2013 Canadian Nationals Classic

Tuesday, March 26, 2013 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Whistler, BC, Canada
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 512
Handicap: Percent
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 27, 2013 9:22 AM (GMT-7)
Race notes
Unofficial results.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2013 Canadian Nationals Classic

  • 5 km Classic Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1129Katie WeaverHollyburn - BC Development Squad Juvenile Girls 15:53.7--100%13.68%11.69%100.0000100.00%
2126Annika RichardsonHollyburn Juvenile Girls 16:05.4+0:11.7+1.23%98.79%12.62%10.61%100.0000100.00%
3146Gabrielle SarthouMonteriski Juvenile Girls 16:15.6+0:21.9+2.30%97.76%11.70%9.67%100.0000100.00%
4142Lauren TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:33.0+0:39.3+4.12%96.04%10.12%8.06%100.0000100.00%
5112Erica KreitzCaledonia Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
5147Laurence DumaisFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
798Gina CinelliLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 16:41.8+0:48.1+5.04%95.20%9.32%7.24%100.0000100.00%
8137Alyssa StoweNakkertok Juvenile Girls 16:49.7+0:56.0+5.87%94.45%8.61%6.51%100.0000100.00%
9138Sara McLeanFoothills Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 16:50.5+0:56.8+5.96%94.38%8.54%6.44%100.0000100.00%
10134Lauriane GrégoireDÉFI-TM Juvenile Girls 16:51.0+0:57.3+6.01%94.33%8.49%6.39%100.0000100.00%
11140Molly-Jane StrumCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:57.6+1:03.9+6.70%93.72%7.89%5.78%100.0000100.00%
12108Bryn RobertsonFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:00.3+1:06.6+6.98%93.47%7.65%5.53%100.0000100.00%
13143Zoë WilliamsNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:07.6+1:13.9+7.75%92.81%6.99%4.85%100.0000100.00%
14128Soren MeeuwisseTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 17:08.0+1:14.3+7.79%92.77%6.95%4.81%100.0000100.00%
15117Darya SepandjFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:14.4+1:20.7+8.46%92.20%6.37%4.22%100.0000100.00%
16114Hannah MehainSovereign Lake Juvenile Girls 17:14.7+1:21.0+8.49%92.17%6.35%4.19%100.0000100.00%
1777Jenna SimHollyburn - BC Talent Squad Juvenile Girls 17:17.6+1:23.9+8.80%91.91%6.08%3.93%100.0000100.00%
18141Marie CorriveauMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 17:18.7+1:25.0+8.91%91.82%5.98%3.82%100.0000100.00%
19144Florence Dostie-MénardSkinouk Juvenile Girls 17:26.8+1:33.1+9.76%91.11%5.25%3.07%100.0000100.00%
2078Anna GoodwinHollyburn Juvenile Girls 17:27.7+1:34.0+9.86%91.03%5.17%2.99%100.0000100.00%
21115Alix StephenFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:30.7+1:37.0+10.17%90.77%4.90%2.71%100.0000100.00%
2276Rachel MayLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:33.2+1:39.5+10.43%90.55%4.67%2.48%100.0000100.00%
23133Alison PouwNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:34.3+1:40.6+10.55%90.46%4.57%2.38%100.0000100.00%
24124Anna ZimmermanRed Deer Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:34.4+1:40.7+10.56%90.45%4.56%2.37%100.0000100.00%
25135Erika MihellSoo Finnish Juvenile Girls 17:35.0+1:41.3+10.62%90.40%4.51%2.31%100.0000100.00%
26145Laura LeclairChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 17:38.4+1:44.7+10.98%90.11%4.20%2.00%100.0000100.00%
2797Megan BankesFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:38.8+1:45.1+11.02%90.07%4.17%1.96%100.0000100.00%
28106Katrine GillettCanmore Juvenile Girls 17:41.5+1:47.8+11.30%89.84%3.92%1.71%100.0000100.00%
2994Elena BrunsLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:42.2+1:48.5+11.38%89.79%3.86%1.65%100.0000100.00%
30131Heidi OhrlingHighlands Juvenile Girls 17:43.7+1:50.0+11.53%89.66%3.72%1.51%100.0000100.00%
31121Claire Grall-JohnsonNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:43.8+1:50.1+11.54%89.65%3.71%1.50%100.0000100.00%
3275Annika AckermannKimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:54.1+2:00.4+12.62%88.79%2.78%0.55%100.0000100.00%
33127Laura InkilaLappe Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:56.1+2:02.4+12.83%88.63%2.60%0.36%100.0000100.00%
34123Katherine MarshallNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:56.4+2:02.7+12.87%88.60%2.57%0.33%100.0000100.00%
35120Jessica KuzikCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 17:57.9+2:04.2+13.02%88.48%2.44%0.19%100.0000100.00%
36122Audrey-Anne DufresneMauriski Juvenile Girls 17:59.0+2:05.3+13.14%88.39%2.34%0.09%100.0000100.00%
37139Emmy PhillipsCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 18:00.0+2:06.3+13.24%88.31%2.25%0.00%100.0000100.00%
38111Zoe PekosTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:00.2+2:06.5+13.26%88.29%2.23%-0.02%100.0000100.00%
39132Catherine Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 18:07.1+2:13.4+13.99%87.73%1.60%-0.66%100.0000100.00%
4070Maxine ForderHollyburn Juvenile Girls 18:11.0+2:17.3+14.40%87.42%1.25%-1.02%100.0000100.00%
4195Tayla KoerberRevelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 18:16.6+2:22.9+14.98%86.97%0.74%-1.54%100.0000100.00%
42107Sage BialuskiCaledonia Juvenile Girls 18:23.5+2:29.8+15.71%86.43%0.12%-2.18%100.0000100.00%
43100Erin CaysTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:28.0+2:34.3+16.18%86.07%-0.29%-2.59%100.0000100.00%
4488Glynis SimLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 18:32.3+2:38.6+16.63%85.74%-0.68%-2.99%100.0000100.00%
45113Georgia TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 18:45.5+2:51.8+18.01%84.74%-1.87%-4.21%100.0000100.00%
46101Sarah HillTeam Hardwood - Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:51.2+2:57.5+18.61%84.31%-2.39%-4.74%100.0000100.00%
4774Michaela McLeanBlack Jack Juvenile Girls 18:53.1+2:59.4+18.81%84.17%-2.56%-4.92%100.0000100.00%
48105Elora AdamsonRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Juvenile Girls 18:54.0+3:00.3+18.91%84.10%-2.64%-5.00%100.0000100.00%
49136Leanne WellerChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 18:56.3+3:02.6+19.15%83.93%-2.85%-5.21%100.0000100.00%
50110Makaila HudsonMenihek Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Girls 18:57.6+3:03.9+19.28%83.83%-2.97%-5.33%100.0000100.00%
5189Morgan MeckertStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 18:58.1+3:04.4+19.34%83.80%-3.01%-5.38%100.0000100.00%
52102Dot ForderHollyburn Juvenile Girls 18:59.8+3:06.1+19.51%83.67%-3.17%-5.54%100.0000100.00%
53104Nicola GoldsmithNakkertok Juvenile Girls 19:01.0+3:07.3+19.64%83.58%-3.27%-5.65%100.0000100.00%
5481Madeleine ErtelTelemark Juvenile Girls 19:08.3+3:14.6+20.40%83.05%-3.94%-6.32%100.0000100.00%
55118Lisle ComptonKenora Nordic - Team Manitoba Juvenile Girls 19:09.9+3:16.2+20.57%82.94%-4.08%-6.47%100.0000100.00%
5673Kaia Barth-LessardKimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 19:18.2+3:24.5+21.44%82.34%-4.83%-7.24%100.0000100.00%
57103Emma HolmesFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 19:19.9+3:26.2+21.62%82.22%-4.99%-7.40%100.0000100.00%
5886Alyssa ManhardOverlander Juvenile Girls 19:28.4+3:34.7+22.51%81.62%-5.75%-8.19%100.0000100.00%
5992Veronika DimovaTelemark Juvenile Girls 19:32.2+3:38.5+22.91%81.36%-6.10%-8.54%100.0000100.00%
6085Sarah ManhardOverlander Juvenile Girls 19:36.2+3:42.5+23.33%81.08%-6.46%-8.91%100.0000100.00%
61119Kennedy HowattCanmore Juvenile Girls 19:38.7+3:45.0+23.59%80.91%-6.69%-9.14%100.0000100.00%
6296Allie CrowleyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Girls 19:38.8+3:45.1+23.60%80.90%-6.70%-9.15%100.0000100.00%
6384Pippa RootsCaledonia Juvenile Girls 19:44.0+3:50.3+24.15%80.55%-7.17%-9.63%100.0000100.00%
64109Hanna SmithNakkertok Juvenile Girls 19:55.6+4:01.9+25.36%79.77%-8.22%-10.70%100.0000100.00%
6572Madeleine GuimondStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 20:01.8+4:08.1+26.01%79.36%-8.78%-11.28%100.0000100.00%
6691Mackenzie CameronHighlands Juvenile Girls 20:03.6+4:09.9+26.20%79.24%-8.94%-11.44%100.0000100.00%
6787Michelle MetzaSovereign Lake Juvenile Girls 20:15.2+4:21.5+27.42%78.48%-9.99%-12.52%100.0000100.00%
6890Charlotte CormierBoules de Neige Juvenile Girls 20:48.3+4:54.6+30.89%76.40%-12.99%-15.58%100.0000100.00%
6979Sage RobineBlack Jack Juvenile Girls 21:07.7+5:14.0+32.92%75.23%-14.74%-17.38%100.0000100.00%
7082Sally BrownStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 21:20.4+5:26.7+34.26%74.48%-15.89%-18.56%100.0000100.00%
7183Heather VermeyOverlander Juvenile Girls 21:56.5+6:02.8+38.04%72.44%-19.16%-21.90%100.0000100.00%
72130Morgan RogersCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 22:40.5+6:46.8+42.65%70.10%-23.14%-25.97%100.0000100.00%
7371Maya SwiftStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 23:56.2+8:02.5+50.59%66.40%-29.99%-32.98%100.0000100.00%
  • 5 km Classic Girls - Juvenile Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1129Katie WeaverHollyburn - BC Development Squad Juvenile Girls 15:53.7--100%13.68%11.69%100.0000100.00%
2126Annika RichardsonHollyburn Juvenile Girls 16:05.4+0:11.7+1.23%98.79%12.62%10.61%100.0000100.00%
3146Gabrielle SarthouMonteriski Juvenile Girls 16:15.6+0:21.9+2.30%97.76%11.70%9.67%100.0000100.00%
4142Lauren TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:33.0+0:39.3+4.12%96.04%10.12%8.06%100.0000100.00%
5112Erica KreitzCaledonia Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
5147Laurence DumaisFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Girls 16:41.3+0:47.6+4.99%95.25%9.37%7.29%100.0000100.00%
798Gina CinelliLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 16:41.8+0:48.1+5.04%95.20%9.32%7.24%100.0000100.00%
8137Alyssa StoweNakkertok Juvenile Girls 16:49.7+0:56.0+5.87%94.45%8.61%6.51%100.0000100.00%
9138Sara McLeanFoothills Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 16:50.5+0:56.8+5.96%94.38%8.54%6.44%100.0000100.00%
10134Lauriane GrégoireDÉFI-TM Juvenile Girls 16:51.0+0:57.3+6.01%94.33%8.49%6.39%100.0000100.00%
11140Molly-Jane StrumCanmore Juvenile Girls 16:57.6+1:03.9+6.70%93.72%7.89%5.78%100.0000100.00%
12108Bryn RobertsonFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:00.3+1:06.6+6.98%93.47%7.65%5.53%100.0000100.00%
13143Zoë WilliamsNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:07.6+1:13.9+7.75%92.81%6.99%4.85%100.0000100.00%
14128Soren MeeuwisseTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 17:08.0+1:14.3+7.79%92.77%6.95%4.81%100.0000100.00%
15117Darya SepandjFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:14.4+1:20.7+8.46%92.20%6.37%4.22%100.0000100.00%
16114Hannah MehainSovereign Lake Juvenile Girls 17:14.7+1:21.0+8.49%92.17%6.35%4.19%100.0000100.00%
1777Jenna SimHollyburn - BC Talent Squad Juvenile Girls 17:17.6+1:23.9+8.80%91.91%6.08%3.93%100.0000100.00%
18141Marie CorriveauMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 17:18.7+1:25.0+8.91%91.82%5.98%3.82%100.0000100.00%
19144Florence Dostie-MénardSkinouk Juvenile Girls 17:26.8+1:33.1+9.76%91.11%5.25%3.07%100.0000100.00%
2078Anna GoodwinHollyburn Juvenile Girls 17:27.7+1:34.0+9.86%91.03%5.17%2.99%100.0000100.00%
21115Alix StephenFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:30.7+1:37.0+10.17%90.77%4.90%2.71%100.0000100.00%
2276Rachel MayLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:33.2+1:39.5+10.43%90.55%4.67%2.48%100.0000100.00%
23133Alison PouwNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:34.3+1:40.6+10.55%90.46%4.57%2.38%100.0000100.00%
24124Anna ZimmermanRed Deer Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:34.4+1:40.7+10.56%90.45%4.56%2.37%100.0000100.00%
25135Erika MihellSoo Finnish Juvenile Girls 17:35.0+1:41.3+10.62%90.40%4.51%2.31%100.0000100.00%
26145Laura LeclairChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 17:38.4+1:44.7+10.98%90.11%4.20%2.00%100.0000100.00%
2797Megan BankesFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:38.8+1:45.1+11.02%90.07%4.17%1.96%100.0000100.00%
28106Katrine GillettCanmore Juvenile Girls 17:41.5+1:47.8+11.30%89.84%3.92%1.71%100.0000100.00%
2994Elena BrunsLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 17:42.2+1:48.5+11.38%89.79%3.86%1.65%100.0000100.00%
30131Heidi OhrlingHighlands Juvenile Girls 17:43.7+1:50.0+11.53%89.66%3.72%1.51%100.0000100.00%
31121Claire Grall-JohnsonNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:43.8+1:50.1+11.54%89.65%3.71%1.50%100.0000100.00%
3275Annika AckermannKimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:54.1+2:00.4+12.62%88.79%2.78%0.55%100.0000100.00%
33127Laura InkilaLappe Nordic Juvenile Girls 17:56.1+2:02.4+12.83%88.63%2.60%0.36%100.0000100.00%
34123Katherine MarshallNakkertok Juvenile Girls 17:56.4+2:02.7+12.87%88.60%2.57%0.33%100.0000100.00%
35120Jessica KuzikCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 17:57.9+2:04.2+13.02%88.48%2.44%0.19%100.0000100.00%
36122Audrey-Anne DufresneMauriski Juvenile Girls 17:59.0+2:05.3+13.14%88.39%2.34%0.09%100.0000100.00%
37139Emmy PhillipsCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 18:00.0+2:06.3+13.24%88.31%2.25%0.00%100.0000100.00%
38111Zoe PekosTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:00.2+2:06.5+13.26%88.29%2.23%-0.02%100.0000100.00%
39132Catherine Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Girls 18:07.1+2:13.4+13.99%87.73%1.60%-0.66%100.0000100.00%
4070Maxine ForderHollyburn Juvenile Girls 18:11.0+2:17.3+14.40%87.42%1.25%-1.02%100.0000100.00%
4195Tayla KoerberRevelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 18:16.6+2:22.9+14.98%86.97%0.74%-1.54%100.0000100.00%
42107Sage BialuskiCaledonia Juvenile Girls 18:23.5+2:29.8+15.71%86.43%0.12%-2.18%100.0000100.00%
43100Erin CaysTeam Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:28.0+2:34.3+16.18%86.07%-0.29%-2.59%100.0000100.00%
4488Glynis SimLarch Hills Juvenile Girls 18:32.3+2:38.6+16.63%85.74%-0.68%-2.99%100.0000100.00%
45113Georgia TurcotCanmore Juvenile Girls 18:45.5+2:51.8+18.01%84.74%-1.87%-4.21%100.0000100.00%
46101Sarah HillTeam Hardwood - Team Hardwood Juvenile Girls 18:51.2+2:57.5+18.61%84.31%-2.39%-4.74%100.0000100.00%
4774Michaela McLeanBlack Jack Juvenile Girls 18:53.1+2:59.4+18.81%84.17%-2.56%-4.92%100.0000100.00%
48105Elora AdamsonRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Juvenile Girls 18:54.0+3:00.3+18.91%84.10%-2.64%-5.00%100.0000100.00%
49136Leanne WellerChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Girls 18:56.3+3:02.6+19.15%83.93%-2.85%-5.21%100.0000100.00%
50110Makaila HudsonMenihek Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Girls 18:57.6+3:03.9+19.28%83.83%-2.97%-5.33%100.0000100.00%
5189Morgan MeckertStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 18:58.1+3:04.4+19.34%83.80%-3.01%-5.38%100.0000100.00%
52102Dot ForderHollyburn Juvenile Girls 18:59.8+3:06.1+19.51%83.67%-3.17%-5.54%100.0000100.00%
53104Nicola GoldsmithNakkertok Juvenile Girls 19:01.0+3:07.3+19.64%83.58%-3.27%-5.65%100.0000100.00%
5481Madeleine ErtelTelemark Juvenile Girls 19:08.3+3:14.6+20.40%83.05%-3.94%-6.32%100.0000100.00%
55118Lisle ComptonKenora Nordic - Team Manitoba Juvenile Girls 19:09.9+3:16.2+20.57%82.94%-4.08%-6.47%100.0000100.00%
5673Kaia Barth-LessardKimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 19:18.2+3:24.5+21.44%82.34%-4.83%-7.24%100.0000100.00%
57103Emma HolmesFoothills Nordic Juvenile Girls 19:19.9+3:26.2+21.62%82.22%-4.99%-7.40%100.0000100.00%
5886Alyssa ManhardOverlander Juvenile Girls 19:28.4+3:34.7+22.51%81.62%-5.75%-8.19%100.0000100.00%
5992Veronika DimovaTelemark Juvenile Girls 19:32.2+3:38.5+22.91%81.36%-6.10%-8.54%100.0000100.00%
6085Sarah ManhardOverlander Juvenile Girls 19:36.2+3:42.5+23.33%81.08%-6.46%-8.91%100.0000100.00%
61119Kennedy HowattCanmore Juvenile Girls 19:38.7+3:45.0+23.59%80.91%-6.69%-9.14%100.0000100.00%
6296Allie CrowleyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Girls 19:38.8+3:45.1+23.60%80.90%-6.70%-9.15%100.0000100.00%
6384Pippa RootsCaledonia Juvenile Girls 19:44.0+3:50.3+24.15%80.55%-7.17%-9.63%100.0000100.00%
64109Hanna SmithNakkertok Juvenile Girls 19:55.6+4:01.9+25.36%79.77%-8.22%-10.70%100.0000100.00%
6572Madeleine GuimondStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 20:01.8+4:08.1+26.01%79.36%-8.78%-11.28%100.0000100.00%
6691Mackenzie CameronHighlands Juvenile Girls 20:03.6+4:09.9+26.20%79.24%-8.94%-11.44%100.0000100.00%
6787Michelle MetzaSovereign Lake Juvenile Girls 20:15.2+4:21.5+27.42%78.48%-9.99%-12.52%100.0000100.00%
6890Charlotte CormierBoules de Neige Juvenile Girls 20:48.3+4:54.6+30.89%76.40%-12.99%-15.58%100.0000100.00%
6979Sage RobineBlack Jack Juvenile Girls 21:07.7+5:14.0+32.92%75.23%-14.74%-17.38%100.0000100.00%
7082Sally BrownStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 21:20.4+5:26.7+34.26%74.48%-15.89%-18.56%100.0000100.00%
7183Heather VermeyOverlander Juvenile Girls 21:56.5+6:02.8+38.04%72.44%-19.16%-21.90%100.0000100.00%
72130Morgan RogersCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Girls 22:40.5+6:46.8+42.65%70.10%-23.14%-25.97%100.0000100.00%
7371Maya SwiftStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Girls 23:56.2+8:02.5+50.59%66.40%-29.99%-32.98%100.0000100.00%
  • 5 km PN Sit - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1652Emily SuchyRevelstoke Nordic Women 20:36.5--100%32.34%38.20%100.0000100.00%
2651Colette BourgonjeSturgeon River Nordic - NPNST Women 25:13.4+4:36.9+22.39%81.70%17.19%24.36%86.0000100.00%
3654Tanya QuesnelWalden Cross Country Women 33:20.7+12:44.2+61.80%61.80%-9.47%0.00%100.0000100.00%
4650Christy CampbellWaterloo Region - Ontario Para-Nordic Women 33:45.6+13:09.1+63.82%61.04%-10.83%-1.24%100.0000100.00%
5653Ana LucasU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Women 39:21.8+18:45.3+91.01%52.35%-29.23%-18.05%90.0000100.00%
  • 5 km PN Sit - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1652Emily SuchyRevelstoke Nordic Women 20:36.5--100%32.34%38.20%100.0000100.00%
2651Colette BourgonjeSturgeon River Nordic - NPNST Women 25:13.4+4:36.9+22.39%81.70%17.19%24.36%86.0000100.00%
3654Tanya QuesnelWalden Cross Country Women 33:20.7+12:44.2+61.80%61.80%-9.47%0.00%100.0000100.00%
4650Christy CampbellWaterloo Region - Ontario Para-Nordic Women 33:45.6+13:09.1+63.82%61.04%-10.83%-1.24%100.0000100.00%
5653Ana LucasU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Women 39:21.8+18:45.3+91.01%52.35%-29.23%-18.05%90.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km Classic Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1227Thomas HardyLarch Hills Junior Boys 20:28.5--100%15.84%15.18%100.0000100.00%
2231Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierFondeurs-Laurentides - Équipe du Québec Junior Boys 20:57.3+0:28.8+2.34%97.71%13.86%13.19%100.0000100.00%
3218Angus FosterBig Thunder Junior Boys 21:00.6+0:32.1+2.61%97.45%13.64%12.96%100.0000100.00%
4211Joey FosterMidland Junior Boys 21:07.3+0:38.8+3.16%96.94%13.18%12.50%100.0000100.00%
5230Alexis DumasSkibec - Équipe du Québec Junior Boys 21:12.8+0:44.3+3.61%96.52%12.80%12.12%100.0000100.00%
6205Anders CowperRocky Mtn Racers - Rocky Mountain Racers Junior Boys 21:15.7+0:47.2+3.84%96.30%12.60%11.92%100.0000100.00%
7204Aidan MillarCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 21:30.2+1:01.7+5.02%95.22%11.61%10.92%100.0000100.00%
8229Colin FoleyNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 21:34.2+1:05.7+5.35%94.92%11.33%10.64%100.0000100.00%
9280Caelan McleanWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 21:39.4+1:10.9+5.77%94.54%10.98%10.28%100.0000100.00%
10215Jordan McTaggartNakkertok Junior Boys 21:39.6+1:11.1+5.79%94.53%10.96%10.27%100.0000100.00%
11192John ConnorLarch Hills Junior Boys 21:41.9+1:13.4+5.97%94.36%10.81%10.11%100.0000100.00%
12203Sam GreerHighlands Junior Boys 21:42.0+1:13.5+5.98%94.35%10.80%10.10%100.0000100.00%
13190Eric ByramBlack Jack Junior Boys 21:43.2+1:14.7+6.08%94.27%10.72%10.02%100.0000100.00%
14217Peter HicksCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 21:44.6+1:16.1+6.19%94.17%10.62%9.92%100.0000100.00%
15226Olivier HamelSkibec Junior Boys 21:48.7+1:20.2+6.53%93.87%10.34%9.64%100.0000100.00%
16225Zachary CristofanilliOrford Junior Boys 21:55.7+1:27.2+7.10%93.37%9.86%9.16%100.0000100.00%
17178Pearce HannaEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team Junior Boys 21:58.8+1:30.3+7.35%93.15%9.65%8.94%100.0000100.00%
18212Kieran JonesTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 21:59.8+1:31.3+7.43%93.08%9.58%8.87%100.0000100.00%
19220Julian SmithGeorgian Bay N - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:04.3+1:35.8+7.80%92.77%9.27%8.56%100.0000100.00%
20213David AskwithGeorgian Bay N Junior Boys 22:07.7+1:39.2+8.07%92.53%9.04%8.33%100.0000100.00%
21167Judah BucherLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:08.2+1:39.7+8.12%92.49%9.01%8.29%100.0000100.00%
22222Antoine BriandSkibec Junior Boys 22:13.6+1:45.1+8.56%92.12%8.64%7.92%100.0000100.00%
23191Matt StrumCanmore Junior Boys 22:15.1+1:46.6+8.68%92.02%8.53%7.82%100.0000100.00%
24210Sam MorrisHollyburn - BC Ski Team Junior Boys 22:16.5+1:48.0+8.79%91.92%8.44%7.72%100.0000100.00%
25208Aaron BiroshNorth Bay Nordic - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:18.7+1:50.2+8.97%91.77%8.29%7.57%100.0000100.00%
26175Jonathan BakkerLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:24.2+1:55.7+9.42%91.39%7.91%7.19%100.0000100.00%
27223Edouard Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Junior Boys 22:27.5+1:59.0+9.69%91.17%7.68%6.96%100.0000100.00%
28221Frédéric SamsonSkibec Junior Boys 22:28.4+1:59.9+9.76%91.11%7.62%6.90%100.0000100.00%
29179Robert Simpson-SpookTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 22:31.3+2:02.8+10.00%90.91%7.42%6.70%100.0000100.00%
30198Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerBig Thunder Junior Boys 22:31.5+2:03.0+10.01%90.90%7.41%6.68%100.0000100.00%
31320Ryan JacksonTeam Hardwood Juvenile Boys 22:32.3+2:03.8+10.08%90.85%7.35%6.63%100.0000100.00%
32219Maxime RaymondSkibec Junior Boys 22:33.0+2:04.5+10.13%90.80%7.31%6.58%100.0000100.00%
33228Nicholas PigeonSkinouk Junior Boys 22:33.1+2:04.6+10.14%90.79%7.30%6.57%100.0000100.00%
34168Brady HarkonenLappe Nordic Junior Boys 22:34.6+2:06.1+10.26%90.69%7.20%6.47%100.0000100.00%
35281Marcus DeulingWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 22:36.5+2:08.0+10.42%90.56%7.07%6.34%100.0000100.00%
36187Graham PerryMono Nordic Junior Boys 22:39.0+2:10.5+10.62%90.40%6.90%6.17%100.0000100.00%
37197Isaac Alexander-CookNakkertok Junior Boys 22:39.1+2:10.6+10.63%90.39%6.89%6.16%100.0000100.00%
37224William DumasChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 22:39.1+2:10.6+10.63%90.39%6.89%6.16%100.0000100.00%
39279Patrick McilroyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Boys 22:44.6+2:16.1+11.08%90.03%6.51%5.78%100.0000100.00%
40209Konrad KuhneMenihek Nordic - XCNL Junior Boys 22:46.3+2:17.8+11.22%89.91%6.39%5.66%100.0000100.00%
41188Kyle FlatmanLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:47.0+2:18.5+11.27%89.87%6.35%5.61%100.0000100.00%
42202Eloi LemayFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Boys 22:47.1+2:18.6+11.28%89.86%6.34%5.61%100.0000100.00%
43189Thomas GoreLaurentian Nordic Junior Boys 22:51.0+2:22.5+11.60%89.61%6.07%5.34%100.0000100.00%
44216Brendon HowardNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:51.7+2:23.2+11.66%89.56%6.02%5.29%100.0000100.00%
45207Curtis MarchandSkinouk Junior Boys 22:53.4+2:24.9+11.79%89.45%5.91%5.17%100.0000100.00%
46193Antoine HébertMontériski Junior Boys 22:55.0+2:26.5+11.93%89.35%5.80%5.06%100.0000100.00%
47199Nelson AllanCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 22:57.6+2:29.1+12.14%89.18%5.62%4.88%100.0000100.00%
48295Thomas ManktelowCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:01.2+2:32.7+12.43%88.94%5.37%4.63%100.0000100.00%
49201Aaron FaheyChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 23:04.3+2:35.8+12.68%88.75%5.16%4.42%100.0000100.00%
50163James WasteneysStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 23:04.9+2:36.4+12.73%88.71%5.12%4.38%100.0000100.00%
51183Sean CarterRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Boys 23:07.1+2:38.6+12.91%88.57%4.97%4.23%100.0000100.00%
52291Gareth WilliamsTelemark Juvenile Boys 23:10.8+2:42.3+13.21%88.33%4.72%3.97%100.0000100.00%
53304Kayden SimHollyburn - BC Development Squad Juvenile Boys 23:15.1+2:46.6+13.56%88.06%4.42%3.67%100.0000100.00%
54200Andrew AvisHighlands Junior Boys 23:18.7+2:50.2+13.85%87.83%4.18%3.42%100.0000100.00%
55322Philippe BoucherSkibec Juvenile Boys 23:19.6+2:51.1+13.93%87.78%4.11%3.36%100.0000100.00%
56303Austin ReithWhistler Nordics Juvenile Boys 23:21.0+2:52.5+14.04%87.69%4.02%3.27%100.0000100.00%
57195Tate MacDonaldU of A Nordic - University of Alberta/ADT Junior Boys 23:25.2+2:56.7+14.38%87.43%3.73%2.98%100.0000100.00%
58285Reed GodfreyCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:29.4+3:00.9+14.73%87.16%3.44%2.69%100.0000100.00%
59180Timothy AustenNakkertok Junior Boys 23:34.0+3:05.5+15.10%86.88%3.13%2.37%100.0000100.00%
60321Fergus FosterBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 23:34.6+3:06.1+15.15%86.84%3.09%2.33%100.0000100.00%
61308Austin ValjasTeam Hardwood Juvenile Boys 23:36.0+3:07.5+15.26%86.76%2.99%2.23%100.0000100.00%
62160Luke TaylorAvalon Nordic - XCNL Junior Boys 23:37.7+3:09.2+15.40%86.65%2.87%2.11%100.0000100.00%
63298Ty GodfreyCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:38.5+3:10.0+15.47%86.61%2.82%2.06%100.0000100.00%
64300David WalkerTelemark Juvenile Boys 23:41.3+3:12.8+15.69%86.43%2.63%1.86%100.0000100.00%
65214Liam PattersonBig Thunder Junior Boys 23:42.2+3:13.7+15.77%86.38%2.57%1.80%100.0000100.00%
66262Kieran LumbHollyburn Juvenile Boys 23:44.3+3:15.8+15.94%86.25%2.42%1.66%100.0000100.00%
67311Julian Alexander-CookNakkertok Juvenile Boys 23:45.2+3:16.7+16.01%86.20%2.36%1.59%100.0000100.00%
68289Nicholas BardakRocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:49.1+3:20.6+16.33%85.96%2.09%1.33%100.0000100.00%
69282Andrew NashLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 23:50.6+3:22.1+16.45%85.87%1.99%1.22%100.0000100.00%
70317Gabriel SarrazinFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Boys 23:52.8+3:24.3+16.63%85.74%1.84%1.07%100.0000100.00%
71294Daniel MerloBlack Jack Juvenile Boys 23:53.7+3:25.2+16.70%85.69%1.78%1.01%100.0000100.00%
72184Alexandre JolyMonteriski Junior Boys 23:55.4+3:26.9+16.84%85.59%1.66%0.89%100.0000100.00%
73259Seth van VarseveldLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 23:59.6+3:31.1+17.18%85.34%1.37%0.60%100.0000100.00%
74169Émile Vogel-NakamuraHollyburn Junior Boys 24:02.2+3:33.7+17.40%85.18%1.20%0.42%100.0000100.00%
75171Gabriël HoudeDÉFI-TM Junior Boys 24:03.1+3:34.6+17.47%85.13%1.13%0.36%100.0000100.00%
76273Kellen ViznaughLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 24:03.5+3:35.0+17.50%85.11%1.11%0.33%100.0000100.00%
77177Samuel PouliotFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Boys 24:05.5+3:37.0+17.66%84.99%0.97%0.19%100.0000100.00%
78302Stefan MartinCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:07.0+3:38.5+17.79%84.90%0.87%0.09%100.0000100.00%
79206Zacharie TurgeonSkinouk Junior Boys 24:07.6+3:39.1+17.83%84.86%0.83%0.05%100.0000100.00%
80151Gordon MasonRevelstoke Nordic Junior Boys 24:08.3+3:39.8+17.89%84.82%0.78%0.00%100.0000100.00%
81319Maks ZechelNakkertok Juvenile Boys 24:09.8+3:41.3+18.01%84.74%0.67%-0.10%100.0000100.00%
82155Alex BrownStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 24:10.0+3:41.5+18.03%84.72%0.66%-0.12%100.0000100.00%
83316Étienne HébertMontériski Juvenile Boys 24:10.8+3:42.3+18.10%84.68%0.61%-0.17%100.0000100.00%
84182Kieran WilsonNakkertok Junior Boys 24:11.4+3:42.9+18.14%84.64%0.56%-0.21%100.0000100.00%
85269Hayden MunnFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:12.0+3:43.5+18.19%84.61%0.52%-0.26%100.0000100.00%
86161Nils AsfeldtAthabasca Nordic Junior Boys 24:13.2+3:44.7+18.29%84.54%0.44%-0.34%100.0000100.00%
87270Noah CookeFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:14.8+3:46.3+18.42%84.44%0.33%-0.45%100.0000100.00%
88313Raphael DumasChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 24:15.4+3:46.9+18.47%84.41%0.29%-0.49%100.0000100.00%
89301Nicholas EkBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 24:17.3+3:48.8+18.62%84.30%0.16%-0.62%100.0000100.00%
90267Hudson LucierWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 24:19.0+3:50.5+18.76%84.20%0.04%-0.74%100.0000100.00%
91174Clovis LamarreMonteriski Junior Boys 24:19.1+3:50.6+18.77%84.20%0.04%-0.75%100.0000100.00%
92315Félix LongpréMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 24:22.2+3:53.7+19.02%84.02%-0.18%-0.96%100.0000100.00%
93306Marcus NussbaumNakkertok Juvenile Boys 24:22.3+3:53.8+19.03%84.01%-0.18%-0.97%100.0000100.00%
94274Morris MooreFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:22.9+3:54.4+19.08%83.98%-0.22%-1.01%100.0000100.00%
95158Quinn WildiHollyburn Junior Boys 24:26.1+3:57.6+19.34%83.79%-0.44%-1.23%100.0000100.00%
96186Olivier PeloquinMonteriski Junior Boys 24:26.7+3:58.2+19.39%83.76%-0.48%-1.27%100.0000100.00%
97312Nicolas BeaulieuOrford Juvenile Boys 24:27.8+3:59.3+19.48%83.70%-0.56%-1.35%100.0000100.00%
98290Benjamin ThompsonCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:29.0+4:00.5+19.58%83.63%-0.64%-1.43%100.0000100.00%
99293Alexander CorbettLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 24:32.5+4:04.0+19.86%83.43%-0.88%-1.67%100.0000100.00%
100265Cam FitzmauriceHollyburn Juvenile Boys 24:32.8+4:04.3+19.89%83.41%-0.90%-1.69%100.0000100.00%
101297Michael MacIsaac-JonesRocky Mtn Racers Juvenile Boys 24:34.1+4:05.6+19.99%83.34%-0.99%-1.78%100.0000100.00%
102154Andrew CaysTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 24:41.1+4:12.6+20.56%82.95%-1.47%-2.26%100.0000100.00%
103305Luke GerwingEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:41.2+4:12.7+20.57%82.94%-1.48%-2.27%100.0000100.00%
104170Alexandre LeclercChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 24:42.3+4:13.8+20.66%82.88%-1.55%-2.35%100.0000100.00%
105309Jean-Christophe BarretteFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Boys 24:45.8+4:17.3+20.94%82.68%-1.79%-2.59%100.0000100.00%
106165Nick LanctotNorth Bay Nordic Junior Boys 24:48.6+4:20.1+21.17%82.53%-1.98%-2.78%100.0000100.00%
107173Jesse WilliamsNakkertok Junior Boys 24:51.5+4:23.0+21.41%82.37%-2.18%-2.98%100.0000100.00%
108162August MyersOrford Junior Boys 24:53.3+4:24.8+21.55%82.27%-2.31%-3.11%100.0000100.00%
109275Alexander NemethyNechako Nordics Juvenile Boys 24:54.3+4:25.8+21.64%82.21%-2.37%-3.18%100.0000100.00%
110152Michael WilfordBulkley Valley Junior Boys 24:55.6+4:27.1+21.74%82.14%-2.46%-3.27%100.0000100.00%
111172Nathan JohnstonWalden Cross Country Junior Boys 25:00.8+4:32.3+22.17%81.86%-2.82%-3.62%100.0000100.00%
112278Marc DupuisCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 25:03.5+4:35.0+22.39%81.71%-3.00%-3.81%100.0000100.00%
113287Antony GunkaBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 25:06.0+4:37.5+22.59%81.57%-3.18%-3.98%100.0000100.00%
114159Alec StapffStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 25:10.8+4:42.3+22.98%81.31%-3.50%-4.32%100.0000100.00%
115277Max ElgertAthabasca Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 25:14.4+4:45.9+23.27%81.12%-3.75%-4.56%100.0000100.00%
116185Idan WolachRocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 25:19.1+4:50.6+23.65%80.87%-4.07%-4.89%100.0000100.00%
117283Riley MillarCanmore Juvenile Boys 25:25.7+4:57.2+24.19%80.52%-4.53%-5.34%100.0000100.00%
118181Liam OrtizSoo Finnish Junior Boys 25:26.3+4:57.8+24.24%80.49%-4.57%-5.39%100.0000100.00%
119314Félix-Antoine VézinaMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 25:27.6+4:59.1+24.35%80.42%-4.66%-5.48%100.0000100.00%
120310Nilan McIntoshChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 25:31.4+5:02.9+24.66%80.22%-4.92%-5.74%100.0000100.00%
121296Kyle ReinhardtWalden Cross Country Juvenile Boys 25:33.3+5:04.8+24.81%80.12%-5.05%-5.87%100.0000100.00%
122286Teo SanchezChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 25:39.0+5:10.5+25.27%79.82%-5.44%-6.26%100.0000100.00%
123266Matan GuttmannHollyburn Juvenile Boys 25:41.9+5:13.4+25.51%79.67%-5.64%-6.46%100.0000100.00%
124272Jacob HansonWalden Cross Country Juvenile Boys 25:42.8+5:14.3+25.58%79.63%-5.70%-6.52%100.0000100.00%
125258Hamish WoodsBulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 25:43.7+5:15.2+25.66%79.58%-5.76%-6.59%100.0000100.00%
126263Leo DubeBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 25:45.2+5:16.7+25.78%79.50%-5.86%-6.69%100.0000100.00%
127264Rowan MorrisHollyburn - Hollyburn Racers Juvenile Boys 25:50.0+5:21.5+26.17%79.26%-6.19%-7.02%100.0000100.00%
128268Noah TaylorAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Boys 25:50.1+5:21.6+26.18%79.25%-6.20%-7.03%100.0000100.00%
129299Kieran TomlinsonNakkertok Juvenile Boys 25:55.4+5:26.9+26.61%78.98%-6.56%-7.39%100.0000100.00%
130157Vincent LeclairLes Aventuriers - Team New Brunswick Junior Boys 25:55.9+5:27.4+26.65%78.96%-6.59%-7.43%100.0000100.00%
131156Michael SolomonChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 25:56.3+5:27.8+26.68%78.94%-6.62%-7.46%100.0000100.00%
132307Silas LangEdmonton Nordic Juvenile Boys 26:09.0+5:40.5+27.72%78.30%-7.49%-8.33%100.0000100.00%
133246Tallon NobleStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 26:09.7+5:41.2+27.77%78.26%-7.54%-8.38%100.0000100.00%
134176Ben DearingWhiteshell - Team Manitoba Junior Boys 26:11.3+5:42.8+27.90%78.18%-7.65%-8.49%100.0000100.00%
135256Skyler RecknellBulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 26:13.0+5:44.5+28.04%78.10%-7.77%-8.61%100.0000100.00%
136250Lucas FabbriCanmore Juvenile Boys 26:15.1+5:46.6+28.21%78.00%-7.91%-8.76%100.0000100.00%
137260Nelson KleerLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 26:16.9+5:48.4+28.36%77.91%-8.03%-8.88%100.0000100.00%
138249Luke HansonEdmonton Nordic - Stanski Juvenile Boys 26:24.2+5:55.7+28.95%77.55%-8.53%-9.38%100.0000100.00%
139149Sheridan MeckertStrathcona Nordic Junior Boys 26:27.6+5:59.1+29.23%77.38%-8.77%-9.62%100.0000100.00%
140255James HardyLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 26:34.6+6:06.1+29.80%77.04%-9.25%-10.10%100.0000100.00%
141261David LanteigneTeam New Brunswick Juvenile Boys 26:56.5+6:28.0+31.58%76.00%-10.75%-11.61%100.0000100.00%
142240Michael MurdochWhistler Nordics Juvenile Boys 26:57.3+6:28.8+31.65%75.96%-10.80%-11.67%100.0000100.00%
143254Matteo ReichSoo Finnish Juvenile Boys 26:59.2+6:30.7+31.80%75.87%-10.93%-11.80%100.0000100.00%
144244Ross LamonStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 27:02.6+6:34.1+32.08%75.71%-11.16%-12.03%100.0000100.00%
145257Eric EmbletonSovereign Lake Juvenile Boys 27:08.1+6:39.6+32.53%75.46%-11.54%-12.41%100.0000100.00%
146252Alexander SpiceOverlander Juvenile Boys 27:14.8+6:46.3+33.07%75.15%-12.00%-12.88%100.0000100.00%
147153Émile PlazanetDÉFI-TM Junior Boys 27:18.5+6:50.0+33.37%74.98%-12.25%-13.13%100.0000100.00%
148288Patrick MarshallNakkertok Juvenile Boys 27:30.0+7:01.5+34.31%74.45%-13.04%-13.93%100.0000100.00%
149164Pierre-Alexandre VézinaMont Ste-Anne Junior Boys 27:31.3+7:02.8+34.42%74.40%-13.13%-14.02%100.0000100.00%
150166Paul PlaceChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 27:36.3+7:07.8+34.82%74.17%-13.47%-14.36%100.0000100.00%
151284Mathieu ComeauMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 27:42.1+7:13.6+35.30%73.91%-13.87%-14.76%100.0000100.00%
152248Daniel BlackieRevelstoke Nordic Juvenile Boys 27:55.9+7:27.4+36.42%73.30%-14.82%-15.71%100.0000100.00%
153251Sebastien GingrasSoo Finnish Juvenile Boys 28:21.3+7:52.8+38.49%72.21%-16.56%-17.47%100.0000100.00%
154253Simon SmithGeorgian Bay N Juvenile Boys 29:04.9+8:36.4+42.04%70.41%-19.54%-20.48%100.0000100.00%
155150Isaak AndalCaledonia Junior Boys 30:10.0+9:41.5+47.33%67.87%-24.00%-24.97%100.0000100.00%
156241Mark GrantStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:21.8+9:53.3+48.29%67.43%-24.81%-25.79%100.0000100.00%
157247James GrantStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:52.3+10:23.8+50.78%66.32%-26.90%-27.89%100.0000100.00%
158243Connor McGradyStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:54.8+10:26.3+50.98%66.23%-27.07%-28.07%100.0000100.00%
159194Sacha Morin-SiroisNakkertok Junior Boys 31:24.8+10:56.3+53.42%65.18%-29.13%-30.14%100.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km Classic Boys - Junior Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1227Thomas HardyLarch Hills Junior Boys 20:28.5--100%12.87%10.60%100.0000100.00%
2231Ricardo Izquierdo-BernierFondeurs-Laurentides - Équipe du Québec Junior Boys 20:57.3+0:28.8+2.34%97.71%10.83%8.51%100.0000100.00%
3218Angus FosterBig Thunder Junior Boys 21:00.6+0:32.1+2.61%97.45%10.59%8.27%100.0000100.00%
4211Joey FosterMidland Junior Boys 21:07.3+0:38.8+3.16%96.94%10.12%7.78%100.0000100.00%
5230Alexis DumasSkibec - Équipe du Québec Junior Boys 21:12.8+0:44.3+3.61%96.52%9.73%7.38%100.0000100.00%
6205Anders CowperRocky Mtn Racers - Rocky Mountain Racers Junior Boys 21:15.7+0:47.2+3.84%96.30%9.52%7.17%100.0000100.00%
7204Aidan MillarCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 21:30.2+1:01.7+5.02%95.22%8.50%6.11%100.0000100.00%
8229Colin FoleyNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 21:34.2+1:05.7+5.35%94.92%8.21%5.82%100.0000100.00%
9215Jordan McTaggartNakkertok Junior Boys 21:39.6+1:11.1+5.79%94.53%7.83%5.43%100.0000100.00%
10192John ConnorLarch Hills Junior Boys 21:41.9+1:13.4+5.97%94.36%7.67%5.26%100.0000100.00%
11203Sam GreerHighlands Junior Boys 21:42.0+1:13.5+5.98%94.35%7.66%5.25%100.0000100.00%
12190Eric ByramBlack Jack Junior Boys 21:43.2+1:14.7+6.08%94.27%7.57%5.17%100.0000100.00%
13217Peter HicksCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 21:44.6+1:16.1+6.19%94.17%7.47%5.06%100.0000100.00%
14226Olivier HamelSkibec Junior Boys 21:48.7+1:20.2+6.53%93.87%7.18%4.77%100.0000100.00%
15225Zachary CristofanilliOrford Junior Boys 21:55.7+1:27.2+7.10%93.37%6.69%4.26%100.0000100.00%
16178Pearce HannaEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team Junior Boys 21:58.8+1:30.3+7.35%93.15%6.47%4.03%100.0000100.00%
17212Kieran JonesTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 21:59.8+1:31.3+7.43%93.08%6.40%3.96%100.0000100.00%
18220Julian SmithGeorgian Bay N - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:04.3+1:35.8+7.80%92.77%6.08%3.63%100.0000100.00%
19213David AskwithGeorgian Bay N Junior Boys 22:07.7+1:39.2+8.07%92.53%5.84%3.38%100.0000100.00%
20167Judah BucherLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:08.2+1:39.7+8.12%92.49%5.80%3.35%100.0000100.00%
21222Antoine BriandSkibec Junior Boys 22:13.6+1:45.1+8.56%92.12%5.42%2.95%100.0000100.00%
22191Matt StrumCanmore Junior Boys 22:15.1+1:46.6+8.68%92.02%5.31%2.85%100.0000100.00%
23210Sam MorrisHollyburn - BC Ski Team Junior Boys 22:16.5+1:48.0+8.79%91.92%5.21%2.74%100.0000100.00%
24208Aaron BiroshNorth Bay Nordic - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:18.7+1:50.2+8.97%91.77%5.06%2.58%100.0000100.00%
25175Jonathan BakkerLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:24.2+1:55.7+9.42%91.39%4.67%2.18%100.0000100.00%
26223Edouard Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Junior Boys 22:27.5+1:59.0+9.69%91.17%4.43%1.94%100.0000100.00%
27221Frédéric SamsonSkibec Junior Boys 22:28.4+1:59.9+9.76%91.11%4.37%1.88%100.0000100.00%
28179Robert Simpson-SpookTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 22:31.3+2:02.8+10.00%90.91%4.16%1.67%100.0000100.00%
29198Avery Vreugdenhil-BeauclerBig Thunder Junior Boys 22:31.5+2:03.0+10.01%90.90%4.15%1.65%100.0000100.00%
30219Maxime RaymondSkibec Junior Boys 22:33.0+2:04.5+10.13%90.80%4.04%1.54%100.0000100.00%
31228Nicholas PigeonSkinouk Junior Boys 22:33.1+2:04.6+10.14%90.79%4.03%1.54%100.0000100.00%
32168Brady HarkonenLappe Nordic Junior Boys 22:34.6+2:06.1+10.26%90.69%3.93%1.43%100.0000100.00%
33187Graham PerryMono Nordic Junior Boys 22:39.0+2:10.5+10.62%90.40%3.62%1.11%100.0000100.00%
34197Isaac Alexander-CookNakkertok Junior Boys 22:39.1+2:10.6+10.63%90.39%3.61%1.10%100.0000100.00%
34224William DumasChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 22:39.1+2:10.6+10.63%90.39%3.61%1.10%100.0000100.00%
36209Konrad KuhneMenihek Nordic - XCNL Junior Boys 22:46.3+2:17.8+11.22%89.91%3.10%0.57%100.0000100.00%
37188Kyle FlatmanLarch Hills Junior Boys 22:47.0+2:18.5+11.27%89.87%3.05%0.52%100.0000100.00%
38202Eloi LemayFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Boys 22:47.1+2:18.6+11.28%89.86%3.04%0.52%100.0000100.00%
39189Thomas GoreLaurentian Nordic Junior Boys 22:51.0+2:22.5+11.60%89.61%2.77%0.23%100.0000100.00%
40216Brendon HowardNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team Junior Boys 22:51.7+2:23.2+11.66%89.56%2.72%0.18%100.0000100.00%
41207Curtis MarchandSkinouk Junior Boys 22:53.4+2:24.9+11.79%89.45%2.59%0.06%100.0000100.00%
42193Antoine HébertMontériski Junior Boys 22:55.0+2:26.5+11.93%89.35%2.48%-0.06%100.0000100.00%
43199Nelson AllanCanmore - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 22:57.6+2:29.1+12.14%89.18%2.30%-0.25%100.0000100.00%
44201Aaron FaheyChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 23:04.3+2:35.8+12.68%88.75%1.82%-0.73%100.0000100.00%
45163James WasteneysStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 23:04.9+2:36.4+12.73%88.71%1.78%-0.78%100.0000100.00%
46183Sean CarterRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Boys 23:07.1+2:38.6+12.91%88.57%1.62%-0.94%100.0000100.00%
47200Andrew AvisHighlands Junior Boys 23:18.7+2:50.2+13.85%87.83%0.80%-1.78%100.0000100.00%
48195Tate MacDonaldU of A Nordic - University of Alberta/ADT Junior Boys 23:25.2+2:56.7+14.38%87.43%0.34%-2.26%100.0000100.00%
49180Timothy AustenNakkertok Junior Boys 23:34.0+3:05.5+15.10%86.88%-0.28%-2.90%100.0000100.00%
50160Luke TaylorAvalon Nordic - XCNL Junior Boys 23:37.7+3:09.2+15.40%86.65%-0.55%-3.17%100.0000100.00%
51214Liam PattersonBig Thunder Junior Boys 23:42.2+3:13.7+15.77%86.38%-0.87%-3.49%100.0000100.00%
52184Alexandre JolyMonteriski Junior Boys 23:55.4+3:26.9+16.84%85.59%-1.80%-4.45%100.0000100.00%
53169Émile Vogel-NakamuraHollyburn Junior Boys 24:02.2+3:33.7+17.40%85.18%-2.28%-4.95%100.0000100.00%
54171Gabriël HoudeDÉFI-TM Junior Boys 24:03.1+3:34.6+17.47%85.13%-2.35%-5.01%100.0000100.00%
55177Samuel PouliotFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Boys 24:05.5+3:37.0+17.66%84.99%-2.52%-5.19%100.0000100.00%
56206Zacharie TurgeonSkinouk Junior Boys 24:07.6+3:39.1+17.83%84.86%-2.67%-5.34%100.0000100.00%
57151Gordon MasonRevelstoke Nordic Junior Boys 24:08.3+3:39.8+17.89%84.82%-2.72%-5.39%100.0000100.00%
58155Alex BrownStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 24:10.0+3:41.5+18.03%84.72%-2.84%-5.52%100.0000100.00%
59182Kieran WilsonNakkertok Junior Boys 24:11.4+3:42.9+18.14%84.64%-2.94%-5.62%100.0000100.00%
60161Nils AsfeldtAthabasca Nordic Junior Boys 24:13.2+3:44.7+18.29%84.54%-3.06%-5.75%100.0000100.00%
61174Clovis LamarreMonteriski Junior Boys 24:19.1+3:50.6+18.77%84.20%-3.48%-6.18%100.0000100.00%
62158Quinn WildiHollyburn Junior Boys 24:26.1+3:57.6+19.34%83.79%-3.98%-6.69%100.0000100.00%
63186Olivier PeloquinMonteriski Junior Boys 24:26.7+3:58.2+19.39%83.76%-4.02%-6.73%100.0000100.00%
64154Andrew CaysTeam Hardwood Junior Boys 24:41.1+4:12.6+20.56%82.95%-5.04%-7.78%100.0000100.00%
65170Alexandre LeclercChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 24:42.3+4:13.8+20.66%82.88%-5.13%-7.87%100.0000100.00%
66165Nick LanctotNorth Bay Nordic Junior Boys 24:48.6+4:20.1+21.17%82.53%-5.58%-8.32%100.0000100.00%
67173Jesse WilliamsNakkertok Junior Boys 24:51.5+4:23.0+21.41%82.37%-5.78%-8.54%100.0000100.00%
68162August MyersOrford Junior Boys 24:53.3+4:24.8+21.55%82.27%-5.91%-8.67%100.0000100.00%
69152Michael WilfordBulkley Valley Junior Boys 24:55.6+4:27.1+21.74%82.14%-6.07%-8.83%100.0000100.00%
70172Nathan JohnstonWalden Cross Country Junior Boys 25:00.8+4:32.3+22.17%81.86%-6.44%-9.21%100.0000100.00%
71159Alec StapffStrathcona Nordics Junior Boys 25:10.8+4:42.3+22.98%81.31%-7.15%-9.94%100.0000100.00%
72185Idan WolachRocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Ski Team Junior Boys 25:19.1+4:50.6+23.65%80.87%-7.74%-10.54%100.0000100.00%
73181Liam OrtizSoo Finnish Junior Boys 25:26.3+4:57.8+24.24%80.49%-8.25%-11.07%100.0000100.00%
74157Vincent LeclairLes Aventuriers - Team New Brunswick Junior Boys 25:55.9+5:27.4+26.65%78.96%-10.35%-13.22%100.0000100.00%
75156Michael SolomonChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 25:56.3+5:27.8+26.68%78.94%-10.38%-13.25%100.0000100.00%
76176Ben DearingWhiteshell - Team Manitoba Junior Boys 26:11.3+5:42.8+27.90%78.18%-11.44%-14.34%100.0000100.00%
77149Sheridan MeckertStrathcona Nordic Junior Boys 26:27.6+5:59.1+29.23%77.38%-12.60%-15.53%100.0000100.00%
78153Émile PlazanetDÉFI-TM Junior Boys 27:18.5+6:50.0+33.37%74.98%-16.21%-19.23%100.0000100.00%
79164Pierre-Alexandre VézinaMont Ste-Anne Junior Boys 27:31.3+7:02.8+34.42%74.40%-17.11%-20.16%100.0000100.00%
80166Paul PlaceChelsea Nordiq Junior Boys 27:36.3+7:07.8+34.82%74.17%-17.47%-20.53%100.0000100.00%
81150Isaak AndalCaledonia Junior Boys 30:10.0+9:41.5+47.33%67.87%-28.37%-31.71%100.0000100.00%
82194Sacha Morin-SiroisNakkertok Junior Boys 31:24.8+10:56.3+53.42%65.18%-33.67%-37.16%100.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km Classic Boys - Juvenile Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1280Caelan McleanWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 21:39.4--100%14.09%12.27%100.0000100.00%
2320Ryan JacksonTeam Hardwood Juvenile Boys 22:32.3+0:52.9+4.07%96.09%10.59%8.70%100.0000100.00%
3281Marcus DeulingWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 22:36.5+0:57.1+4.39%95.79%10.32%8.42%100.0000100.00%
4279Patrick McilroyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Boys 22:44.6+1:05.2+5.02%95.22%9.78%7.87%100.0000100.00%
5295Thomas ManktelowCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:01.2+1:21.8+6.30%94.08%8.68%6.75%100.0000100.00%
6291Gareth WilliamsTelemark Juvenile Boys 23:10.8+1:31.4+7.03%93.43%8.05%6.10%100.0000100.00%
7304Kayden SimHollyburn - BC Development Squad Juvenile Boys 23:15.1+1:35.7+7.36%93.14%7.76%5.81%100.0000100.00%
8322Philippe BoucherSkibec Juvenile Boys 23:19.6+1:40.2+7.71%92.84%7.47%5.51%100.0000100.00%
9303Austin ReithWhistler Nordics Juvenile Boys 23:21.0+1:41.6+7.82%92.75%7.37%5.41%100.0000100.00%
10285Reed GodfreyCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:29.4+1:50.0+8.47%92.20%6.82%4.85%100.0000100.00%
11321Fergus FosterBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 23:34.6+1:55.2+8.87%91.86%6.47%4.50%100.0000100.00%
12308Austin ValjasTeam Hardwood Juvenile Boys 23:36.0+1:56.6+8.97%91.77%6.38%4.40%100.0000100.00%
13298Ty GodfreyCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:38.5+1:59.1+9.17%91.60%6.22%4.23%100.0000100.00%
14300David WalkerTelemark Juvenile Boys 23:41.3+2:01.9+9.38%91.42%6.03%4.04%100.0000100.00%
15262Kieran LumbHollyburn Juvenile Boys 23:44.3+2:04.9+9.61%91.23%5.83%3.84%100.0000100.00%
16311Julian Alexander-CookNakkertok Juvenile Boys 23:45.2+2:05.8+9.68%91.17%5.77%3.78%100.0000100.00%
17289Nicholas BardakRocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 23:49.1+2:09.7+9.98%90.92%5.52%3.52%100.0000100.00%
18282Andrew NashLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 23:50.6+2:11.2+10.10%90.83%5.42%3.42%100.0000100.00%
19317Gabriel SarrazinFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Boys 23:52.8+2:13.4+10.27%90.69%5.27%3.27%100.0000100.00%
20294Daniel MerloBlack Jack Juvenile Boys 23:53.7+2:14.3+10.34%90.63%5.21%3.21%100.0000100.00%
21259Seth van VarseveldLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 23:59.6+2:20.2+10.79%90.26%4.82%2.81%100.0000100.00%
22273Kellen ViznaughLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 24:03.5+2:24.1+11.09%90.02%4.56%2.55%100.0000100.00%
23302Stefan MartinCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:07.0+2:27.6+11.36%89.80%4.33%2.31%100.0000100.00%
24319Maks ZechelNakkertok Juvenile Boys 24:09.8+2:30.4+11.57%89.63%4.15%2.12%100.0000100.00%
25316Étienne HébertMontériski Juvenile Boys 24:10.8+2:31.4+11.65%89.56%4.08%2.05%100.0000100.00%
26269Hayden MunnFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:12.0+2:32.6+11.74%89.49%4.00%1.97%100.0000100.00%
27270Noah CookeFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:14.8+2:35.4+11.96%89.32%3.82%1.78%100.0000100.00%
28313Raphael DumasChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 24:15.4+2:36.0+12.01%89.28%3.78%1.74%100.0000100.00%
29301Nicholas EkBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 24:17.3+2:37.9+12.15%89.16%3.65%1.61%100.0000100.00%
30267Hudson LucierWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Juvenile Boys 24:19.0+2:39.6+12.28%89.06%3.54%1.50%100.0000100.00%
31315Félix LongpréMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 24:22.2+2:42.8+12.53%88.87%3.33%1.28%100.0000100.00%
32306Marcus NussbaumNakkertok Juvenile Boys 24:22.3+2:42.9+12.54%88.86%3.32%1.28%100.0000100.00%
33274Morris MooreFoothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 24:22.9+2:43.5+12.58%88.82%3.28%1.24%100.0000100.00%
34312Nicolas BeaulieuOrford Juvenile Boys 24:27.8+2:48.4+12.96%88.53%2.96%0.90%100.0000100.00%
35290Benjamin ThompsonCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:29.0+2:49.6+13.05%88.45%2.88%0.82%100.0000100.00%
36293Alexander CorbettLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 24:32.5+2:53.1+13.32%88.24%2.65%0.59%100.0000100.00%
37265Cam FitzmauriceHollyburn Juvenile Boys 24:32.8+2:53.4+13.34%88.23%2.63%0.57%100.0000100.00%
38297Michael MacIsaac-JonesRocky Mtn Racers Juvenile Boys 24:34.1+2:54.7+13.44%88.15%2.54%0.48%100.0000100.00%
39305Luke GerwingEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 24:41.2+3:01.8+13.99%87.73%2.07%0.00%100.0000100.00%
40309Jean-Christophe BarretteFondeurs-Laurentides Juvenile Boys 24:45.8+3:06.4+14.35%87.45%1.77%-0.31%100.0000100.00%
41275Alexander NemethyNechako Nordics Juvenile Boys 24:54.3+3:14.9+15.00%86.96%1.20%-0.88%100.0000100.00%
42278Marc DupuisCanmore - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 25:03.5+3:24.1+15.71%86.43%0.60%-1.51%100.0000100.00%
43287Antony GunkaBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 25:06.0+3:26.6+15.90%86.28%0.43%-1.67%100.0000100.00%
44277Max ElgertAthabasca Nordic - Alberta Development Team Juvenile Boys 25:14.4+3:35.0+16.55%85.80%-0.12%-2.24%100.0000100.00%
45283Riley MillarCanmore Juvenile Boys 25:25.7+3:46.3+17.42%85.17%-0.87%-3.00%100.0000100.00%
46314Félix-Antoine VézinaMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 25:27.6+3:48.2+17.56%85.06%-1.00%-3.13%100.0000100.00%
47310Nilan McIntoshChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 25:31.4+3:52.0+17.85%84.85%-1.25%-3.39%100.0000100.00%
48296Kyle ReinhardtWalden Cross Country Juvenile Boys 25:33.3+3:53.9+18.00%84.75%-1.37%-3.52%100.0000100.00%
49286Teo SanchezChelsea Nordiq Juvenile Boys 25:39.0+3:59.6+18.44%84.43%-1.75%-3.90%100.0000100.00%
50266Matan GuttmannHollyburn Juvenile Boys 25:41.9+4:02.5+18.66%84.27%-1.94%-4.10%100.0000100.00%
51272Jacob HansonWalden Cross Country Juvenile Boys 25:42.8+4:03.4+18.73%84.22%-2.00%-4.16%100.0000100.00%
52258Hamish WoodsBulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 25:43.7+4:04.3+18.80%84.17%-2.06%-4.22%100.0000100.00%
53263Leo DubeBig Thunder Juvenile Boys 25:45.2+4:05.8+18.92%84.09%-2.16%-4.32%100.0000100.00%
54264Rowan MorrisHollyburn - Hollyburn Racers Juvenile Boys 25:50.0+4:10.6+19.29%83.83%-2.48%-4.64%100.0000100.00%
55268Noah TaylorAvalon Nordic - XCNL Juvenile Boys 25:50.1+4:10.7+19.29%83.83%-2.48%-4.65%100.0000100.00%
56299Kieran TomlinsonNakkertok Juvenile Boys 25:55.4+4:16.0+19.70%83.54%-2.83%-5.01%100.0000100.00%
57307Silas LangEdmonton Nordic Juvenile Boys 26:09.0+4:29.6+20.75%82.82%-3.73%-5.93%100.0000100.00%
58246Tallon NobleStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 26:09.7+4:30.3+20.80%82.78%-3.78%-5.97%100.0000100.00%
59256Skyler RecknellBulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 26:13.0+4:33.6+21.06%82.61%-4.00%-6.20%100.0000100.00%
60250Lucas FabbriCanmore Juvenile Boys 26:15.1+4:35.7+21.22%82.50%-4.14%-6.34%100.0000100.00%
61260Nelson KleerLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 26:16.9+4:37.5+21.36%82.40%-4.26%-6.46%100.0000100.00%
62249Luke HansonEdmonton Nordic - Stanski Juvenile Boys 26:24.2+4:44.8+21.92%82.02%-4.74%-6.95%100.0000100.00%
63255James HardyLarch Hills Juvenile Boys 26:34.6+4:55.2+22.72%81.49%-5.43%-7.66%100.0000100.00%
64261David LanteigneTeam New Brunswick Juvenile Boys 26:56.5+5:17.1+24.40%80.38%-6.87%-9.13%100.0000100.00%
65240Michael MurdochWhistler Nordics Juvenile Boys 26:57.3+5:17.9+24.47%80.34%-6.93%-9.19%100.0000100.00%
66254Matteo ReichSoo Finnish Juvenile Boys 26:59.2+5:19.8+24.61%80.25%-7.05%-9.32%100.0000100.00%
67244Ross LamonStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 27:02.6+5:23.2+24.87%80.08%-7.28%-9.55%100.0000100.00%
68257Eric EmbletonSovereign Lake Juvenile Boys 27:08.1+5:28.7+25.30%79.81%-7.64%-9.92%100.0000100.00%
69252Alexander SpiceOverlander Juvenile Boys 27:14.8+5:35.4+25.81%79.48%-8.08%-10.37%100.0000100.00%
70288Patrick MarshallNakkertok Juvenile Boys 27:30.0+5:50.6+26.98%78.75%-9.09%-11.40%100.0000100.00%
71284Mathieu ComeauMont Ste-Anne Juvenile Boys 27:42.1+6:02.7+27.91%78.18%-9.89%-12.21%100.0000100.00%
72248Daniel BlackieRevelstoke Nordic Juvenile Boys 27:55.9+6:16.5+28.97%77.53%-10.80%-13.14%100.0000100.00%
73251Sebastien GingrasSoo Finnish Juvenile Boys 28:21.3+6:41.9+30.93%76.38%-12.48%-14.86%100.0000100.00%
74253Simon SmithGeorgian Bay N Juvenile Boys 29:04.9+7:25.5+34.29%74.47%-15.36%-17.80%100.0000100.00%
75241Mark GrantStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:21.8+8:42.4+40.20%71.33%-20.45%-22.99%100.0000100.00%
76247James GrantStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:52.3+9:12.9+42.55%70.15%-22.46%-25.05%100.0000100.00%
77243Connor McGradyStrathcona Nordics Juvenile Boys 30:54.8+9:15.4+42.74%70.06%-22.63%-25.22%100.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km PN C Standing - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1360Margarita GorbounovaKanata Nordic - Ontario Para-Nordic Women 33:27.3--100%16.98%9.33%100.0000100.00%
2354Louis FortinTeam New Brunswick Men 33:35.8+0:08.5+0.42%99.58%16.62%8.95%90.0000100.00%
3351Jerry KingHighlands - Ontario Para-Nordic Men 36:30.9+3:03.6+9.15%91.62%9.38%1.04%100.0000100.00%
4353Gabriel DenisTemiskaming - Ontario Para-Nordic Men 36:48.1+3:20.8+10.00%90.91%8.67%0.26%90.0000100.00%
5361Christine HenryWalden Cross Country Women 36:59.6+3:32.3+10.58%90.44%8.19%-0.26%100.0000100.00%
6355Chang-i LinNordic Racers Men 43:27.4+10:00.1+29.90%76.98%-7.85%-17.78%81.0000100.00%
7352Atilla AvsarWhistler Nordics Men 48:12.9+14:45.6+44.12%69.39%-19.65%-30.67%96.0000100.00%
8350Darwin PiroshcoNordic Racers Men 53:19.8+19:52.5+59.41%62.73%-32.35%-44.54%98.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km PN C Standing - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1354Louis FortinTeam New Brunswick Men 33:35.8--100%19.98%16.28%90.0000100.00%
2351Jerry KingHighlands - Ontario Para-Nordic Men 36:30.9+2:55.1+8.69%92.01%13.03%9.01%100.0000100.00%
3353Gabriel DenisTemiskaming - Ontario Para-Nordic Men 36:48.1+3:12.3+9.54%91.29%12.35%8.29%90.0000100.00%
4355Chang-i LinNordic Racers Men 43:27.4+9:51.6+29.35%77.31%-3.50%-8.29%81.0000100.00%
5352Atilla AvsarWhistler Nordics Men 48:12.9+14:37.1+43.51%69.68%-14.84%-20.15%96.0000100.00%
6350Darwin PiroshcoNordic Racers Men 53:19.8+19:44.0+58.74%63.00%-27.02%-32.90%98.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km PN C Standing - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1360Margarita GorbounovaKanata Nordic - Ontario Para-Nordic Women 33:27.3--100%5.02%5.02%100.0000100.00%
2361Christine HenryWalden Cross Country Women 36:59.6+3:32.3+10.58%90.44%-5.02%-5.02%100.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km PN Sit - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1642Chris KleblLifesport Racing Team - NPNST Men 29:35.4--100%14.90%11.21%94.0000100.00%
2640Yves BourqueMauriski Men 33:19.6+3:44.2+12.63%88.79%4.15%0.00%100.0000100.00%
3641Kenny LaComeEnchanted Forest Men 41:23.7+11:48.3+39.90%71.48%-19.05%-24.21%100.0000100.00%
  • 7.5 km PN Sit - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1642Chris KleblLifesport Racing Team - NPNST Men 29:35.4--100%14.90%11.21%94.0000100.00%
2640Yves BourqueMauriski Men 33:19.6+3:44.2+12.63%88.79%4.15%0.00%100.0000100.00%
3641Kenny LaComeEnchanted Forest Men 41:23.7+11:48.3+39.90%71.48%-19.05%-24.21%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
163Sophie Carrier-LaforteSkinouk Junior Girls 32:13.5--100%14.38%13.40%100.0000100.00%
245Annah HanthornArctic Nordic Junior Girls 33:26.5+1:13.0+3.78%96.36%11.14%10.13%100.0000100.00%
356Ember LargeEdmonton Nordic Junior Girls 33:58.1+1:44.6+5.41%94.87%9.74%8.72%100.0000100.00%
458Mia SerratoreBig Thunder - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 34:06.0+1:52.5+5.82%94.50%9.39%8.36%100.0000100.00%
553Isabella HowdenTeam Hardwood Junior Girls 34:14.0+2:00.5+6.23%94.13%9.04%8.00%100.0000100.00%
646Kirsten GillettCanmore Junior Girls 34:25.8+2:12.3+6.84%93.60%8.52%7.48%100.0000100.00%
750Dafné Théroux IzquierdoFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Girls 34:28.6+2:15.1+6.99%93.47%8.39%7.35%100.0000100.00%
834Caitlyn PinkAurora - XCNL Junior Girls 34:29.7+2:16.2+7.04%93.42%8.34%7.30%100.0000100.00%
942Kathleen WoodsBulkley Valley Junior Girls 34:30.0+2:16.5+7.06%93.41%8.33%7.29%100.0000100.00%
1057Jessica DemersPorcupine Ski Runners - North Bay Nordic Junior Girls 34:35.0+2:21.5+7.32%93.18%8.11%7.06%100.0000100.00%
1149Danielle VrielinkRocky Mtn Racers Junior Girls 34:47.5+2:34.0+7.96%92.62%7.56%6.50%100.0000100.00%
1252Madi FraserNorth Bay Nordic - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 34:59.0+2:45.5+8.56%92.12%7.05%5.99%100.0000100.00%
1313Adrienne HynesWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Junior Girls 35:03.7+2:50.2+8.80%91.91%6.84%5.78%100.0000100.00%
1360Alexandra Myshak-DavisTelemark - BC Ski Team Junior Girls 35:03.7+2:50.2+8.80%91.91%6.84%5.78%100.0000100.00%
1554Sadie WhiteBig Thunder - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 35:18.0+3:04.5+9.54%91.29%6.20%5.14%100.0000100.00%
1648Emily McIlroyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Junior Girls 35:34.5+3:21.0+10.40%90.58%5.47%4.40%100.0000100.00%
1751Isabelle MacleanWalden Cross Country Junior Girls 35:41.5+3:28.0+10.76%90.29%5.16%4.08%100.0000100.00%
1832Katherine DenisTemiskaming - North Bay Nordic Junior Girls 35:50.0+3:36.5+11.20%89.93%4.79%3.70%100.0000100.00%
1941Holly BrownNakkertok Junior Girls 35:55.1+3:41.6+11.46%89.72%4.56%3.48%100.0000100.00%
2037Camille HammBig Thunder Junior Girls 36:04.4+3:50.9+11.94%89.33%4.15%3.06%100.0000100.00%
2159Megan EvansRevelstoke Nordic - BC Ski Team Junior Girls 36:14.4+4:00.9+12.46%88.92%3.71%2.61%100.0000100.00%
2228Emily MarcoliniWalden Cross Country Junior Girls 36:23.2+4:09.7+12.91%88.56%3.32%2.22%100.0000100.00%
2340Natasha HarveyCanmore Junior Girls 36:38.7+4:25.2+13.72%87.94%2.63%1.52%100.0000100.00%
2419Jennifer WildiHollyburn Junior Girls 36:45.6+4:32.1+14.07%87.66%2.33%1.21%100.0000100.00%
2524Kes CarsonU of A Nordic - University of Alberta/ADT Junior Girls 36:50.8+4:37.3+14.34%87.46%2.09%0.98%100.0000100.00%
2661Andrée-Anne ThébergeSkibec Junior Girls 36:54.3+4:40.8+14.52%87.32%1.94%0.82%100.0000100.00%
2720Ruth HanthornArctic Nordic Junior Girls 36:59.1+4:45.6+14.77%87.13%1.73%0.61%100.0000100.00%
2823Gabrielle PetitclercMont Ste-Anne Junior Girls 37:12.7+4:59.2+15.47%86.60%1.13%0.00%100.0000100.00%
2917Elizabeth Mckenzie-CaseOverlander Junior Girls 37:16.3+5:02.8+15.66%86.46%0.97%-0.16%100.0000100.00%
3016Nicole VermeyOverlander Junior Girls 37:26.4+5:12.9+16.18%86.07%0.52%-0.61%100.0000100.00%
311Sarah Dostie-MénardSkinouk Junior Girls 37:37.2+5:23.7+16.74%85.66%0.04%-1.10%100.0000100.00%
3233Anika AsfeldtAthabasca Nordic - Alberta Development Team Junior Girls 37:38.0+5:24.5+16.78%85.63%0.00%-1.13%100.0000100.00%
3347Emanuelle LangloisSkinouk Junior Girls 37:46.3+5:32.8+17.21%85.32%-0.36%-1.50%100.0000100.00%
3438Lauren DoakWhistler Nordics - BC Development Squad Junior Girls 37:53.6+5:40.1+17.59%85.04%-0.69%-1.83%100.0000100.00%
3555Delphine Duvernay-TardifMontériski Junior Girls 38:01.7+5:48.2+18.01%84.74%-1.04%-2.19%100.0000100.00%
3636Keira NiemiSkinouk Junior Girls 38:09.1+5:55.6+18.39%84.47%-1.37%-2.53%100.0000100.00%
3711Ariel BechererStrathcona Nordics Junior Girls 38:31.6+6:18.1+19.56%83.64%-2.37%-3.53%100.0000100.00%
383Kendall ChongFoothills Nordic Junior Girls 38:38.7+6:25.2+19.92%83.39%-2.68%-3.85%100.0000100.00%
3929Beatrice KaiserBig Thunder Junior Girls 38:40.3+6:26.8+20.01%83.33%-2.75%-3.92%100.0000100.00%
4044Rosalie VézinaMont Ste-Anne Junior Girls 38:46.1+6:32.6+20.31%83.12%-3.01%-4.18%100.0000100.00%
4131Rozie BrochuNakkertok Junior Girls 38:50.3+6:36.8+20.52%82.97%-3.20%-4.37%100.0000100.00%
4214Anna KroekerRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Girls 38:53.3+6:39.8+20.68%82.87%-3.33%-4.51%100.0000100.00%
4330Logan HongGeorgian Bay N Junior Girls 39:30.0+7:16.5+22.58%81.58%-4.96%-6.15%100.0000100.00%
4422Phoebe BerkeleyNakkertok Junior Girls 40:24.5+8:11.0+25.39%79.75%-7.37%-8.59%100.0000100.00%
4543Alexandra SlobodianNakkertok Junior Girls 40:40.8+8:27.3+26.24%79.22%-8.09%-9.32%100.0000100.00%
465Emilynn SimLarch Hills Junior Girls 40:45.7+8:32.2+26.49%79.06%-8.31%-9.54%100.0000100.00%
4726Kiersten AllerNakkertok Junior Girls 40:49.1+8:35.6+26.67%78.95%-8.46%-9.69%100.0000100.00%
4810Amandine DrewNakkertok Junior Girls 40:52.1+8:38.6+26.82%78.85%-8.59%-9.83%100.0000100.00%
4912Chloe SelerierChelsea Nordiq Junior Girls 41:24.5+9:11.0+28.50%77.82%-10.03%-11.28%100.0000100.00%
507Emily JonesArrowhead Junior Girls 41:29.8+9:16.3+28.77%77.66%-10.26%-11.52%100.0000100.00%
5121Marianne St-Louis-MorneauSkibec Junior Girls 41:56.6+9:43.1+30.16%76.83%-11.45%-12.72%100.0000100.00%
529Jeanne Lavoie-TrudeauMauriski Junior Girls 42:42.2+10:28.7+32.52%75.46%-13.47%-14.76%100.0000100.00%
538Andréanne DumontSkinouk Junior Girls 44:44.7+12:31.2+38.85%72.02%-18.89%-20.24%100.0000100.00%
5415Alana HennessyChelsea Nordiq Junior Girls 45:21.3+13:07.8+40.74%71.05%-20.51%-21.88%100.0000100.00%
552Johanne Jensen-LeBlancCaledonia Junior Girls 46:22.3+14:08.8+43.90%69.49%-23.21%-24.62%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Girls - Junior Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
163Sophie Carrier-LaforteSkinouk Junior Girls 32:13.5--100%14.38%13.40%100.0000100.00%
245Annah HanthornArctic Nordic Junior Girls 33:26.5+1:13.0+3.78%96.36%11.14%10.13%100.0000100.00%
356Ember LargeEdmonton Nordic Junior Girls 33:58.1+1:44.6+5.41%94.87%9.74%8.72%100.0000100.00%
458Mia SerratoreBig Thunder - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 34:06.0+1:52.5+5.82%94.50%9.39%8.36%100.0000100.00%
553Isabella HowdenTeam Hardwood Junior Girls 34:14.0+2:00.5+6.23%94.13%9.04%8.00%100.0000100.00%
646Kirsten GillettCanmore Junior Girls 34:25.8+2:12.3+6.84%93.60%8.52%7.48%100.0000100.00%
750Dafné Théroux IzquierdoFondeurs-Laurentides Junior Girls 34:28.6+2:15.1+6.99%93.47%8.39%7.35%100.0000100.00%
834Caitlyn PinkAurora - XCNL Junior Girls 34:29.7+2:16.2+7.04%93.42%8.34%7.30%100.0000100.00%
942Kathleen WoodsBulkley Valley Junior Girls 34:30.0+2:16.5+7.06%93.41%8.33%7.29%100.0000100.00%
1057Jessica DemersPorcupine Ski Runners - North Bay Nordic Junior Girls 34:35.0+2:21.5+7.32%93.18%8.11%7.06%100.0000100.00%
1149Danielle VrielinkRocky Mtn Racers Junior Girls 34:47.5+2:34.0+7.96%92.62%7.56%6.50%100.0000100.00%
1252Madi FraserNorth Bay Nordic - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 34:59.0+2:45.5+8.56%92.12%7.05%5.99%100.0000100.00%
1313Adrienne HynesWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team Junior Girls 35:03.7+2:50.2+8.80%91.91%6.84%5.78%100.0000100.00%
1360Alexandra Myshak-DavisTelemark - BC Ski Team Junior Girls 35:03.7+2:50.2+8.80%91.91%6.84%5.78%100.0000100.00%
1554Sadie WhiteBig Thunder - Ontario Ski Team Junior Girls 35:18.0+3:04.5+9.54%91.29%6.20%5.14%100.0000100.00%
1648Emily McIlroyAvalon Nordic - XCNL Junior Girls 35:34.5+3:21.0+10.40%90.58%5.47%4.40%100.0000100.00%
1751Isabelle MacleanWalden Cross Country Junior Girls 35:41.5+3:28.0+10.76%90.29%5.16%4.08%100.0000100.00%
1832Katherine DenisTemiskaming - North Bay Nordic Junior Girls 35:50.0+3:36.5+11.20%89.93%4.79%3.70%100.0000100.00%
1941Holly BrownNakkertok Junior Girls 35:55.1+3:41.6+11.46%89.72%4.56%3.48%100.0000100.00%
2037Camille HammBig Thunder Junior Girls 36:04.4+3:50.9+11.94%89.33%4.15%3.06%100.0000100.00%
2159Megan EvansRevelstoke Nordic - BC Ski Team Junior Girls 36:14.4+4:00.9+12.46%88.92%3.71%2.61%100.0000100.00%
2228Emily MarcoliniWalden Cross Country Junior Girls 36:23.2+4:09.7+12.91%88.56%3.32%2.22%100.0000100.00%
2340Natasha HarveyCanmore Junior Girls 36:38.7+4:25.2+13.72%87.94%2.63%1.52%100.0000100.00%
2419Jennifer WildiHollyburn Junior Girls 36:45.6+4:32.1+14.07%87.66%2.33%1.21%100.0000100.00%
2524Kes CarsonU of A Nordic - University of Alberta/ADT Junior Girls 36:50.8+4:37.3+14.34%87.46%2.09%0.98%100.0000100.00%
2661Andrée-Anne ThébergeSkibec Junior Girls 36:54.3+4:40.8+14.52%87.32%1.94%0.82%100.0000100.00%
2720Ruth HanthornArctic Nordic Junior Girls 36:59.1+4:45.6+14.77%87.13%1.73%0.61%100.0000100.00%
2823Gabrielle PetitclercMont Ste-Anne Junior Girls 37:12.7+4:59.2+15.47%86.60%1.13%0.00%100.0000100.00%
2917Elizabeth Mckenzie-CaseOverlander Junior Girls 37:16.3+5:02.8+15.66%86.46%0.97%-0.16%100.0000100.00%
3016Nicole VermeyOverlander Junior Girls 37:26.4+5:12.9+16.18%86.07%0.52%-0.61%100.0000100.00%
311Sarah Dostie-MénardSkinouk Junior Girls 37:37.2+5:23.7+16.74%85.66%0.04%-1.10%100.0000100.00%
3233Anika AsfeldtAthabasca Nordic - Alberta Development Team Junior Girls 37:38.0+5:24.5+16.78%85.63%0.00%-1.13%100.0000100.00%
3347Emanuelle LangloisSkinouk Junior Girls 37:46.3+5:32.8+17.21%85.32%-0.36%-1.50%100.0000100.00%
3438Lauren DoakWhistler Nordics - BC Development Squad Junior Girls 37:53.6+5:40.1+17.59%85.04%-0.69%-1.83%100.0000100.00%
3555Delphine Duvernay-TardifMontériski Junior Girls 38:01.7+5:48.2+18.01%84.74%-1.04%-2.19%100.0000100.00%
3636Keira NiemiSkinouk Junior Girls 38:09.1+5:55.6+18.39%84.47%-1.37%-2.53%100.0000100.00%
3711Ariel BechererStrathcona Nordics Junior Girls 38:31.6+6:18.1+19.56%83.64%-2.37%-3.53%100.0000100.00%
383Kendall ChongFoothills Nordic Junior Girls 38:38.7+6:25.2+19.92%83.39%-2.68%-3.85%100.0000100.00%
3929Beatrice KaiserBig Thunder Junior Girls 38:40.3+6:26.8+20.01%83.33%-2.75%-3.92%100.0000100.00%
4044Rosalie VézinaMont Ste-Anne Junior Girls 38:46.1+6:32.6+20.31%83.12%-3.01%-4.18%100.0000100.00%
4131Rozie BrochuNakkertok Junior Girls 38:50.3+6:36.8+20.52%82.97%-3.20%-4.37%100.0000100.00%
4214Anna KroekerRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Girls 38:53.3+6:39.8+20.68%82.87%-3.33%-4.51%100.0000100.00%
4330Logan HongGeorgian Bay N Junior Girls 39:30.0+7:16.5+22.58%81.58%-4.96%-6.15%100.0000100.00%
4422Phoebe BerkeleyNakkertok Junior Girls 40:24.5+8:11.0+25.39%79.75%-7.37%-8.59%100.0000100.00%
4543Alexandra SlobodianNakkertok Junior Girls 40:40.8+8:27.3+26.24%79.22%-8.09%-9.32%100.0000100.00%
465Emilynn SimLarch Hills Junior Girls 40:45.7+8:32.2+26.49%79.06%-8.31%-9.54%100.0000100.00%
4726Kiersten AllerNakkertok Junior Girls 40:49.1+8:35.6+26.67%78.95%-8.46%-9.69%100.0000100.00%
4810Amandine DrewNakkertok Junior Girls 40:52.1+8:38.6+26.82%78.85%-8.59%-9.83%100.0000100.00%
4912Chloe SelerierChelsea Nordiq Junior Girls 41:24.5+9:11.0+28.50%77.82%-10.03%-11.28%100.0000100.00%
507Emily JonesArrowhead Junior Girls 41:29.8+9:16.3+28.77%77.66%-10.26%-11.52%100.0000100.00%
5121Marianne St-Louis-MorneauSkibec Junior Girls 41:56.6+9:43.1+30.16%76.83%-11.45%-12.72%100.0000100.00%
529Jeanne Lavoie-TrudeauMauriski Junior Girls 42:42.2+10:28.7+32.52%75.46%-13.47%-14.76%100.0000100.00%
538Andréanne DumontSkinouk Junior Girls 44:44.7+12:31.2+38.85%72.02%-18.89%-20.24%100.0000100.00%
5415Alana HennessyChelsea Nordiq Junior Girls 45:21.3+13:07.8+40.74%71.05%-20.51%-21.88%100.0000100.00%
552Johanne Jensen-LeBlancCaledonia Junior Girls 46:22.3+14:08.8+43.90%69.49%-23.21%-24.62%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1491Dasha GaiazovaMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH/NST Open Women 34:04.8--100%15.53%14.27%100.0000100.00%
2486Chisa ObayashiMadshus Japan - Black Jack Open Women 35:28.2+1:23.4+4.08%96.08%12.08%10.77%100.0000100.00%
3488Perianne JonesNakkertok - National Ski Team Open Women 35:40.3+1:35.5+4.67%95.54%11.58%10.27%100.0000100.00%
4483Alysson MarshallLarch Hills - AWCA/NST Open Women 35:45.5+1:40.7+4.92%95.31%11.37%10.05%100.0000100.00%
5484Amanda AmmarCanmore - TRACK N' TRAIL Open Women 35:54.6+1:49.8+5.37%94.90%10.99%9.67%100.0000100.00%
6476Heidi WidmerFoothills Nordic - AWCA U23 Women 36:00.9+1:56.1+5.68%94.63%10.73%9.40%100.0000100.00%
7482Eliska HajkovaUniversity of Colorado Open Women 36:03.6+1:58.8+5.81%94.51%10.62%9.29%100.0000100.00%
8481Zoe RoyRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 36:10.0+2:05.2+6.12%94.23%10.36%9.02%100.0000100.00%
9489Caitlin GreggCXC Team/MOD - CXC Team Open Women 36:11.6+2:06.8+6.20%94.16%10.29%8.96%100.0000100.00%
10480Kate BrennanKanata Nordic - AWCA Open Women 36:34.2+2:29.4+7.31%93.19%9.36%8.01%100.0000100.00%
11474Anne-Marie ComeauMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 36:36.1+2:31.3+7.40%93.11%9.28%7.93%100.0000100.00%
12485Brittany WebsterHighlands Trailblazers - AWCA Open Women 36:44.1+2:39.3+7.79%92.77%8.95%7.59%100.0000100.00%
13433Claude GodboutSkibec Open Women 36:54.1+2:49.3+8.28%92.35%8.53%7.17%100.0000100.00%
14451Kendra MurrayWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team/Carleton U Junior Women 37:05.6+3:00.8+8.84%91.88%8.06%6.69%100.0000100.00%
15418Kajsa HeyesHollyburn - Quest University U23 Women 37:16.2+3:11.4+9.36%91.44%7.62%6.25%100.0000100.00%
16421Kara JaspersBig Thunder - Lakehead University U23 Women 37:22.6+3:17.8+9.67%91.18%7.36%5.98%100.0000100.00%
17469Dahria BeattyWhitehorse CC - AWCA Junior Women 37:30.4+3:25.6+10.05%90.86%7.03%5.65%100.0000100.00%
18461Brandy StewartNakkertok Open Women 37:43.5+3:38.7+10.70%90.34%6.49%5.10%100.0000100.00%
19450Sarah BeaudryCaledonia Junior Women 37:53.7+3:48.9+11.19%89.93%6.07%4.67%100.0000100.00%
20477Cendrine BrowneFondeurs Laurentides - CNEPH Junior Women 37:56.1+3:51.3+11.31%89.84%5.97%4.57%100.0000100.00%
21475Annika HicksCanmore - AWCA U23 Women 37:56.8+3:52.0+11.35%89.81%5.94%4.54%100.0000100.00%
22454Maja ZimmermannCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 38:08.7+4:03.9+11.93%89.34%5.45%4.05%100.0000100.00%
23470Marlis KrommFoothills Nordic - AWCA U23 Women 38:09.4+4:04.6+11.96%89.32%5.42%4.02%100.0000100.00%
24472Andrea LeeStrathcona Nordics - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University U23 Women 38:16.7+4:11.9+12.32%89.03%5.12%3.71%100.0000100.00%
25452Alexia RancourtMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 38:23.5+4:18.7+12.65%88.77%4.84%3.43%100.0000100.00%
26479ALana ThomasNakkertok Open Women 38:23.8+4:19.0+12.67%88.76%4.83%3.41%100.0000100.00%
27444Kalli GreenHighlands - Augustana U U23 Women 38:24.8+4:20.0+12.72%88.72%4.79%3.37%100.0000100.00%
28465Myriam PaquetteRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Women 38:38.2+4:33.4+13.37%88.21%4.23%2.81%100.0000100.00%
28473Erin TribeTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay Open Women 38:38.2+4:33.4+13.37%88.21%4.23%2.81%100.0000100.00%
30456Caroline DroletSkibec - Université Laval U23 Women 38:42.9+4:38.1+13.60%88.03%4.04%2.61%100.0000100.00%
31467Catherine AuclairRouge et Or - Université Laval Open Women 38:44.6+4:39.8+13.68%87.96%3.97%2.54%100.0000100.00%
32490Emily NishikawaWhitehorse CC - AWCA/NST Open Women 38:47.3+4:42.5+13.82%87.86%3.86%2.43%100.0000100.00%
33460Camille PepinMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH U23 Women 38:53.3+4:48.5+14.11%87.64%3.61%2.18%100.0000100.00%
34453Daphne HaggartyBig Thunder - Lakehead University U23 Women 38:56.2+4:51.4+14.25%87.53%3.49%2.05%100.0000100.00%
35448Olivia Bouffard-NesbittFondeurs Laurentides - Rocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 38:56.3+4:51.5+14.26%87.52%3.49%2.05%100.0000100.00%
36462Sheila KealeyXC Ottawa Open Women 38:58.7+4:53.9+14.37%87.43%3.39%1.95%100.0000100.00%
37468Katherine Stewart-JonesNakkertok Junior Women 39:06.2+5:01.4+14.74%87.15%3.08%1.64%100.0000100.00%
38428Liza RozinaXC Ottawa - Carleton U Open Women 39:09.9+5:05.1+14.92%87.02%2.92%1.48%100.0000100.00%
39471Rebecca ReidBlack Jack - AWCA U23 Women 39:14.8+5:10.0+15.16%86.84%2.72%1.27%100.0000100.00%
40431Michaela HowieRocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 39:27.6+5:22.8+15.79%86.37%2.19%0.74%100.0000100.00%
41430Emma LunderRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 39:37.4+5:32.6+16.27%86.01%1.79%0.33%100.0000100.00%
42466Maya MacIsaac-JonesRocky Mtn Racers Junior Women 39:42.5+5:37.7+16.52%85.83%1.58%0.11%100.0000100.00%
43478Frédérique VézinaMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH Junior Women 39:44.0+5:39.2+16.59%85.77%1.51%0.05%100.0000100.00%
44427Lucia JancusovaEdmonton Nordic U23 Women 39:46.4+5:41.6+16.71%85.69%1.42%-0.05%100.0000100.00%
45443Cara McCullochBulkley Valley - University of Alaska Anchorage U23 Women 40:02.5+5:57.7+17.49%85.11%0.75%-0.73%100.0000100.00%
46402Nicki MurdochWhistler Nordics Junior Women 40:10.2+6:05.4+17.87%84.84%0.43%-1.05%100.0000100.00%
47464Alannah MacLeanWalden Cross Country - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Women 40:10.4+6:05.6+17.88%84.83%0.42%-1.06%100.0000100.00%
48446Lauren BrookesCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 40:19.1+6:14.3+18.30%84.53%0.06%-1.42%100.0000100.00%
49457Mary ThompsonTeam Hardwood - University of Guelph Open Women 40:24.7+6:19.9+18.58%84.33%-0.17%-1.66%100.0000100.00%
50440Marilie SamsonSkibec Junior Women 40:26.6+6:21.8+18.67%84.27%-0.25%-1.74%100.0000100.00%
51459Heather MehainSovereign Lake - Rocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 40:30.7+6:25.9+18.87%84.12%-0.41%-1.91%100.0000100.00%
52442Marie-Michèle FisetSkibec Junior Women 40:34.6+6:29.8+19.06%83.99%-0.58%-2.07%100.0000100.00%
53441Moira HaggartyBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Women 40:37.4+6:32.6+19.20%83.89%-0.69%-2.19%100.0000100.00%
54436Candace BallTeam Hardwood - Laurentian University U23 Women 40:44.5+6:39.7+19.55%83.65%-0.98%-2.49%100.0000100.00%
55420Marie-Ève Bilodeau-CorriveauRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Women 40:57.1+6:52.3+20.16%83.22%-1.51%-3.01%100.0000100.00%
56434Shelby DickeyHighlands Junior Women 41:10.0+7:05.2+20.79%82.79%-2.04%-3.56%100.0000100.00%
57463Julia RansomCanmore Junior Women 41:15.1+7:10.3+21.04%82.61%-2.25%-3.77%100.0000100.00%
58455Brittany EvansRevelstoke Nordic - AWCA Junior Women 41:16.4+7:11.6+21.11%82.57%-2.30%-3.82%100.0000100.00%
59439Ingrid HagbergXC Ottawa - Carleton U U23 Women 41:35.9+7:31.1+22.06%81.93%-3.11%-4.64%100.0000100.00%
60422Bryana van LeeuwenBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Women 41:42.0+7:37.2+22.36%81.73%-3.36%-4.90%100.0000100.00%
60417Kirsty Bock100 Mile Nordic - UBC Junior Women 41:42.0+7:37.2+22.36%81.73%-3.36%-4.90%100.0000100.00%
62413Holly JonesCarleton - Carleton U U23 Women 41:42.2+7:37.4+22.37%81.72%-3.37%-4.91%100.0000100.00%
63487Jennie BenderCXC Team Open Women 41:44.5+7:39.7+22.48%81.65%-3.46%-5.00%100.0000100.00%
64425Bronwyn AllanNakkertok - Carleton U U23 Women 41:45.1+7:40.3+22.51%81.63%-3.49%-5.03%100.0000100.00%
65449Camille Burbidge IzquierdoMonteriski - Quebec Ski Team Junior Women 41:48.1+7:43.3+22.66%81.53%-3.61%-5.15%100.0000100.00%
66438Suzanne StevensonFoothills Nordic - AWCA Junior Women 42:02.3+7:57.5+23.35%81.07%-4.20%-5.75%100.0000100.00%
67403Solen RothUBC Nordic - UBC Open Women 42:21.7+8:16.9+24.30%80.45%-5.00%-6.56%100.0000100.00%
68408Adrienne DunbarU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Open Women 42:42.9+8:38.1+25.34%79.78%-5.88%-7.45%100.0000100.00%
69410Ilona GyapayCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 42:45.9+8:41.1+25.48%79.69%-6.00%-7.58%100.0000100.00%
70424Ashley HuetHighlands - University of Guelph Junior Women 42:50.4+8:45.6+25.70%79.55%-6.19%-7.76%100.0000100.00%
71426Emma CamicioliEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Ski Team Junior Women 43:21.7+9:16.9+27.23%78.59%-7.48%-9.08%100.0000100.00%
72415Kendra HicksCanmore Junior Women 43:28.5+9:23.7+27.57%78.39%-7.76%-9.36%100.0000100.00%
73416Betsy MawdsleyRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 43:35.3+9:30.5+27.90%78.19%-8.04%-9.65%100.0000100.00%
74412Emma NorrisCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 43:46.2+9:41.4+28.43%77.86%-8.49%-10.10%100.0000100.00%
75437Christel Pichard-JolicoeurMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 43:55.9+9:51.1+28.91%77.58%-8.89%-10.51%100.0000100.00%
76405Ariel RaudseppU of A Nordic - University of Alberta U23 Women 44:08.1+10:03.3+29.50%77.22%-9.40%-11.02%100.0000100.00%
77435Emma LodgeCanmore U23 Women 44:53.4+10:48.6+31.72%75.92%-11.27%-12.92%100.0000100.00%
78411Alexe TremblaySkibec Junior Women 44:57.1+10:52.3+31.90%75.81%-11.42%-13.08%100.0000100.00%
79406Kaitlyn McMahonXC Ottawa U23 Women 45:17.6+11:12.8+32.90%75.24%-12.27%-13.94%100.0000100.00%
80432Kyla VanderzwetXC Ottawa - Carleton U Open Women 45:27.8+11:23.0+33.40%74.96%-12.69%-14.36%100.0000100.00%
81419Évelyne BelleroseDÉFI-TM Junior Women 45:30.7+11:25.9+33.54%74.88%-12.81%-14.49%100.0000100.00%
82409Camille Côté-LarocheMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 46:49.6+12:44.8+37.40%72.78%-16.07%-17.79%100.0000100.00%
83404Annie BoisvertMont Ste-Anne U23 Women 47:51.3+13:46.5+40.42%71.22%-18.62%-20.38%100.0000100.00%
84407Lynsey BialkowskiNorth Bay Nordic - Nipissing university U23 Women 48:06.2+14:01.4+41.15%70.85%-19.23%-21.00%100.0000100.00%
85400Lucy SmythHollyburn Junior Women 49:43.1+15:38.3+45.89%68.55%-23.23%-25.07%100.0000100.00%
86401Jennifer HullWalden Cross Country Junior Women 51:38.0+17:33.2+51.51%66.00%-27.98%-29.88%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Women - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1474Anne-Marie ComeauMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 36:36.1--100%12.10%11.18%100.0000100.00%
2451Kendra MurrayWhitehorse CC - Yukon Ski Team/Carleton U Junior Women 37:05.6+0:29.5+1.34%98.67%10.91%9.99%100.0000100.00%
3469Dahria BeattyWhitehorse CC - AWCA Junior Women 37:30.4+0:54.3+2.47%97.59%9.92%8.98%100.0000100.00%
4450Sarah BeaudryCaledonia Junior Women 37:53.7+1:17.6+3.53%96.59%8.99%8.04%100.0000100.00%
5477Cendrine BrowneFondeurs Laurentides - CNEPH Junior Women 37:56.1+1:20.0+3.64%96.49%8.89%7.95%100.0000100.00%
6452Alexia RancourtMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 38:23.5+1:47.4+4.89%95.34%7.80%6.84%100.0000100.00%
7468Katherine Stewart-JonesNakkertok Junior Women 39:06.2+2:30.1+6.83%93.60%6.09%5.11%100.0000100.00%
8466Maya MacIsaac-JonesRocky Mtn Racers Junior Women 39:42.5+3:06.4+8.49%92.18%4.63%3.64%100.0000100.00%
9478Frédérique VézinaMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH Junior Women 39:44.0+3:07.9+8.56%92.12%4.57%3.58%100.0000100.00%
10402Nicki MurdochWhistler Nordics Junior Women 40:10.2+3:34.1+9.75%91.12%3.53%2.52%100.0000100.00%
11464Alannah MacLeanWalden Cross Country - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Women 40:10.4+3:34.3+9.76%91.11%3.52%2.51%100.0000100.00%
12440Marilie SamsonSkibec Junior Women 40:26.6+3:50.5+10.50%90.50%2.87%1.86%100.0000100.00%
13442Marie-Michèle FisetSkibec Junior Women 40:34.6+3:58.5+10.86%90.20%2.55%1.53%100.0000100.00%
14441Moira HaggartyBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Women 40:37.4+4:01.3+10.99%90.10%2.44%1.42%100.0000100.00%
15434Shelby DickeyHighlands Junior Women 41:10.0+4:33.9+12.47%88.91%1.13%0.10%100.0000100.00%
16463Julia RansomCanmore Junior Women 41:15.1+4:39.0+12.70%88.73%0.93%-0.10%100.0000100.00%
17455Brittany EvansRevelstoke Nordic - AWCA Junior Women 41:16.4+4:40.3+12.76%88.68%0.88%-0.16%100.0000100.00%
18422Bryana van LeeuwenBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Women 41:42.0+5:05.9+13.93%87.77%-0.15%-1.19%100.0000100.00%
18417Kirsty Bock100 Mile Nordic - UBC Junior Women 41:42.0+5:05.9+13.93%87.77%-0.15%-1.19%100.0000100.00%
20449Camille Burbidge IzquierdoMonteriski - Quebec Ski Team Junior Women 41:48.1+5:12.0+14.21%87.56%-0.39%-1.44%100.0000100.00%
21438Suzanne StevensonFoothills Nordic - AWCA Junior Women 42:02.3+5:26.2+14.85%87.07%-0.96%-2.01%100.0000100.00%
22424Ashley HuetHighlands - University of Guelph Junior Women 42:50.4+6:14.3+17.04%85.44%-2.89%-3.96%100.0000100.00%
23426Emma CamicioliEdmonton Nordic - Alberta Ski Team Junior Women 43:21.7+6:45.6+18.47%84.41%-4.14%-5.22%100.0000100.00%
24415Kendra HicksCanmore Junior Women 43:28.5+6:52.4+18.78%84.19%-4.41%-5.50%100.0000100.00%
25437Christel Pichard-JolicoeurMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 43:55.9+7:19.8+20.03%83.31%-5.51%-6.61%100.0000100.00%
26411Alexe TremblaySkibec Junior Women 44:57.1+8:21.0+22.81%81.42%-7.96%-9.08%100.0000100.00%
27419Évelyne BelleroseDÉFI-TM Junior Women 45:30.7+8:54.6+24.34%80.42%-9.30%-10.44%100.0000100.00%
28409Camille Côté-LarocheMont Ste-Anne Junior Women 46:49.6+10:13.5+27.94%78.16%-12.46%-13.63%100.0000100.00%
29400Lucy SmythHollyburn Junior Women 49:43.1+13:07.0+35.84%73.62%-19.41%-20.65%100.0000100.00%
30401Jennifer HullWalden Cross Country Junior Women 51:38.0+15:01.9+41.07%70.89%-24.01%-25.30%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Women - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1491Dasha GaiazovaMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH/NST Open Women 34:04.8--100%11.42%11.24%100.0000100.00%
2486Chisa ObayashiMadshus Japan - Black Jack Open Women 35:28.2+1:23.4+4.08%96.08%7.81%7.62%100.0000100.00%
3488Perianne JonesNakkertok - National Ski Team Open Women 35:40.3+1:35.5+4.67%95.54%7.28%7.10%100.0000100.00%
4483Alysson MarshallLarch Hills - AWCA/NST Open Women 35:45.5+1:40.7+4.92%95.31%7.06%6.87%100.0000100.00%
5484Amanda AmmarCanmore - TRACK N' TRAIL Open Women 35:54.6+1:49.8+5.37%94.90%6.66%6.48%100.0000100.00%
6482Eliska HajkovaUniversity of Colorado Open Women 36:03.6+1:58.8+5.81%94.51%6.27%6.09%100.0000100.00%
7481Zoe RoyRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 36:10.0+2:05.2+6.12%94.23%6.00%5.81%100.0000100.00%
8489Caitlin GreggCXC Team/MOD - CXC Team Open Women 36:11.6+2:06.8+6.20%94.16%5.93%5.74%100.0000100.00%
9480Kate BrennanKanata Nordic - AWCA Open Women 36:34.2+2:29.4+7.31%93.19%4.95%4.76%100.0000100.00%
10485Brittany WebsterHighlands Trailblazers - AWCA Open Women 36:44.1+2:39.3+7.79%92.77%4.52%4.33%100.0000100.00%
11433Claude GodboutSkibec Open Women 36:54.1+2:49.3+8.28%92.35%4.09%3.89%100.0000100.00%
12461Brandy StewartNakkertok Open Women 37:43.5+3:38.7+10.70%90.34%1.95%1.75%100.0000100.00%
13479ALana ThomasNakkertok Open Women 38:23.8+4:19.0+12.67%88.76%0.20%0.00%100.0000100.00%
14473Erin TribeTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay Open Women 38:38.2+4:33.4+13.37%88.21%-0.42%-0.63%100.0000100.00%
15467Catherine AuclairRouge et Or - Université Laval Open Women 38:44.6+4:39.8+13.68%87.96%-0.70%-0.90%100.0000100.00%
16490Emily NishikawaWhitehorse CC - AWCA/NST Open Women 38:47.3+4:42.5+13.82%87.86%-0.82%-1.02%100.0000100.00%
17462Sheila KealeyXC Ottawa Open Women 38:58.7+4:53.9+14.37%87.43%-1.31%-1.51%100.0000100.00%
18428Liza RozinaXC Ottawa - Carleton U Open Women 39:09.9+5:05.1+14.92%87.02%-1.80%-2.00%100.0000100.00%
19430Emma LunderRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 39:37.4+5:32.6+16.27%86.01%-2.99%-3.19%100.0000100.00%
20457Mary ThompsonTeam Hardwood - University of Guelph Open Women 40:24.7+6:19.9+18.58%84.33%-5.04%-5.25%100.0000100.00%
21487Jennie BenderCXC Team Open Women 41:44.5+7:39.7+22.48%81.65%-8.49%-8.71%100.0000100.00%
22403Solen RothUBC Nordic - UBC Open Women 42:21.7+8:16.9+24.30%80.45%-10.10%-10.33%100.0000100.00%
23408Adrienne DunbarU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Open Women 42:42.9+8:38.1+25.34%79.78%-11.02%-11.25%100.0000100.00%
24416Betsy MawdsleyRocky Mtn Racers Open Women 43:35.3+9:30.5+27.90%78.19%-13.29%-13.52%100.0000100.00%
25432Kyla VanderzwetXC Ottawa - Carleton U Open Women 45:27.8+11:23.0+33.40%74.96%-18.17%-18.40%100.0000100.00%
  • 10 km Classic Women - U23 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1476Heidi WidmerFoothills Nordic - AWCA U23 Women 36:00.9--100%11.29%9.45%100.0000100.00%
2418Kajsa HeyesHollyburn - Quest University U23 Women 37:16.2+1:15.3+3.48%96.63%8.20%6.29%100.0000100.00%
3421Kara JaspersBig Thunder - Lakehead University U23 Women 37:22.6+1:21.7+3.78%96.36%7.94%6.03%100.0000100.00%
4475Annika HicksCanmore - AWCA U23 Women 37:56.8+1:55.9+5.36%94.91%6.54%4.59%100.0000100.00%
5454Maja ZimmermannCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 38:08.7+2:07.8+5.91%94.42%6.05%4.09%100.0000100.00%
6470Marlis KrommFoothills Nordic - AWCA U23 Women 38:09.4+2:08.5+5.95%94.39%6.02%4.06%100.0000100.00%
7472Andrea LeeStrathcona Nordics - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University U23 Women 38:16.7+2:15.8+6.28%94.09%5.72%3.76%100.0000100.00%
8444Kalli GreenHighlands - Augustana U U23 Women 38:24.8+2:23.9+6.66%93.76%5.39%3.42%100.0000100.00%
9465Myriam PaquetteRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Women 38:38.2+2:37.3+7.28%93.21%4.84%2.86%100.0000100.00%
10456Caroline DroletSkibec - Université Laval U23 Women 38:42.9+2:42.0+7.50%93.03%4.64%2.66%100.0000100.00%
11460Camille PepinMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH U23 Women 38:53.3+2:52.4+7.98%92.61%4.22%2.23%100.0000100.00%
12453Daphne HaggartyBig Thunder - Lakehead University U23 Women 38:56.2+2:55.3+8.11%92.50%4.10%2.10%100.0000100.00%
13448Olivia Bouffard-NesbittFondeurs Laurentides - Rocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 38:56.3+2:55.4+8.12%92.49%4.09%2.10%100.0000100.00%
14471Rebecca ReidBlack Jack - AWCA U23 Women 39:14.8+3:13.9+8.97%91.77%3.34%1.32%100.0000100.00%
15431Michaela HowieRocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 39:27.6+3:26.7+9.57%91.27%2.81%0.79%100.0000100.00%
16427Lucia JancusovaEdmonton Nordic U23 Women 39:46.4+3:45.5+10.44%90.55%2.04%0.00%100.0000100.00%
17443Cara McCullochBulkley Valley - University of Alaska Anchorage U23 Women 40:02.5+4:01.6+11.18%89.94%1.38%-0.67%100.0000100.00%
18446Lauren BrookesCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 40:19.1+4:18.2+11.95%89.33%0.70%-1.37%100.0000100.00%
19459Heather MehainSovereign Lake - Rocky Mtn Racers U23 Women 40:30.7+4:29.8+12.49%88.90%0.22%-1.86%100.0000100.00%
20436Candace BallTeam Hardwood - Laurentian University U23 Women 40:44.5+4:43.6+13.12%88.40%-0.35%-2.43%100.0000100.00%
21420Marie-Ève Bilodeau-CorriveauRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Women 40:57.1+4:56.2+13.71%87.95%-0.86%-2.96%100.0000100.00%
22439Ingrid HagbergXC Ottawa - Carleton U U23 Women 41:35.9+5:35.0+15.50%86.58%-2.46%-4.59%100.0000100.00%
23413Holly JonesCarleton - Carleton U U23 Women 41:42.2+5:41.3+15.79%86.36%-2.72%-4.85%100.0000100.00%
24425Bronwyn AllanNakkertok - Carleton U U23 Women 41:45.1+5:44.2+15.93%86.26%-2.83%-4.97%100.0000100.00%
25410Ilona GyapayCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 42:45.9+6:45.0+18.74%84.22%-5.33%-7.52%100.0000100.00%
26412Emma NorrisCamrose - Augustana U U23 Women 43:46.2+7:45.3+21.53%82.28%-7.81%-10.05%100.0000100.00%
27405Ariel RaudseppU of A Nordic - University of Alberta U23 Women 44:08.1+8:07.2+22.55%81.60%-8.70%-10.97%100.0000100.00%
28435Emma LodgeCanmore U23 Women 44:53.4+8:52.5+24.64%80.23%-10.56%-12.86%100.0000100.00%
29406Kaitlyn McMahonXC Ottawa U23 Women 45:17.6+9:16.7+25.76%79.52%-11.56%-13.88%100.0000100.00%
30404Annie BoisvertMont Ste-Anne U23 Women 47:51.3+11:50.4+32.88%75.26%-17.87%-20.32%100.0000100.00%
31407Lynsey BialkowskiNorth Bay Nordic - Nipissing university U23 Women 48:06.2+12:05.3+33.56%74.87%-18.48%-20.94%100.0000100.00%
  • 15 km Classic Men - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1626Brent McMurtryFoothills Nordic - AWCA Open Men 41:24.9--100%15.57%13.97%100.0000100.00%
2621Rune Malo OedegaardUniversity of Colorado Open Men 41:46.3+0:21.4+0.86%99.15%14.84%13.23%100.0000100.00%
3623David GreerWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Open Men 42:10.5+0:45.6+1.84%98.20%14.02%12.39%100.0000100.00%
4633Graham NishikawaWhitehorse CC - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:19.4+0:54.5+2.19%97.85%13.71%12.08%100.0000100.00%
5627Sylvan EllefsonSSCV Team Open Men 42:31.1+1:06.2+2.66%97.41%13.32%11.68%100.0000100.00%
6629Kevin SandauFoothills Nordic - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:45.5+1:20.6+3.24%96.86%12.83%11.18%100.0000100.00%
7631Graeme KillickPtarmigan Nordic - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:57.1+1:32.2+3.71%96.42%12.43%10.78%100.0000100.00%
8613Knute JohnsgaardWhitehorse CC U23 Men 43:02.5+1:37.6+3.93%96.22%12.25%10.59%100.0000100.00%
9616Erik CarletonRocky Mtn Racers - NPNST Open Men 43:15.0+1:50.1+4.43%95.76%11.82%10.16%100.0000100.00%
10620Brian McKeeverFoothills Nordic - NPNST Open Men 43:25.5+2:00.6+4.85%95.37%11.47%9.79%100.0000100.00%
11608Russell KennedyCanmore - AWCA U23 Men 43:49.3+2:24.4+5.81%94.51%10.66%8.97%100.0000100.00%
12614Patrick Stewart-JonesNakkertok - AWCA U23 Men 44:02.6+2:37.7+6.35%94.03%10.21%8.51%100.0000100.00%
13617Frédéric TouchetteMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH Open Men 44:08.9+2:44.0+6.60%93.81%9.99%8.29%100.0000100.00%
14568Vegard KjølhamarFossum IF Open Men 44:09.3+2:44.4+6.62%93.79%9.98%8.28%100.0000100.00%
15601Trygve MarksetUniversity of Denver - University of Denver Open Men 44:11.6+2:46.7+6.71%93.71%9.90%8.20%100.0000100.00%
16602David PalmerBlack Jack Junior Men 44:21.3+2:56.4+7.10%93.37%9.57%7.86%100.0000100.00%
17612Steffan LloydNakkertok - CNEPH U23 Men 44:29.8+3:04.9+7.44%93.07%9.28%7.57%100.0000100.00%
18615Matthew LiebschBorton Volvo Open Men 44:39.5+3:14.6+7.83%92.74%8.95%7.23%100.0000100.00%
19625Christopher HamiltonBig Thunder - AWCA Open Men 44:42.7+3:17.8+7.96%92.63%8.84%7.12%100.0000100.00%
20596Matthew WylieSovereign Lake - AWCA Open Men 44:45.1+3:20.2+8.06%92.54%8.76%7.04%100.0000100.00%
21619Colin AbbottWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad U23 Men 44:54.2+3:29.3+8.42%92.23%8.45%6.72%100.0000100.00%
22605Andrew DoughertyUniversity of Denver - University of Denver U23 Men 45:03.2+3:38.3+8.79%91.92%8.15%6.41%100.0000100.00%
23580Matthew VrielinkRocky Mtn Racers Junior Men 45:11.7+3:46.8+9.13%91.64%7.86%6.12%100.0000100.00%
24607John ParryWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Open Men 45:24.6+3:59.7+9.65%91.20%7.42%5.67%100.0000100.00%
25588Sebastien DandurandCanmore - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 45:40.4+4:15.5+10.28%90.68%6.88%5.12%100.0000100.00%
26592Sébastien TownsendSkinouk - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 45:45.6+4:20.7+10.49%90.50%6.71%4.94%100.0000100.00%
27571Simon LapointeSkinouk Junior Men 45:54.8+4:29.9+10.86%90.20%6.39%4.62%100.0000100.00%
28610Geoffrey RichardsBlack Jack - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 45:58.6+4:33.7+11.01%90.08%6.27%4.49%100.0000100.00%
29577Harry SeatonTeam Hardwood - Lakehead University Open Men 46:01.2+4:36.3+11.12%89.99%6.18%4.40%100.0000100.00%
30606Pate NeumannCanmore Open Men 46:01.8+4:36.9+11.14%89.97%6.16%4.38%100.0000100.00%
31578Martin SchramaWhistler Nordics - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 46:01.9+4:37.0+11.15%89.97%6.15%4.38%100.0000100.00%
32591Jack CarlyleSoo Finnish - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Men 46:07.6+4:42.7+11.38%89.79%5.96%4.18%100.0000100.00%
33590Yannick LapierreNakkertok - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 46:07.9+4:43.0+11.39%89.78%5.95%4.17%100.0000100.00%
34593Alexis TurgeonSkinouk - CNEPH, JrNST Junior Men 46:15.6+4:50.7+11.70%89.53%5.69%3.90%100.0000100.00%
35589Thomsen D'HontYellowknife SC Open Men 46:16.3+4:51.4+11.73%89.50%5.66%3.88%100.0000100.00%
36595Alex MahoneyRocky Mtn Racers U23 Men 46:19.9+4:55.0+11.87%89.39%5.54%3.75%100.0000100.00%
37575Julien LockeBlack Jack Junior Men 46:24.3+4:59.4+12.05%89.25%5.39%3.60%100.0000100.00%
38582Stefan Sander-GreenKimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 46:28.5+5:03.6+12.22%89.11%5.25%3.46%100.0000100.00%
39624Brian GreggCXC Team/MOD - CXC Team Open Men 46:45.4+5:20.5+12.90%88.58%4.68%2.87%100.0000100.00%
40597Colin FerrieKimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 46:46.4+5:21.5+12.94%88.54%4.64%2.84%100.0000100.00%
41584Adam MartinCXC Team - CXC Team Junior Men 46:54.9+5:30.0+13.28%88.28%4.35%2.54%100.0000100.00%
42585Scott James HillTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University Junior Men 46:57.5+5:32.6+13.38%88.20%4.26%2.45%100.0000100.00%
43594Jordan CascagnetteTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 47:03.9+5:39.0+13.64%88.00%4.05%2.23%100.0000100.00%
44567Alexis MorinSkibec - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 47:05.3+5:40.4+13.70%87.95%4.00%2.18%100.0000100.00%
45561Martin JancusEdmonton Nordic Open Men 47:07.4+5:42.5+13.78%87.89%3.93%2.11%100.0000100.00%
46598Aidan LennieNakkertok - CNEPH Open Men 47:07.7+5:42.8+13.80%87.88%3.92%2.10%100.0000100.00%
47559James CoultonFondeurs-Laurentides - Concordia Open Men 47:12.5+5:47.6+13.99%87.73%3.75%1.93%100.0000100.00%
48603Ezekiel WilliamsNakkertok - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 47:12.9+5:48.0+14.00%87.72%3.74%1.92%100.0000100.00%
49604Dudley CoulterBig Thunder - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 47:21.8+5:56.9+14.36%87.44%3.44%1.61%100.0000100.00%
50572Evan Palmer-CharretteLappe Nordic - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Men 47:24.5+5:59.6+14.47%87.36%3.35%1.52%100.0000100.00%
51579Sjur PrestsaeterLillehammer - University of New Mexico U23 Men 47:24.7+5:59.8+14.48%87.35%3.34%1.51%100.0000100.00%
52574Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team/Carleton Junior Men 47:27.9+6:03.0+14.61%87.25%3.23%1.40%100.0000100.00%
53556Cameron RaynorArrowhead - SOTC Junior Men 47:29.3+6:04.4+14.66%87.21%3.18%1.35%100.0000100.00%
54549Kristian SoerlundUniversity of Denver - University of Denver Open Men 47:37.4+6:12.5+14.99%86.96%2.91%1.07%100.0000100.00%
55566Peter BeiselXC Ottawa - Carleton U U23 Men 47:42.6+6:17.7+15.20%86.81%2.73%0.89%100.0000100.00%
56557Kai LukowiakFoothills Nordic U23 Men 47:44.5+6:19.6+15.28%86.75%2.67%0.83%100.0000100.00%
57581Matthias PurdonXC Ottawa - XC Ottawa Open Men 47:45.7+6:20.8+15.32%86.71%2.63%0.78%100.0000100.00%
58570Matthew SauretteRocky Mtn Racers Junior Men 47:55.1+6:30.2+15.70%86.43%2.31%0.46%100.0000100.00%
59545Vincent RoseberryRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Men 48:01.5+6:36.6+15.96%86.24%2.09%0.24%100.0000100.00%
60599Bob ThompsonTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 48:07.6+6:42.7+16.21%86.05%1.88%0.03%100.0000100.00%
61587Dominique Moncion-GroulxNakkertok - QST, JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais Junior Men 48:08.0+6:43.1+16.22%86.04%1.87%0.01%100.0000100.00%
62536Kurt BehnsenTelemark U23 Men 48:08.7+6:43.8+16.25%86.02%1.84%-0.01%100.0000100.00%
63611Raphaël CouturierSkibec - CNEPH U23 Men 48:09.0+6:44.1+16.26%86.01%1.83%-0.02%100.0000100.00%
64551Fabian BrookWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Junior Men 48:10.7+6:45.8+16.33%85.96%1.78%-0.08%100.0000100.00%
65564Andrew BrisbinCamrose - Augustana U U23 Men 48:16.8+6:51.9+16.58%85.78%1.57%-0.29%100.0000100.00%
66618Karl NygrenCXC Team - CXC Team Open Men 48:18.9+6:54.0+16.66%85.72%1.50%-0.37%100.0000100.00%
67565Julien LamoureuxMontériski - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 48:21.5+6:56.6+16.77%85.64%1.41%-0.46%100.0000100.00%
68560Arnaud Du PasquierSc Bernina Pontresina - University of Colorado U23 Men 48:21.7+6:56.8+16.77%85.64%1.40%-0.46%100.0000100.00%
69576Aaron GillmorRocky Mtn Racers U23 Men 48:23.8+6:58.9+16.86%85.57%1.33%-0.53%100.0000100.00%
70534Matt BriggsXC Oregon - Rossignol Open Men 48:32.8+7:07.9+17.22%85.31%1.03%-0.85%100.0000100.00%
71622Nathan SmithFoothills Nordic Open Men 48:46.5+7:21.6+17.77%84.91%0.56%-1.32%100.0000100.00%
72573Conor ThompsonMontériski - College Edouard Montpetit Junior Men 48:50.4+7:25.5+17.93%84.80%0.43%-1.46%100.0000100.00%
73583Greg KilroyBig Thunder U23 Men 48:52.1+7:27.2+18.00%84.75%0.37%-1.51%100.0000100.00%
74543Thomas Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Junior Men 49:17.4+7:52.5+19.01%84.02%-0.49%-2.39%100.0000100.00%
75586Lee HawkingsWhitehorse CC - Carleton U U23 Men 49:26.0+8:01.1+19.36%83.78%-0.78%-2.69%100.0000100.00%
76609Andy ShieldsLappe Nordic - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 49:28.4+8:03.5+19.46%83.71%-0.86%-2.77%100.0000100.00%
77540Julien DoraisOrford Open Men 49:45.3+8:20.4+20.14%83.24%-1.44%-3.36%100.0000100.00%
78554Kieran BairdCamrose - Augustana U U23 Men 49:55.9+8:31.0+20.56%82.94%-1.80%-3.72%100.0000100.00%
79548Carrington PomeroyNakkertok Junior Men 50:03.4+8:38.5+20.87%82.74%-2.05%-3.98%100.0000100.00%
80558Alex SchulzCraftsbury U23 Men 50:04.5+8:39.6+20.91%82.71%-2.09%-4.02%100.0000100.00%
81563Benjamin OsorioArrowhead - SOTC Junior Men 50:06.3+8:41.4+20.98%82.66%-2.15%-4.08%100.0000100.00%
82600Eric WolcottCXC Team - CXC Team Open Men 50:09.6+8:44.7+21.12%82.57%-2.26%-4.20%100.0000100.00%
83529Peter LockeBlack Jack Junior Men 50:25.7+9:00.8+21.76%82.13%-2.81%-4.76%100.0000100.00%
84522Antoine Dufour-SimardRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Men 50:42.0+9:17.1+22.42%81.69%-3.36%-5.32%100.0000100.00%
85555Nick MonetteTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University Junior Men 50:56.2+9:31.3+22.99%81.31%-3.85%-5.81%100.0000100.00%
86569Oliver BurrussXC Oregon - Atomic USA Open Men 51:09.6+9:44.7+23.53%80.95%-4.30%-6.28%100.0000100.00%
87518Ragnar RobinsonU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Junior Men 51:42.8+10:17.9+24.87%80.09%-5.43%-7.42%100.0000100.00%
88531Andrew ChisholmCanmore - Biathlon Alberta U23 Men 51:55.6+10:30.7+25.38%79.76%-5.87%-7.87%100.0000100.00%
89523Lucas ShewenKawartha Nordic - Lakehead University Junior Men 51:58.8+10:33.9+25.51%79.67%-5.97%-7.98%100.0000100.00%
90532Hughes BergeronSkibec Junior Men 52:09.8+10:44.9+25.95%79.39%-6.35%-8.36%100.0000100.00%
91541Gavin ShieldsLappe Nordic Junior Men 52:12.8+10:47.9+26.07%79.32%-6.45%-8.46%100.0000100.00%
92552Hugo FontaineOrford U23 Men 52:17.1+10:52.2+26.25%79.21%-6.60%-8.61%100.0000100.00%
93513Robert RagotteHollyburn - UBC Junior Men 52:23.1+10:58.2+26.49%79.06%-6.80%-8.82%100.0000100.00%
94535Symon StoweNakkertok Junior Men 52:27.9+11:03.0+26.68%78.94%-6.96%-8.99%100.0000100.00%
95562Macx DaviesCanmore - Biathlon Alberta U23 Men 52:28.3+11:03.4+26.70%78.93%-6.98%-9.00%100.0000100.00%
96542Ian WeirWildwood - University of Toronto U23 Men 52:30.1+11:05.2+26.77%78.88%-7.04%-9.06%100.0000100.00%
97530Joel GervaisU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Open Men 52:37.3+11:12.4+27.06%78.70%-7.28%-9.31%100.0000100.00%
98537Etienne Lavoie-TrudeauMauriski - UQTR U23 Men 52:38.3+11:13.4+27.10%78.68%-7.32%-9.35%100.0000100.00%
99546Lukas MarkMuskeg Flyers - University of Alberta Junior Men 52:41.1+11:16.2+27.21%78.61%-7.41%-9.44%100.0000100.00%
100538Patrick MonetteTeam Hardwood - University of Toronto U23 Men 53:02.4+11:37.5+28.07%78.08%-8.13%-10.18%100.0000100.00%
101533Fred WeaverHollyburn - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 53:17.3+11:52.4+28.67%77.72%-8.64%-10.70%100.0000100.00%
102510Alistair Hardy-PoirierNordic Racers - UBC U23 Men 53:33.7+12:08.8+29.33%77.32%-9.20%-11.26%100.0000100.00%
103527Léandre Fournier-LacombeDÉFI-TM Junior Men 53:40.7+12:15.8+29.61%77.15%-9.44%-11.51%100.0000100.00%
104512Connor SpeerEdmonton Nordic - University of Alberta Junior Men 53:46.8+12:21.9+29.86%77.01%-9.64%-11.72%100.0000100.00%
105509Mark ArendzRocky Mtn Racers - NPNST U23 Men 54:35.1+13:10.2+31.80%75.87%-11.28%-13.39%100.0000100.00%
106524Matt ChalmersNorth Bay Nordic - Nipissing university Junior Men 54:43.5+13:18.6+32.14%75.68%-11.57%-13.68%100.0000100.00%
107544Oliver Conway-WhiteWaterloo Region - University of Waterloo U23 Men 54:46.6+13:21.7+32.26%75.61%-11.68%-13.79%100.0000100.00%
108514David LomasSoo Finnish Open Men 54:56.1+13:31.2+32.65%75.39%-12.00%-14.12%100.0000100.00%
109553Victor HopperBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Men 55:00.4+13:35.5+32.82%75.29%-12.14%-14.27%100.0000100.00%
110511Adam WoodsUBC Nordic - UBC Junior Men 55:55.8+14:30.9+35.05%74.05%-14.03%-16.18%100.0000100.00%
111505Nico PetchUBC Nordic - UBC U23 Men 55:58.9+14:34.0+35.17%73.98%-14.13%-16.29%100.0000100.00%
112520Arthur RootsCaledonia Junior Men 56:03.2+14:38.3+35.35%73.88%-14.28%-16.44%100.0000100.00%
113528Nico TobiasBanff Ski Runners - Alberta Ski Team Junior Men 56:14.1+14:49.2+35.78%73.65%-14.65%-16.82%100.0000100.00%
114502Zach GoldbergF.A.S.T. Junior Men 56:26.4+15:01.5+36.28%73.38%-15.07%-17.24%100.0000100.00%
115516Willard AndalCaledonia Junior Men 56:28.4+15:03.5+36.36%73.34%-15.13%-17.31%100.0000100.00%
116506Jordan BairdBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Men 57:02.5+15:37.6+37.73%72.60%-16.29%-18.49%100.0000100.00%
117503Daniel PattersonRocky Mtn Racers Open Men 57:17.6+15:52.7+38.34%72.29%-16.81%-19.02%100.0000100.00%
118521Frédérick Tessier-BrassardSkibec U23 Men 57:40.1+16:15.2+39.25%71.82%-17.57%-19.80%100.0000100.00%
119517Patrick van WalravenNakkertok - Carleton U Junior Men 58:20.0+16:55.1+40.85%71.00%-18.93%-21.18%100.0000100.00%
120508Erik CharronAvalon Nordic - XCNL Open Men 58:20.4+16:55.5+40.87%70.99%-18.94%-21.19%100.0000100.00%
121507Alex DruweRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Men 59:17.0+17:52.1+43.14%69.86%-20.86%-23.15%100.0000100.00%
122500Elijah MacCullochFoothills Nordic Open Men 59:31.3+18:06.4+43.72%69.58%-21.35%-23.64%100.0000100.00%
-635Ivan BabikovFoothills Nordic - National Ski Team Open Men DNF-----100.0000-
  • 15 km Classic Men - Junior Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1602David PalmerBlack Jack Junior Men 44:21.3--100%12.35%11.43%100.0000100.00%
2580Matthew VrielinkRocky Mtn Racers Junior Men 45:11.7+0:50.4+1.89%98.14%10.69%9.76%100.0000100.00%
3588Sebastien DandurandCanmore - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 45:40.4+1:19.1+2.97%97.11%9.75%8.80%100.0000100.00%
4571Simon LapointeSkinouk Junior Men 45:54.8+1:33.5+3.51%96.61%9.27%8.32%100.0000100.00%
5591Jack CarlyleSoo Finnish - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Men 46:07.6+1:46.3+3.99%96.16%8.85%7.90%100.0000100.00%
6593Alexis TurgeonSkinouk - CNEPH, JrNST Junior Men 46:15.6+1:54.3+4.29%95.88%8.59%7.63%100.0000100.00%
7575Julien LockeBlack Jack Junior Men 46:24.3+2:03.0+4.62%95.58%8.30%7.34%100.0000100.00%
8582Stefan Sander-GreenKimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 46:28.5+2:07.2+4.78%95.44%8.16%7.20%100.0000100.00%
9597Colin FerrieKimberley Nordic - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 46:46.4+2:25.1+5.45%94.83%7.57%6.60%100.0000100.00%
10584Adam MartinCXC Team - CXC Team Junior Men 46:54.9+2:33.6+5.77%94.54%7.29%6.32%100.0000100.00%
11585Scott James HillTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University Junior Men 46:57.5+2:36.2+5.87%94.46%7.21%6.23%100.0000100.00%
12567Alexis MorinSkibec - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 47:05.3+2:44.0+6.16%94.20%6.95%5.98%100.0000100.00%
13603Ezekiel WilliamsNakkertok - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 47:12.9+2:51.6+6.45%93.94%6.70%5.72%100.0000100.00%
14572Evan Palmer-CharretteLappe Nordic - NDC Thunder Bay Junior Men 47:24.5+3:03.2+6.88%93.56%6.32%5.34%100.0000100.00%
15574Benjamin Wilkinson-ZanNakkertok - Ontario Ski Team/Carleton Junior Men 47:27.9+3:06.6+7.01%93.45%6.21%5.22%100.0000100.00%
16556Cameron RaynorArrowhead - SOTC Junior Men 47:29.3+3:08.0+7.06%93.40%6.16%5.18%100.0000100.00%
17570Matthew SauretteRocky Mtn Racers Junior Men 47:55.1+3:33.8+8.03%92.56%5.31%4.32%100.0000100.00%
18587Dominique Moncion-GroulxNakkertok - QST, JrNST / Cégep de l'Outaouais Junior Men 48:08.0+3:46.7+8.52%92.15%4.88%3.89%100.0000100.00%
19551Fabian BrookWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Junior Men 48:10.7+3:49.4+8.62%92.06%4.80%3.80%100.0000100.00%
20565Julien LamoureuxMontériski - Quebec Ski Team Junior Men 48:21.5+4:00.2+9.03%91.72%4.44%3.44%100.0000100.00%
21573Conor ThompsonMontériski - College Edouard Montpetit Junior Men 48:50.4+4:29.1+10.11%90.82%3.49%2.48%100.0000100.00%
22543Thomas Reed-MétayerMont Ste-Anne Junior Men 49:17.4+4:56.1+11.13%89.99%2.60%1.58%100.0000100.00%
23548Carrington PomeroyNakkertok Junior Men 50:03.4+5:42.1+12.85%88.61%1.08%0.05%100.0000100.00%
24563Benjamin OsorioArrowhead - SOTC Junior Men 50:06.3+5:45.0+12.96%88.52%0.99%-0.05%100.0000100.00%
25529Peter LockeBlack Jack Junior Men 50:25.7+6:04.4+13.69%87.96%0.35%-0.69%100.0000100.00%
26555Nick MonetteTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay/Lakehead University Junior Men 50:56.2+6:34.9+14.84%87.08%-0.66%-1.71%100.0000100.00%
27518Ragnar RobinsonU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Junior Men 51:42.8+7:21.5+16.59%85.77%-2.19%-3.26%100.0000100.00%
28523Lucas ShewenKawartha Nordic - Lakehead University Junior Men 51:58.8+7:37.5+17.19%85.33%-2.72%-3.79%100.0000100.00%
29532Hughes BergeronSkibec Junior Men 52:09.8+7:48.5+17.60%85.03%-3.08%-4.16%100.0000100.00%
30541Gavin ShieldsLappe Nordic Junior Men 52:12.8+7:51.5+17.72%84.95%-3.18%-4.26%100.0000100.00%
31513Robert RagotteHollyburn - UBC Junior Men 52:23.1+8:01.8+18.10%84.67%-3.52%-4.60%100.0000100.00%
32535Symon StoweNakkertok Junior Men 52:27.9+8:06.6+18.28%84.54%-3.68%-4.76%100.0000100.00%
33546Lukas MarkMuskeg Flyers - University of Alberta Junior Men 52:41.1+8:19.8+18.78%84.19%-4.11%-5.20%100.0000100.00%
34533Fred WeaverHollyburn - NDC Callaghan Valley Junior Men 53:17.3+8:56.0+20.14%83.24%-5.30%-6.40%100.0000100.00%
35527Léandre Fournier-LacombeDÉFI-TM Junior Men 53:40.7+9:19.4+21.02%82.63%-6.07%-7.18%100.0000100.00%
36512Connor SpeerEdmonton Nordic - University of Alberta Junior Men 53:46.8+9:25.5+21.25%82.47%-6.27%-7.39%100.0000100.00%
37524Matt ChalmersNorth Bay Nordic - Nipissing university Junior Men 54:43.5+10:22.2+23.38%81.05%-8.14%-9.27%100.0000100.00%
38553Victor HopperBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Men 55:00.4+10:39.1+24.01%80.64%-8.70%-9.84%100.0000100.00%
39511Adam WoodsUBC Nordic - UBC Junior Men 55:55.8+11:34.5+26.10%79.30%-10.52%-11.68%100.0000100.00%
40520Arthur RootsCaledonia Junior Men 56:03.2+11:41.9+26.37%79.13%-10.77%-11.93%100.0000100.00%
41528Nico TobiasBanff Ski Runners - Alberta Ski Team Junior Men 56:14.1+11:52.8+26.78%78.87%-11.13%-12.29%100.0000100.00%
42502Zach GoldbergF.A.S.T. Junior Men 56:26.4+12:05.1+27.25%78.59%-11.53%-12.70%100.0000100.00%
43516Willard AndalCaledonia Junior Men 56:28.4+12:07.1+27.32%78.54%-11.60%-12.76%100.0000100.00%
44506Jordan BairdBig Thunder - Lakehead University Junior Men 57:02.5+12:41.2+28.60%77.76%-12.72%-13.90%100.0000100.00%
45517Patrick van WalravenNakkertok - Carleton U Junior Men 58:20.0+13:58.7+31.51%76.04%-15.27%-16.48%100.0000100.00%
46507Alex DruweRed River Nordic - Team Manitoba Junior Men 59:17.0+14:55.7+33.66%74.82%-17.15%-18.38%100.0000100.00%
  • 15 km Classic Men - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1626Brent McMurtryFoothills Nordic - AWCA Open Men 41:24.9--100%12.09%10.26%100.0000100.00%
2621Rune Malo OedegaardUniversity of Colorado Open Men 41:46.3+0:21.4+0.86%99.15%11.33%9.49%100.0000100.00%
3623David GreerWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Open Men 42:10.5+0:45.6+1.84%98.20%10.48%8.61%100.0000100.00%
4633Graham NishikawaWhitehorse CC - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:19.4+0:54.5+2.19%97.85%10.16%8.29%100.0000100.00%
5627Sylvan EllefsonSSCV Team Open Men 42:31.1+1:06.2+2.66%97.41%9.75%7.87%100.0000100.00%
6629Kevin SandauFoothills Nordic - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:45.5+1:20.6+3.24%96.86%9.24%7.35%100.0000100.00%
7631Graeme KillickPtarmigan Nordic - AWCA/NST Open Men 42:57.1+1:32.2+3.71%96.42%8.83%6.93%100.0000100.00%
8616Erik CarletonRocky Mtn Racers - NPNST Open Men 43:15.0+1:50.1+4.43%95.76%8.19%6.29%100.0000100.00%
9620Brian McKeeverFoothills Nordic - NPNST Open Men 43:25.5+2:00.6+4.85%95.37%7.82%5.91%100.0000100.00%
10617Frédéric TouchetteMont Ste-Anne - CNEPH Open Men 44:08.9+2:44.0+6.60%93.81%6.29%4.34%100.0000100.00%
11568Vegard KjølhamarFossum IF Open Men 44:09.3+2:44.4+6.62%93.79%6.27%4.32%100.0000100.00%
12601Trygve MarksetUniversity of Denver - University of Denver Open Men 44:11.6+2:46.7+6.71%93.71%6.19%4.24%100.0000100.00%
13615Matthew LiebschBorton Volvo Open Men 44:39.5+3:14.6+7.83%92.74%5.20%3.23%100.0000100.00%
14625Christopher HamiltonBig Thunder - AWCA Open Men 44:42.7+3:17.8+7.96%92.63%5.09%3.12%100.0000100.00%
15596Matthew WylieSovereign Lake - AWCA Open Men 44:45.1+3:20.2+8.06%92.54%5.01%3.03%100.0000100.00%
16607John ParryWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad Open Men 45:24.6+3:59.7+9.65%91.20%3.61%1.61%100.0000100.00%
17577Harry SeatonTeam Hardwood - Lakehead University Open Men 46:01.2+4:36.3+11.12%89.99%2.31%0.28%100.0000100.00%
18606Pate NeumannCanmore Open Men 46:01.8+4:36.9+11.14%89.97%2.29%0.26%100.0000100.00%
19589Thomsen D'HontYellowknife SC Open Men 46:16.3+4:51.4+11.73%89.50%1.78%-0.26%100.0000100.00%
20624Brian GreggCXC Team/MOD - CXC Team Open Men 46:45.4+5:20.5+12.90%88.58%0.75%-1.31%100.0000100.00%
21561Martin JancusEdmonton Nordic Open Men 47:07.4+5:42.5+13.78%87.89%-0.03%-2.11%100.0000100.00%
22598Aidan LennieNakkertok - CNEPH Open Men 47:07.7+5:42.8+13.80%87.88%-0.04%-2.12%100.0000100.00%
23559James CoultonFondeurs-Laurentides - Concordia Open Men 47:12.5+5:47.6+13.99%87.73%-0.21%-2.29%100.0000100.00%
24549Kristian SoerlundUniversity of Denver - University of Denver Open Men 47:37.4+6:12.5+14.99%86.96%-1.09%-3.19%100.0000100.00%
25581Matthias PurdonXC Ottawa - XC Ottawa Open Men 47:45.7+6:20.8+15.32%86.71%-1.38%-3.49%100.0000100.00%
26618Karl NygrenCXC Team - CXC Team Open Men 48:18.9+6:54.0+16.66%85.72%-2.56%-4.69%100.0000100.00%
27534Matt BriggsXC Oregon - Rossignol Open Men 48:32.8+7:07.9+17.22%85.31%-3.05%-5.19%100.0000100.00%
28622Nathan SmithFoothills Nordic Open Men 48:46.5+7:21.6+17.77%84.91%-3.53%-5.69%100.0000100.00%
29540Julien DoraisOrford Open Men 49:45.3+8:20.4+20.14%83.24%-5.61%-7.81%100.0000100.00%
30600Eric WolcottCXC Team - CXC Team Open Men 50:09.6+8:44.7+21.12%82.57%-6.47%-8.69%100.0000100.00%
31569Oliver BurrussXC Oregon - Atomic USA Open Men 51:09.6+9:44.7+23.53%80.95%-8.60%-10.85%100.0000100.00%
32530Joel GervaisU of A Nordic - University of Alberta Open Men 52:37.3+11:12.4+27.06%78.70%-11.70%-14.02%100.0000100.00%
33514David LomasSoo Finnish Open Men 54:56.1+13:31.2+32.65%75.39%-16.61%-19.03%100.0000100.00%
34503Daniel PattersonRocky Mtn Racers Open Men 57:17.6+15:52.7+38.34%72.29%-21.62%-24.14%100.0000100.00%
35508Erik CharronAvalon Nordic - XCNL Open Men 58:20.4+16:55.5+40.87%70.99%-23.84%-26.41%100.0000100.00%
36500Elijah MacCullochFoothills Nordic Open Men 59:31.3+18:06.4+43.72%69.58%-26.35%-28.97%100.0000100.00%
-635Ivan BabikovFoothills Nordic - National Ski Team Open Men DNF-----100.0000-
  • 15 km Classic Men - U23 Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1613Knute JohnsgaardWhitehorse CC U23 Men 43:02.5--100%12.17%10.73%100.0000100.00%
2608Russell KennedyCanmore - AWCA U23 Men 43:49.3+0:46.8+1.81%98.22%10.58%9.11%100.0000100.00%
3614Patrick Stewart-JonesNakkertok - AWCA U23 Men 44:02.6+1:00.1+2.33%97.73%10.13%8.65%100.0000100.00%
4612Steffan LloydNakkertok - CNEPH U23 Men 44:29.8+1:27.3+3.38%96.73%9.20%7.71%100.0000100.00%
5619Colin AbbottWhitehorse CC - Yukon Elite Squad U23 Men 44:54.2+1:51.7+4.33%95.85%8.37%6.87%100.0000100.00%
6605Andrew DoughertyUniversity of Denver - University of Denver U23 Men 45:03.2+2:00.7+4.67%95.53%8.07%6.56%100.0000100.00%
7592Sébastien TownsendSkinouk - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 45:45.6+2:43.1+6.32%94.06%6.63%5.09%100.0000100.00%
8610Geoffrey RichardsBlack Jack - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 45:58.6+2:56.1+6.82%93.62%6.18%4.64%100.0000100.00%
9578Martin SchramaWhistler Nordics - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 46:01.9+2:59.4+6.95%93.50%6.07%4.53%100.0000100.00%
10590Yannick LapierreNakkertok - NDC Callaghan Valley U23 Men 46:07.9+3:05.4+7.18%93.30%5.87%4.32%100.0000100.00%
11595Alex MahoneyRocky Mtn Racers U23 Men 46:19.9+3:17.4+7.64%92.90%5.46%3.91%100.0000100.00%
12594Jordan CascagnetteTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 47:03.9+4:01.4+9.35%91.45%3.96%2.39%100.0000100.00%
13604Dudley CoulterBig Thunder - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 47:21.8+4:19.3+10.04%90.88%3.35%1.77%100.0000100.00%
14579Sjur PrestsaeterLillehammer - University of New Mexico U23 Men 47:24.7+4:22.2+10.15%90.78%3.26%1.67%100.0000100.00%
15566Peter BeiselXC Ottawa - Carleton U U23 Men 47:42.6+4:40.1+10.85%90.22%2.65%1.05%100.0000100.00%
16557Kai LukowiakFoothills Nordic U23 Men 47:44.5+4:42.0+10.92%90.16%2.58%0.98%100.0000100.00%
17545Vincent RoseberryRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Men 48:01.5+4:59.0+11.58%89.62%2.00%0.39%100.0000100.00%
18599Bob ThompsonTeam Hardwood - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 48:07.6+5:05.1+11.81%89.43%1.80%0.18%100.0000100.00%
19536Kurt BehnsenTelemark U23 Men 48:08.7+5:06.2+11.86%89.40%1.76%0.15%100.0000100.00%
20611Raphaël CouturierSkibec - CNEPH U23 Men 48:09.0+5:06.5+11.87%89.39%1.75%0.13%100.0000100.00%
21564Andrew BrisbinCamrose - Augustana U U23 Men 48:16.8+5:14.3+12.17%89.15%1.48%-0.13%100.0000100.00%
22560Arnaud Du PasquierSc Bernina Pontresina - University of Colorado U23 Men 48:21.7+5:19.2+12.36%89.00%1.32%-0.30%100.0000100.00%
23576Aaron GillmorRocky Mtn Racers U23 Men 48:23.8+5:21.3+12.44%88.94%1.25%-0.38%100.0000100.00%
24583Greg KilroyBig Thunder U23 Men 48:52.1+5:49.6+13.54%88.08%0.28%-1.36%100.0000100.00%
25586Lee HawkingsWhitehorse CC - Carleton U U23 Men 49:26.0+6:23.5+14.85%87.07%-0.87%-2.53%100.0000100.00%
26609Andy ShieldsLappe Nordic - NDC Thunder Bay U23 Men 49:28.4+6:25.9+14.94%87.00%-0.95%-2.61%100.0000100.00%
27554Kieran BairdCamrose - Augustana U U23 Men 49:55.9+6:53.4+16.01%86.20%-1.89%-3.56%100.0000100.00%
28558Alex SchulzCraftsbury U23 Men 50:04.5+7:02.0+16.34%85.95%-2.18%-3.86%100.0000100.00%
29522Antoine Dufour-SimardRouge et Or - Université Laval U23 Men 50:42.0+7:39.5+17.79%84.89%-3.45%-5.15%100.0000100.00%
30531Andrew ChisholmCanmore - Biathlon Alberta U23 Men 51:55.6+8:53.1+20.64%82.89%-5.96%-7.70%100.0000100.00%
31552Hugo FontaineOrford U23 Men 52:17.1+9:14.6+21.48%82.32%-6.69%-8.44%100.0000100.00%
32562Macx DaviesCanmore - Biathlon Alberta U23 Men 52:28.3+9:25.8+21.91%82.03%-7.07%-8.83%100.0000100.00%
33542Ian WeirWildwood - University of Toronto U23 Men 52:30.1+9:27.6+21.98%81.98%-7.13%-8.89%100.0000100.00%
34537Etienne Lavoie-TrudeauMauriski - UQTR U23 Men 52:38.3+9:35.8+22.30%81.77%-7.41%-9.17%100.0000100.00%
35538Patrick MonetteTeam Hardwood - University of Toronto U23 Men 53:02.4+9:59.9+23.23%81.15%-8.23%-10.01%100.0000100.00%
36510Alistair Hardy-PoirierNordic Racers - UBC U23 Men 53:33.7+10:31.2+24.44%80.36%-9.29%-11.09%100.0000100.00%
37509Mark ArendzRocky Mtn Racers - NPNST U23 Men 54:35.1+11:32.6+26.82%78.85%-11.38%-13.21%100.0000100.00%
38544Oliver Conway-WhiteWaterloo Region - University of Waterloo U23 Men 54:46.6+11:44.1+27.26%78.58%-11.77%-13.61%100.0000100.00%
39505Nico PetchUBC Nordic - UBC U23 Men 55:58.9+12:56.4+30.06%76.89%-14.23%-16.11%100.0000100.00%
40521Frédérick Tessier-BrassardSkibec U23 Men 57:40.1+14:37.6+33.98%74.64%-17.67%-19.61%100.0000100.00%