Give Me 5 for Kids Fun Run 2016

Sunday, May 15, 2016 08:17 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Innes Park, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Sunday, May 15, 2016 09:36 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Jack BrophyBundaberg 13 & under12M 7:20.0--100%50.10%47.32%3:40.0
29Dehan PretoriusInnes Park 13 & under9M 7:34.2+0:14.2+3.23%96.87%48.49%45.62%3:47.1
3130Braan Larens 13 & underM 8:40.1+1:20.1+18.20%84.60%41.02%37.73%4:20.0
439Matthew ThomasBargara 13 & under9M 8:42.8+1:22.8+18.82%84.16%40.72%37.41%4:21.4
533Deborah ThomasBargara 40 & over48F 8:55.7+1:35.7+21.75%82.14%39.25%35.87%4:27.9
681Luan Kirchner 13 & underM 9:20.0+2:00.0+27.27%78.57%36.50%32.96%4:40.0
787Halle Allcott 13 & underF 9:28.3+2:08.3+29.16%77.42%35.56%31.96%4:44.2
819Olivia Warmington 13 & underF 9:34.1+2:14.1+30.48%76.64%34.90%31.27%4:47.1
935Sean MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 9:36.4+2:16.4+31.00%76.34%34.64%30.99%4:48.2
1012Taylar Krueger 13 & underF 9:43.2+2:23.2+32.55%75.45%33.87%30.18%4:51.6
111Evella MckayCoral Cove 13 & under7F 9:43.7+2:23.7+32.66%75.38%33.81%30.12%4:51.9
1298Max O'brien 13 & underM 10:04.9+2:44.9+37.48%72.74%31.41%27.58%5:02.4
1389Will Allcott 13 & underM 10:32.9+3:12.9+43.84%69.52%28.23%24.23%5:16.4
1420Colin Warmington 40 & overM 10:51.2+3:31.2+48.00%67.57%26.16%22.04%5:25.6
1580Simon MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 11:01.0+3:41.0+50.23%66.57%25.04%20.87%5:30.5
1610Alex PretoriusInnes Park 40 & over41M 11:30.8+4:10.8+57.00%63.69%21.66%17.30%5:45.4
1725Georgia Campbell 13 & underF 11:42.4+4:22.4+59.64%62.64%20.35%15.91%5:51.2
188Kasey krueger 13 & underF 13:15.9+5:55.9+80.89%55.28%9.75%4.72%6:38.0
19134Heinrich Kirchner 13 & underM 13:55.3+6:35.3+89.84%52.68%5.28%0.00%6:57.6
2085Hamish O'brien 13 & underM 14:29.4+7:09.4+97.59%50.61%1.41%-4.08%7:14.7
2194Mungo O'brien 13 & underM 14:30.8+7:10.8+97.91%50.53%1.25%-4.25%7:15.4
2214Ingrid Roux 40 & overF 15:00.4+7:40.4+104.64%48.87%-2.10%-7.79%7:30.2
2328Nicholas Campbell 13 & underM 15:17.1+7:57.1+108.43%47.98%-4.00%-9.79%7:38.5
2484Ella Mclellan 13 & underF 15:20.9+8:00.9+109.30%47.78%-4.43%-10.25%7:40.5
2582Jodie 'GI' Wilson 18-39F 15:24.9+8:04.9+110.20%47.57%-4.88%-10.73%7:42.5
2678Scott Allcott 13 & underM 17:50.1+10:30.1+143.20%41.12%-21.35%-28.11%8:55.1
27108Jenna Knott 13 & underF 19:35.4+12:15.4+167.14%37.43%-33.29%-40.72%9:47.7
28100Wade Knott 40 & overM 19:47.1+12:27.1+169.80%37.07%-34.61%-42.12%9:53.5
2968Cooper Knott 13 & underM 19:54.6+12:34.6+171.50%36.83%-35.47%-43.01%9:57.3
30118Katie Knott 18-39F 20:07.6+12:47.6+174.45%36.44%-36.94%-44.57%10:03.8
314Sandra LittleBundaberg 40 & over42F 20:10.7+12:50.7+175.16%36.34%-37.29%-44.94%10:05.4
325Teagan LittleBundaberg 13 & under13F 20:11.1+12:51.1+175.25%36.33%-37.34%-44.99%10:05.5
3332Matt Dempsey 40 & overM 21:45.3+14:25.3+196.66%33.71%-48.02%-56.27%10:52.6
3416Kev GrayCoral Cove 18-3938M 21:52.0+14:32.0+198.18%33.54%-48.78%-57.07%10:56.0
3513Owen GrayCoral Cove 13 & under5M 23:25.2+16:05.2+219.36%31.31%-59.35%-68.23%11:42.6
3618Nic GrayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:26.7+16:06.7+219.70%31.28%-59.52%-68.41%11:43.3
376Courtney LittleBundaberg 13 & under11F 34:06.3+26:46.3+365.07%21.50%-132.05%-144.98%17:03.1
  • 2km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Deborah ThomasBargara 40 & over48F 8:55.7--100%44.15%41.17%4:27.9
287Halle Allcott 13 & underF 9:28.3+0:32.6+6.09%94.26%40.75%37.59%4:44.2
319Olivia Warmington 13 & underF 9:34.1+0:38.4+7.17%93.31%40.15%36.96%4:47.1
412Taylar Krueger 13 & underF 9:43.2+0:47.5+8.87%91.86%39.20%35.96%4:51.6
51Evella MckayCoral Cove 13 & under7F 9:43.7+0:48.0+8.96%91.78%39.15%35.90%4:51.9
625Georgia Campbell 13 & underF 11:42.4+2:46.7+31.12%76.27%26.77%22.87%5:51.2
78Kasey krueger 13 & underF 13:15.9+4:20.2+48.57%67.31%17.03%12.60%6:38.0
814Ingrid Roux 40 & overF 15:00.4+6:04.7+68.08%59.50%6.13%1.13%7:30.2
984Ella Mclellan 13 & underF 15:20.9+6:25.2+71.91%58.17%3.99%-1.13%7:40.5
1082Jodie 'GI' Wilson 18-39F 15:24.9+6:29.2+72.65%57.92%3.58%-1.56%7:42.5
11108Jenna Knott 13 & underF 19:35.4+10:39.7+119.41%45.58%-22.54%-29.07%9:47.7
12118Katie Knott 18-39F 20:07.6+11:11.9+125.42%44.36%-25.90%-32.61%10:03.8
134Sandra LittleBundaberg 40 & over42F 20:10.7+11:15.0+126.00%44.25%-26.22%-32.95%10:05.4
145Teagan LittleBundaberg 13 & under13F 20:11.1+11:15.4+126.08%44.23%-26.26%-32.99%10:05.5
1518Nic GrayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:26.7+14:31.0+162.59%38.08%-46.65%-54.47%11:43.3
166Courtney LittleBundaberg 13 & under11F 34:06.3+25:10.6+281.99%26.18%-113.33%-124.71%17:03.1
  • 2km Female - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Halle Allcott 13 & underF 9:28.3--100%37.97%24.14%4:44.2
219Olivia Warmington 13 & underF 9:34.1+0:05.8+1.02%98.99%37.33%23.37%4:47.1
312Taylar Krueger 13 & underF 9:43.2+0:14.9+2.62%97.45%36.34%22.15%4:51.6
41Evella MckayCoral Cove 13 & under7F 9:43.7+0:15.4+2.71%97.36%36.29%22.09%4:51.9
525Georgia Campbell 13 & underF 11:42.4+2:14.1+23.60%80.91%23.33%6.24%5:51.2
68Kasey krueger 13 & underF 13:15.9+3:47.6+40.05%71.40%13.12%-6.24%6:38.0
784Ella Mclellan 13 & underF 15:20.9+5:52.6+62.04%61.71%-0.52%-22.93%7:40.5
8108Jenna Knott 13 & underF 19:35.4+10:07.1+106.83%48.35%-28.30%-56.90%9:47.7
95Teagan LittleBundaberg 13 & under13F 20:11.1+10:42.8+113.11%46.92%-32.20%-61.66%10:05.5
106Courtney LittleBundaberg 13 & under11F 34:06.3+24:38.0+260.07%27.77%-123.36%-173.15%17:03.1
  • 2km Female - 18-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
182Jodie 'GI' Wilson 18-39F 15:24.9--100%21.60%23.41%7:42.5
2118Katie Knott 18-39F 20:07.6+4:42.7+30.57%76.59%-2.36%0.00%10:03.8
318Nic GrayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:26.7+8:01.8+52.09%65.75%-19.24%-16.49%11:43.3
  • 2km Female - 40 & over
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Deborah ThomasBargara 40 & over48F 8:55.7--100%39.28%40.50%4:27.9
214Ingrid Roux 40 & overF 15:00.4+6:04.7+68.08%59.50%-2.06%0.00%7:30.2
34Sandra LittleBundaberg 40 & over42F 20:10.7+11:15.0+126.00%44.25%-37.23%-34.46%10:05.4
  • 2km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Jack BrophyBundaberg 13 & under12M 7:20.0--100%46.53%36.31%3:40.0
29Dehan PretoriusInnes Park 13 & under9M 7:34.2+0:14.2+3.23%96.87%44.81%34.25%3:47.1
3130Braan Larens 13 & underM 8:40.1+1:20.1+18.20%84.60%36.80%24.71%4:20.0
439Matthew ThomasBargara 13 & under9M 8:42.8+1:22.8+18.82%84.16%36.47%24.32%4:21.4
581Luan Kirchner 13 & underM 9:20.0+2:00.0+27.27%78.57%31.95%18.93%4:40.0
635Sean MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 9:36.4+2:16.4+31.00%76.34%29.96%16.56%4:48.2
798Max O'brien 13 & underM 10:04.9+2:44.9+37.48%72.74%26.49%12.43%5:02.4
889Will Allcott 13 & underM 10:32.9+3:12.9+43.84%69.52%23.09%8.38%5:16.4
920Colin Warmington 40 & overM 10:51.2+3:31.2+48.00%67.57%20.87%5.73%5:25.6
1080Simon MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 11:01.0+3:41.0+50.23%66.57%19.68%4.31%5:30.5
1110Alex PretoriusInnes Park 40 & over41M 11:30.8+4:10.8+57.00%63.69%16.05%0.00%5:45.4
12134Heinrich Kirchner 13 & underM 13:55.3+6:35.3+89.84%52.68%-1.51%-20.92%6:57.6
1385Hamish O'brien 13 & underM 14:29.4+7:09.4+97.59%50.61%-5.65%-25.85%7:14.7
1494Mungo O'brien 13 & underM 14:30.8+7:10.8+97.91%50.53%-5.82%-26.06%7:15.4
1528Nicholas Campbell 13 & underM 15:17.1+7:57.1+108.43%47.98%-11.45%-32.76%7:38.5
1678Scott Allcott 13 & underM 17:50.1+10:30.1+143.20%41.12%-30.04%-54.91%8:55.1
17100Wade Knott 40 & overM 19:47.1+12:27.1+169.80%37.07%-44.26%-71.84%9:53.5
1868Cooper Knott 13 & underM 19:54.6+12:34.6+171.50%36.83%-45.17%-72.93%9:57.3
1932Matt Dempsey 40 & overM 21:45.3+14:25.3+196.66%33.71%-58.62%-88.95%10:52.6
2016Kev GrayCoral Cove 18-3938M 21:52.0+14:32.0+198.18%33.54%-59.43%-89.92%10:56.0
2113Owen GrayCoral Cove 13 & under5M 23:25.2+16:05.2+219.36%31.31%-70.76%-103.42%11:42.6
  • 2km Male - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Jack BrophyBundaberg 13 & under12M 7:20.0--100%41.99%31.99%3:40.0
29Dehan PretoriusInnes Park 13 & under9M 7:34.2+0:14.2+3.23%96.87%40.11%29.79%3:47.1
3130Braan Larens 13 & underM 8:40.1+1:20.1+18.20%84.60%31.42%19.61%4:20.0
439Matthew ThomasBargara 13 & under9M 8:42.8+1:22.8+18.82%84.16%31.07%19.19%4:21.4
581Luan Kirchner 13 & underM 9:20.0+2:00.0+27.27%78.57%26.16%13.44%4:40.0
635Sean MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 9:36.4+2:16.4+31.00%76.34%24.00%10.91%4:48.2
798Max O'brien 13 & underM 10:04.9+2:44.9+37.48%72.74%20.24%6.50%5:02.4
889Will Allcott 13 & underM 10:32.9+3:12.9+43.84%69.52%16.55%2.17%5:16.4
980Simon MillettBundaberg 13 & under9M 11:01.0+3:41.0+50.23%66.57%12.85%-2.17%5:30.5
10134Heinrich Kirchner 13 & underM 13:55.3+6:35.3+89.84%52.68%-10.14%-29.11%6:57.6
1185Hamish O'brien 13 & underM 14:29.4+7:09.4+97.59%50.61%-14.63%-34.38%7:14.7
1294Mungo O'brien 13 & underM 14:30.8+7:10.8+97.91%50.53%-14.82%-34.60%7:15.4
1328Nicholas Campbell 13 & underM 15:17.1+7:57.1+108.43%47.98%-20.92%-41.76%7:38.5
1478Scott Allcott 13 & underM 17:50.1+10:30.1+143.20%41.12%-41.10%-65.41%8:55.1
1568Cooper Knott 13 & underM 19:54.6+12:34.6+171.50%36.83%-57.51%-84.65%9:57.3
1613Owen GrayCoral Cove 13 & under5M 23:25.2+16:05.2+219.36%31.31%-85.28%-117.20%11:42.6
  • 2km Male - 18-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
116Kev GrayCoral Cove 18-3938M 21:52.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:56.0
  • 2km Male - 40 & over
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Colin Warmington 40 & overM 10:51.2--100%32.07%30.65%5:25.6
210Alex PretoriusInnes Park 40 & over41M 11:30.8+0:39.6+6.08%94.27%27.94%26.43%5:45.4
3100Wade Knott 40 & overM 19:47.1+8:55.9+82.29%54.86%-23.84%-26.43%9:53.5
432Matt Dempsey 40 & overM 21:45.3+10:54.1+100.45%49.89%-36.17%-39.02%10:52.6
  • 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148Charles LiebenbergBundaberg 14-1715M 13:01.4--100%38.66%34.79%3:15.4
274James ThomasBargara 14-1714M 13:03.9+0:02.5+0.32%99.68%38.46%34.59%3:16.0
322Cam Sone 18-39M 13:50.5+0:49.1+6.28%94.09%34.80%30.70%3:27.6
4113Kiah Everingham 14-17M 15:11.7+2:10.3+16.68%85.71%28.43%23.92%3:47.9
564Henry BrophyBundaberg 13 & under10M 15:34.4+2:33.0+19.58%83.63%26.65%22.03%3:53.6
6103Jason Everingham 40 & overM 15:43.3+2:41.9+20.72%82.84%25.95%21.28%3:55.8
757Jacob MarinelliBundaberg 13 & under12M 16:00.3+2:58.9+22.89%81.37%24.61%19.86%4:00.1
899Chris PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over58M 16:04.5+3:03.1+23.43%81.02%24.28%19.51%4:01.1
931Jodie Brighton 18-39F 16:21.0+3:19.6+25.54%79.65%22.99%18.14%4:05.2
10131Karla Heinrich 40 & overF 16:56.9+3:55.5+30.14%76.84%20.17%15.14%4:14.2
1147Trekessa GouldBundaberg 13 & under12F 17:01.0+3:59.6+30.66%76.53%19.85%14.80%4:15.2
1263Lucy MedlockBundaberg 13 & under8F 17:26.0+4:24.6+33.86%74.70%17.89%12.71%4:21.5
1358Petra GaleaBundaberg 18-3931F 17:46.8+4:45.4+36.52%73.25%16.25%10.98%4:26.7
143Jaime krueger 13 & underF 17:53.4+4:52.0+37.37%72.80%15.74%10.43%4:28.4
1543Grant LittleBundaberg 40 & over40M 17:59.0+4:57.6+38.09%72.42%15.30%9.96%4:29.7
1675Penny PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over53F 18:11.6+5:10.2+39.70%71.58%14.31%8.91%4:32.9
1717Isabella Roberts 13 & underF 18:51.4+5:50.0+44.79%69.06%11.18%5.59%4:42.9
1853Christopher ThomasBargara 40 & over48M 19:44.1+6:42.7+51.54%65.99%7.05%1.19%4:56.0
1915Troy Roberts 40 & overM 20:12.6+7:11.2+55.18%64.44%4.81%-1.19%5:03.2
20132Jana Kirchner 13 & underM 21:01.3+7:59.9+61.42%61.95%0.98%-5.25%5:15.3
2170Charl LiebenbergBundaberg 40 & over49M 21:15.5+8:14.1+63.23%61.26%-0.13%-6.44%5:18.9
2223Diane Laughlin 40 & overF 21:26.9+8:25.5+64.69%60.72%-1.02%-7.39%5:21.7
2392Sonya Allcott 18-39F 21:39.8+8:38.4+66.34%60.12%-2.04%-8.47%5:25.0
2424Sharon Millett 40 & overF 21:56.0+8:54.6+68.42%59.38%-3.31%-9.82%5:29.0
25138Marianna O'Gorman 18-39F 22:58.8+9:57.4+76.45%56.67%-8.24%-15.06%5:44.7
2665Pat AnnettBundaberg 40 & over63F 23:03.9+10:02.5+77.11%56.46%-8.64%-15.48%5:46.0
2734Osian Jones 13 & underM 23:04.9+10:03.5+77.23%56.42%-8.72%-15.57%5:46.2
2829Wendi Jones 18-39F 23:17.8+10:16.4+78.88%55.90%-9.73%-16.64%5:49.4
292Jacqueline Krueger 18-39F 23:39.4+10:38.0+81.65%55.05%-11.43%-18.45%5:54.9
3041Renae MckayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:40.2+10:38.8+81.75%55.02%-11.49%-18.51%5:55.1
31124Reid Mcwha 13 & underM 30:09.1+17:07.7+131.52%43.19%-42.02%-50.97%7:32.3
32115Cameron Mcwha 40 & overM 30:16.6+17:15.2+132.48%43.01%-42.61%-51.59%7:34.1
3359Petrina MedlockBundaberg 18-3939F 31:28.0+18:26.6+141.62%41.39%-48.21%-57.55%7:52.0
3449Riley MedlockBundaberg 13 & under10M 31:30.7+18:29.3+141.96%41.33%-48.42%-57.78%7:52.7
3537Mione Haak 18-39F 36:30.1+23:28.7+180.28%35.68%-71.93%-82.76%9:07.5
3654Jacqueline DempseyInnes Park 40 & over48F 40:25.6+27:24.2+210.42%32.21%-90.42%-102.41%10:06.4
  • 4km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Jodie Brighton 18-39F 16:21.0--100%27.85%24.53%4:05.2
2131Karla Heinrich 40 & overF 16:56.9+0:35.9+3.66%96.47%25.21%21.76%4:14.2
347Trekessa GouldBundaberg 13 & under12F 17:01.0+0:40.0+4.08%96.08%24.91%21.45%4:15.2
463Lucy MedlockBundaberg 13 & under8F 17:26.0+1:05.0+6.63%93.79%23.07%19.53%4:21.5
558Petra GaleaBundaberg 18-3931F 17:46.8+1:25.8+8.75%91.96%21.54%17.93%4:26.7
63Jaime krueger 13 & underF 17:53.4+1:32.4+9.42%91.39%21.06%17.42%4:28.4
775Penny PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over53F 18:11.6+1:50.6+11.27%89.87%19.72%16.02%4:32.9
817Isabella Roberts 13 & underF 18:51.4+2:30.4+15.33%86.71%16.79%12.96%4:42.9
923Diane Laughlin 40 & overF 21:26.9+5:05.9+31.18%76.23%5.36%0.99%5:21.7
1092Sonya Allcott 18-39F 21:39.8+5:18.8+32.50%75.47%4.41%0.00%5:25.0
1124Sharon Millett 40 & overF 21:56.0+5:35.0+34.15%74.54%3.22%-1.25%5:29.0
12138Marianna O'Gorman 18-39F 22:58.8+6:37.8+40.55%71.15%-1.40%-6.08%5:44.7
1365Pat AnnettBundaberg 40 & over63F 23:03.9+6:42.9+41.07%70.89%-1.78%-6.47%5:46.0
1429Wendi Jones 18-39F 23:17.8+6:56.8+42.49%70.18%-2.80%-7.54%5:49.4
152Jacqueline Krueger 18-39F 23:39.4+7:18.4+44.69%69.11%-4.39%-9.20%5:54.9
1641Renae MckayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:40.2+7:19.2+44.77%69.07%-4.45%-9.26%5:55.1
1759Petrina MedlockBundaberg 18-3939F 31:28.0+15:07.0+92.46%51.96%-38.85%-45.25%7:52.0
1837Mione Haak 18-39F 36:30.1+20:09.1+123.25%44.79%-61.07%-68.50%9:07.5
1954Jacqueline DempseyInnes Park 40 & over48F 40:25.6+24:04.6+147.26%40.44%-78.39%-86.61%10:06.4
  • 4km Female - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
147Trekessa GouldBundaberg 13 & under12F 17:01.0--100%4.40%3.65%4:15.2
263Lucy MedlockBundaberg 13 & under8F 17:26.0+0:25.0+2.45%97.61%2.06%1.29%4:21.5
33Jaime krueger 13 & underF 17:53.4+0:52.4+5.13%95.12%-0.51%-1.29%4:28.4
417Isabella Roberts 13 & underF 18:51.4+1:50.4+10.81%90.24%-5.94%-6.77%4:42.9
  • 4km Female - 18-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Jodie Brighton 18-39F 16:21.0--100%32.30%29.82%4:05.2
258Petra GaleaBundaberg 18-3931F 17:46.8+1:25.8+8.75%91.96%26.38%23.68%4:26.7
392Sonya Allcott 18-39F 21:39.8+5:18.8+32.50%75.47%10.30%7.01%5:25.0
4138Marianna O'Gorman 18-39F 22:58.8+6:37.8+40.55%71.15%4.85%1.36%5:44.7
529Wendi Jones 18-39F 23:17.8+6:56.8+42.49%70.18%3.54%0.00%5:49.4
62Jacqueline Krueger 18-39F 23:39.4+7:18.4+44.69%69.11%2.05%-1.55%5:54.9
741Renae MckayCoral Cove 18-3936F 23:40.2+7:19.2+44.77%69.07%1.99%-1.60%5:55.1
859Petrina MedlockBundaberg 18-3939F 31:28.0+15:07.0+92.46%51.96%-30.29%-35.07%7:52.0
937Mione Haak 18-39F 36:30.1+20:09.1+123.25%44.79%-51.14%-56.68%9:07.5
  • 4km Female - 40 & over
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1131Karla Heinrich 40 & overF 16:56.9--100%28.39%21.86%4:14.2
275Penny PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over53F 18:11.6+1:14.7+7.35%93.16%23.13%16.12%4:32.9
323Diane Laughlin 40 & overF 21:26.9+4:30.0+26.55%79.02%9.38%1.12%5:21.7
424Sharon Millett 40 & overF 21:56.0+4:59.1+29.41%77.27%7.33%-1.12%5:29.0
565Pat AnnettBundaberg 40 & over63F 23:03.9+6:07.0+36.09%73.48%2.55%-6.34%5:46.0
654Jacqueline DempseyInnes Park 40 & over48F 40:25.6+23:28.7+138.53%41.92%-70.80%-86.38%10:06.4
  • 4km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148Charles LiebenbergBundaberg 14-1715M 13:01.4--100%33.66%27.58%3:15.4
274James ThomasBargara 14-1714M 13:03.9+0:02.5+0.32%99.68%33.45%27.35%3:16.0
322Cam Sone 18-39M 13:50.5+0:49.1+6.28%94.09%29.49%23.03%3:27.6
4113Kiah Everingham 14-17M 15:11.7+2:10.3+16.68%85.71%22.60%15.51%3:47.9
564Henry BrophyBundaberg 13 & under10M 15:34.4+2:33.0+19.58%83.63%20.67%13.40%3:53.6
6103Jason Everingham 40 & overM 15:43.3+2:41.9+20.72%82.84%19.91%12.58%3:55.8
757Jacob MarinelliBundaberg 13 & under12M 16:00.3+2:58.9+22.89%81.37%18.47%11.00%4:00.1
899Chris PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over58M 16:04.5+3:03.1+23.43%81.02%18.11%10.61%4:01.1
943Grant LittleBundaberg 40 & over40M 17:59.0+4:57.6+38.09%72.42%8.39%0.00%4:29.7
1053Christopher ThomasBargara 40 & over48M 19:44.1+6:42.7+51.54%65.99%-0.53%-9.74%4:56.0
1115Troy Roberts 40 & overM 20:12.6+7:11.2+55.18%64.44%-2.95%-12.38%5:03.2
12132Jana Kirchner 13 & underM 21:01.3+7:59.9+61.42%61.95%-7.08%-16.90%5:15.3
1370Charl LiebenbergBundaberg 40 & over49M 21:15.5+8:14.1+63.23%61.26%-8.29%-18.21%5:18.9
1434Osian Jones 13 & underM 23:04.9+10:03.5+77.23%56.42%-17.58%-28.35%5:46.2
15124Reid Mcwha 13 & underM 30:09.1+17:07.7+131.52%43.19%-53.59%-67.66%7:32.3
16115Cameron Mcwha 40 & overM 30:16.6+17:15.2+132.48%43.01%-54.23%-68.36%7:34.1
1749Riley MedlockBundaberg 13 & under10M 31:30.7+18:29.3+141.96%41.33%-60.52%-75.23%7:52.7
  • 4km Male - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Henry BrophyBundaberg 13 & under10M 15:34.4--100%31.97%29.38%3:53.6
257Jacob MarinelliBundaberg 13 & under12M 16:00.3+0:25.9+2.77%97.30%30.08%27.42%4:00.1
3132Jana Kirchner 13 & underM 21:01.3+5:26.9+34.99%74.08%8.17%4.67%5:15.3
434Osian Jones 13 & underM 23:04.9+7:30.5+48.21%67.47%-0.83%-4.67%5:46.2
5124Reid Mcwha 13 & underM 30:09.1+14:34.7+93.61%51.65%-31.72%-36.73%7:32.3
649Riley MedlockBundaberg 13 & under10M 31:30.7+15:56.3+102.34%49.42%-37.66%-42.90%7:52.7
  • 4km Male - 14-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
148Charles LiebenbergBundaberg 14-1715M 13:01.4--100%5.36%0.32%3:15.4
274James ThomasBargara 14-1714M 13:03.9+0:02.5+0.32%99.68%5.06%0.00%3:16.0
3113Kiah Everingham 14-17M 15:11.7+2:10.3+16.68%85.71%-10.42%-16.30%3:47.9
  • 4km Male - 18-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
122Cam Sone18-39M 13:50.5--100%0.00%0.00%3:27.6
  • 4km Male - 40 & over
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1103Jason Everingham 40 & overM 15:43.3--100%22.09%20.34%3:55.8
299Chris PalfreySeventeen Seventy 40 & over58M 16:04.5+0:21.2+2.25%97.80%20.34%18.55%4:01.1
343Grant LittleBundaberg 40 & over40M 17:59.0+2:15.7+14.39%87.42%10.89%8.88%4:29.7
453Christopher ThomasBargara 40 & over48M 19:44.1+4:00.8+25.53%79.66%2.21%0.00%4:56.0
515Troy Roberts 40 & overM 20:12.6+4:29.3+28.55%77.79%-0.15%-2.41%5:03.2
670Charl LiebenbergBundaberg 40 & over49M 21:15.5+5:32.2+35.22%73.96%-5.34%-7.72%5:18.9
7115Cameron Mcwha 40 & overM 30:16.6+14:33.3+92.58%51.93%-50.03%-53.42%7:34.1