2016 La Tierra Torture Final Results (1)

Saturday, April 30, 2016 8:30 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 187
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2016 12:52 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1388Tayne AndradeTLC/Active Knowledge M Cat 3 Junior17M 39:35.2--100%29.70%28.13%
2359Jason Hinkes M Cat 3 30-3935M 39:48.4+0:13.2+0.56%99.45%29.31%27.73%
3358Saul Gomez M Cat 3 30-3938M 39:49.3+0:14.1+0.59%99.41%29.28%27.70%
4378George Chappell M Cat 3 50-5956M 41:04.0+1:28.8+3.74%96.40%27.07%25.44%
5365Gerhardt Ackerman M Cat 3 40-4947M 41:54.6+2:19.4+5.87%94.46%25.58%23.91%
6392Kyle JohnsonTLC Development Team M Cat 3 Junior13M 44:15.3+4:40.1+11.79%89.45%21.41%19.65%
7384Jason Trainor M Cat 3 50-5951M 44:17.0+4:41.8+11.86%89.39%21.36%19.60%
8397Noah Vigil M Cat 3 Junior13M 47:26.8+7:51.6+19.86%83.43%15.74%13.85%
9376John Sharp M Cat 3 40-4944M 48:06.9+8:31.7+21.54%82.28%14.56%12.64%
10362Zachary Sisson M Cat 3 30-3930M 48:16.4+8:41.2+21.94%82.01%14.28%12.35%
11374Eric Pulling M Cat 3 40-4948M 50:10.0+10:34.8+26.73%78.91%10.91%8.92%
12383David Siegel M Cat 3 50-5958M 50:29.5+10:54.3+27.55%78.40%10.34%8.33%
13390Jack Hawkins M Cat 3 Junior10M 50:32.7+10:57.5+27.68%78.32%10.24%8.23%
14377Tiago Stock M Cat 3 40-4944M 50:33.3+10:58.1+27.71%78.30%10.22%8.21%
15360Phil Lucero M Cat 3 30-3938M 50:37.2+11:02.0+27.87%78.20%10.11%8.09%
16385Joe Wickert M Cat 3 50-5959M 50:50.9+11:15.7+28.45%77.85%9.70%7.68%
17320Gretchen Selby W Cat 3 40-4942F 51:36.4+12:01.2+30.36%76.71%8.36%6.30%
18387Rainer Neumann M Cat 3 60+67M 51:54.7+12:19.5+31.13%76.26%7.81%5.75%
19357eric cdebaca M Cat 3 30-3935M 51:56.8+12:21.6+31.22%76.21%7.75%5.68%
20368David Coor M Cat 3 40-4941M 52:22.8+12:47.6+32.32%75.58%6.98%4.90%
21379Marc Kolman M Cat 3 50-5956M 53:12.2+13:37.0+34.40%74.41%5.52%3.40%
22350Hayden Colfax W Cat 3 Junior15F 53:13.2+13:38.0+34.44%74.38%5.49%3.37%
23398Dennis Catron M Cat 3 50-5954M 53:26.6+13:51.4+35.00%74.07%5.10%2.97%
24351Zoe Colfax W Cat 3 Junior13F 53:41.4+14:06.2+35.63%73.73%4.66%2.52%
25373Don OSullivan M Cat 3 40-4946M 53:44.9+14:09.7+35.77%73.65%4.55%2.41%
26352Autumn Hawkins W Cat 3 Junior12F 54:20.7+14:45.5+37.28%72.84%3.49%1.33%
27380Brad Martin M Cat 3 50-5953M 54:43.7+15:08.5+38.25%72.33%2.81%0.63%
28322Jenny Sheehan W Cat 3 40-4947F 54:46.0+15:10.8+38.35%72.28%2.75%0.56%
29311Elizabeth Harcombe W Cat 3 40-4944F 54:48.7+15:13.5+38.46%72.22%2.67%0.48%
30356Arthur Caire M Cat 3 30-3936M 54:58.9+15:23.7+38.89%72.00%2.36%0.17%
31303Nixo Lanning W Cat 3 30-3933F 55:10.4+15:35.2+39.37%71.75%2.02%-0.17%
32327Felicia Taw W Cat 3 40-4943F 55:51.1+16:15.9+41.09%70.88%0.82%-1.41%
33367Ryan Commerson M Cat 3 40-4941M 55:52.0+16:16.8+41.12%70.86%0.79%-1.43%
34301Amy Coor W Cat 3 30-3937F 55:53.1+16:17.9+41.17%70.84%0.76%-1.47%
35333AnneMarie PeckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5951F 56:02.7+16:27.5+41.58%70.63%0.47%-1.76%
36355Nathaniel Benton M Cat 3 30-3939M 56:09.3+16:34.1+41.85%70.50%0.28%-1.96%
37323Amy Silverman W Cat 3 40-4946F 56:09.8+16:34.6+41.87%70.48%0.26%-1.97%
38394Wilson Martin M Cat 3 Junior17M 57:08.1+17:32.9+44.33%69.29%-1.46%-3.74%
39366Wallace Begay M Cat 3 40-4945M 57:55.2+18:20.0+46.31%68.35%-2.85%-5.16%
40369Matias Guillen M Cat 3 40-4945M 58:25.3+18:50.1+47.58%67.76%-3.75%-6.07%
41319Tania sanchez W Cat 3 40-4940F 58:51.3+19:16.1+48.67%67.26%-4.52%-6.86%
42310Kimberley Ashe W Cat 3 40-4949F 58:53.4+19:18.2+48.76%67.22%-4.58%-6.92%
43318Anita Roe W Cat 3 40-4947F 59:16.3+19:41.1+49.73%66.79%-5.25%-7.62%
44302Angela Higdon W Cat 3 30-3935F 1:00:02.6+20:27.4+51.68%65.93%-6.63%-9.02%
45339Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+60F 1:00:58.6+21:23.4+54.03%64.92%-8.28%-10.71%
46313Courtney Janak W Cat 3 40-4949F 1:01:01.2+21:26.0+54.14%64.87%-8.36%-10.79%
47391Harper Higdon M Cat 3 Junior11M 1:01:06.9+21:31.7+54.38%64.77%-8.53%-10.96%
48334Kathy Thompson W Cat 3 60+67F 1:02:07.6+22:32.4+56.94%63.72%-10.32%-12.80%
49382thomas rael M Cat 3 50-5952M 1:02:52.4+23:17.2+58.82%62.96%-11.65%-14.15%
50363Marc Steinberg M Cat 3 30-3934M 1:03:46.2+24:11.0+61.09%62.08%-13.24%-15.78%
51309Shorell Pettigrew W Cat 3 30-3931F 1:04:43.1+25:07.9+63.49%61.17%-14.93%-17.50%
52375David Roe M Cat 3 40-4947M 1:04:50.9+25:15.7+63.81%61.05%-15.16%-17.74%
53372Miguel Guillen M Cat 3 40-4943M 1:05:54.8+26:19.6+66.50%60.06%-17.05%-19.67%
54371Martin Guillen M Cat 3 40-4947M 1:08:09.1+28:33.9+72.16%58.09%-21.02%-23.74%
55354Luis Alvarez M Cat 3 19-2928M 1:10:41.1+31:05.9+78.56%56.00%-25.52%-28.34%
56370jason guillen M Cat 3 40-4943M 1:11:06.6+31:31.4+79.63%55.67%-26.28%-29.11%
57395Wyatt Renfro M Cat 3 Junior10M 1:15:57.9+36:22.7+91.90%52.11%-34.90%-37.92%
58346Janet Rael W Cat 3 60+60F 1:17:50.2+38:15.0+96.62%50.86%-38.22%-41.32%
59393Henry Kuchta M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:19:40.8+40:05.6+101.28%49.68%-41.50%-44.67%
60389Wyatt Carswell M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:19:42.4+40:07.2+101.35%49.67%-41.54%-44.72%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1354Luis AlvarezM Cat 3 19-2928M 1:10:41.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1359Jason HinkesM Cat 3 30-3935M 39:48.4--100%21.44%22.38%
2358Saul GomezM Cat 3 30-3938M 39:49.3+0:00.9+0.04%99.96%21.41%22.35%
3362Zachary SissonM Cat 3 30-3930M 48:16.4+8:28.0+21.27%82.46%4.73%5.87%
4360Phil LuceroM Cat 3 30-3938M 50:37.2+10:48.8+27.16%78.64%0.10%1.29%
5357eric cdebacaM Cat 3 30-3935M 51:56.8+12:08.4+30.50%76.63%-2.52%-1.29%
6356Arthur CaireM Cat 3 30-3936M 54:58.9+15:10.5+38.12%72.40%-8.51%-7.21%
7355Nathaniel BentonM Cat 3 30-3939M 56:09.3+16:20.9+41.07%70.89%-10.82%-9.50%
8363Marc SteinbergM Cat 3 30-3934M 1:03:46.2+23:57.8+60.20%62.42%-25.85%-24.35%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Gerhardt AckermanM Cat 3 40-4947M 41:54.6--100%26.29%24.98%
2376John SharpM Cat 3 40-4944M 48:06.9+6:12.3+14.81%87.10%15.37%13.88%
3374Eric PullingM Cat 3 40-4948M 50:10.0+8:15.4+19.70%83.54%11.76%10.20%
4377Tiago StockM Cat 3 40-4944M 50:33.3+8:38.7+20.63%82.90%11.08%9.51%
5368David CoorM Cat 3 40-4941M 52:22.8+10:28.2+24.98%80.01%7.87%6.24%
6373Don OSullivanM Cat 3 40-4946M 53:44.9+11:50.3+28.25%77.97%5.46%3.79%
7367Ryan CommersonM Cat 3 40-4941M 55:52.0+13:57.4+33.30%75.02%1.74%0.00%
8366Wallace BegayM Cat 3 40-4945M 57:55.2+16:00.6+38.20%72.36%-1.87%-3.68%
9369Matias GuillenM Cat 3 40-4945M 58:25.3+16:30.7+39.40%71.74%-2.76%-4.57%
10375David RoeM Cat 3 40-4947M 1:04:50.9+22:56.3+54.73%64.63%-14.06%-16.08%
11372Miguel GuillenM Cat 3 40-4943M 1:05:54.8+24:00.2+57.27%63.58%-15.93%-17.98%
12371Martin GuillenM Cat 3 40-4947M 1:08:09.1+26:14.5+62.61%61.50%-19.87%-21.99%
13370jason guillenM Cat 3 40-4943M 1:11:06.6+29:12.0+69.67%58.94%-25.07%-27.29%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1378George ChappellM Cat 3 50-5956M 41:04.0--100%20.05%21.06%
2384Jason TrainorM Cat 3 50-5951M 44:17.0+3:13.0+7.83%92.74%13.79%14.88%
3383David SiegelM Cat 3 50-5958M 50:29.5+9:25.5+22.95%81.33%1.70%2.95%
4385Joe WickertM Cat 3 50-5959M 50:50.9+9:46.9+23.82%80.76%1.01%2.26%
5379Marc KolmanM Cat 3 50-5956M 53:12.2+12:08.2+29.55%77.19%-3.57%-2.26%
6398Dennis CatronM Cat 3 50-5954M 53:26.6+12:22.6+30.14%76.84%-4.04%-2.72%
7380Brad MartinM Cat 3 50-5953M 54:43.7+13:39.7+33.27%75.04%-6.54%-5.19%
8382thomas raelM Cat 3 50-5952M 1:02:52.4+21:48.4+53.10%65.32%-22.40%-20.85%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1387Rainer NeumannM Cat 3 60+67M 51:54.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 lap - M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1388Tayne AndradeTLC/Active Knowledge M Cat 3 Junior17M 39:35.2--100%33.46%30.71%
2392Kyle JohnsonTLC Development Team M Cat 3 Junior13M 44:15.3+4:40.1+11.79%89.45%25.61%22.54%
3397Noah Vigil M Cat 3 Junior13M 47:26.8+7:51.6+19.86%83.43%20.25%16.96%
4390Jack Hawkins M Cat 3 Junior10M 50:32.7+10:57.5+27.68%78.32%15.04%11.53%
5394Wilson Martin M Cat 3 Junior17M 57:08.1+17:32.9+44.33%69.29%3.96%0.00%
6391Harper Higdon M Cat 3 Junior11M 1:01:06.9+21:31.7+54.38%64.77%-2.73%-6.97%
7395Wyatt Renfro M Cat 3 Junior10M 1:15:57.9+36:22.7+91.90%52.11%-27.69%-32.96%
8393Henry Kuchta M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:19:40.8+40:05.6+101.28%49.68%-33.93%-39.46%
9389Wyatt Carswell M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:19:42.4+40:07.2+101.35%49.67%-33.98%-39.51%
  • 1 lap - W Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1303Nixo LanningW Cat 3 30-3933F 55:10.4--100%6.41%4.81%
2301Amy CoorW Cat 3 30-3937F 55:53.1+0:42.7+1.29%98.73%5.21%3.59%
3302Angela HigdonW Cat 3 30-3935F 1:00:02.6+4:52.2+8.83%91.89%-1.85%-3.59%
4309Shorell PettigrewW Cat 3 30-3931F 1:04:43.1+9:32.7+17.30%85.25%-9.78%-11.65%
  • 1 lap - W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1320Gretchen SelbyW Cat 3 40-4942F 51:36.4--100%9.15%8.11%
2322Jenny SheehanW Cat 3 40-4947F 54:46.0+3:09.6+6.12%94.23%3.59%2.49%
3311Elizabeth HarcombeW Cat 3 40-4944F 54:48.7+3:12.3+6.21%94.15%3.51%2.41%
4327Felicia TawW Cat 3 40-4943F 55:51.1+4:14.7+8.23%92.40%1.68%0.55%
5323Amy SilvermanW Cat 3 40-4946F 56:09.8+4:33.4+8.83%91.89%1.13%0.00%
6319Tania sanchezW Cat 3 40-4940F 58:51.3+7:14.9+14.05%87.68%-3.61%-4.79%
7310Kimberley AsheW Cat 3 40-4949F 58:53.4+7:17.0+14.11%87.63%-3.67%-4.85%
8318Anita RoeW Cat 3 40-4947F 59:16.3+7:39.9+14.85%87.07%-4.34%-5.53%
9313Courtney JanakW Cat 3 40-4949F 1:01:01.2+9:24.8+18.24%84.57%-7.42%-8.65%
  • 1 lap - W Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1333AnneMarie PeckNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5951F 56:02.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 lap - W Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1339Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+60F 1:00:58.6--100%8.96%1.85%
2334Kathy Thompson W Cat 3 60+67F 1:02:07.6+1:09.0+1.89%98.15%7.25%0.00%
3346Janet Rael W Cat 3 60+60F 1:17:50.2+16:51.6+27.65%78.34%-16.21%-25.29%
  • 1 lap - W Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Hayden ColfaxW Cat 3 Junior15F 53:13.2--100%0.99%0.88%
2351Zoe ColfaxW Cat 3 Junior13F 53:41.4+0:28.2+0.88%99.12%0.11%0.00%
3352Autumn HawkinsW Cat 3 Junior12F 54:20.7+1:07.5+2.11%97.93%-1.10%-1.22%
  • 2 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1418alan delacruz M Cat 2 19-2919M 1:16:53.3--100%18.17%17.76%
2227Michael HillEchelon Racing M SingleSpeed36M 1:18:34.0+1:40.7+2.18%97.86%16.38%15.96%
3454Dale Lyons M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:18:46.0+1:52.7+2.44%97.62%16.17%15.75%
4152jonathan williams M SingleSpeed44M 1:18:57.5+2:04.2+2.69%97.38%15.96%15.55%
5461Hugh Selby M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:19:06.8+2:13.5+2.89%97.19%15.80%15.38%
6459Todd Ringler M Cat 2 40-4948M 1:20:32.2+3:38.9+4.74%95.47%14.28%13.86%
7223Michael Chapman M SingleSpeed44M 1:21:07.0+4:13.7+5.50%94.79%13.67%13.24%
8450Riley Holmes M Cat 2 40-4941M 1:22:22.6+5:29.3+7.14%93.34%12.33%11.89%
9234Rob Selina M SingleSpeed34M 1:22:23.8+5:30.5+7.16%93.31%12.31%11.87%
10433Nigel Otto M Cat 2 30-3939M 1:22:39.8+5:46.5+7.51%93.01%12.02%11.58%
11426Chris Collord M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:22:45.2+5:51.9+7.63%92.91%11.93%11.49%
12456Thomas Moseley M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:22:46.7+5:53.4+7.66%92.88%11.90%11.46%
13492Maxwell Mount M Cat 2 Junior17M 1:22:49.1+5:55.8+7.71%92.84%11.86%11.42%
14424Alan Ward M Cat 2 19-2926M 1:23:04.7+6:11.4+8.05%92.55%11.58%11.14%
15224Dominic Garcia M SingleSpeed42M 1:23:21.1+6:27.8+8.41%92.25%11.29%10.85%
16460Jeremy Ruddell M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:23:42.1+6:48.8+8.86%91.86%10.92%10.47%
17477barry omelinn M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:23:58.3+7:05.0+9.21%91.56%10.63%10.18%
18455Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-4940M 1:24:06.9+7:13.6+9.40%91.41%10.48%10.03%
19480Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:24:07.4+7:14.1+9.41%91.40%10.47%10.02%
20432Brandon OBrien M Cat 2 30-3934M 1:24:19.8+7:26.5+9.68%91.18%10.25%9.80%
21493Aidan Scott M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:24:51.6+7:58.3+10.37%90.61%9.68%9.23%
22443Reed Colfax M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:24:59.0+8:05.7+10.53%90.47%9.55%9.10%
23491Teddy Jaramillo M Cat 2 Junior18M 1:25:24.2+8:30.9+11.07%90.03%9.11%8.65%
24436Frederick Ryals M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:25:47.3+8:54.0+11.58%89.63%8.70%8.24%
25444Nels Dahlgren M Cat 2 40-4944M 1:25:56.6+9:03.3+11.78%89.46%8.53%8.07%
26472Carl Gable M Cat 2 50-5958M 1:25:56.8+9:03.5+11.78%89.46%8.53%8.07%
27226Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed35M 1:26:06.0+9:12.7+11.98%89.30%8.36%7.91%
28475Jeff Krienke M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:26:51.0+9:57.7+12.96%88.53%7.57%7.10%
29468Brent Bonwell M Cat 2 50-5956M 1:26:52.6+9:59.3+12.99%88.50%7.54%7.08%
30462Chris Sheehan M Cat 2 40-4947M 1:27:05.4+10:12.1+13.27%88.29%7.31%6.85%
31235shawn west M SingleSpeed34M 1:27:39.3+10:46.0+14.00%87.72%6.71%6.24%
32431Pedro Murga M Cat 2 30-3936M 1:27:43.9+10:50.6+14.10%87.64%6.63%6.16%
33427Chad Gaines M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:27:51.7+10:58.4+14.27%87.51%6.49%6.02%
34457David Nolen M Cat 2 40-4944M 1:28:13.3+11:20.0+14.74%87.15%6.11%5.64%
35423Fernando Vega M Cat 2 19-2919M 1:28:18.8+11:25.5+14.86%87.06%6.01%5.54%
36445Wendell Egelhoff M Cat 2 40-4949M 1:28:55.1+12:01.8+15.65%86.47%5.36%4.89%
37439Jo Van Cutsem M Cat 2 30-3939M 1:29:07.7+12:14.4+15.92%86.27%5.14%4.67%
38435Jaycob Ross M Cat 2 30-3935M 1:29:16.9+12:23.6+16.12%86.12%4.98%4.50%
39446Wiley Fairchild M Cat 2 40-4944M 1:29:17.4+12:24.1+16.13%86.11%4.97%4.49%
40228Kyle Klain M SingleSpeed28M 1:29:35.1+12:41.8+16.51%85.83%4.65%4.18%
41489Logan Colfax M Cat 2 Junior17M 1:30:08.3+13:15.0+17.23%85.30%4.07%3.59%
42434Shaun Pettigrew M Cat 2 30-3933M 1:30:08.5+13:15.2+17.24%85.30%4.06%3.58%
43421Ryan Smeltzer M Cat 2 19-2929M 1:30:35.8+13:42.5+17.83%84.87%3.58%3.10%
44428Elton Goncalves M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:30:57.6+14:04.3+18.30%84.53%3.19%2.71%
45236Anatoly ZlotnikWashington University in St. Louis M SingleSpeed32M 1:30:59.5+14:06.2+18.34%84.50%3.16%2.67%
46408Arianna Wenzler W Cat 2 30-3939F 1:31:13.3+14:20.0+18.64%84.29%2.91%2.43%
47442tony blankenship M Cat 2 40-4946M 1:33:29.5+16:36.2+21.59%82.24%0.50%0.00%
48413Julie VanSomeren W Cat 2 40-4949F 1:34:08.4+17:15.1+22.44%81.67%-0.19%-0.69%
49473John Hansen M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:34:13.1+17:19.8+22.54%81.61%-0.28%-0.78%
50483John Evaldson M Cat 2 60+61M 1:34:37.0+17:43.7+23.06%81.26%-0.70%-1.20%
51467Alan Ashe M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:34:38.2+17:44.9+23.08%81.25%-0.72%-1.22%
52222Zoe Nance W Single Speed47F 1:34:56.5+18:03.2+23.48%80.98%-1.05%-1.55%
53451Matthew Hoyt M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:34:59.6+18:06.3+23.55%80.94%-1.10%-1.61%
54448Brad Gravelle M Cat 2 40-4943M 1:35:00.7+18:07.4+23.57%80.93%-1.12%-1.63%
55486Ramon Provencio M Cat 2 60+62M 1:35:34.7+18:41.4+24.31%80.45%-1.72%-2.23%
56212Magdalena Dale W Single Speed38F 1:36:07.0+19:13.7+25.01%79.99%-2.30%-2.81%
57474Greg KrauseOlev Rapido/Trek Store M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:36:30.2+19:36.9+25.51%79.67%-2.71%-3.22%
58416Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-5957F 1:36:46.1+19:52.8+25.86%79.46%-2.99%-3.50%
59422Tucker Vanormer M Cat 2 19-2919M 1:37:00.9+20:07.6+26.18%79.25%-3.25%-3.77%
60464Karl Thomas M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:37:15.4+20:22.1+26.49%79.06%-3.51%-4.03%
61479Calvin RidgewayRio Grand Racing Team - CSI M Cat 2 50-5955M 1:37:15.8+20:22.5+26.50%79.05%-3.52%-4.03%
62470RIchard Cook M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:37:19.3+20:26.0+26.58%79.00%-3.58%-4.10%
63449Dal Haynes M Cat 2 40-4949M 1:37:29.9+20:36.6+26.81%78.86%-3.77%-4.29%
64403Kimberly Klain W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:37:46.7+20:53.4+27.17%78.64%-4.07%-4.59%
65404Rachel ChavezEchelon Racing W Cat 2 30-3930F 1:38:24.5+21:31.2+27.99%78.13%-4.74%-5.26%
66414Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-4943F 1:38:49.2+21:55.9+28.52%77.81%-5.17%-5.70%
67402Sascha Anastas W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:38:54.4+22:01.1+28.64%77.74%-5.27%-5.79%
68488bill roth M Cat 2 60+62M 1:39:32.7+22:39.4+29.47%77.24%-5.95%-6.47%
69213Carrie Dittmer W Single Speed44F 1:40:49.7+23:56.4+31.14%76.26%-7.31%-7.85%
70453Silvio Lopez M Cat 2 40-4942M 1:41:01.5+24:08.2+31.39%76.11%-7.52%-8.06%
71476stephen mullens M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:41:45.7+24:52.4+32.35%75.56%-8.30%-8.85%
72417Kate Prusack W Cat 2 60+64F 1:44:10.3+27:17.0+35.48%73.81%-10.87%-11.42%
73447Jason Gans M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:44:17.1+27:23.8+35.63%73.73%-10.99%-11.54%
74430Mark Lieber M Cat 2 30-3930M 1:44:20.4+27:27.1+35.70%73.69%-11.05%-11.60%
75409Sue West W Cat 2 30-3934F 1:44:33.1+27:39.8+35.98%73.54%-11.27%-11.83%
76490michael gomez M Cat 2 Junior14M 1:45:00.6+28:07.3+36.57%73.22%-11.76%-12.32%
77469gilbert chavez M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:45:03.4+28:10.1+36.64%73.19%-11.81%-12.37%
78415Kristen PetersonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 50-5955F 1:45:28.2+28:34.9+37.17%72.90%-12.25%-12.81%
79219Catherine Hinton W Single Speed45F 1:47:01.5+30:08.2+39.20%71.84%-13.91%-14.48%
80401Samantha Bear W Cat 2 19-2928F 1:47:15.4+30:22.1+39.50%71.69%-14.15%-14.72%
81441Aaron Young M Cat 2 30-3933M 1:48:08.0+31:14.7+40.64%71.11%-15.09%-15.66%
82437Justin Salazar M Cat 2 30-3932M 1:48:36.5+31:43.2+41.25%70.79%-15.59%-16.17%
83463Bruce Stidworthy M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:48:38.1+31:44.8+41.29%70.78%-15.62%-16.20%
84482Richard Zebrowski M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:49:06.1+32:12.8+41.90%70.47%-16.12%-16.70%
85405Sara Otto W Cat 2 30-3939F 1:49:40.2+32:46.9+42.64%70.11%-16.72%-17.30%
86411Jennifer Gabrys W Cat 2 40-4945F 1:49:58.1+33:04.8+43.02%69.92%-17.04%-17.62%
87429Clay Howard M Cat 2 30-3937M 1:50:20.3+33:27.0+43.50%69.68%-17.43%-18.02%
88487Marcus Randolph M Cat 2 60+60M 1:50:31.6+33:38.3+43.75%69.57%-17.63%-18.22%
89452anthony larranaga M Cat 2 40-4949M 1:51:04.5+34:11.2+44.46%69.22%-18.22%-18.81%
90466Gilbert Valerio M Cat 2 40-4945M 1:52:01.4+35:08.1+45.70%68.64%-19.23%-19.82%
91419Samuel Groover M Cat 2 19-2929M 1:52:10.1+35:16.8+45.88%68.55%-19.38%-19.98%
92478Gordon Phillips M Cat 2 50-5958M 1:54:53.5+38:00.2+49.43%66.92%-22.28%-22.89%
93214Sarah Fair W Single Speed43F 1:55:07.2+38:13.9+49.72%66.79%-22.52%-23.13%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1418alan delacruzM Cat 2 19-2919M 1:16:53.3--100%15.82%14.05%
2424Alan WardM Cat 2 19-2926M 1:23:04.7+6:11.4+8.05%92.55%9.05%7.13%
3423Fernando VegaM Cat 2 19-2919M 1:28:18.8+11:25.5+14.86%87.06%3.32%1.28%
4421Ryan SmeltzerM Cat 2 19-2929M 1:30:35.8+13:42.5+17.83%84.87%0.82%-1.28%
5422Tucker VanormerM Cat 2 19-2919M 1:37:00.9+20:07.6+26.18%79.25%-6.21%-8.45%
6419Samuel GrooverM Cat 2 19-2929M 1:52:10.1+35:16.8+45.88%68.55%-22.80%-25.39%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1433Nigel OttoM Cat 2 30-3939M 1:22:39.8--100%11.12%7.33%
2426Chris CollordM Cat 2 30-3935M 1:22:45.2+0:05.4+0.11%99.89%11.02%7.23%
3432Brandon OBrienM Cat 2 30-3934M 1:24:19.8+1:40.0+2.02%98.02%9.33%5.46%
4436Frederick RyalsM Cat 2 30-3935M 1:25:47.3+3:07.5+3.78%96.36%7.76%3.83%
5431Pedro MurgaM Cat 2 30-3936M 1:27:43.9+5:04.1+6.13%94.22%5.67%1.65%
6427Chad GainesM Cat 2 30-3935M 1:27:51.7+5:11.9+6.29%94.08%5.53%1.51%
7439Jo Van CutsemM Cat 2 30-3939M 1:29:07.7+6:27.9+7.82%92.75%4.17%0.09%
8435Jaycob RossM Cat 2 30-3935M 1:29:16.9+6:37.1+8.01%92.59%4.00%-0.09%
9434Shaun PettigrewM Cat 2 30-3933M 1:30:08.5+7:28.7+9.05%91.70%3.08%-1.05%
10428Elton GoncalvesM Cat 2 30-3930M 1:30:57.6+8:17.8+10.04%90.88%2.20%-1.97%
11430Mark LieberM Cat 2 30-3930M 1:44:20.4+21:40.6+26.22%79.22%-12.19%-16.97%
12441Aaron YoungM Cat 2 30-3933M 1:48:08.0+25:28.2+30.81%76.45%-16.27%-21.22%
13437Justin SalazarM Cat 2 30-3932M 1:48:36.5+25:56.7+31.39%76.11%-16.78%-21.75%
14429Clay HowardM Cat 2 30-3937M 1:50:20.3+27:40.5+33.48%74.92%-18.64%-23.69%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1454Dale LyonsM Cat 2 40-4946M 1:18:46.0--100%14.19%11.42%
2461Hugh SelbyM Cat 2 40-4942M 1:19:06.8+0:20.8+0.44%99.56%13.81%11.03%
3459Todd RinglerM Cat 2 40-4948M 1:20:32.2+1:46.2+2.25%97.80%12.26%9.43%
4450Riley HolmesM Cat 2 40-4941M 1:22:22.6+3:36.6+4.58%95.62%10.25%7.36%
5456Thomas MoseleyM Cat 2 40-4946M 1:22:46.7+4:00.7+5.09%95.15%9.82%6.91%
6460Jeremy RuddellM Cat 2 40-4942M 1:23:42.1+4:56.1+6.27%94.10%8.81%5.87%
7455Ross MartinezM Cat 2 40-4940M 1:24:06.9+5:20.9+6.79%93.64%8.36%5.40%
8443Reed ColfaxM Cat 2 40-4946M 1:24:59.0+6:13.0+7.89%92.68%7.41%4.43%
9444Nels DahlgrenM Cat 2 40-4944M 1:25:56.6+7:10.6+9.11%91.65%6.37%3.35%
10462Chris SheehanM Cat 2 40-4947M 1:27:05.4+8:19.4+10.57%90.44%5.12%2.06%
11457David NolenM Cat 2 40-4944M 1:28:13.3+9:27.3+12.00%89.28%3.89%0.78%
12445Wendell EgelhoffM Cat 2 40-4949M 1:28:55.1+10:09.1+12.89%88.58%3.13%0.00%
13446Wiley FairchildM Cat 2 40-4944M 1:29:17.4+10:31.4+13.36%88.21%2.72%-0.42%
14442tony blankenshipM Cat 2 40-4946M 1:33:29.5+14:43.5+18.69%84.25%-1.86%-5.14%
15451Matthew HoytM Cat 2 40-4945M 1:34:59.6+16:13.6+20.60%82.92%-3.49%-6.83%
16448Brad GravelleM Cat 2 40-4943M 1:35:00.7+16:14.7+20.62%82.90%-3.51%-6.85%
17464Karl ThomasM Cat 2 40-4942M 1:37:15.4+18:29.4+23.47%80.99%-5.96%-9.38%
18449Dal HaynesM Cat 2 40-4949M 1:37:29.9+18:43.9+23.78%80.79%-6.22%-9.65%
19453Silvio LopezM Cat 2 40-4942M 1:41:01.5+22:15.5+28.26%77.97%-10.06%-13.62%
20447Jason GansM Cat 2 40-4945M 1:44:17.1+25:31.1+32.40%75.53%-13.61%-17.28%
21463Bruce StidworthyM Cat 2 40-4945M 1:48:38.1+29:52.1+37.92%72.51%-18.35%-22.17%
22452anthony larranagaM Cat 2 40-4949M 1:51:04.5+32:18.5+41.02%70.91%-21.01%-24.92%
23466Gilbert ValerioM Cat 2 40-4945M 1:52:01.4+33:15.4+42.22%70.31%-22.05%-25.98%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1477barry omelinn M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:23:58.3--100%12.17%12.14%
2480Ries Robinson M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:24:07.4+0:09.1+0.18%99.82%12.01%11.98%
3472Carl Gable M Cat 2 50-5958M 1:25:56.8+1:58.5+2.35%97.70%10.11%10.07%
4475Jeff Krienke M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:26:51.0+2:52.7+3.43%96.69%9.16%9.12%
5468Brent Bonwell M Cat 2 50-5956M 1:26:52.6+2:54.3+3.46%96.66%9.13%9.10%
6473John Hansen M Cat 2 50-5952M 1:34:13.1+10:14.8+12.20%89.12%1.45%1.41%
7467Alan Ashe M Cat 2 50-5951M 1:34:38.2+10:39.9+12.70%88.73%1.02%0.98%
8474Greg KrauseOlev Rapido/Trek Store M Cat 2 50-5953M 1:36:30.2+12:31.9+14.92%87.01%-0.94%-0.98%
9479Calvin RidgewayRio Grand Racing Team - CSI M Cat 2 50-5955M 1:37:15.8+13:17.5+15.83%86.33%-1.73%-1.77%
10470RIchard Cook M Cat 2 50-5950M 1:37:19.3+13:21.0+15.90%86.28%-1.79%-1.83%
11476stephen mullens M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:41:45.7+17:47.4+21.19%82.52%-6.44%-6.48%
12469gilbert chavez M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:45:03.4+21:05.1+25.11%79.93%-9.88%-9.93%
13482Richard Zebrowski M Cat 2 50-5957M 1:49:06.1+25:07.8+29.93%76.97%-14.11%-14.16%
14478Gordon Phillips M Cat 2 50-5958M 1:54:53.5+30:55.2+36.82%73.09%-20.17%-20.22%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1483John EvaldsonM Cat 2 60+61M 1:34:37.0--100%5.45%3.02%
2486Ramon ProvencioM Cat 2 60+62M 1:35:34.7+0:57.7+1.02%98.99%4.49%2.03%
3488bill rothM Cat 2 60+62M 1:39:32.7+4:55.7+5.21%95.05%0.52%-2.03%
4487Marcus RandolphM Cat 2 60+60M 1:50:31.6+15:54.6+16.82%85.61%-10.45%-13.29%
  • 2 laps - M Cat 2 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1492Maxwell MountM Cat 2 Junior17M 1:22:49.1--100%7.62%3.03%
2493Aidan ScottM Cat 2 Junior18M 1:24:51.6+2:02.5+2.47%97.59%5.34%0.64%
3491Teddy JaramilloM Cat 2 Junior18M 1:25:24.2+2:35.1+3.12%96.97%4.73%0.00%
4489Logan ColfaxM Cat 2 Junior17M 1:30:08.3+7:19.2+8.84%91.88%-0.55%-5.54%
5490michael gomezM Cat 2 Junior14M 1:45:00.6+22:11.5+26.80%78.87%-17.14%-22.96%
  • 2 laps - M SingleSpeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1227Michael HillEchelon Racing M SingleSpeed36M 1:18:34.0--100%6.80%5.74%
2152jonathan williams M SingleSpeed44M 1:18:57.5+0:23.5+0.50%99.50%6.34%5.27%
3223Michael Chapman M SingleSpeed44M 1:21:07.0+2:33.0+3.25%96.86%3.78%2.68%
4234Rob Selina M SingleSpeed34M 1:22:23.8+3:49.8+4.87%95.35%2.26%1.15%
5224Dominic Garcia M SingleSpeed42M 1:23:21.1+4:47.1+6.09%94.26%1.13%0.00%
6226Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed35M 1:26:06.0+7:32.0+9.59%91.25%-2.13%-3.30%
7235shawn west M SingleSpeed34M 1:27:39.3+9:05.3+11.57%89.63%-3.98%-5.16%
8228Kyle Klain M SingleSpeed28M 1:29:35.1+11:01.1+14.02%87.70%-6.27%-7.48%
9236Anatoly ZlotnikWashington University in St. Louis M SingleSpeed32M 1:30:59.5+12:25.5+15.81%86.34%-7.93%-9.17%
  • 2 laps - W Cat 2 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1401Samantha BearW Cat 2 19-2928F 1:47:15.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 laps - W Cat 2 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1408Arianna Wenzler W Cat 2 30-3939F 1:31:13.3--100%8.86%7.54%
2403Kimberly Klain W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:37:46.7+6:33.4+7.19%93.29%2.31%0.89%
3404Rachel ChavezEchelon Racing W Cat 2 30-3930F 1:38:24.5+7:11.2+7.88%92.70%1.68%0.25%
4402Sascha Anastas W Cat 2 30-3933F 1:38:54.4+7:41.1+8.42%92.23%1.18%-0.25%
5409Sue West W Cat 2 30-3934F 1:44:33.1+13:19.8+14.61%87.25%-4.46%-5.97%
6405Sara Otto W Cat 2 30-3939F 1:49:40.2+18:26.9+20.22%83.18%-9.57%-11.16%
  • 2 laps - W Cat 2 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1413Julie VanSomeren W Cat 2 40-4949F 1:34:08.4--100%6.77%4.74%
2414Caterina VidoliNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 40-4943F 1:38:49.2+4:40.8+4.97%95.26%2.14%0.00%
3411Jennifer Gabrys W Cat 2 40-4945F 1:49:58.1+15:49.7+16.81%85.61%-8.91%-11.28%
  • 2 laps - W Cat 2 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1416Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-5957F 1:36:46.1--100%4.30%4.30%
2415Kristen PetersonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 2 50-5955F 1:45:28.2+8:42.1+8.99%91.75%-4.30%-4.30%
  • 2 laps - W Cat 2 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1417Kate PrusackW Cat 2 60+64F 1:44:10.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 laps - W Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Zoe NanceW Single Speed47F 1:34:56.5--100%7.65%5.84%
2212Magdalena DaleW Single Speed38F 1:36:07.0+1:10.5+1.24%98.78%6.51%4.67%
3213Carrie DittmerW Single Speed44F 1:40:49.7+5:53.2+6.20%94.16%1.92%0.00%
4219Catherine HintonW Single Speed45F 1:47:01.5+12:05.0+12.73%88.71%-4.10%-6.15%
5214Sarah FairW Single Speed43F 1:55:07.2+20:10.7+21.25%82.47%-11.98%-14.17%
  • 3 laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Randy Flores M Pro45M 1:45:32.9--100%15.86%14.81%
2150Cameron Brenneman M Pro39M 1:46:54.5+1:21.6+1.29%98.73%14.78%13.71%
3134Mick Harris M Cat 1 40-4944M 1:48:48.4+3:15.5+3.09%97.01%13.26%12.18%
4137Jerome Moreau M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:53:06.3+7:33.4+7.16%93.32%9.84%8.71%
5126Joshua Barnett M Cat 1 30-3930M 1:54:17.2+8:44.3+8.28%92.35%8.90%7.75%
6139Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:56:56.6+11:23.7+10.80%90.26%6.78%5.61%
7130Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-3933M 1:57:42.1+12:09.2+11.51%89.67%6.17%5.00%
8145Robert Romero M Cat 1 50-5950M 1:58:18.5+12:45.6+12.09%89.21%5.69%4.51%
9132Dennis ChavezEchelon Racing M Cat 1 40-4941M 1:59:00.1+13:27.2+12.75%88.69%5.14%3.95%
10144David Mount M Cat 1 50-5952M 1:59:12.7+13:39.8+12.95%88.54%4.97%3.78%
11138Marty Moriarty M Cat 1 40-4943M 2:00:06.0+14:33.1+13.79%87.88%4.26%3.06%
12128Jay English M Cat 1 30-3938M 2:01:03.1+15:30.2+14.69%87.19%3.50%2.29%
13119Amanda MillerBoulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo W Cat 1 30-3930F 2:01:22.5+15:49.6+14.99%86.96%3.25%2.03%
14125Mark Castelo M Cat 1 19-2929M 2:01:48.3+16:15.4+15.40%86.65%2.90%1.69%
15133Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-4944M 2:02:49.2+17:16.3+16.36%85.94%2.09%0.87%
16135Juniper Hunter M Cat 1 40-4943M 2:02:51.6+17:18.7+16.40%85.91%2.06%0.83%
17131Philip NeisEchelon Racing M Cat 1 30-3936M 2:03:31.5+17:58.6+17.03%85.45%1.53%0.30%
18425Clark Smith M Cat 1 19-2926M 2:04:15.7+18:42.8+17.73%84.94%0.94%-0.30%
19146scott wong M Cat 1 50-5958M 2:05:05.9+19:33.0+18.52%84.37%0.28%-0.97%
20140Mark Wald-Hopkins M Cat 1 40-4944M 2:06:00.4+20:27.5+19.38%83.76%-0.45%-1.71%
21142David JordanOlev Rapido/Trek Store M Cat 1 50-5952M 2:06:13.0+20:40.1+19.58%83.62%-0.61%-1.88%
22120Tanya Bettis W Cat 1 40-4947F 2:07:41.4+22:08.5+20.98%82.66%-1.79%-3.06%
23127Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-3931M 2:08:38.5+23:05.6+21.88%82.05%-2.55%-3.83%
24153Jan Bear M Cat 1 60+61M 2:08:52.0+23:19.1+22.09%81.91%-2.73%-4.01%
25149Jeff Della Penna M Cat 1 60+60M 2:09:39.6+24:06.7+22.84%81.40%-3.36%-4.65%
26136Michael Mangan M Cat 1 40-4949M 2:10:22.9+24:50.0+23.53%80.95%-3.93%-5.24%
27141Greg Geubelle M Cat 1 50-5952M 2:10:24.2+24:51.3+23.55%80.94%-3.95%-5.25%
28143Todd Kurth M Cat 1 50-5953M 2:10:25.5+24:52.6+23.57%80.93%-3.97%-5.27%
29121Caroline Colonna W Cat 1 50-5952F 2:13:27.2+27:54.3+26.44%79.09%-6.38%-7.72%
30117Samantha RynasNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 19-2929F 2:16:15.2+30:42.3+29.09%77.46%-8.62%-9.98%
31123Jennifer Robinson W Cat 1 50-5951F 2:20:22.1+34:49.2+32.99%75.19%-11.90%-13.30%
32122Beth Olsen W Cat 1 50-5950F 2:25:32.1+39:59.2+37.88%72.52%-16.01%-17.47%
33124Kim Bear W Cat 1 60+60F 2:27:31.5+41:58.6+39.77%71.55%-17.60%-19.07%
34148Bill Blankenship M Cat 1 60+66M 2:41:01.0+55:28.1+52.55%65.55%-28.36%-29.96%
  • 3 laps - M Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Mark CasteloM Cat 1 19-2929M 2:01:48.3--100%1.00%1.00%
2425Clark SmithM Cat 1 19-2926M 2:04:15.7+2:27.4+2.02%98.02%-1.00%-1.00%
  • 3 laps - M Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Joshua Barnett M Cat 1 30-3930M 1:54:17.2--100%5.58%5.59%
2130Nicholas Martinez M Cat 1 30-3933M 1:57:42.1+3:24.9+2.99%97.10%2.76%2.77%
3128Jay English M Cat 1 30-3938M 2:01:03.1+6:45.9+5.92%94.41%-0.01%0.00%
4131Philip NeisEchelon Racing M Cat 1 30-3936M 2:03:31.5+9:14.3+8.08%92.52%-2.05%-2.04%
5127Patrick Brandt M Cat 1 30-3931M 2:08:38.5+14:21.3+12.56%88.84%-6.28%-6.27%
  • 3 laps - M Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1134Mick Harris M Cat 1 40-4944M 1:48:48.4--100%9.33%9.40%
2137Jerome Moreau M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:53:06.3+4:17.9+3.95%96.20%5.75%5.82%
3139Kevin QuattlebaumZiaVelo Cycling M Cat 1 40-4945M 1:56:56.6+8:08.2+7.48%93.04%2.55%2.63%
4132Dennis ChavezEchelon Racing M Cat 1 40-4941M 1:59:00.1+10:11.7+9.37%91.43%0.83%0.91%
5138Marty Moriarty M Cat 1 40-4943M 2:00:06.0+11:17.6+10.38%90.60%-0.08%0.00%
6133Jacob Gonzales M Cat 1 40-4944M 2:02:49.2+14:00.8+12.88%88.59%-2.35%-2.26%
7135Juniper Hunter M Cat 1 40-4943M 2:02:51.6+14:03.2+12.92%88.56%-2.38%-2.30%
8140Mark Wald-Hopkins M Cat 1 40-4944M 2:06:00.4+17:12.0+15.81%86.35%-5.00%-4.92%
9136Michael Mangan M Cat 1 40-4949M 2:10:22.9+21:34.5+19.83%83.45%-8.65%-8.56%
  • 3 laps - M Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Robert Romero M Cat 1 50-5950M 1:58:18.5--100%5.31%5.85%
2144David Mount M Cat 1 50-5952M 1:59:12.7+0:54.2+0.76%99.24%4.59%5.13%
3146scott wong M Cat 1 50-5958M 2:05:05.9+6:47.4+5.74%94.57%-0.12%0.44%
4142David JordanOlev Rapido/Trek Store M Cat 1 50-5952M 2:06:13.0+7:54.5+6.68%93.73%-1.02%-0.44%
5141Greg Geubelle M Cat 1 50-5952M 2:10:24.2+12:05.7+10.22%90.72%-4.37%-3.78%
6143Todd Kurth M Cat 1 50-5953M 2:10:25.5+12:07.0+10.24%90.71%-4.39%-3.79%
  • 3 laps - M Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Jan BearM Cat 1 60+61M 2:08:52.0--100%7.85%0.61%
2149Jeff Della PennaM Cat 1 60+60M 2:09:39.6+0:47.6+0.62%99.39%7.28%0.00%
3148Bill BlankenshipM Cat 1 60+66M 2:41:01.0+32:09.0+24.95%80.03%-15.14%-24.18%
  • 3 laps - M Pro
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Randy FloresM Pro45M 1:45:32.9--100%0.64%0.64%
2150Cameron BrennemanM Pro39M 1:46:54.5+1:21.6+1.29%98.73%-0.64%-0.64%
  • 3 laps - W Cat 1 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Samantha RynasNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 1 19-2929F 2:16:15.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 laps - W Cat 1 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Amanda MillerBoulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo W Cat 1 30-3930F 2:01:22.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 laps - W Cat 1 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Tanya BettisW Cat 1 40-4947F 2:07:41.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 laps - W Cat 1 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Caroline ColonnaW Cat 1 50-5952F 2:13:27.2--100%4.53%4.93%
2123Jennifer RobinsonW Cat 1 50-5951F 2:20:22.1+6:54.9+5.18%95.07%-0.42%0.00%
3122Beth OlsenW Cat 1 50-5950F 2:25:32.1+12:04.9+9.05%91.70%-4.11%-3.68%
  • 3 laps - W Cat 1 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Kim BearW Cat 1 60+60F 2:27:31.5--100%0.00%0.00%