Wed Night Worlds 5/4/16 B/C

Wednesday, May 4, 2016 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 80
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Thursday, May 5, 2016 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • B Sport - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 50:46.4--100%15.48%14.06%18:00:57.4
288Phil Heffernan Adult43M 50:51.0+0:04.6+0.15%99.85%15.35%13.93%18:00:57.4
3117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M 50:54.8+0:08.4+0.28%99.73%15.25%13.83%18:00:57.4
4115Jeff LynchEGENCIA Adult37M 50:59.3+0:12.9+0.42%99.58%15.12%13.70%18:00:57.4
5184Paul ClaeysDyna Racing Adult51M 51:37.1+0:50.7+1.66%98.36%14.07%12.63%18:00:57.4
699Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 52:11.4+1:25.0+2.79%97.29%13.12%11.67%18:00:57.4
7126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 52:48.1+2:01.7+3.99%96.16%12.10%10.63%18:00:57.4
8127Reid Curry Adult28M 53:51.4+3:05.0+6.07%94.27%10.35%8.84%18:00:57.4
9114Carl Anton Adult45M 53:52.7+3:06.3+6.12%94.24%10.31%8.81%18:00:57.4
1086Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult51M 53:54.2+3:07.8+6.16%94.19%10.27%8.77%18:00:57.4
1187Patrick TongueRTB Adult51M 53:54.7+3:08.3+6.18%94.18%10.26%8.75%18:00:57.4
12106Gregory AwaltKitsap Racing Adult49M 54:14.6+3:28.2+6.83%93.60%9.70%8.19%18:00:57.4
13119Cynthia MareeGarage Racing Adult48F 54:17.9+3:31.5+6.94%93.51%9.61%8.10%18:00:57.4
14163Eddie WhittemoreTwo Wheeler/Specialized Adult52M 54:38.9+3:52.5+7.63%92.91%9.03%7.51%18:00:57.4
15206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 54:43.1+3:56.7+7.77%92.79%8.91%7.39%18:00:57.4
16148Robert Velez Adult44M 54:44.8+3:58.4+7.83%92.74%8.87%7.34%18:00:57.4
17180Joel Gustafaon Adult48M 55:33.9+4:47.5+9.44%91.38%7.50%5.95%18:00:57.4
18185Jonathan Harris Adult38M 55:47.6+5:01.2+9.89%91.00%7.12%5.57%18:00:57.4
19166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 56:22.1+5:35.7+11.02%90.07%6.17%4.59%18:00:57.4
2082John Roberts Adult61M 56:30.2+5:43.8+11.29%89.86%5.94%4.37%18:00:57.4
21107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 56:32.1+5:45.7+11.35%89.81%5.89%4.31%18:00:57.4
22169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 56:36.3+5:49.9+11.49%89.70%5.77%4.19%18:00:57.4
23141CASEY LAFRANEGENCIA Adult39M 57:10.3+6:23.9+12.60%88.81%4.83%3.23%18:00:57.4
2491Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 57:22.8+6:36.4+13.01%88.49%4.48%2.88%18:00:57.4
25129Jeff Evans Adult43M 57:35.3+6:48.9+13.42%88.17%4.14%2.53%18:00:57.4
26217Kurt Harsh Adult48M 57:47.1+7:00.7+13.81%87.87%3.81%2.20%18:00:57.4
27103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 57:58.5+7:12.1+14.18%87.58%3.49%1.87%18:00:57.4
28108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 58:46.9+8:00.5+15.77%86.38%2.15%0.51%18:00:57.4
29189Joseph Frank Adult25M 58:54.2+8:07.8+16.01%86.20%1.95%0.30%18:00:57.4
30182Tim Lindberg Adult43M 59:15.7+8:29.3+16.72%85.68%1.35%-0.30%18:00:57.4
31160Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult53M 59:29.7+8:43.3+17.18%85.34%0.96%-0.70%18:00:57.4
32135Jeff Skov Adult53M 59:53.9+9:07.5+17.97%84.77%0.29%-1.38%18:00:57.4
33112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult41F 1:00:28.2+9:41.8+19.10%83.96%-0.66%-2.35%18:00:57.4
34146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 1:00:31.3+9:44.9+19.20%83.89%-0.75%-2.44%18:00:57.4
35125Steve Shivers Adult47M 1:00:34.3+9:47.9+19.30%83.82%-0.83%-2.52%18:00:57.4
36187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 1:00:42.6+9:56.2+19.57%83.63%-1.06%-2.75%18:00:57.4
37121Jim Denison Adult52M 1:01:08.0+10:21.6+20.40%83.05%-1.76%-3.47%18:00:57.4
38154Reeve GearyEgencia Racing Adult49M 1:01:36.7+10:50.3+21.35%82.41%-2.56%-4.28%18:00:57.4
39149Theresa HardingGarage Racing Adult37F 1:01:38.1+10:51.7+21.39%82.38%-2.60%-4.32%18:00:57.4
40188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 1:02:59.0+12:12.6+24.05%80.61%-4.84%-6.60%18:00:57.4
41145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 1:03:16.8+12:30.4+24.63%80.24%-5.34%-7.10%18:00:57.4
42131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 1:03:19.7+12:33.3+24.73%80.17%-5.42%-7.19%18:00:57.4
4384Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:03:23.7+12:37.3+24.86%80.09%-5.53%-7.30%18:00:57.4
44109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 1:03:26.3+12:39.9+24.94%80.04%-5.60%-7.37%18:00:57.4
45186Aidan Cordero Junior14M 1:04:04.1+13:17.7+26.19%79.25%-6.65%-8.44%18:00:57.4
46144Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior12M 1:05:08.3+14:21.9+28.29%77.95%-8.43%-10.25%18:00:57.4
47181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 1:05:18.3+14:31.9+28.62%77.75%-8.71%-10.53%18:00:57.4
48183Tanna Deruyter Adult25F 1:05:41.2+14:54.8+29.37%77.30%-9.34%-11.18%18:00:57.4
49162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:06:00.7+15:14.3+30.01%76.92%-9.89%-11.73%18:00:57.4
50178Mark Spencer-CoonsEven Is Adult51M 1:06:27.4+15:41.0+30.89%76.40%-10.63%-12.48%18:00:57.4
51124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:07:20.1+16:33.7+32.62%75.40%-12.09%-13.97%18:00:57.4
5298Yuri Rabena Adult33M 1:07:38.7+16:52.3+33.23%75.06%-12.60%-14.49%18:00:57.4
53233Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult49F 1:08:25.6+17:39.2+34.77%74.20%-13.91%-15.82%18:00:57.4
54122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:10:41.3+19:54.9+39.22%71.83%-17.67%-19.64%18:00:57.4
55173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:11:39.4+20:53.0+41.13%70.86%-19.28%-21.28%18:00:57.4
56177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:15:30.3+24:43.9+48.71%67.24%-25.69%-27.80%18:00:57.4
57128Brandon Zahnow Adult45M 1:18:16.9+27:30.5+54.18%64.86%-30.31%-32.50%18:00:57.4
5893Ed Brewer Adult58M 1:19:00.4+28:14.0+55.61%64.26%-31.52%-33.72%18:00:57.4
-101Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult54F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Cynthia MareeGarage Racing Adult48F 54:17.9--100%14.48%14.71%18:00:57.4
2112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult41F 1:00:28.2+6:10.3+11.37%89.79%4.76%5.01%18:00:57.4
3187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 1:00:42.6+6:24.7+11.81%89.44%4.38%4.64%18:00:57.4
4149Theresa HardingGarage Racing Adult37F 1:01:38.1+7:20.2+13.51%88.10%2.92%3.18%18:00:57.4
5183Tanna Deruyter Adult25F 1:05:41.2+11:23.3+20.97%82.66%-3.46%-3.18%18:00:57.4
6162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:06:00.7+11:42.8+21.57%82.26%-3.97%-3.69%18:00:57.4
7233Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult49F 1:08:25.6+14:07.7+26.02%79.35%-7.77%-7.49%18:00:57.4
8122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:10:41.3+16:23.4+30.19%76.81%-11.34%-11.04%18:00:57.4
-101Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult54F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Cynthia MareeGarage Racing Adult48F 54:17.9--100%13.07%11.90%18:00:57.4
2112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult41F 1:00:28.2+6:10.3+11.37%89.79%3.19%1.89%18:00:57.4
3187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 1:00:42.6+6:24.7+11.81%89.44%2.81%1.50%18:00:57.4
4149Theresa HardingGarage Racing Adult37F 1:01:38.1+7:20.2+13.51%88.10%1.32%0.00%18:00:57.4
5183Tanna Deruyter Adult25F 1:05:41.2+11:23.3+20.97%82.66%-5.16%-6.57%18:00:57.4
6162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:06:00.7+11:42.8+21.57%82.26%-5.68%-7.10%18:00:57.4
7233Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult49F 1:08:25.6+14:07.7+26.02%79.35%-9.55%-11.02%18:00:57.4
-101Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult54F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:10:41.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 50:46.4--100%14.70%12.28%18:00:57.4
288Phil Heffernan Adult43M 50:51.0+0:04.6+0.15%99.85%14.58%12.15%18:00:57.4
3117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M 50:54.8+0:08.4+0.28%99.73%14.47%12.04%18:00:57.4
4115Jeff LynchEGENCIA Adult37M 50:59.3+0:12.9+0.42%99.58%14.34%11.91%18:00:57.4
5184Paul ClaeysDyna Racing Adult51M 51:37.1+0:50.7+1.66%98.36%13.28%10.82%18:00:57.4
699Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 52:11.4+1:25.0+2.79%97.29%12.32%9.83%18:00:57.4
7126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 52:48.1+2:01.7+3.99%96.16%11.30%8.77%18:00:57.4
8127Reid Curry Adult28M 53:51.4+3:05.0+6.07%94.27%9.52%6.95%18:00:57.4
9114Carl Anton Adult45M 53:52.7+3:06.3+6.12%94.24%9.49%6.91%18:00:57.4
1086Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult51M 53:54.2+3:07.8+6.16%94.19%9.45%6.87%18:00:57.4
1187Patrick TongueRTB Adult51M 53:54.7+3:08.3+6.18%94.18%9.43%6.86%18:00:57.4
12106Gregory AwaltKitsap Racing Adult49M 54:14.6+3:28.2+6.83%93.60%8.87%6.28%18:00:57.4
13163Eddie WhittemoreTwo Wheeler/Specialized Adult52M 54:38.9+3:52.5+7.63%92.91%8.19%5.58%18:00:57.4
14206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 54:43.1+3:56.7+7.77%92.79%8.08%5.46%18:00:57.4
15148Robert Velez Adult44M 54:44.8+3:58.4+7.83%92.74%8.03%5.41%18:00:57.4
16180Joel Gustafaon Adult48M 55:33.9+4:47.5+9.44%91.38%6.65%4.00%18:00:57.4
17185Jonathan Harris Adult38M 55:47.6+5:01.2+9.89%91.00%6.27%3.61%18:00:57.4
18166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 56:22.1+5:35.7+11.02%90.07%5.31%2.61%18:00:57.4
1982John Roberts Adult61M 56:30.2+5:43.8+11.29%89.86%5.08%2.38%18:00:57.4
20107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 56:32.1+5:45.7+11.35%89.81%5.03%2.32%18:00:57.4
21169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 56:36.3+5:49.9+11.49%89.70%4.91%2.20%18:00:57.4
22141CASEY LAFRANEGENCIA Adult39M 57:10.3+6:23.9+12.60%88.81%3.96%1.22%18:00:57.4
2391Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 57:22.8+6:36.4+13.01%88.49%3.61%0.86%18:00:57.4
24129Jeff Evans Adult43M 57:35.3+6:48.9+13.42%88.17%3.26%0.50%18:00:57.4
25217Kurt Harsh Adult48M 57:47.1+7:00.7+13.81%87.87%2.93%0.16%18:00:57.4
26103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 57:58.5+7:12.1+14.18%87.58%2.61%-0.16%18:00:57.4
27108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 58:46.9+8:00.5+15.77%86.38%1.25%-1.56%18:00:57.4
28189Joseph Frank Adult25M 58:54.2+8:07.8+16.01%86.20%1.05%-1.77%18:00:57.4
29182Tim Lindberg Adult43M 59:15.7+8:29.3+16.72%85.68%0.44%-2.39%18:00:57.4
30160Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult53M 59:29.7+8:43.3+17.18%85.34%0.05%-2.79%18:00:57.4
31135Jeff Skov Adult53M 59:53.9+9:07.5+17.97%84.77%-0.63%-3.49%18:00:57.4
32146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 1:00:31.3+9:44.9+19.20%83.89%-1.67%-4.56%18:00:57.4
33125Steve Shivers Adult47M 1:00:34.3+9:47.9+19.30%83.82%-1.76%-4.65%18:00:57.4
34121Jim Denison Adult52M 1:01:08.0+10:21.6+20.40%83.05%-2.70%-5.62%18:00:57.4
35154Reeve GearyEgencia Racing Adult49M 1:01:36.7+10:50.3+21.35%82.41%-3.50%-6.45%18:00:57.4
36188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 1:02:59.0+12:12.6+24.05%80.61%-5.81%-8.82%18:00:57.4
37145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 1:03:16.8+12:30.4+24.63%80.24%-6.31%-9.33%18:00:57.4
38131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 1:03:19.7+12:33.3+24.73%80.17%-6.39%-9.41%18:00:57.4
3984Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:03:23.7+12:37.3+24.86%80.09%-6.50%-9.53%18:00:57.4
40109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 1:03:26.3+12:39.9+24.94%80.04%-6.57%-9.60%18:00:57.4
41186Aidan Cordero Junior14M 1:04:04.1+13:17.7+26.19%79.25%-7.63%-10.69%18:00:57.4
42144Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior12M 1:05:08.3+14:21.9+28.29%77.95%-9.43%-12.54%18:00:57.4
43181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 1:05:18.3+14:31.9+28.62%77.75%-9.71%-12.83%18:00:57.4
44178Mark Spencer-CoonsEven Is Adult51M 1:06:27.4+15:41.0+30.89%76.40%-11.64%-14.82%18:00:57.4
45124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:07:20.1+16:33.7+32.62%75.40%-13.12%-16.34%18:00:57.4
4698Yuri Rabena Adult33M 1:07:38.7+16:52.3+33.23%75.06%-13.64%-16.87%18:00:57.4
47173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:11:39.4+20:53.0+41.13%70.86%-20.38%-23.80%18:00:57.4
48177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:15:30.3+24:43.9+48.71%67.24%-26.84%-30.45%18:00:57.4
49128Brandon Zahnow Adult45M 1:18:16.9+27:30.5+54.18%64.86%-31.51%-35.25%18:00:57.4
5093Ed Brewer Adult58M 1:19:00.4+28:14.0+55.61%64.26%-32.73%-36.50%18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 50:46.4--100%14.71%12.28%18:00:57.4
288Phil Heffernan Adult43M 50:51.0+0:04.6+0.15%99.85%14.58%12.15%18:00:57.4
3117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M 50:54.8+0:08.4+0.28%99.73%14.47%12.04%18:00:57.4
4115Jeff LynchEGENCIA Adult37M 50:59.3+0:12.9+0.42%99.58%14.35%11.91%18:00:57.4
5184Paul ClaeysDyna Racing Adult51M 51:37.1+0:50.7+1.66%98.36%13.29%10.82%18:00:57.4
6126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 52:48.1+2:01.7+3.99%96.16%11.30%8.77%18:00:57.4
7127Reid Curry Adult28M 53:51.4+3:05.0+6.07%94.27%9.53%6.95%18:00:57.4
8114Carl Anton Adult45M 53:52.7+3:06.3+6.12%94.24%9.49%6.91%18:00:57.4
986Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult51M 53:54.2+3:07.8+6.16%94.19%9.45%6.87%18:00:57.4
1087Patrick TongueRTB Adult51M 53:54.7+3:08.3+6.18%94.18%9.44%6.86%18:00:57.4
11106Gregory AwaltKitsap Racing Adult49M 54:14.6+3:28.2+6.83%93.60%8.88%6.28%18:00:57.4
12163Eddie WhittemoreTwo Wheeler/Specialized Adult52M 54:38.9+3:52.5+7.63%92.91%8.20%5.58%18:00:57.4
13206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 54:43.1+3:56.7+7.77%92.79%8.08%5.46%18:00:57.4
14148Robert Velez Adult44M 54:44.8+3:58.4+7.83%92.74%8.03%5.41%18:00:57.4
15180Joel Gustafaon Adult48M 55:33.9+4:47.5+9.44%91.38%6.66%4.00%18:00:57.4
16185Jonathan Harris Adult38M 55:47.6+5:01.2+9.89%91.00%6.27%3.61%18:00:57.4
17166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 56:22.1+5:35.7+11.02%90.07%5.31%2.61%18:00:57.4
1882John Roberts Adult61M 56:30.2+5:43.8+11.29%89.86%5.08%2.38%18:00:57.4
19107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 56:32.1+5:45.7+11.35%89.81%5.03%2.32%18:00:57.4
20141CASEY LAFRANEGENCIA Adult39M 57:10.3+6:23.9+12.60%88.81%3.96%1.22%18:00:57.4
2191Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 57:22.8+6:36.4+13.01%88.49%3.61%0.86%18:00:57.4
22129Jeff Evans Adult43M 57:35.3+6:48.9+13.42%88.17%3.26%0.50%18:00:57.4
23217Kurt Harsh Adult48M 57:47.1+7:00.7+13.81%87.87%2.93%0.16%18:00:57.4
24103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 57:58.5+7:12.1+14.18%87.58%2.61%-0.16%18:00:57.4
25108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 58:46.9+8:00.5+15.77%86.38%1.25%-1.56%18:00:57.4
26189Joseph Frank Adult25M 58:54.2+8:07.8+16.01%86.20%1.05%-1.77%18:00:57.4
27182Tim Lindberg Adult43M 59:15.7+8:29.3+16.72%85.68%0.45%-2.39%18:00:57.4
28160Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult53M 59:29.7+8:43.3+17.18%85.34%0.06%-2.79%18:00:57.4
29135Jeff Skov Adult53M 59:53.9+9:07.5+17.97%84.77%-0.62%-3.49%18:00:57.4
30146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 1:00:31.3+9:44.9+19.20%83.89%-1.67%-4.56%18:00:57.4
31125Steve Shivers Adult47M 1:00:34.3+9:47.9+19.30%83.82%-1.75%-4.65%18:00:57.4
32121Jim Denison Adult52M 1:01:08.0+10:21.6+20.40%83.05%-2.70%-5.62%18:00:57.4
33154Reeve GearyEgencia Racing Adult49M 1:01:36.7+10:50.3+21.35%82.41%-3.50%-6.45%18:00:57.4
34188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 1:02:59.0+12:12.6+24.05%80.61%-5.80%-8.82%18:00:57.4
35145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 1:03:16.8+12:30.4+24.63%80.24%-6.30%-9.33%18:00:57.4
36131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 1:03:19.7+12:33.3+24.73%80.17%-6.38%-9.41%18:00:57.4
3784Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:03:23.7+12:37.3+24.86%80.09%-6.50%-9.53%18:00:57.4
38109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 1:03:26.3+12:39.9+24.94%80.04%-6.57%-9.60%18:00:57.4
39181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 1:05:18.3+14:31.9+28.62%77.75%-9.70%-12.83%18:00:57.4
40178Mark Spencer-CoonsEven Is Adult51M 1:06:27.4+15:41.0+30.89%76.40%-11.64%-14.82%18:00:57.4
41124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:07:20.1+16:33.7+32.62%75.40%-13.11%-16.34%18:00:57.4
4298Yuri Rabena Adult33M 1:07:38.7+16:52.3+33.23%75.06%-13.63%-16.87%18:00:57.4
43173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:11:39.4+20:53.0+41.13%70.86%-20.37%-23.80%18:00:57.4
44177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:15:30.3+24:43.9+48.71%67.24%-26.84%-30.45%18:00:57.4
45128Brandon Zahnow Adult45M 1:18:16.9+27:30.5+54.18%64.86%-31.50%-35.25%18:00:57.4
4693Ed Brewer Adult58M 1:19:00.4+28:14.0+55.61%64.26%-32.72%-36.50%18:00:57.4
  • B Sport Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
199Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 52:11.4--100%12.29%13.50%18:00:57.4
2169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 56:36.3+4:24.9+8.46%92.20%4.87%6.18%18:00:57.4
3186Aidan Cordero Junior14M 1:04:04.1+11:52.7+22.76%81.46%-7.68%-6.18%18:00:57.4
4144Herman MeyerBaconstealer Racing Junior12M 1:05:08.3+12:56.9+24.81%80.12%-9.48%-7.96%18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve WyandBurien Adult49M 39:13.6--100%21.07%18.24%18:00:57.4
2281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 40:17.3+1:03.7+2.71%97.36%18.93%16.02%18:00:57.4
3302Cole Reynoldson Junior13M 40:20.9+1:07.3+2.86%97.22%18.81%15.90%18:00:57.4
4299Euan McelwaineSeattle Junior12M 42:15.4+3:01.8+7.72%92.83%14.97%11.92%18:00:57.4
5290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 42:21.9+3:08.3+8.00%92.59%14.75%11.69%18:00:57.4
6306Angela Bohren Adult42F 42:43.3+3:29.7+8.91%91.82%14.03%10.95%18:00:57.4
7294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 44:51.1+5:37.5+14.34%87.46%9.75%6.51%18:00:57.4
8298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 47:06.4+7:52.8+20.09%83.27%5.21%1.81%18:00:57.4
9305Mahlia Overby Adult25F 47:07.6+7:54.0+20.14%83.24%5.17%1.77%18:00:57.4
10329Sarah Hansen Adult37F 47:58.5+8:44.9+22.30%81.76%3.46%0.00%18:00:57.4
11313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 49:46.5+10:32.9+26.89%78.81%-0.16%-3.75%18:00:57.4
12303Holden Shivers Junior13M 51:59.1+12:45.5+32.52%75.46%-4.61%-8.36%18:00:57.4
13289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 52:01.6+12:48.0+32.63%75.40%-4.69%-8.45%18:00:57.4
14367Ellsa KunzMotofish Adult43F 53:33.1+14:19.5+36.52%73.25%-7.76%-11.62%18:00:57.4
15222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult47M 53:47.3+14:33.7+37.12%72.93%-8.23%-12.12%18:00:57.4
16295Carson Cramer Junior10M 59:05.5+19:51.9+50.64%66.38%-18.91%-23.17%18:00:57.4
17293Ruben SparksTeam Novara Junior12M 59:40.1+20:26.5+52.11%65.74%-20.07%-24.37%18:00:57.4
18282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 1:04:06.6+24:53.0+63.43%61.19%-29.00%-33.63%18:00:57.4
19312Luca Erbeck Junior7M 1:05:57.8+26:44.2+68.16%59.47%-32.73%-37.50%18:00:57.4
-283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F DNF-----18:00:57.4
-314Bryna Fahrner Adult29F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 40:17.3--100%13.05%14.51%18:00:57.4
2306Angela Bohren Adult42F 42:43.3+2:26.0+6.04%94.30%7.79%9.35%18:00:57.4
3305Mahlia Overby Adult25F 47:07.6+6:50.3+16.97%85.49%-1.71%0.00%18:00:57.4
4329Sarah Hansen Adult37F 47:58.5+7:41.2+19.08%83.98%-3.54%-1.80%18:00:57.4
5367Ellsa KunzMotofish Adult43F 53:33.1+13:15.8+32.92%75.23%-15.58%-13.63%18:00:57.4
-283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F DNF-----18:00:57.4
-314Bryna Fahrner Adult29F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Angela Bohren Adult42F 42:43.3--100%10.71%10.16%18:00:57.4
2305Mahlia Overby Adult25F 47:07.6+4:24.3+10.31%90.65%1.50%0.89%18:00:57.4
3329Sarah Hansen Adult37F 47:58.5+5:15.2+12.30%89.05%-0.27%-0.89%18:00:57.4
4367Ellsa KunzMotofish Adult43F 53:33.1+10:49.8+25.35%79.78%-11.93%-12.62%18:00:57.4
-283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F DNF-----18:00:57.4
-314Bryna Fahrner Adult29F DNF-----18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 40:17.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve WyandBurien Adult49M 39:13.6--100%22.93%22.90%18:00:57.4
2302Cole Reynoldson Junior13M 40:20.9+1:07.3+2.86%97.22%20.73%20.70%18:00:57.4
3299Euan McelwaineSeattle Junior12M 42:15.4+3:01.8+7.72%92.83%16.98%16.95%18:00:57.4
4290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 42:21.9+3:08.3+8.00%92.59%16.76%16.74%18:00:57.4
5294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 44:51.1+5:37.5+14.34%87.46%11.88%11.85%18:00:57.4
6298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 47:06.4+7:52.8+20.09%83.27%7.45%7.42%18:00:57.4
7313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 49:46.5+10:32.9+26.89%78.81%2.21%2.17%18:00:57.4
8303Holden Shivers Junior13M 51:59.1+12:45.5+32.52%75.46%-2.14%-2.17%18:00:57.4
9289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 52:01.6+12:48.0+32.63%75.40%-2.22%-2.25%18:00:57.4
10222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult47M 53:47.3+14:33.7+37.12%72.93%-5.68%-5.72%18:00:57.4
11295Carson Cramer Junior10M 59:05.5+19:51.9+50.64%66.38%-16.10%-16.14%18:00:57.4
12293Ruben SparksTeam Novara Junior12M 59:40.1+20:26.5+52.11%65.74%-17.23%-17.27%18:00:57.4
13282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 1:04:06.6+24:53.0+63.43%61.19%-25.96%-26.00%18:00:57.4
14312Luca Erbeck Junior7M 1:05:57.8+26:44.2+68.16%59.47%-29.60%-29.64%18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve WyandBurien Adult49M 39:13.6--100%15.66%15.66%18:00:57.4
2222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult47M 53:47.3+14:33.7+37.12%72.93%-15.66%-15.66%18:00:57.4
  • C Beginner Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1302Cole Reynoldson Junior13M 40:20.9--100%21.85%20.70%18:00:57.4
2299Euan McelwaineSeattle Junior12M 42:15.4+1:54.5+4.73%95.48%18.15%16.95%18:00:57.4
3290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 42:21.9+2:01.0+5.00%95.24%17.94%16.74%18:00:57.4
4294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 44:51.1+4:30.2+11.16%89.96%13.13%11.85%18:00:57.4
5298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 47:06.4+6:45.5+16.75%85.65%8.76%7.42%18:00:57.4
6313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 49:46.5+9:25.6+23.36%81.06%3.59%2.17%18:00:57.4
7303Holden Shivers Junior13M 51:59.1+11:38.2+28.84%77.62%-0.69%-2.17%18:00:57.4
8289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 52:01.6+11:40.7+28.94%77.55%-0.77%-2.25%18:00:57.4
9295Carson Cramer Junior10M 59:05.5+18:44.6+46.45%68.28%-14.45%-16.14%18:00:57.4
10293Ruben SparksTeam Novara Junior12M 59:40.1+19:19.2+47.88%67.62%-15.57%-17.27%18:00:57.4
11282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 1:04:06.6+23:45.7+58.89%62.94%-24.17%-26.00%18:00:57.4
12312Luca Erbeck Junior7M 1:05:57.8+25:36.9+63.48%61.17%-27.76%-29.64%18:00:57.4