12 12:01+2:37+27.84%78.22%-9.87%-9.41%4:48
21-Cameron WaughStriders Boy 12 12:04+2:40+28.37%77.90%-10.33%-9.86%4:50
22-Alice MetaFMoa Girls 12 12:52+3:28+36.88%73.06%-17.64%-17.15%5:09
23-Isabella MetaFMoa Girls 12 13:21+3:57+42.02%70.41%-22.06%-21.55%5:20
  • 2.5 - Boy 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Nelson DoolanFMoa Boy 12 9:46--100%13.26%14.58%3:55
2-Reuben DukerFMoa Boy 12 10:36+0:50+8.53%92.14%5.86%7.29%4:14
3-Fergus DoolanFMoa Boy 12 11:16+1:30+15.36%86.69%-0.06%1.46%4:30
4-Jack ConleyStriders Boy 12 11:26+1:40+17.06%85.42%-1.54%0.00%4:34
5-Angus PatersonFMoa Boy 12 11:40+1:54+19.45%83.71%-3.62%-2.04%4:40
6-Kyan MooneyFMoa Boy 12 12:01+2:15+23.04%81.28%-6.72%-5.10%4:48
7-Cameron WaughStriders Boy 12 12:04+2:18+23.55%80.94%-7.17%-5.54%4:50
  • 2.5 - Boy 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Liam WallFMoa Boy 14 9:24--100%3.92%3.59%3:46
2-Peter CoxonFMoa Boy 14 9:43+0:19+3.37%96.74%0.68%0.34%3:53
3-Aden PorrittPNAHC Boy 14 9:45+0:21+3.72%96.41%0.34%0.00%3:54
4-Ben ConderWANG Boy 14 9:50+0:26+4.61%95.59%-0.51%-0.85%3:56
5-Jed SkeltonFMoa Boy 14 10:13+0:49+8.69%92.01%-4.43%-4.79%4:05
  • 2.5 - Girls 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Bella IvesFMoa Girls 12 10:34--100%10.16%8.25%4:14
2-Monique GorriePNAHC Girls 12 10:59+0:25+3.94%96.21%6.62%4.63%4:24
3-Lucy EvansFMoa Girls 12 11:04+0:30+4.73%95.48%5.91%3.91%4:26
4-Georgie FurnellPNAHC Girls 12 11:31+0:57+8.99%91.75%2.09%0.00%4:37
5-Kate WasleyFMoa Girls 12 11:59+1:25+13.41%88.18%-1.88%-4.05%4:48
6-Alice MetaFMoa Girls 12 12:52+2:18+21.77%82.12%-9.39%-11.72%5:09
7-Isabella MetaFMoa Girls 12 13:21+2:47+26.34%79.15%-13.50%-15.92%5:20
  • 2.5 - Girls 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ashleigh AlabasterWANG Girls 14 9:54--100%4.54%2.54%3:58
2-Sam MackinderPNAHC Girls 14 9:58+0:04+0.67%99.33%3.90%1.89%3:59
3-Ashleigh GunnPNAHC Girls 14 10:21+0:27+4.55%95.65%0.20%-1.89%4:08
4-Sarah MatthewsFMoa Girls 14 11:16+1:22+13.80%87.87%-8.64%-10.91%4:30
  • 4 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tessa WebbFMoa YW 15:42--100%13.84%8.01%3:56
2-Caitlyn AlabasterWANG YW 17:04+1:22+8.70%91.99%6.34%0.00%4:16
3-Brittany MatthewsWANG YW 21:54+6:12+39.49%71.69%-20.18%-28.32%5:29
  • 4 - YW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tessa WebbFMoa YW 15:42--100%13.84%8.01%3:56
2-Caitlyn AlabasterWANG YW 17:04+1:22+8.70%91.99%6.34%0.00%4:16
3-Brittany MatthewsWANG YW 21:54+6:12+39.49%71.69%-20.18%-28.32%5:29
  • 6.1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Benjamin WallFMoa YM 22:20--100%24.95%23.67%3:40
2-Samuel PhillipsFMoa YM 23:07+0:47+3.51%96.61%22.32%20.99%3:47
3-Theodore PurdyPNAHC YM 24:01+1:41+7.54%92.99%19.30%17.92%3:56
4-Thomas ConderWANG YM 24:48+2:28+11.04%90.05%16.67%15.24%4:04
5-Andre Le Pine-DayStriders YM 25:07+2:47+12.46%88.92%15.60%14.16%4:07
6-Liam JonesWANG YM 25:28+3:08+14.03%87.70%14.43%12.96%4:11
7-Darren HirschbergFMoa YM 26:29+4:09+18.58%84.33%11.01%9.48%4:21
8-Juanita PatersonFMoa W40 27:07+4:47+21.42%82.36%8.88%7.32%4:27
9-Leanne PorrittBush W45 27:46+5:26+24.33%80.43%6.70%5.10%4:33
10-Bradyn Watson-WisemanFMoa YM 28:33+6:13+27.84%78.23%4.07%2.42%4:41
11-Luke ScottFMoa YM 29:15+6:55+30.97%76.35%1.71%0.03%4:48
12-Paula ConderWANG W40 29:16+6:56+31.04%76.31%1.66%-0.03%4:48
13-Sian CassPNAHC W50 29:17+6:57+31.12%76.27%1.60%-0.09%4:48
14-Aimee PerrettFMoa W50 30:51+8:31+38.13%72.39%-3.66%-5.44%5:04
15-Cheryl HirschbergFMoa W50 32:06+9:46+43.73%69.57%-7.86%-9.71%5:16
16-Jo CoxonFMoa W40 32:43+10:23+46.49%68.26%-9.94%-11.82%5:22
17-Claire ScottFMoa W45 32:59+10:39+47.69%67.71%-10.83%-12.73%5:24
18-Di MatthewsWANG W50 33:01+10:41+47.84%67.64%-10.94%-12.85%5:25
19-Mignon StevensonWANG W60 34:34+12:14+54.78%64.61%-16.15%-18.14%5:40
20-Debra ArnoldFMoa W55 34:37+12:17+55.00%64.52%-16.32%-18.31%5:41
21-Shirley FotheringhamFMoa W55 35:32+13:12+59.10%62.85%-19.40%-21.45%5:50
22-Jenny WebbFMoa W45 45:46+23:26+104.93%48.80%-53.79%-56.42%7:30
  • 6.1 - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Juanita PatersonFMoa W40 27:07--100%8.70%7.35%4:27
2-Paula ConderWANG W40 29:16+2:09+7.93%92.65%1.46%0.00%4:48
3-Jo CoxonFMoa W40 32:43+5:36+20.65%82.88%-10.16%-11.79%5:22
  • 6.1 - W45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Leanne PorrittBush W45 27:46--100%21.80%15.82%4:33
2-Claire ScottFMoa W45 32:59+5:13+18.79%84.18%7.10%0.00%5:24
3-Jenny WebbFMoa W45 45:46+18:00+64.83%60.67%-28.90%-38.76%7:30
  • 6.1 - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Sian CassPNAHC W50 29:17--100%6.48%6.96%4:48
2-Aimee PerrettFMoa W50 30:51+1:34+5.35%94.92%1.48%1.99%5:04
3-Cheryl HirschbergFMoa W50 32:06+2:49+9.62%91.23%-2.51%-1.99%5:16
4-Di MatthewsWANG W50 33:01+3:44+12.75%88.69%-5.44%-4.90%5:25
  • 6.1 - W55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Debra ArnoldFMoa W55 34:37--100%1.31%1.31%5:41
2-Shirley FotheringhamFMoa W55 35:32+0:55+2.65%97.42%-1.31%-1.31%5:50
  • 6.1 - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Mignon StevensonWANG W60 34:34--100%0.00%0.00%5:40
  • 6.1 - YM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Benjamin WallFMoa YM 22:20--100%12.28%11.08%3:40
2-Samuel PhillipsFMoa YM 23:07+0:47+3.51%96.61%9.20%7.96%3:47
3-Theodore PurdyPNAHC YM 24:01+1:41+7.54%92.99%5.67%4.38%3:56
4-Thomas ConderWANG YM 24:48+2:28+11.04%90.05%2.59%1.26%4:04
5-Andre Le Pine-DayStriders YM 25:07+2:47+12.46%88.92%1.35%0.00%4:07
6-Liam JonesWANG YM 25:28+3:08+14.03%87.70%-0.03%-1.39%4:11
7-Darren HirschbergFMoa YM 26:29+4:09+18.58%84.33%-4.02%-5.44%4:21
8-Bradyn Watson-WisemanFMoa YM 28:33+6:13+27.84%78.23%-12.14%-13.67%4:41
9-Luke ScottFMoa YM 29:15+6:55+30.97%76.35%-14.89%-16.46%4:48
  • 7.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jack FinlayFMoa JM 29:34--100%45.78%48.01%3:57
2-Kevin RollsFMoa M60 34:47+5:13+17.64%85.00%36.21%38.83%4:38
3-Kevin McQuillanWANG M60 39:27+9:53+33.43%74.95%27.65%30.63%5:16
4-Roger WoodruffeBush M70 46:06+16:32+55.92%64.14%15.45%18.93%6:09
5-Bradyn PopowPNAHC Walk 54:27+24:53+84.16%54.30%0.14%4.25%7:16
6-Robert Ruffe-ThomasFMoa M75 59:17+29:43+100.51%49.87%-8.72%-4.25%7:54
7-Mark KennedyWANG Walk 1:03:27+33:53+114.60%46.60%-16.37%-11.58%8:28
8-Jim McInTyreFMoa Walk 1:03:45+34:11+115.61%46.38%-16.92%-12.10%8:30
9-Paul WoodfieldFMoa M60 1:04:12+34:38+117.14%46.05%-17.74%-12.90%8:34
10-Mark ThompsonFMoa Walk 1:30:14+1:00:40+205.19%32.77%-65.48%-58.68%12:02
  • 7.5 - JM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jack FinlayFMoa JM 29:34--100%0.00%0.00%3:57
  • 7.5 - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Kevin RollsFMoa M60 34:47--100%24.62%11.83%4:38
2-Kevin McQuillanWANG M60 39:27+4:40+13.42%88.17%14.51%0.00%5:16
3-Paul WoodfieldFMoa M60 1:04:12+29:25+84.57%54.18%-39.13%-62.74%8:34
  • 7.5 - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Roger WoodruffeBush M70 46:06--100%0.00%0.00%6:09
  • 7.5 - M75
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Robert Ruffe-ThomasFMoa M75 59:17--100%0.00%0.00%7:54
  • 7.5 - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Bradyn PopowPNAHC Walk 54:27--100%19.89%14.39%7:16
2-Mark KennedyWANG Walk 1:03:27+9:00+16.53%85.82%6.65%0.24%8:28
3-Jim McInTyreFMoa Walk 1:03:45+9:18+17.08%85.41%6.21%-0.24%8:30
4-Mark ThompsonFMoa Walk 1:30:14+35:47+65.72%60.34%-32.75%-41.88%12:02
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-David LovelockPNAHC SM 36:05--100%20.69%18.64%3:37
2-Jake Jackson-GrammarCaversham SM 36:39+0:34+1.57%98.45%19.45%17.36%3:40
3-Bryce HirschbergFMoa SM 38:20+2:15+6.24%94.13%15.75%13.57%3:50
4-AJ CornwallFMoa M40 39:08+3:03+8.45%92.21%13.99%11.76%3:55
5-Liam WoolfordPNAHC SM 40:33+4:28+12.38%88.98%10.87%8.57%4:03
6-Neil MayoWANG M50 41:20+5:15+14.55%87.30%9.15%6.80%4:08
7-Andrew DavenportPNAHC M45 42:08+6:03+16.77%85.64%7.39%5.00%4:13
8-Tamara ReedFMoa SW 42:24+6:19+17.51%85.10%6.81%4.40%4:14
8-Andrew MackinderPNAHC M40 42:24+6:19+17.51%85.10%6.81%4.40%4:14
10-Dave ScottFMoa M50 42:40+6:35+18.24%84.57%6.22%3.80%4:16
11-Rob DabbFMoa M55 42:45+6:40+18.48%84.41%6.04%3.61%4:17
12-Ashley PhillipsFMoa M45 43:44+7:39+21.20%82.51%3.88%1.39%4:22
13-Mark EvansFMoa M35 43:55+7:50+21.71%82.16%3.47%0.98%4:24
14-Paul DuxfieldWANG M50 44:16+8:11+22.68%81.51%2.71%0.19%4:26
15-Lance GrayPNAHC M45 44:21+8:16+22.91%81.36%2.52%0.00%4:26
16-Darren ParlatoFMoa M45 44:50+8:45+24.25%80.48%1.46%-1.09%4:29
16-Rob ConderWANG M40 44:50+8:45+24.25%80.48%1.46%-1.09%4:29
18-Rob PetchFMoa M40 45:24+9:19+25.82%79.48%0.21%-2.37%4:32
19-Callum McConnachyPNAHC SM 48:05+12:00+33.26%75.04%-5.68%-8.42%4:49
20-Elly ArnstWANG SW 48:18+12:13+33.86%74.71%-6.16%-8.91%4:50
21-Ashley GurneyFMoa M45 48:48+12:43+35.24%73.94%-7.26%-10.03%4:53
22-Peter TurnerFMoa M55 49:10+13:05+36.26%73.39%-8.06%-10.86%4:55
23-Scott WhitleyFMoa M45 49:15+13:10+36.49%73.27%-8.25%-11.05%4:56
24-Matthew SchipperFMoa M50 49:17+13:12+36.58%73.22%-8.32%-11.12%4:56
25-Alan MarshallFMoa M55 49:22+13:17+36.81%73.09%-8.50%-11.31%4:56
26-Sean WebbFMoa M45 52:12+16:07+44.67%69.13%-14.73%-17.70%5:13
27-Peter JonesFMoa M55 55:00+18:55+52.42%65.61%-20.89%-24.01%5:30
28-Brad PearsonFMoa M35 57:03+20:58+58.11%63.25%-25.39%-28.64%5:42
29-Kevin PalmerFMoa M50 57:10+21:05+58.43%63.12%-25.65%-28.90%5:43
  • 10 - M35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Mark EvansFMoa M35 43:55--100%13.01%13.01%4:24
2-Brad PearsonFMoa M35 57:03+13:08+29.91%76.98%-13.01%-13.01%5:42
  • 10 - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-AJ CornwallFMoa M40 39:08--100%8.87%10.28%3:55
2-Andrew MackinderPNAHC M40 42:24+3:16+8.35%92.30%1.26%2.79%4:14
3-Rob ConderWANG M40 44:50+5:42+14.57%87.29%-4.41%-2.79%4:29
4-Rob PetchFMoa M40 45:24+6:16+16.01%86.20%-5.72%-4.09%4:32
  • 10 - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Andrew DavenportPNAHC M45 42:08--100%9.33%6.02%4:13
2-Ashley PhillipsFMoa M45 43:44+1:36+3.80%96.34%5.89%2.45%4:22
3-Lance GrayPNAHC M45 44:21+2:13+5.26%95.00%4.57%1.08%4:26
4-Darren ParlatoFMoa M45 44:50+2:42+6.41%93.98%3.52%0.00%4:29
5-Ashley GurneyFMoa M45 48:48+6:40+15.82%86.34%-5.01%-8.85%4:53
6-Scott WhitleyFMoa M45 49:15+7:07+16.89%85.55%-5.98%-9.85%4:56
7-Sean WebbFMoa M45 52:12+10:04+23.89%80.72%-12.33%-16.43%5:13
  • 10 - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Neil MayoWANG M50 41:20--100%11.95%6.63%4:08
2-Dave ScottFMoa M50 42:40+1:20+3.23%96.88%9.11%3.61%4:16
3-Paul DuxfieldWANG M50 44:16+2:56+7.10%93.37%5.70%0.00%4:26
4-Matthew SchipperFMoa M50 49:17+7:57+19.23%83.87%-4.98%-11.33%4:56
5-Kevin PalmerFMoa M50 57:10+15:50+38.31%72.30%-21.78%-29.14%5:43
  • 10 - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Rob DabbFMoa M55 42:45--100%12.88%13.23%4:17
2-Peter TurnerFMoa M55 49:10+6:25+15.01%86.95%-0.20%0.20%4:55
3-Alan MarshallFMoa M55 49:22+6:37+15.48%86.60%-0.60%-0.20%4:56
4-Peter JonesFMoa M55 55:00+12:15+28.65%77.73%-12.08%-11.64%5:30
  • 10 - SM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-David LovelockPNAHC SM 36:05--100%9.66%5.87%3:37
2-Jake Jackson-GrammarCaversham SM 36:39+0:34+1.57%98.45%8.24%4.39%3:40
3-Bryce HirschbergFMoa SM 38:20+2:15+6.24%94.13%4.02%0.00%3:50
4-Liam WoolfordPNAHC SM 40:33+4:28+12.38%88.98%-1.53%-5.78%4:03
5-Callum McConnachyPNAHC SM 48:05+12:00+33.26%75.04%-20.39%-25.43%4:49
  • 10 - SW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tamara ReedFMoa SW 42:24--100%6.50%6.50%4:14
2-Elly ArnstWANG SW 48:18+5:54+13.92%87.78%-6.50%-6.50%4:50