20160515_OMCWinterSeriesRace

Sunday, May 15, 2016 14:09 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Surry Hills, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, May 15, 2016 19:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20160515_OMCWinterSeriesRace

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1103Rodney FarrellMale Open 1:05:32.15--100%9.61%10.45%
290Brett RobertsonMale Open 1:10:37.75+5:05.6+7.77%92.79%2.58%3.49%
39Mark ChapmanMale OpenM 1:12:03.85+6:31.7+9.96%90.94%0.60%1.53%
4133Martin TinkMale Open 1:13:11.05+7:38.9+11.67%89.55%-0.94%0.00%
534Steve PetersonMale Open 1:14:02.75+8:30.6+12.99%88.51%-2.13%-1.18%
685Neil DiamondMale Open 1:14:50.25+9:18.1+14.19%87.57%-3.22%-2.26%
77Leo PresslaberMale Open 1:17:12.85+11:40.7+17.82%84.88%-6.50%-5.51%
8127Tara RobertsonJunior under 13 -1 lap4-----
95Adam ChambersJunior under 13 -1 lap4-----
1025Jacob ColesMale Open -1 lap4-----
1127Jack RahillyMale Open -1 lap4-----
1272Joel BroadfootMale Open -1 lap4-----
1367Ashley SpargoMale Open -1 lap4-----
14110Joshua CorcoranMale Open -1 lap4-----
1570Derek WilliamsonMale Open -1 lap4-----
1614Marc KihoMale Open -1 lap4-----
1753Paul OgierMale Open -1 lap4-----
1893Matt FieldusMale Open -1 lap4-----
19136Peter SteeleMale Open -1 lap4-----
2087Graeme ScottMale Open -1 lap4-----
2152Mel ButcherFemale Open -1 lap4-----
2286Daniel BurtonTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap4-----
2333Matt BayadaMale Open -1 lap4-----
24102Thomas EylesTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps3-----
25134Amy CalvinFemale Open -2 laps3-----
26129Alina ButcherJunior under 13 -3 laps2-----
2777Kell SmithTeen 13 to 16 -3 laps2-----
2857Aaron RodgersTeen 13 to 1614 -3 laps2-----
2995Billy YeoJunior under 13 -3 laps2-----
301Isaiah ChambersTeen 13 to 16 -4 laps1-----
  • Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
152Mel ButcherFemale Open 1:19:08.44--100%0.00%0.00%
2134Amy CalvinFemale Open -1 lap3-----
  • Junior under 13
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1127Tara RobertsonJunior under 13 47:31.64--100%4.00%4.00%
25Adam ChambersJunior under 13 51:29.34+3:57.7+8.34%92.31%-4.00%-4.00%
3129Alina ButcherJunior under 13 -2 laps2-----
495Billy YeoJunior under 13 -2 laps2-----
  • Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Rodney FarrellMale Open 1:05:32.15--100%9.61%10.45%
290Brett RobertsonMale Open 1:10:37.75+5:05.6+7.77%92.79%2.58%3.49%
39Mark ChapmanMale OpenM 1:12:03.85+6:31.7+9.96%90.94%0.60%1.53%
4133Martin TinkMale Open 1:13:11.05+7:38.9+11.67%89.55%-0.94%0.00%
534Steve PetersonMale Open 1:14:02.75+8:30.6+12.99%88.51%-2.13%-1.18%
685Neil DiamondMale Open 1:14:50.25+9:18.1+14.19%87.57%-3.22%-2.26%
77Leo PresslaberMale Open 1:17:12.85+11:40.7+17.82%84.88%-6.50%-5.51%
825Jacob ColesMale Open -1 lap4-----
927Jack RahillyMale Open -1 lap4-----
1072Joel BroadfootMale Open -1 lap4-----
1167Ashley SpargoMale Open -1 lap4-----
12110Joshua CorcoranMale Open -1 lap4-----
1370Derek WilliamsonMale Open -1 lap4-----
1414Marc KihoMale Open -1 lap4-----
1553Paul OgierMale Open -1 lap4-----
1693Matt FieldusMale Open -1 lap4-----
17136Peter SteeleMale Open -1 lap4-----
1887Graeme ScottMale Open -1 lap4-----
1933Matt BayadaMale Open -1 lap4-----
  • Teen 13 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
186Daniel BurtonTeen 13 to 16 1:20:04.24--100%0.00%0.00%
2102Thomas EylesTeen 13 to 16 -1 lap3-----
377Kell SmithTeen 13 to 16 -2 laps2-----
457Aaron RodgersTeen 13 to 1614 -2 laps2-----
51Isaiah ChambersTeen 13 to 16 -3 laps1-----