monday night crits

Monday, March 21, 2016 18:41 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Toormina, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 14
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Tuesday, March 22, 2016 19:17 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Aaron VireuxCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 16:47.69--100%2.75%1.38%
2-Damien HydeCairns Mountain Bike Club Open 16:49.39+0:01.7+0.17%99.83%2.58%1.21%
3-Tim ParksCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 17:01.79+0:14.1+1.40%98.62%1.39%0.00%
4-Kevin ColebornCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 17:32.99+0:45.3+4.50%95.70%-1.62%-3.05%
5-Sandy McLaganCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 18:08.99+1:21.3+8.07%92.53%-5.10%-6.58%
6-Ben Winter Junior -1 lap8-----
7-Mark WoodCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open -1 lap8-----
8-jemma burtonwoodNambucca Valley Cycle Club Female Open -1 lap8-----
9-Helen ParkesCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Female Open -1 lap8-----
10-Jack VireuxCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Junior -2 laps7-----
11-Rory ColebornNambucca Valley Cycle Club Junior -2 laps7-----
12-Craig CameronCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Fatbike -2 laps7-----
13-Kristie NealeNambucca Valley Cycle Club Female Open -2 laps7-----
14-Sandon CarpenterCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Junior -3 laps6-----
  • Fatbike
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Craig CameronCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Fatbike 17:49.17--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-jemma burtonwoodNambucca Valley Cycle Club Female Open 17:35.68--100%2.57%2.57%
2-Helen ParkesCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Female Open 18:31.38+0:55.7+5.28%94.99%-2.57%-2.57%
3-Kristie NealeNambucca Valley Cycle Club Female Open -1 lap7-----
  • Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ben Winter Junior 17:09.38--100%0.00%0.00%
2-Jack VireuxCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Junior -1 lap7-----
3-Rory ColebornNambucca Valley Cycle Club Junior -1 lap7-----
4-Sandon CarpenterCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Junior -2 laps6-----
  • Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Aaron VireuxCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 16:47.69--100%2.75%1.38%
2-Damien HydeCairns Mountain Bike Club Open 16:49.39+0:01.7+0.17%99.83%2.58%1.21%
3-Tim ParksCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 17:01.79+0:14.1+1.40%98.62%1.39%0.00%
4-Kevin ColebornCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 17:32.99+0:45.3+4.50%95.70%-1.62%-3.05%
5-Sandy McLaganCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open 18:08.99+1:21.3+8.07%92.53%-5.10%-6.58%
6-Mark WoodCoffs Harbour Cycle Club Open -1 lap8-----