Vertical Sobrepuny

Saturday, April 2, 2016 16:57 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: La Nou de Berguedà, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 100
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, April 4, 2016 17:51 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vertical Sobrepuny

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Freixa Marceló, JoanASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 31:05.0--100%32.16%29.82%16:57:40.7
224MARGARIT SOLÉ, JANASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18M 32:25.0+1:20.0+4.29%95.89%29.25%26.81%16:57:40.7
336BARTI, ISAACCENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Cadet17M 33:33.0+2:28.0+7.94%92.65%26.77%24.25%16:57:40.7
454CORNELLÀ BOSCHDEMONT, JAUMECLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) Sènior25M 33:34.0+2:29.0+7.99%92.60%26.74%24.21%16:57:40.7
564VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sub-2323M 33:35.0+2:30.0+8.04%92.56%26.70%24.18%16:57:40.7
681ROSET ROJO, JOSEPCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sub-2320M 34:14.0+3:09.0+10.13%90.80%25.28%22.71%16:57:40.7
713VILALTA REIXACH, GUILLEMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 34:15.0+3:10.0+10.19%90.75%25.24%22.67%16:57:40.7
8101Trasserra Pujol, Marc JúniorM 34:16.0+3:11.0+10.24%90.71%25.21%22.63%16:57:40.7
910CASES , ARNAUESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Cadet15M 34:57.0+3:52.0+12.44%88.94%23.72%21.09%16:57:40.7
106ESCOLÀ, IUCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ Júnior18M 35:30.0+4:25.0+14.21%87.56%22.52%19.85%16:57:40.7
1149LARIOS JIMÉNEZ, CARLOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior25M 35:34.0+4:29.0+14.42%87.39%22.37%19.70%16:57:40.7
1255Armadàs, JosepVallparc Runners Sènior37M 36:20.0+5:15.0+16.89%85.55%20.70%17.97%16:57:40.7
1362GALOCHA PRUNA, ENRICCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior35M 36:25.0+5:20.0+17.16%85.35%20.51%17.78%16:57:40.7
1427Cabestany, GerardCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA Júnior17M 36:30.0+5:25.0+17.43%85.16%20.33%17.59%16:57:40.7
1577COLELL SEDANO, ALEIXCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Júnior19M 36:47.0+5:42.0+18.34%84.50%19.71%16.95%16:57:40.7
1622Galera Cunill, FrancescASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà43M 36:55.0+5:50.0+18.77%84.20%19.42%16.65%16:57:40.7
1761BATET XAUS, GERARDASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Júnior18M 37:05.0+6:00.0+19.30%83.82%19.06%16.27%16:57:40.7
1847Fargas Busquets, SalviCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA Màster53M 37:10.0+6:05.0+19.57%83.63%18.88%16.09%16:57:40.7
1995Morales Lopez, Josep JúniorM 37:10.1+6:05.1+19.58%83.63%18.87%16.08%16:57:40.7
2066MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAUASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2321M 37:20.0+6:15.0+20.11%83.26%18.51%15.71%16:57:40.7
2173PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior34M 37:33.0+6:28.0+20.80%82.78%18.04%15.22%16:57:40.7
2232BOLET ARAGONES, JORDIUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ Sub-2322M 37:34.0+6:29.0+20.86%82.74%18.00%15.18%16:57:40.7
2375CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIELCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Cadet16M 37:35.0+6:30.0+20.91%82.71%17.97%15.15%16:57:40.7
2459RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPUNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS SèniorM 37:36.0+6:31.0+20.97%82.67%17.93%15.11%16:57:40.7
2542RIERA POL, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS Sènior28M 37:40.0+6:35.0+21.18%82.52%17.79%14.96%16:57:40.7
2644TEJEDOR SENOSIAIN, ENRIC JOANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Cadet15M 37:41.0+6:36.0+21.23%82.49%17.75%14.92%16:57:40.7
273MORENO GARCIA, ADRIÀASS.EXCTA. LILLET Sènior27M 37:44.0+6:39.0+21.39%82.38%17.64%14.81%16:57:40.7
2891Ferrer , AlbertCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 37:46.0+6:41.0+21.50%82.30%17.57%14.73%16:57:40.7
2996Carrasco Sala, Llorenç CadetM 39:40.0+8:35.0+27.61%78.36%13.42%10.44%16:57:40.7
3063PALLARES ROCA, ELOICL EXTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALL. DL CAMP Sènior33M 39:50.0+8:45.0+28.15%78.03%13.06%10.07%16:57:40.7
317GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUELUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC Sènior27M 39:55.0+8:50.0+28.42%77.87%12.88%9.88%16:57:40.7
3237CARDONA ROSANAS, SERGIASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321M 40:03.5+8:58.5+28.87%77.60%12.57%9.56%16:57:40.7
3358zuñiga, silviaUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA Sènior30F 40:20.0+9:15.0+29.76%77.07%11.97%8.94%16:57:40.7
348Martinez, IsmaGirunners Sènior32M 40:42.1+9:37.1+30.94%76.37%11.16%8.11%16:57:40.7
3599Andres Lobo, Edgar SèniorM 41:22.0+10:17.0+33.08%75.14%9.71%6.60%16:57:40.7
3635Leal Augé, SilviaCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior39F 41:23.0+10:18.0+33.14%75.11%9.67%6.57%16:57:40.7
3746VIVET MASO, POLASS.ESP. DIEDRE Cadet17M 41:25.0+10:20.0+33.24%75.05%9.60%6.49%16:57:40.7
3838Buyse Crusat, DavidGRUP D’INV.REC. I ESPELEO SESROVIRES Cadet15M 41:44.0+10:39.0+34.26%74.48%8.91%5.78%16:57:40.7
395Sunyer, CarlesFAES Sallent Cadet17M 41:50.0+10:45.0+34.58%74.30%8.69%5.55%16:57:40.7
4039BAYONA SIVILA, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES Veterà49M 42:05.0+11:00.0+35.39%73.86%8.15%4.99%16:57:40.7
4131ALET ALÍS, XAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE Sènior30M 42:15.0+11:10.0+35.92%73.57%7.78%4.61%16:57:40.7
4297Boatella Cortina, David SèniorM 42:30.0+11:25.0+36.73%73.14%7.24%4.05%16:57:40.7
43100Serra Ferrer, Andreu Sub-23M 42:50.0+11:45.0+37.80%72.57%6.51%3.29%16:57:40.7
4433PALLE CASES, ROGERESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Júnior19M 42:56.0+11:51.0+38.12%72.40%6.29%3.07%16:57:40.7
4594Vazquez Matas, Joseindependent SèniorM 43:00.0+11:55.0+38.34%72.29%6.15%2.92%16:57:40.7
4672JIMÉNEZ CALAF, FRANCASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Sènior29M 43:05.0+12:00.0+38.61%72.15%5.96%2.73%16:57:40.7
4748Orgue Balcells, JaumeESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) Màster60M 43:15.0+12:10.0+39.14%71.87%5.60%2.35%16:57:40.7
4830PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 43:30.0+12:25.0+39.95%71.46%5.05%1.79%16:57:40.7
4967Hernández Fernández, RaimonCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR Veterà44M 43:45.0+12:40.0+40.75%71.05%4.51%1.22%16:57:40.7
5074Canudas Gorgas, FerranCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) Sub-2320M 44:00.0+12:55.0+41.55%70.64%3.96%0.66%16:57:40.7
51102Almansa Reyes, Ruben SèniorM 44:35.0+13:30.0+43.43%69.72%2.69%-0.66%16:57:40.7
5240Serra, FrancescCentre Excursionista Navàs Sub-2320M 44:39.0+13:34.0+43.65%69.62%2.54%-0.81%16:57:40.7
5326AGUILAR BRUCH, LAIACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Júnior19F 44:41.0+13:36.0+43.75%69.56%2.47%-0.88%16:57:40.7
5411SABATA FONT, CLAUDIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321F 44:52.0+13:47.0+44.34%69.28%2.07%-1.30%16:57:40.7
5512COMELLAS BESA, GERARDCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior24M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%1.23%-2.16%16:57:40.7
5578MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍACLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE) Veterà47M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%1.23%-2.16%16:57:40.7
5786BERINGUES, MARIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18F 45:20.0+14:15.0+45.84%68.57%1.05%-2.35%16:57:40.7
5851Reinante, PedroVallparc Runners Veterà47M 45:30.0+14:25.0+46.38%68.32%0.69%-2.73%16:57:40.7
5916Rivero, Marcindependent Sènior25M 45:45.0+14:40.0+47.18%67.94%0.14%-3.29%16:57:40.7
604PALAHI CALOPA, XAVIERASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Júnior18M 45:50.0+14:45.0+47.45%67.82%-0.04%-3.48%16:57:40.7
6168CORREA ORRI, JORDICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sub-2320M 45:55.0+14:50.0+47.72%67.70%-0.22%-3.67%16:57:40.7
6225AGUILAR BRUCH, JANACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Cadet16F 46:35.0+15:30.0+49.87%66.73%-1.68%-5.17%16:57:40.7
6369Nuñez Pujol, DavidCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Veterà49M 46:40.0+15:35.0+50.13%66.61%-1.86%-5.36%16:57:40.7
6421SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANCESCGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC Sènior25M 46:42.0+15:37.0+50.24%66.56%-1.93%-5.44%16:57:40.7
6528LAMBEA, JAVIERCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Veterà49M 47:30.0+16:25.0+52.82%65.44%-3.68%-7.24%16:57:40.7
6650Bardolet Fernandez, AmàliaCENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ Cadet15F 47:36.0+16:31.0+53.14%65.30%-3.89%-7.47%16:57:40.7
6785ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior28M 47:44.0+16:39.0+53.57%65.12%-4.19%-7.77%16:57:40.7
6880BARRERA COROMINAS, AGUSTICENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior32M 47:53.0+16:48.0+54.05%64.91%-4.51%-8.11%16:57:40.7
6992Rojas Saña, Marcindependent SèniorM 48:30.0+17:25.0+56.03%64.09%-5.86%-9.50%16:57:40.7
7070Hernández, José ManuelATACC Veterà40M 48:31.0+17:26.0+56.09%64.07%-5.90%-9.54%16:57:40.7
7176TORABI ASENSIO, KEYVANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sènior31M 48:50.0+17:45.0+57.10%63.65%-6.59%-10.25%16:57:40.7
7265Ferran, MarASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2322F 49:41.0+18:36.0+59.84%62.56%-8.44%-12.17%16:57:40.7
731PLANS, ALBERTRUNNING SAGI Veterà44M 49:46.0+18:41.0+60.11%62.46%-8.62%-12.36%16:57:40.7
742Masfret, DavidMountain runners Veterà42M 50:10.0+19:05.0+61.39%61.96%-9.50%-13.26%16:57:40.7
7589MARTINEZ VIVES, MARTAASS.ESP. CARA NORD Sènior30F 50:12.0+19:07.0+61.50%61.92%-9.57%-13.34%16:57:40.7
7629PÉREZ, MONTSERRATCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Màster50F 50:21.0+19:16.0+61.98%61.73%-9.90%-13.68%16:57:40.7
7714Carrasco, DianaExcta. Uecanoia Sènior30F 51:00.0+19:55.0+64.08%60.95%-11.32%-15.15%16:57:40.7
7857SEGURA RIUS, MARTAExcta. Uecanoia Sènior32F 51:35.0+20:30.0+65.95%60.26%-12.59%-16.46%16:57:40.7
7953Huesca, JoanCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) SèniorM 51:38.0+20:33.0+66.11%60.20%-12.70%-16.58%16:57:40.7
8023FONT GOMEZ, JULIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2322F 52:09.0+21:04.0+67.77%59.60%-13.83%-17.74%16:57:40.7
8145SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE, GUILLEMCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Cadet16M 52:17.0+21:12.0+68.20%59.45%-14.12%-18.04%16:57:40.7
829Bofarull, AnnaTriatló Lluçanès Júnior19F 52:20.0+21:15.0+68.36%59.39%-14.23%-18.16%16:57:40.7
8393Mayordomo Lopez, Raulindependent SèniorM 53:15.0+22:10.0+71.31%58.37%-16.23%-20.23%16:57:40.7
8441Martínez, NúriaClub bàsquet tona Sub-2321F 53:20.0+22:15.0+71.58%58.28%-16.41%-20.41%16:57:40.7
8583GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISCLUB ALPINO BARCELONA Sènior37M 53:22.0+22:17.0+71.69%58.24%-16.48%-20.49%16:57:40.7
8698Amador Mesos, Francisco MàsterM 53:30.0+22:25.0+72.12%58.10%-16.77%-20.79%16:57:40.7
8743Gonzalez Jurado, J. ManuelCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES Veterà42M 53:58.0+22:53.0+73.62%57.60%-17.79%-21.84%16:57:40.7
8879MENDOZA TORRENTS, ALBERTCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA Sènior35M 54:19.0+23:14.0+74.75%57.23%-18.55%-22.63%16:57:40.7
8956Solernou, Esterindependent Sènior34F 54:58.0+23:53.0+76.84%56.55%-19.97%-24.10%16:57:40.7
9015MARLÈS DIAZ, JAUMEASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà45M 56:00.0+24:55.0+80.16%55.51%-22.23%-26.43%16:57:40.7
9117Miquel Piñol, ValentinCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Veterà47M 57:19.0+26:14.0+84.40%54.23%-25.10%-29.41%16:57:40.7
9260PALOMO CORONA, SUSANAASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Veterà42F 58:32.0+27:27.0+88.31%53.10%-27.76%-32.15%16:57:40.7
9390Bagriy, Vitalikindependent Sènior33M 59:18.0+28:13.0+90.78%52.42%-29.43%-33.89%16:57:40.7
9488LLOP JULIÀ, CRISTINAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ Sènior28F 1:01:40.0+30:35.0+98.39%50.41%-34.60%-39.23%16:57:40.7
9518Cano Matesanz, BeatrizCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Màster53F 1:03:00.0+31:55.0+102.68%49.34%-37.51%-42.24%16:57:40.7
9652RUIZ, OSCARNO FEDERAT Sènior38M 1:12:30.0+41:25.0+133.24%42.87%-58.24%-63.69%16:57:40.7
9782redondo, juan antoniointegral fisioterapia Sènior37M 1:17:02.0+45:57.0+147.83%40.35%-68.14%-73.92%16:57:40.7
9820RODRIGUEZ TAPIA, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ Veterà50M 1:17:09.0+46:04.0+148.20%40.29%-68.39%-74.19%16:57:40.7
9919garcia, eliaindependent Màster52F 1:18:30.0+47:25.0+152.55%39.60%-71.34%-77.23%16:57:40.7
10084Salcedo, MarioNO FEDERAT Sènior37M 1:21:20.0+50:15.0+161.66%38.22%-77.52%-83.63%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158zuñiga, silviaUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA Sènior30F 40:20.0--100%22.29%20.41%16:57:40.7
235Leal Augé, SilviaCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior39F 41:23.0+1:03.0+2.60%97.46%20.27%18.34%16:57:40.7
326AGUILAR BRUCH, LAIACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Júnior19F 44:41.0+4:21.0+10.79%90.26%13.91%11.82%16:57:40.7
411SABATA FONT, CLAUDIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321F 44:52.0+4:32.0+11.24%89.90%13.56%11.46%16:57:40.7
586BERINGUES, MARIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18F 45:20.0+5:00.0+12.40%88.97%12.66%10.54%16:57:40.7
625AGUILAR BRUCH, JANACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Cadet16F 46:35.0+6:15.0+15.50%86.58%10.25%8.07%16:57:40.7
750Bardolet Fernandez, AmàliaCENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ Cadet15F 47:36.0+7:16.0+18.02%84.73%8.29%6.07%16:57:40.7
865Ferran, MarASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2322F 49:41.0+9:21.0+23.18%81.18%4.28%1.96%16:57:40.7
989MARTINEZ VIVES, MARTAASS.ESP. CARA NORD Sènior30F 50:12.0+9:52.0+24.46%80.35%3.28%0.94%16:57:40.7
1029PÉREZ, MONTSERRATCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Màster50F 50:21.0+10:01.0+24.83%80.11%2.99%0.64%16:57:40.7
1114Carrasco, DianaExcta. Uecanoia Sènior30F 51:00.0+10:40.0+26.45%79.08%1.74%-0.64%16:57:40.7
1257SEGURA RIUS, MARTAExcta. Uecanoia Sènior32F 51:35.0+11:15.0+27.89%78.19%0.62%-1.79%16:57:40.7
1323FONT GOMEZ, JULIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2322F 52:09.0+11:49.0+29.30%77.34%-0.47%-2.91%16:57:40.7
149Bofarull, AnnaTriatló Lluçanès Júnior19F 52:20.0+12:00.0+29.75%77.07%-0.83%-3.27%16:57:40.7
1541Martínez, NúriaClub bàsquet tona Sub-2321F 53:20.0+13:00.0+32.23%75.63%-2.75%-5.25%16:57:40.7
1656Solernou, Esterindependent Sènior34F 54:58.0+14:38.0+36.28%73.38%-5.90%-8.47%16:57:40.7
1760PALOMO CORONA, SUSANAASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Veterà42F 58:32.0+18:12.0+45.12%68.91%-12.77%-15.51%16:57:40.7
1888LLOP JULIÀ, CRISTINAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ Sènior28F 1:01:40.0+21:20.0+52.89%65.41%-18.81%-21.69%16:57:40.7
1918Cano Matesanz, BeatrizCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Màster53F 1:03:00.0+22:40.0+56.20%64.02%-21.38%-24.32%16:57:40.7
2019garcia, eliaindependent Màster52F 1:18:30.0+38:10.0+94.63%51.38%-51.24%-54.91%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Cadet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
125AGUILAR BRUCH, JANACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Cadet16F 46:35.0--100%1.08%1.08%16:57:40.7
250Bardolet Fernandez, AmàliaCENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ Cadet15F 47:36.0+1:01.0+2.18%97.86%-1.08%-1.08%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Júnior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126AGUILAR BRUCH, LAIACLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES Júnior19F 44:41.0--100%5.83%1.43%16:57:40.7
286BERINGUES, MARIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18F 45:20.0+0:39.0+1.45%98.57%4.46%0.00%16:57:40.7
39Bofarull, AnnaTriatló Lluçanès Júnior19F 52:20.0+7:39.0+17.12%85.38%-10.29%-15.44%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Màster
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129PÉREZ, MONTSERRATCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Màster50F 50:21.0--100%21.27%20.08%16:57:40.7
218Cano Matesanz, BeatrizCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Màster53F 1:03:00.0+12:39.0+25.12%79.92%1.49%0.00%16:57:40.7
319garcia, eliaindependent Màster52F 1:18:30.0+28:09.0+55.91%64.14%-22.75%-24.60%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Sènior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158zuñiga, silviaUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA Sènior30F 40:20.0--100%19.59%20.92%16:57:40.7
235Leal Augé, SilviaCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior39F 41:23.0+1:03.0+2.60%97.46%17.50%18.86%16:57:40.7
389MARTINEZ VIVES, MARTAASS.ESP. CARA NORD Sènior30F 50:12.0+9:52.0+24.46%80.35%-0.08%1.57%16:57:40.7
414Carrasco, DianaExcta. Uecanoia Sènior30F 51:00.0+10:40.0+26.45%79.08%-1.67%0.00%16:57:40.7
557SEGURA RIUS, MARTAExcta. Uecanoia Sènior32F 51:35.0+11:15.0+27.89%78.19%-2.83%-1.14%16:57:40.7
656Solernou, Esterindependent Sènior34F 54:58.0+14:38.0+36.28%73.38%-9.58%-7.78%16:57:40.7
788LLOP JULIÀ, CRISTINAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ Sènior28F 1:01:40.0+21:20.0+52.89%65.41%-22.94%-20.92%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Sub-23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111SABATA FONT, CLAUDIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321F 44:52.0--100%10.28%11.88%16:57:40.7
265Ferran, MarASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2322F 49:41.0+4:49.0+10.74%90.31%0.65%2.42%16:57:40.7
323FONT GOMEZ, JULIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2322F 52:09.0+7:17.0+16.23%86.03%-4.28%-2.42%16:57:40.7
441Martínez, NúriaClub bàsquet tona Sub-2321F 53:20.0+8:28.0+18.87%84.13%-6.65%-4.75%16:57:40.7
  • Female - Veterà
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160PALOMO CORONA, SUSANAASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Veterà42F 58:32.0--100%0.00%0.00%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Freixa Marceló, JoanASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 31:05.0--100%29.82%27.15%16:57:40.7
224MARGARIT SOLÉ, JANASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18M 32:25.0+1:20.0+4.29%95.89%26.81%24.02%16:57:40.7
336BARTI, ISAACCENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Cadet17M 33:33.0+2:28.0+7.94%92.65%24.26%21.37%16:57:40.7
454CORNELLÀ BOSCHDEMONT, JAUMECLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) Sènior25M 33:34.0+2:29.0+7.99%92.60%24.22%21.33%16:57:40.7
564VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sub-2323M 33:35.0+2:30.0+8.04%92.56%24.18%21.29%16:57:40.7
681ROSET ROJO, JOSEPCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sub-2320M 34:14.0+3:09.0+10.13%90.80%22.71%19.77%16:57:40.7
713VILALTA REIXACH, GUILLEMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 34:15.0+3:10.0+10.19%90.75%22.67%19.73%16:57:40.7
8101Trasserra Pujol, Marc JúniorM 34:16.0+3:11.0+10.24%90.71%22.64%19.69%16:57:40.7
910CASES , ARNAUESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Cadet15M 34:57.0+3:52.0+12.44%88.94%21.09%18.09%16:57:40.7
106ESCOLÀ, IUCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ Júnior18M 35:30.0+4:25.0+14.21%87.56%19.85%16.80%16:57:40.7
1149LARIOS JIMÉNEZ, CARLOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior25M 35:34.0+4:29.0+14.42%87.39%19.70%16.64%16:57:40.7
1255Armadàs, JosepVallparc Runners Sènior37M 36:20.0+5:15.0+16.89%85.55%17.97%14.84%16:57:40.7
1362GALOCHA PRUNA, ENRICCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior35M 36:25.0+5:20.0+17.16%85.35%17.78%14.65%16:57:40.7
1427Cabestany, GerardCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA Júnior17M 36:30.0+5:25.0+17.43%85.16%17.60%14.45%16:57:40.7
1577COLELL SEDANO, ALEIXCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Júnior19M 36:47.0+5:42.0+18.34%84.50%16.96%13.79%16:57:40.7
1622Galera Cunill, FrancescASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà43M 36:55.0+5:50.0+18.77%84.20%16.65%13.48%16:57:40.7
1761BATET XAUS, GERARDASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Júnior18M 37:05.0+6:00.0+19.30%83.82%16.28%13.09%16:57:40.7
1847Fargas Busquets, SalviCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA Màster53M 37:10.0+6:05.0+19.57%83.63%16.09%12.89%16:57:40.7
1995Morales Lopez, Josep JúniorM 37:10.1+6:05.1+19.58%83.63%16.09%12.89%16:57:40.7
2066MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAUASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2321M 37:20.0+6:15.0+20.11%83.26%15.71%12.50%16:57:40.7
2173PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior34M 37:33.0+6:28.0+20.80%82.78%15.22%11.99%16:57:40.7
2232BOLET ARAGONES, JORDIUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ Sub-2322M 37:34.0+6:29.0+20.86%82.74%15.19%11.95%16:57:40.7
2375CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIELCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Cadet16M 37:35.0+6:30.0+20.91%82.71%15.15%11.91%16:57:40.7
2459RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPUNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS SèniorM 37:36.0+6:31.0+20.97%82.67%15.11%11.88%16:57:40.7
2542RIERA POL, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS Sènior28M 37:40.0+6:35.0+21.18%82.52%14.96%11.72%16:57:40.7
2644TEJEDOR SENOSIAIN, ENRIC JOANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Cadet15M 37:41.0+6:36.0+21.23%82.49%14.92%11.68%16:57:40.7
273MORENO GARCIA, ADRIÀASS.EXCTA. LILLET Sènior27M 37:44.0+6:39.0+21.39%82.38%14.81%11.56%16:57:40.7
2891Ferrer , AlbertCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 37:46.0+6:41.0+21.50%82.30%14.74%11.48%16:57:40.7
2996Carrasco Sala, Llorenç CadetM 39:40.0+8:35.0+27.61%78.36%10.45%7.03%16:57:40.7
3063PALLARES ROCA, ELOICL EXTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALL. DL CAMP Sènior33M 39:50.0+8:45.0+28.15%78.03%10.07%6.64%16:57:40.7
317GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUELUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC Sènior27M 39:55.0+8:50.0+28.42%77.87%9.88%6.45%16:57:40.7
3237CARDONA ROSANAS, SERGIASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321M 40:03.5+8:58.5+28.87%77.60%9.56%6.11%16:57:40.7
338Martinez, IsmaGirunners Sènior32M 40:42.1+9:37.1+30.94%76.37%8.11%4.61%16:57:40.7
3499Andres Lobo, Edgar SèniorM 41:22.0+10:17.0+33.08%75.14%6.61%3.05%16:57:40.7
3546VIVET MASO, POLASS.ESP. DIEDRE Cadet17M 41:25.0+10:20.0+33.24%75.05%6.49%2.93%16:57:40.7
3638Buyse Crusat, DavidGRUP D’INV.REC. I ESPELEO SESROVIRES Cadet15M 41:44.0+10:39.0+34.26%74.48%5.78%2.19%16:57:40.7
375Sunyer, CarlesFAES Sallent Cadet17M 41:50.0+10:45.0+34.58%74.30%5.55%1.95%16:57:40.7
3839BAYONA SIVILA, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES Veterà49M 42:05.0+11:00.0+35.39%73.86%4.99%1.37%16:57:40.7
3931ALET ALÍS, XAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE Sènior30M 42:15.0+11:10.0+35.92%73.57%4.61%0.98%16:57:40.7
4097Boatella Cortina, David SèniorM 42:30.0+11:25.0+36.73%73.14%4.05%0.39%16:57:40.7
41100Serra Ferrer, Andreu Sub-23M 42:50.0+11:45.0+37.80%72.57%3.30%-0.39%16:57:40.7
4233PALLE CASES, ROGERESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Júnior19M 42:56.0+11:51.0+38.12%72.40%3.07%-0.63%16:57:40.7
4394Vazquez Matas, Joseindependent SèniorM 43:00.0+11:55.0+38.34%72.29%2.92%-0.78%16:57:40.7
4472JIMÉNEZ CALAF, FRANCASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Sènior29M 43:05.0+12:00.0+38.61%72.15%2.73%-0.98%16:57:40.7
4548Orgue Balcells, JaumeESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) Màster60M 43:15.0+12:10.0+39.14%71.87%2.36%-1.37%16:57:40.7
4630PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 43:30.0+12:25.0+39.95%71.46%1.79%-1.95%16:57:40.7
4767Hernández Fernández, RaimonCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR Veterà44M 43:45.0+12:40.0+40.75%71.05%1.23%-2.54%16:57:40.7
4874Canudas Gorgas, FerranCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) Sub-2320M 44:00.0+12:55.0+41.55%70.64%0.66%-3.13%16:57:40.7
49102Almansa Reyes, Ruben SèniorM 44:35.0+13:30.0+43.43%69.72%-0.65%-4.49%16:57:40.7
5040Serra, FrancescCentre Excursionista Navàs Sub-2320M 44:39.0+13:34.0+43.65%69.62%-0.80%-4.65%16:57:40.7
5112COMELLAS BESA, GERARDCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior24M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%-2.16%-6.05%16:57:40.7
5178MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍACLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE) Veterà47M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%-2.16%-6.05%16:57:40.7
5351Reinante, PedroVallparc Runners Veterà47M 45:30.0+14:25.0+46.38%68.32%-2.72%-6.64%16:57:40.7
5416Rivero, Marcindependent Sènior25M 45:45.0+14:40.0+47.18%67.94%-3.29%-7.23%16:57:40.7
554PALAHI CALOPA, XAVIERASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Júnior18M 45:50.0+14:45.0+47.45%67.82%-3.48%-7.42%16:57:40.7
5668CORREA ORRI, JORDICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sub-2320M 45:55.0+14:50.0+47.72%67.70%-3.66%-7.62%16:57:40.7
5769Nuñez Pujol, DavidCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Veterà49M 46:40.0+15:35.0+50.13%66.61%-5.36%-9.38%16:57:40.7
5821SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANCESCGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC Sènior25M 46:42.0+15:37.0+50.24%66.56%-5.43%-9.45%16:57:40.7
5928LAMBEA, JAVIERCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Veterà49M 47:30.0+16:25.0+52.82%65.44%-7.24%-11.33%16:57:40.7
6085ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior28M 47:44.0+16:39.0+53.57%65.12%-7.77%-11.88%16:57:40.7
6180BARRERA COROMINAS, AGUSTICENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior32M 47:53.0+16:48.0+54.05%64.91%-8.10%-12.23%16:57:40.7
6292Rojas Saña, Marcindependent SèniorM 48:30.0+17:25.0+56.03%64.09%-9.50%-13.67%16:57:40.7
6370Hernández, José ManuelATACC Veterà40M 48:31.0+17:26.0+56.09%64.07%-9.53%-13.71%16:57:40.7
6476TORABI ASENSIO, KEYVANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sènior31M 48:50.0+17:45.0+57.10%63.65%-10.25%-14.45%16:57:40.7
651PLANS, ALBERTRUNNING SAGI Veterà44M 49:46.0+18:41.0+60.11%62.46%-12.36%-16.64%16:57:40.7
662Masfret, DavidMountain runners Veterà42M 50:10.0+19:05.0+61.39%61.96%-13.26%-17.58%16:57:40.7
6753Huesca, JoanCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) SèniorM 51:38.0+20:33.0+66.11%60.20%-16.57%-21.02%16:57:40.7
6845SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE, GUILLEMCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Cadet16M 52:17.0+21:12.0+68.20%59.45%-18.04%-22.54%16:57:40.7
6993Mayordomo Lopez, Raulindependent SèniorM 53:15.0+22:10.0+71.31%58.37%-20.22%-24.80%16:57:40.7
7083GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISCLUB ALPINO BARCELONA Sènior37M 53:22.0+22:17.0+71.69%58.24%-20.48%-25.08%16:57:40.7
7198Amador Mesos, Francisco MàsterM 53:30.0+22:25.0+72.12%58.10%-20.79%-25.39%16:57:40.7
7243Gonzalez Jurado, J. ManuelCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES Veterà42M 53:58.0+22:53.0+73.62%57.60%-21.84%-26.48%16:57:40.7
7379MENDOZA TORRENTS, ALBERTCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA Sènior35M 54:19.0+23:14.0+74.75%57.23%-22.63%-27.30%16:57:40.7
7415MARLÈS DIAZ, JAUMEASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà45M 56:00.0+24:55.0+80.16%55.51%-26.43%-31.25%16:57:40.7
7517Miquel Piñol, ValentinCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Veterà47M 57:19.0+26:14.0+84.40%54.23%-29.40%-34.34%16:57:40.7
7690Bagriy, Vitalikindependent Sènior33M 59:18.0+28:13.0+90.78%52.42%-33.88%-38.98%16:57:40.7
7752RUIZ, OSCARNO FEDERAT Sènior38M 1:12:30.0+41:25.0+133.24%42.87%-63.68%-69.92%16:57:40.7
7882redondo, juan antoniointegral fisioterapia Sènior37M 1:17:02.0+45:57.0+147.83%40.35%-73.92%-80.55%16:57:40.7
7920RODRIGUEZ TAPIA, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ Veterà50M 1:17:09.0+46:04.0+148.20%40.29%-74.18%-80.82%16:57:40.7
8084Salcedo, MarioNO FEDERAT Sènior37M 1:21:20.0+50:15.0+161.66%38.22%-83.62%-90.63%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Cadet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136BARTI, ISAACCENTRE EXCTA. D’OLOT Cadet17M 33:33.0--100%16.29%15.42%16:57:40.7
210CASES , ARNAUESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Cadet15M 34:57.0+1:24.0+4.17%95.99%12.79%11.89%16:57:40.7
375CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIELCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Cadet16M 37:35.0+4:02.0+12.02%89.27%6.22%5.25%16:57:40.7
444TEJEDOR SENOSIAIN, ENRIC JOANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Cadet15M 37:41.0+4:08.0+12.32%89.03%5.97%5.00%16:57:40.7
596Carrasco Sala, Llorenç CadetM 39:40.0+6:07.0+18.23%84.58%1.03%0.00%16:57:40.7
646VIVET MASO, POLASS.ESP. DIEDRE Cadet17M 41:25.0+7:52.0+23.45%81.01%-3.34%-4.41%16:57:40.7
738Buyse Crusat, DavidGRUP D’INV.REC. I ESPELEO SESROVIRES Cadet15M 41:44.0+8:11.0+24.39%80.39%-4.13%-5.21%16:57:40.7
85Sunyer, CarlesFAES Sallent Cadet17M 41:50.0+8:17.0+24.69%80.20%-4.38%-5.46%16:57:40.7
945SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE, GUILLEMCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Cadet16M 52:17.0+18:44.0+55.84%64.17%-30.45%-31.81%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Júnior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124MARGARIT SOLÉ, JANASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Júnior18M 32:25.0--100%13.81%11.87%16:57:40.7
2101Trasserra Pujol, Marc JúniorM 34:16.0+1:51.0+5.71%94.60%8.89%6.84%16:57:40.7
36ESCOLÀ, IUCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ Júnior18M 35:30.0+3:05.0+9.51%91.31%5.61%3.49%16:57:40.7
427Cabestany, GerardCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA Júnior17M 36:30.0+4:05.0+12.60%88.81%2.95%0.77%16:57:40.7
577COLELL SEDANO, ALEIXCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Júnior19M 36:47.0+4:22.0+13.47%88.13%2.20%0.00%16:57:40.7
661BATET XAUS, GERARDASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Júnior18M 37:05.0+4:40.0+14.40%87.42%1.40%-0.82%16:57:40.7
795Morales Lopez, Josep JúniorM 37:10.1+4:45.1+14.66%87.22%1.17%-1.05%16:57:40.7
833PALLE CASES, ROGERESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU Júnior19M 42:56.0+10:31.0+32.44%75.50%-14.16%-16.72%16:57:40.7
94PALAHI CALOPA, XAVIERASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL Júnior18M 45:50.0+13:25.0+41.39%70.73%-21.87%-24.60%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Màster
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
147Fargas Busquets, SalviCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA Màster53M 37:10.0--100%16.74%14.07%16:57:40.7
248Orgue Balcells, JaumeESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) Màster60M 43:15.0+6:05.0+16.37%85.93%3.11%0.00%16:57:40.7
398Amador Mesos, Francisco MàsterM 53:30.0+16:20.0+43.95%69.47%-19.85%-23.70%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Sènior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Freixa Marceló, JoanASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 31:05.0--100%32.17%27.78%16:57:40.7
254CORNELLÀ BOSCHDEMONT, JAUMECLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA (SE) Sènior25M 33:34.0+2:29.0+7.99%92.60%26.75%22.01%16:57:40.7
313VILALTA REIXACH, GUILLEMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior38M 34:15.0+3:10.0+10.19%90.75%25.26%20.43%16:57:40.7
449LARIOS JIMÉNEZ, CARLOSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior25M 35:34.0+4:29.0+14.42%87.39%22.38%17.37%16:57:40.7
555Armadàs, JosepVallparc Runners Sènior37M 36:20.0+5:15.0+16.89%85.55%20.71%15.59%16:57:40.7
662GALOCHA PRUNA, ENRICCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sènior35M 36:25.0+5:20.0+17.16%85.35%20.53%15.39%16:57:40.7
773PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior34M 37:33.0+6:28.0+20.80%82.78%18.06%12.76%16:57:40.7
859RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPUNIÓ EXCTA. PRATS SèniorM 37:36.0+6:31.0+20.97%82.67%17.95%12.64%16:57:40.7
942RIERA POL, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS Sènior28M 37:40.0+6:35.0+21.18%82.52%17.80%12.49%16:57:40.7
103MORENO GARCIA, ADRIÀASS.EXCTA. LILLET Sènior27M 37:44.0+6:39.0+21.39%82.38%17.66%12.33%16:57:40.7
1191Ferrer , AlbertCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 37:46.0+6:41.0+21.50%82.30%17.58%12.26%16:57:40.7
1263PALLARES ROCA, ELOICL EXTA. L’ESPARDENYA VILALL. DL CAMP Sènior33M 39:50.0+8:45.0+28.15%78.03%13.07%7.45%16:57:40.7
137GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUELUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC Sènior27M 39:55.0+8:50.0+28.42%77.87%12.89%7.26%16:57:40.7
148Martinez, IsmaGirunners Sènior32M 40:42.1+9:37.1+30.94%76.37%11.18%5.44%16:57:40.7
1599Andres Lobo, Edgar SèniorM 41:22.0+10:17.0+33.08%75.14%9.73%3.89%16:57:40.7
1631ALET ALÍS, XAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE Sènior30M 42:15.0+11:10.0+35.92%73.57%7.80%1.84%16:57:40.7
1797Boatella Cortina, David SèniorM 42:30.0+11:25.0+36.73%73.14%7.25%1.26%16:57:40.7
1894Vazquez Matas, Joseindependent SèniorM 43:00.0+11:55.0+38.34%72.29%6.16%0.10%16:57:40.7
1972JIMÉNEZ CALAF, FRANCASS. D’ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES Sènior29M 43:05.0+12:00.0+38.61%72.15%5.98%-0.10%16:57:40.7
2030PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Sènior40M 43:30.0+12:25.0+39.95%71.46%5.07%-1.06%16:57:40.7
21102Almansa Reyes, Ruben SèniorM 44:35.0+13:30.0+43.43%69.72%2.71%-3.58%16:57:40.7
2212COMELLAS BESA, GERARDCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior24M 45:15.0+14:10.0+45.58%68.69%1.25%-5.13%16:57:40.7
2316Rivero, Marcindependent Sènior25M 45:45.0+14:40.0+47.18%67.94%0.16%-6.29%16:57:40.7
2421SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANCESCGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC Sènior25M 46:42.0+15:37.0+50.24%66.56%-1.91%-8.50%16:57:40.7
2585ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIMASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sènior28M 47:44.0+16:39.0+53.57%65.12%-4.17%-10.90%16:57:40.7
2680BARRERA COROMINAS, AGUSTICENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sènior32M 47:53.0+16:48.0+54.05%64.91%-4.49%-11.25%16:57:40.7
2792Rojas Saña, Marcindependent SèniorM 48:30.0+17:25.0+56.03%64.09%-5.84%-12.68%16:57:40.7
2876TORABI ASENSIO, KEYVANCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sènior31M 48:50.0+17:45.0+57.10%63.65%-6.57%-13.46%16:57:40.7
2953Huesca, JoanCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) SèniorM 51:38.0+20:33.0+66.11%60.20%-12.68%-19.96%16:57:40.7
3093Mayordomo Lopez, Raulindependent SèniorM 53:15.0+22:10.0+71.31%58.37%-16.21%-23.72%16:57:40.7
3183GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUISCLUB ALPINO BARCELONA Sènior37M 53:22.0+22:17.0+71.69%58.24%-16.46%-23.99%16:57:40.7
3279MENDOZA TORRENTS, ALBERTCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA Sènior35M 54:19.0+23:14.0+74.75%57.23%-18.53%-26.20%16:57:40.7
3390Bagriy, Vitalikindependent Sènior33M 59:18.0+28:13.0+90.78%52.42%-29.41%-37.77%16:57:40.7
3452RUIZ, OSCARNO FEDERAT Sènior38M 1:12:30.0+41:25.0+133.24%42.87%-58.22%-68.44%16:57:40.7
3582redondo, juan antoniointegral fisioterapia Sènior37M 1:17:02.0+45:57.0+147.83%40.35%-68.11%-78.97%16:57:40.7
3684Salcedo, MarioNO FEDERAT Sènior37M 1:21:20.0+50:15.0+161.66%38.22%-77.49%-88.96%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Sub-23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ Sub-2323M 33:35.0--100%16.08%16.16%16:57:40.7
281ROSET ROJO, JOSEPCENTRE EXCTA. NAVÀS Sub-2320M 34:14.0+0:39.0+1.94%98.10%14.46%14.54%16:57:40.7
366MONTANÉ VIDAL, PAUASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) Sub-2321M 37:20.0+3:45.0+11.17%89.96%6.71%6.80%16:57:40.7
432BOLET ARAGONES, JORDIUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ Sub-2322M 37:34.0+3:59.0+11.86%89.40%6.13%6.22%16:57:40.7
537CARDONA ROSANAS, SERGIASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Sub-2321M 40:03.5+6:28.5+19.28%83.84%-0.10%0.00%16:57:40.7
6100Serra Ferrer, Andreu Sub-23M 42:50.0+9:15.0+27.54%78.40%-7.03%-6.93%16:57:40.7
774Canudas Gorgas, FerranCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ (SE) Sub-2320M 44:00.0+10:25.0+31.02%76.33%-9.95%-9.84%16:57:40.7
840Serra, FrancescCentre Excursionista Navàs Sub-2320M 44:39.0+11:04.0+32.95%75.21%-11.57%-11.46%16:57:40.7
968CORREA ORRI, JORDICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM Sub-2320M 45:55.0+12:20.0+36.72%73.14%-14.74%-14.62%16:57:40.7
  • Male - Veterà
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
122Galera Cunill, FrancescASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà43M 36:55.0--100%26.22%23.10%16:57:40.7
239BAYONA SIVILA, JORDICENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES Veterà49M 42:05.0+5:10.0+14.00%87.72%15.90%12.34%16:57:40.7
367Hernández Fernández, RaimonCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR Veterà44M 43:45.0+6:50.0+18.51%84.38%12.57%8.87%16:57:40.7
478MORENO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP MARÍACLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA (SE) Veterà47M 45:15.0+8:20.0+22.57%81.58%9.57%5.75%16:57:40.7
551Reinante, PedroVallparc Runners Veterà47M 45:30.0+8:35.0+23.25%81.14%9.07%5.22%16:57:40.7
669Nuñez Pujol, DavidCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA Veterà49M 46:40.0+9:45.0+26.41%79.11%6.74%2.79%16:57:40.7
728LAMBEA, JAVIERCLUB D’ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA Veterà49M 47:30.0+10:35.0+28.67%77.72%5.07%1.06%16:57:40.7
870Hernández, José ManuelATACC Veterà40M 48:31.0+11:36.0+31.42%76.09%3.04%-1.06%16:57:40.7
91PLANS, ALBERTRUNNING SAGI Veterà44M 49:46.0+12:51.0+34.81%74.18%0.54%-3.66%16:57:40.7
102Masfret, DavidMountain runners Veterà42M 50:10.0+13:15.0+35.89%73.59%-0.25%-4.50%16:57:40.7
1143Gonzalez Jurado, J. ManuelCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES Veterà42M 53:58.0+17:03.0+46.19%68.41%-7.85%-12.41%16:57:40.7
1215MARLÈS DIAZ, JAUMEASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Veterà45M 56:00.0+19:05.0+51.69%65.92%-11.91%-16.65%16:57:40.7
1317Miquel Piñol, ValentinCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO Veterà47M 57:19.0+20:24.0+55.26%64.41%-14.54%-19.39%16:57:40.7
1420RODRIGUEZ TAPIA, MIGUEL ANGELCENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ Veterà50M 1:17:09.0+40:14.0+108.98%47.85%-54.18%-60.70%16:57:40.7