2016 Shamrock Shuffle 10K

Saturday, March 19, 2016 4:00 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Thursday, March 24, 2016 1:19 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Republican River Fitness Series
Race website: http:www.republicanriverfitnessseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Troy Swartz40-4946M 46:24.0--100%16.35%16.40%
2318Erik Graff19 & Under14M 46:45.9+0:21.9+0.79%99.22%15.69%15.74%
3315Mike Farr30-3937M 47:50.7+1:26.7+3.11%96.98%13.74%13.80%
4307Ray Chmiel50-5961M 48:27.0+2:03.0+4.42%95.77%12.65%12.71%
5313Staci Blomstedt30-3936F 49:10.4+2:46.4+5.98%94.36%11.35%11.40%
6314Jason Blomstedt30-3937M 49:26.3+3:02.3+6.55%93.85%10.87%10.93%
7308Michelle Walters30-3934F 51:26.2+5:02.2+10.85%90.21%7.27%7.33%
8323Britni Downing20-2926F 51:39.4+5:15.4+11.33%89.82%6.87%6.93%
9312Carrie Roberts40-4942F 55:00.6+8:36.6+18.56%84.35%0.82%0.89%
10321Sarah Schilling20-2925F 55:30.2+9:06.2+19.62%83.60%-0.06%0.00%
11428Candy Crosby50-5958F 56:12.7+9:48.7+21.15%82.55%-1.34%-1.28%
12303Jeff Shaddock50-5958M 57:18.0+10:54.0+23.49%80.98%-3.30%-3.24%
13520Davien Hanson19 & Under9M 58:37.1+12:13.1+26.33%79.16%-5.68%-5.61%
14319Jessica Wilcox19 & Under19F 59:01.7+12:37.7+27.22%78.61%-6.42%-6.35%
15311Angela Ruppert50-5954F 1:00:38.0+14:14.0+30.68%76.53%-9.31%-9.24%
16320Brian Wells40-4944M 1:00:40.3+14:16.3+30.76%76.48%-9.38%-9.31%
17324Anna Graff19 & Under19F 1:01:03.3+14:39.3+31.58%76.00%-10.07%-10.00%
18305April Jones40-4941F 1:05:01.0+18:37.0+40.12%71.37%-17.22%-17.14%
19317Jim Olson60 and over62M 1:13:40.0+27:16.0+58.76%62.99%-32.81%-32.72%
-316Stephanie Miller30-3936F DSQ-----
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1313Staci Blomstedt30-3936F 49:10.4--100%12.93%11.97%
2308Michelle Walters30-3934F 51:26.2+2:15.8+4.60%95.60%8.92%7.91%
3323Britni Downing20-2926F 51:39.4+2:29.0+5.05%95.19%8.53%7.52%
4312Carrie Roberts40-4942F 55:00.6+5:50.2+11.87%89.39%2.59%1.52%
5321Sarah Schilling20-2925F 55:30.2+6:19.8+12.87%88.60%1.72%0.63%
6428Candy Crosby50-5958F 56:12.7+7:02.3+14.31%87.48%0.46%-0.63%
7319Jessica Wilcox19 & Under19F 59:01.7+9:51.3+20.04%83.30%-4.53%-5.68%
8311Angela Ruppert50-5954F 1:00:38.0+11:27.6+23.31%81.10%-7.37%-8.55%
9324Anna Graff19 & Under19F 1:01:03.3+11:52.9+24.16%80.54%-8.11%-9.30%
10305April Jones40-4941F 1:05:01.0+15:50.6+32.22%75.63%-15.13%-16.40%
-316Stephanie Miller30-3936F DSQ-----
  • 10K Female - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1319Jessica Wilcox19 & Under19F 59:01.7--100%1.69%1.69%
2324Anna Graff19 & Under19F 1:01:03.3+2:01.6+3.43%96.68%-1.69%-1.69%
  • 10K Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1323Britni Downing20-2926F 51:39.4--100%3.59%3.59%
2321Sarah Schilling20-2925F 55:30.2+3:50.8+7.45%93.07%-3.59%-3.59%
  • 10K Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1313Staci Blomstedt30-3936F 49:10.4--100%2.25%2.25%
2308Michelle Walters30-3934F 51:26.2+2:15.8+4.60%95.60%-2.25%-2.25%
-316Stephanie Miller30-3936F DSQ-----
  • 10K Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1312Carrie Roberts40-4942F 55:00.6--100%8.34%8.34%
2305April Jones40-4941F 1:05:01.0+10:00.4+18.19%84.61%-8.34%-8.34%
  • 10K Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1428Candy Crosby50-5958F 56:12.7--100%3.78%3.78%
2311Angela Ruppert50-5954F 1:00:38.0+4:25.3+7.87%92.71%-3.78%-3.78%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Troy Swartz40-4946M 46:24.0--100%14.63%6.15%
2318Erik Graff19 & Under14M 46:45.9+0:21.9+0.79%99.22%13.96%5.41%
3315Mike Farr30-3937M 47:50.7+1:26.7+3.11%96.98%11.97%3.22%
4307Ray Chmiel50-5961M 48:27.0+2:03.0+4.42%95.77%10.86%2.00%
5314Jason Blomstedt30-3937M 49:26.3+3:02.3+6.55%93.85%9.04%0.00%
6303Jeff Shaddock50-5958M 57:18.0+10:54.0+23.49%80.98%-5.43%-15.90%
7520Davien Hanson19 & Under9M 58:37.1+12:13.1+26.33%79.16%-7.85%-18.57%
8320Brian Wells40-4944M 1:00:40.3+14:16.3+30.76%76.48%-11.63%-22.72%
9317Jim Olson60 and over62M 1:13:40.0+27:16.0+58.76%62.99%-35.54%-49.01%
  • 10K Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1318Erik Graff19 & Under14M 46:45.9--100%11.25%11.25%
2520Davien Hanson19 & Under9M 58:37.1+11:51.2+25.35%79.78%-11.25%-11.25%
  • 10K Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1315Mike Farr30-3937M 47:50.7--100%1.64%1.64%
2314Jason Blomstedt30-3937M 49:26.3+1:35.6+3.33%96.78%-1.64%-1.64%
  • 10K Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Troy Swartz40-4946M 46:24.0--100%13.33%13.33%
2320Brian Wells40-4944M 1:00:40.3+14:16.3+30.76%76.48%-13.33%-13.33%
  • 10K Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1307Ray Chmiel50-5961M 48:27.0--100%8.37%8.37%
2303Jeff Shaddock50-5958M 57:18.0+8:51.0+18.27%84.55%-8.37%-8.37%
  • 10K Male - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1317Jim Olson60 and over62M 1:13:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%