Aussie Aito 12U - 14U combined

Friday, May 20, 2016 08:25 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 17:46 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12091Natalee RixonOutrigger Australia 12UG V1 15:58.0--100%8.39%6.12%
22832Sam FriganitosMooloolaba OCC 12UB V1 16:28.8+0:30.8+3.22%96.89%5.45%3.10%
32087Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 12UB V1 16:36.4+0:38.4+4.01%96.15%4.72%2.35%
42829Poppy LeeMooloolaba OCC 12UG V1 17:00.4+1:02.4+6.51%93.88%2.43%0.00%
52837Phoebe LeeMooloolaba OCC 12UG V1 18:01.9+2:03.9+12.93%88.55%-3.45%-6.03%
62314Angus LunnBrisbane OCC 12UB V1 18:43.7+2:45.7+17.30%85.25%-7.45%-10.12%
72831Jaxson FriganiotisMooloolaba OCC 12UB V1 19:11.3+3:13.3+20.18%83.21%-10.09%-12.83%
  • 2km - 12UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12832Sam FriganitosMooloolaba OCC 12UB V1 16:28.8--100%7.16%6.72%
22087Jack IsaacsOutrigger Australia 12UB V1 16:36.4+0:07.6+0.77%99.24%6.45%6.00%
32314Angus LunnBrisbane OCC 12UB V1 18:43.7+2:14.9+13.64%88.00%-5.51%-6.00%
42831Jaxson FriganiotisMooloolaba OCC 12UB V1 19:11.3+2:42.5+16.43%85.89%-8.10%-8.61%
  • 2km - 12UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12091Natalee RixonOutrigger Australia 12UG V1 15:58.0--100%6.09%6.12%
22829Poppy LeeMooloolaba OCC 12UG V1 17:00.4+1:02.4+6.51%93.88%-0.03%0.00%
32837Phoebe LeeMooloolaba OCC 12UG V1 18:01.9+2:03.9+12.93%88.55%-6.06%-6.03%
  • 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11846Curtis EastonFraser Coast OCC 14UB V1 27:15.2--100%9.29%9.83%
22540Zane MatengaMaia Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB V1 27:53.5+0:38.3+2.34%97.71%7.16%7.72%
32208Thomas LunnBrisbane OCC 14UB V1 28:46.3+1:31.1+5.57%94.72%4.24%4.81%
42774Atawhai PukepukeGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 28:55.0+1:39.8+6.10%94.25%3.75%4.33%
53047Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 14UG V1 30:02.3+2:47.1+10.22%90.73%0.02%0.62%
62086Claire HitchenBayside OCC 14UG V1 30:11.7+2:56.5+10.79%90.26%-0.50%0.10%
71980Ivana Hunter-miskyPanamuna OCC 14UG V1 30:15.3+3:00.1+11.01%90.08%-0.70%-0.10%
81983Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UB V1 30:18.2+3:03.0+11.19%89.94%-0.86%-0.26%
91981Kloe SmithBurrum District OCC 14UG V1 31:04.1+3:48.9+14.00%87.72%-3.41%-2.79%
102106Taleigha HunterFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 31:06.4+3:51.2+14.14%87.61%-3.54%-2.92%
111845Eliza BoydFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 32:13.3+4:58.1+18.23%84.58%-7.25%-6.61%
122103Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 32:30.5+5:15.3+19.28%83.83%-8.20%-7.55%
  • 4km - 14UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11846Curtis EastonFraser Coast OCC 14UB V1 27:15.2--100%4.56%3.81%
22540Zane MatengaMaia Outrigger Canoe Club 14UB V1 27:53.5+0:38.3+2.34%97.71%2.32%1.55%
32208Thomas LunnBrisbane OCC 14UB V1 28:46.3+1:31.1+5.57%94.72%-0.76%-1.55%
41983Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UB V1 30:18.2+3:03.0+11.19%89.94%-6.12%-6.96%
  • 4km - 14UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12774Atawhai PukepukeGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 28:55.0--100%6.08%5.69%
23047Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger Canoe Club Inc 14UG V1 30:02.3+1:07.3+3.88%96.27%2.44%2.03%
32086Claire HitchenBayside OCC 14UG V1 30:11.7+1:16.7+4.42%95.77%1.93%1.52%
41980Ivana Hunter-miskyPanamuna OCC 14UG V1 30:15.3+1:20.3+4.63%95.58%1.73%1.33%
51981Kloe SmithBurrum District OCC 14UG V1 31:04.1+2:09.1+7.44%93.07%-0.91%-1.33%
62106Taleigha HunterFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 31:06.4+2:11.4+7.57%92.96%-1.03%-1.45%
71845Eliza BoydFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 32:13.3+3:18.3+11.43%89.74%-4.65%-5.09%
82103Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 32:30.5+3:35.5+12.42%88.95%-5.59%-6.02%