Monday night shortcourse - 11th July

Monday, July 11, 2016 18:34 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Coffs Harbour, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, July 11, 2016 22:04 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112ryley schultzMaleM 17:52.56--100%8.18%7.84%
226Matt ThealanderMaleM 18:31.86+0:39.3+3.66%96.47%4.81%4.46%
37Aaron VireuxMaleM 18:50.66+0:58.1+5.42%94.86%3.21%2.84%
41Marvin MasonMale 19:11.46+1:18.9+7.36%93.15%1.42%1.06%
513Tim ParkesMale 19:12.86+1:20.3+7.49%93.03%1.30%0.94%
620kevin colebornMale 19:34.66+1:42.1+9.52%91.31%-0.56%-0.94%
722mark woodMaleM 19:36.56+1:44.0+9.70%91.16%-0.72%-1.10%
85les boydMale 19:46.66+1:54.1+10.64%90.38%-1.59%-1.97%
950mykel watsonMale 20:35.46+2:42.9+15.19%86.81%-5.77%-6.16%
1011Kristian MorrisMale 21:28.26+3:35.7+20.11%83.26%-10.29%-10.70%
116floyd holdsworthMale -1 lap5-----
129Jack VireuxJunior -1 lap5-----
132sandon carpenterJunior -1 lap5-----
143sally poidevinFemale -1 lap5-----
154craig camerounFatbike -1 lap5-----
1621rory colebornJunior -1 lap5-----
178Dave McDonaldMaleM -1 lap5-----
1833Alistair ScotfordMaleM -1 lap5-----
1910Nathan QuinnMale -1 lap5-----
2055matthew guyattMale -1 lap5-----
21100Tia ScotfordJunior -2 laps4-----
2230ben geurtsJunior -3 laps3-----
  • Fatbike
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14craig camerounFatbike 18:35.35--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13sally poidevinFemale 18:29.35--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19Jack VireuxJunior 18:25.95--100%0.56%0.13%
22sandon carpenterJunior 18:27.35+0:01.4+0.13%99.87%0.43%0.00%
321rory colebornJunior 18:43.15+0:17.2+1.56%98.47%-0.99%-1.43%
4100Tia ScotfordJunior -1 lap4-----
530ben geurtsJunior -2 laps3-----
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112ryley schultzMaleM 17:52.56--100%8.18%7.84%
226Matt ThealanderMaleM 18:31.86+0:39.3+3.66%96.47%4.81%4.46%
37Aaron VireuxMaleM 18:50.66+0:58.1+5.42%94.86%3.21%2.84%
41Marvin MasonMale 19:11.46+1:18.9+7.36%93.15%1.42%1.06%
513Tim ParkesMale 19:12.86+1:20.3+7.49%93.03%1.30%0.94%
620kevin colebornMale 19:34.66+1:42.1+9.52%91.31%-0.56%-0.94%
722mark woodMaleM 19:36.56+1:44.0+9.70%91.16%-0.72%-1.10%
85les boydMale 19:46.66+1:54.1+10.64%90.38%-1.59%-1.97%
950mykel watsonMale 20:35.46+2:42.9+15.19%86.81%-5.77%-6.16%
1011Kristian MorrisMale 21:28.26+3:35.7+20.11%83.26%-10.29%-10.70%
116floyd holdsworthMale -1 lap5-----
128Dave McDonaldMaleM -1 lap5-----
1333Alistair ScotfordMaleM -1 lap5-----
1410Nathan QuinnMale -1 lap5-----
1555matthew guyattMale -1 lap5-----