Race of the Methow 2016 Sunday Classic

Sunday, January 17, 2016 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 151
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Start gate: TAG-Heuer
Photocell: TAG-Heuer
Updated: Sunday, January 17, 2016 4:43 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Methow Valley Nordic Ski Education Foundation
Race website: http://www.methowvalleynordic.com
Race notes
Race of the Methow 2016 Sunday Classic Interval Start
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Mclaughlin, JosieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:20.69--100%13.01%8.14%
2195Lodato Albright, LekiWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:38.48+0:17.79+4.04%96.12%9.50%4.44%
3191Nelson, MaritWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)7F 7:51.85+0:31.16+7.07%93.40%6.86%1.65%
4192Rossow, AnnikaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)8F 7:59.64+0:38.95+8.84%91.88%5.32%0.03%
5197Antoniuk, LilyNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:59.89+0:39.20+8.90%91.83%5.27%-0.03%
6196Laesch, ConradSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U10 (8-9)9M 9:09.06+1:48.37+24.59%80.26%-8.38%-14.44%
7194Scoville, GwyndolynEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:34.28+2:13.60+30.32%76.74%-13.36%-19.70%
8193Hanscom, LeviSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Male U10 (8-9)8M 9:58.93+2:38.24+35.91%73.58%-18.22%-24.84%
  • 1.5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Mclaughlin, JosieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:20.69--100%8.97%7.37%
2195Lodato Albright, LekiWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:38.48+0:17.79+4.04%96.12%5.30%3.63%
3191Nelson, MaritWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)7F 7:51.85+0:31.16+7.07%93.40%2.54%0.82%
4192Rossow, AnnikaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)8F 7:59.64+0:38.95+8.84%91.88%0.93%-0.82%
5197Antoniuk, LilyNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:59.89+0:39.20+8.90%91.83%0.88%-0.87%
6194Scoville, GwyndolynEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:34.28+2:13.60+30.32%76.74%-18.62%-20.71%
  • 1.5 km Female - Female U10 (8-9)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Mclaughlin, JosieValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:20.69--100%8.97%7.37%
2195Lodato Albright, LekiWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:38.48+0:17.79+4.04%96.12%5.30%3.63%
3191Nelson, MaritWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U10 (8-9)7F 7:51.85+0:31.16+7.07%93.40%2.54%0.82%
4192Rossow, AnnikaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)8F 7:59.64+0:38.95+8.84%91.88%0.93%-0.82%
5197Antoniuk, LilyNine Mile Falls, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U10 (8-9)9F 7:59.89+0:39.20+8.90%91.83%0.88%-0.87%
6194Scoville, GwyndolynEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U10 (8-9)9F 9:34.28+2:13.60+30.32%76.74%-18.62%-20.71%
  • 1.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1196Laesch, ConradSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U10 (8-9)9M 9:09.06--100%4.34%4.34%
2193Hanscom, LeviSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Male U10 (8-9)8M 9:58.93+0:49.87+9.08%91.67%-4.34%-4.34%
  • 1.5 km Male - Male U10 (8-9)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1196Laesch, ConradSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U10 (8-9)9M 9:09.06--100%4.34%4.34%
2193Hanscom, LeviSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Male U10 (8-9)8M 9:58.93+0:49.87+9.08%91.67%-4.34%-4.34%
  • 2.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Grialou, JoriWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:48.82--100%18.60%22.25%
2165Lucy, MariahWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:56.80+0:07.98+1.23%98.79%17.60%21.29%
3176Mccabe, DasheWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)9F 11:25.98+0:37.16+5.73%94.58%13.94%17.80%
4185Burns, MichaelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:42.09+0:53.27+8.21%92.41%11.92%15.87%
5174Sharman, AleksanderSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 12:03.46+1:14.64+11.50%89.68%9.24%13.31%
6166Mclaughlin, MAGGIEValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 12:48.14+1:59.32+18.39%84.47%3.64%7.95%
7179Lodato Albright, WyattWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 13:08.31+2:19.49+21.50%82.31%1.11%5.54%
8177Jackson, DelaneyAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U12 (10-11)10F 13:54.50+3:05.68+28.62%77.75%-4.69%0.00%
9167Swanson, OwenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:03.62+3:14.80+30.02%76.91%-5.83%-1.09%
10172Micek, HenryBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:16.48+3:27.66+32.01%75.75%-7.45%-2.63%
11181Groza, ThomasSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:21.10+3:32.28+32.72%75.35%-8.03%-3.19%
12183Loewen, HaleyWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:30.90+3:42.08+34.23%74.50%-9.26%-4.36%
13175Swoboda, GreerLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:34.28+3:45.47+34.75%74.21%-9.68%-4.77%
14184Belsby, AylaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:41.23+3:52.41+35.82%73.63%-10.55%-5.60%
15171Richardson, DerekLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U12 (10-11)11M 16:01.13+5:12.31+48.14%67.51%-20.57%-15.17%
  • 2.5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Grialou, JoriWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:48.82--100%15.86%16.63%
2165Lucy, MariahWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:56.80+0:07.98+1.23%98.79%14.82%15.60%
3176Mccabe, DasheWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)9F 11:25.98+0:37.16+5.73%94.58%11.04%11.85%
4185Burns, MichaelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:42.09+0:53.27+8.21%92.41%8.95%9.78%
5166Mclaughlin, MAGGIEValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 12:48.14+1:59.32+18.39%84.47%0.38%1.30%
6179Lodato Albright, WyattWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 13:08.31+2:19.49+21.50%82.31%-2.23%-1.30%
7177Jackson, DelaneyAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U12 (10-11)10F 13:54.50+3:05.68+28.62%77.75%-8.22%-7.23%
8183Loewen, HaleyWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:30.90+3:42.08+34.23%74.50%-12.94%-11.91%
9175Swoboda, GreerLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:34.28+3:45.47+34.75%74.21%-13.38%-12.34%
10184Belsby, AylaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:41.23+3:52.41+35.82%73.63%-14.28%-13.24%
  • 2.5 km Female - Female U12 (10-11)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Grialou, JoriWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:48.82--100%15.86%16.63%
2165Lucy, MariahWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 10:56.80+0:07.98+1.23%98.79%14.82%15.60%
3176Mccabe, DasheWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)9F 11:25.98+0:37.16+5.73%94.58%11.04%11.85%
4185Burns, MichaelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 11:42.09+0:53.27+8.21%92.41%8.95%9.78%
5166Mclaughlin, MAGGIEValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 12:48.14+1:59.32+18.39%84.47%0.38%1.30%
6179Lodato Albright, WyattWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)11F 13:08.31+2:19.49+21.50%82.31%-2.23%-1.30%
7177Jackson, DelaneyAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U12 (10-11)10F 13:54.50+3:05.68+28.62%77.75%-8.22%-7.23%
8183Loewen, HaleyWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:30.90+3:42.08+34.23%74.50%-12.94%-11.91%
9175Swoboda, GreerLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U12 (10-11)11F 14:34.28+3:45.47+34.75%74.21%-13.38%-12.34%
10184Belsby, AylaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U12 (10-11)10F 14:41.23+3:52.41+35.82%73.63%-14.28%-13.24%
  • 2.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Sharman, AleksanderSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 12:03.46--100%14.80%15.53%
2167Swanson, OwenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:03.62+2:00.16+16.61%85.76%0.65%1.50%
3172Micek, HenryBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:16.48+2:13.02+18.39%84.47%-0.86%0.00%
4181Groza, ThomasSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:21.10+2:17.64+19.03%84.02%-1.41%-0.54%
5171Richardson, DerekLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U12 (10-11)11M 16:01.13+3:57.67+32.85%75.27%-13.19%-12.22%
  • 2.5 km Male - Male U12 (10-11)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Sharman, AleksanderSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)11M 12:03.46--100%14.80%15.53%
2167Swanson, OwenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:03.62+2:00.16+16.61%85.76%0.65%1.50%
3172Micek, HenryBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:16.48+2:13.02+18.39%84.47%-0.86%0.00%
4181Groza, ThomasSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U12 (10-11)10M 14:21.10+2:17.64+19.03%84.02%-1.41%-0.54%
5171Richardson, DerekLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U12 (10-11)11M 16:01.13+3:57.67+32.85%75.27%-13.19%-12.22%
  • 3.5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Klein, CooperSeattle, WI - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 12:36.94--100%26.26%21.80%
2128Strome, ZaneWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)12M 12:57.48+0:20.54+2.71%97.36%24.26%19.68%
3123Grialou, TravisWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:06.25+0:29.31+3.87%96.27%23.40%18.78%
4132Whitelaw, AidanBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)12M 13:26.78+0:49.84+6.58%93.82%21.40%16.66%
5153Worrell, LindsayWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 13:50.35+1:13.41+9.70%91.16%19.11%14.22%
6137Powers, SameerSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:55.86+1:18.92+10.43%90.56%18.57%13.65%
7152Larson, HattieSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:25.21+1:48.27+14.30%87.49%15.71%10.62%
8146Brooks, KeeleyWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:49.95+2:13.01+17.57%85.05%13.30%8.06%
9151Kanning, AnnabySandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:51.76+2:14.82+17.81%84.88%13.12%7.88%
10154Nelson, LenaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:05.27+2:28.33+19.60%83.61%11.81%6.48%
11144Laesch, GretaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:13.65+2:36.71+20.70%82.85%10.99%5.62%
12125Micek, AntonBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 15:25.56+2:48.62+22.28%81.78%9.83%4.39%
13156Weymuller, EvaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:40.67+3:03.73+24.27%80.47%8.36%2.82%
14150Johnson, StellaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:48.12+3:11.18+25.26%79.84%7.63%2.06%
15121Jerome, JeromeLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:06.97+3:30.03+27.75%78.28%5.80%0.11%
16135Conde, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:09.06+3:32.12+28.02%78.11%5.59%-0.11%
17131Nye, MaximusBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:17.15+3:40.21+29.09%77.46%4.80%-0.94%
18134Velazquez, GabeWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:37.04+4:00.10+31.72%75.92%2.87%-3.00%
19124Christensen, JacobBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 17:30.09+4:53.15+38.73%72.08%-2.30%-8.48%
20129Norby, GabrielPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 17:34.38+4:57.44+39.30%71.79%-2.72%-8.92%
21143Mcknight, AliceBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U14 (12-13)13F 18:45.00+6:08.06+48.62%67.28%-9.60%-16.22%
22133Scoville, Gavin Male U14 (12-13)13M 18:50.51+6:13.56+49.35%66.96%-10.14%-16.79%
23157Graham, SuzannaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 19:29.39+6:52.45+54.49%64.73%-13.92%-20.80%
24158Loewen, EllaWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 19:38.03+7:01.09+55.63%64.25%-14.77%-21.70%
25149Leeman, RiversTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:39.22+8:02.28+63.71%61.08%-20.73%-28.02%
26159Hanscom, SadieSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Female U14 (12-13)12F 21:06.96+8:30.02+67.38%59.74%-23.43%-30.88%
27122D'atre, IsaacPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 22:35.22+9:58.28+79.04%55.85%-32.03%-40.00%
28130Whyte, AndreiSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)12M 22:57.27+10:20.33+81.95%54.96%-34.18%-42.28%
29160Dudley, NilaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)12F 23:07.15+10:30.21+83.26%54.57%-35.14%-43.30%
30145Swoboda, RoryLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 24:36.69+11:59.75+95.09%51.26%-43.86%-52.55%
  • 3.5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Worrell, LindsayWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 13:50.35--100%22.29%12.42%
2152Larson, HattieSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:25.21+0:34.86+4.20%95.97%19.03%8.74%
3146Brooks, KeeleyWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:49.95+0:59.60+7.18%93.30%16.71%6.14%
4151Kanning, AnnabySandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:51.76+1:01.41+7.40%93.11%16.54%5.94%
5154Nelson, LenaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:05.27+1:14.92+9.02%91.72%15.28%4.52%
6144Laesch, GretaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:13.65+1:23.30+10.03%90.88%14.49%3.64%
7156Weymuller, EvaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:40.67+1:50.32+13.29%88.27%11.96%0.79%
8150Johnson, StellaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:48.12+1:57.77+14.18%87.58%11.27%0.00%
9143Mcknight, AliceBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U14 (12-13)13F 18:45.00+4:54.65+35.49%73.81%-5.29%-18.66%
10157Graham, SuzannaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 19:29.39+5:39.04+40.83%71.01%-9.44%-23.34%
11158Loewen, EllaWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 19:38.03+5:47.68+41.87%70.49%-10.25%-24.25%
12149Leeman, RiversTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:39.22+6:48.87+49.24%67.01%-15.98%-30.70%
13159Hanscom, SadieSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Female U14 (12-13)12F 21:06.96+7:16.61+52.58%65.54%-18.57%-33.63%
14160Dudley, NilaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)12F 23:07.15+9:16.80+67.06%59.86%-29.82%-46.31%
15145Swoboda, RoryLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 24:36.69+10:46.34+77.84%56.23%-38.20%-55.75%
  • 3.5 km Female - Female U14 (12-13)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Worrell, LindsayWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 13:50.35--100%22.29%12.42%
2152Larson, HattieSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:25.21+0:34.86+4.20%95.97%19.03%8.74%
3146Brooks, KeeleyWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:49.95+0:59.60+7.18%93.30%16.71%6.14%
4151Kanning, AnnabySandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 14:51.76+1:01.41+7.40%93.11%16.54%5.94%
5154Nelson, LenaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:05.27+1:14.92+9.02%91.72%15.28%4.52%
6144Laesch, GretaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:13.65+1:23.30+10.03%90.88%14.49%3.64%
7156Weymuller, EvaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)12F 15:40.67+1:50.32+13.29%88.27%11.96%0.79%
8150Johnson, StellaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)13F 15:48.12+1:57.77+14.18%87.58%11.27%0.00%
9143Mcknight, AliceBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U14 (12-13)13F 18:45.00+4:54.65+35.49%73.81%-5.29%-18.66%
10157Graham, SuzannaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)13F 19:29.39+5:39.04+40.83%71.01%-9.44%-23.34%
11158Loewen, EllaWenatchee - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 19:38.03+5:47.68+41.87%70.49%-10.25%-24.25%
12149Leeman, RiversTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U14 (12-13)13F 20:39.22+6:48.87+49.24%67.01%-15.98%-30.70%
13159Hanscom, SadieSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club Female U14 (12-13)12F 21:06.96+7:16.61+52.58%65.54%-18.57%-33.63%
14160Dudley, NilaSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U14 (12-13)12F 23:07.15+9:16.80+67.06%59.86%-29.82%-46.31%
15145Swoboda, RoryLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U14 (12-13)12F 24:36.69+10:46.34+77.84%56.23%-38.20%-55.75%
  • 3.5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Klein, CooperSeattle, WI - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 12:36.94--100%23.11%21.89%
2128Strome, ZaneWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)12M 12:57.48+0:20.54+2.71%97.36%21.02%19.77%
3123Grialou, TravisWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:06.25+0:29.31+3.87%96.27%20.13%18.86%
4132Whitelaw, AidanBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)12M 13:26.78+0:49.84+6.58%93.82%18.05%16.75%
5137Powers, SameerSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:55.86+1:18.92+10.43%90.56%15.09%13.75%
6125Micek, AntonBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 15:25.56+2:48.62+22.28%81.78%5.98%4.49%
7121Jerome, JeromeLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:06.97+3:30.03+27.75%78.28%1.77%0.22%
8135Conde, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:09.06+3:32.12+28.02%78.11%1.56%0.00%
9131Nye, MaximusBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:17.15+3:40.21+29.09%77.46%0.74%-0.83%
10134Velazquez, GabeWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:37.04+4:00.10+31.72%75.92%-1.28%-2.89%
11124Christensen, JacobBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 17:30.09+4:53.15+38.73%72.08%-6.67%-8.36%
12129Norby, GabrielPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 17:34.38+4:57.44+39.30%71.79%-7.10%-8.80%
13133Scoville, Gavin Male U14 (12-13)13M 18:50.51+6:13.56+49.35%66.96%-14.84%-16.66%
14122D'atre, IsaacPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 22:35.22+9:58.28+79.04%55.85%-37.66%-39.85%
15130Whyte, AndreiSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)12M 22:57.27+10:20.33+81.95%54.96%-39.90%-42.12%
  • 3.5 km Male - Male U14 (12-13)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Klein, CooperSeattle, WI - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)13M 12:36.94--100%23.11%21.89%
2128Strome, ZaneWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)12M 12:57.48+0:20.54+2.71%97.36%21.02%19.77%
3123Grialou, TravisWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:06.25+0:29.31+3.87%96.27%20.13%18.86%
4132Whitelaw, AidanBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)12M 13:26.78+0:49.84+6.58%93.82%18.05%16.75%
5137Powers, SameerSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 13:55.86+1:18.92+10.43%90.56%15.09%13.75%
6125Micek, AntonBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 15:25.56+2:48.62+22.28%81.78%5.98%4.49%
7121Jerome, JeromeLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:06.97+3:30.03+27.75%78.28%1.77%0.22%
8135Conde, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:09.06+3:32.12+28.02%78.11%1.56%0.00%
9131Nye, MaximusBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U14 (12-13)13M 16:17.15+3:40.21+29.09%77.46%0.74%-0.83%
10134Velazquez, GabeWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U14 (12-13)12M 16:37.04+4:00.10+31.72%75.92%-1.28%-2.89%
11124Christensen, JacobBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U14 (12-13)12M 17:30.09+4:53.15+38.73%72.08%-6.67%-8.36%
12129Norby, GabrielPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 17:34.38+4:57.44+39.30%71.79%-7.10%-8.80%
13133Scoville, Gavin Male U14 (12-13)13M 18:50.51+6:13.56+49.35%66.96%-14.84%-16.66%
14122D'atre, IsaacPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U14 (12-13)13M 22:35.22+9:58.28+79.04%55.85%-37.66%-39.85%
15130Whyte, AndreiSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U14 (12-13)12M 22:57.27+10:20.33+81.95%54.96%-39.90%-42.12%
  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
180Schoderbek, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:06.55--100%23.05%19.42%
279Hall, WalkerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)13M 16:25.64+0:19.09+1.98%98.06%21.53%17.83%
381Allison, TrevorBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:41.95+0:35.40+3.66%96.47%20.23%16.47%
466Aspholm, PeterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 16:43.67+0:37.12+3.84%96.30%20.09%16.33%
5105Mccabe, NovieWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 16:57.46+0:50.91+5.27%95.00%18.99%15.18%
676Worrell, EmersonWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:07.72+1:01.17+6.33%94.05%18.18%14.32%
782Mccolgan, JackBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:40.31+1:33.76+9.70%91.16%15.58%11.61%
870GREENE, HUNTERBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:40.86+1:34.31+9.76%91.11%15.54%11.56%
968Schaaf, BrooksSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:53.24+1:46.69+11.04%90.06%14.55%10.53%
1073Lange, WillBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:05.42+1:58.87+12.30%89.05%13.58%9.51%
1178Jackson, CooperAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:11.77+2:05.22+12.96%88.53%13.08%8.98%
1269Korus, PatrickSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:15.55+2:09.00+13.35%88.23%12.78%8.67%
1374Schlichting, ElinEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 18:25.54+2:18.99+14.38%87.43%11.98%7.84%
14103Mccolgan, AnnieBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:36.10+2:29.55+15.47%86.60%11.14%6.95%
15102Scholz, GrettaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:43.93+2:37.38+16.28%86.00%10.52%6.30%
16107Lurbur, HadassahWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U16 (14-15)15F 18:50.21+2:43.66+16.93%85.52%10.02%5.78%
17114Max, FionaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:51.46+2:44.91+17.06%85.43%9.92%5.67%
18110Max, IsabelBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 19:11.62+3:05.07+19.15%83.93%8.31%3.99%
1977Voorhees, BlairNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:17.75+3:11.20+19.78%83.49%7.82%3.48%
20113Downing, LivBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 19:21.78+3:15.23+20.20%83.20%7.50%3.15%
21100Munck, GemmaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:25.09+3:18.54+20.54%82.96%7.24%2.87%
2284Gitchos, LazoTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:36.44+3:29.89+21.72%82.16%6.34%1.92%
2365D'atre, DawsonPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:59.11+3:52.56+24.06%80.61%4.53%0.03%
24106Fischer, ValerieParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:59.94+3:53.39+24.15%80.55%4.46%-0.03%
2572Sunderman, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 20:08.46+4:01.91+25.03%79.98%3.79%-0.74%
2695Rossow, BjornSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:34.78+4:28.23+27.75%78.28%1.69%-2.94%
2793Larson, IsakEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:40.60+4:34.05+28.35%77.91%1.23%-3.42%
28104Hyde, StellaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 20:46.49+4:39.94+28.96%77.54%0.76%-3.92%
29101Colton, OliviaBend - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 20:49.42+4:42.87+29.27%77.36%0.52%-4.16%
3088Zikan, JacobSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.21+4:51.66+30.18%76.82%-0.17%-4.89%
3191Kellar, ReedBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.35+4:51.80+30.19%76.81%-0.19%-4.90%
3294Anderson, WilliamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 21:53.12+5:46.56+35.86%73.61%-4.55%-9.47%
3375Jacobson, PederSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 22:05.88+5:59.33+37.18%72.90%-5.56%-10.53%
3487Walker, ForrestPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)16M 22:47.98+6:41.43+41.53%70.66%-8.91%-14.04%
3583Hanscom, MaxSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 22:57.65+6:51.10+42.53%70.16%-9.68%-14.85%
3692Christoffersen, WayanBeaux Arts, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:25.76+7:19.21+45.44%68.76%-11.92%-17.19%
3785Norby, JosiahPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:31.65+7:25.10+46.05%68.47%-12.39%-17.68%
3867Campbell, SkyePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:49.64+7:43.09+47.91%67.61%-13.82%-19.18%
3989Campbell, NicolasBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:56.84+7:50.28+48.66%67.27%-14.40%-19.78%
4090Nessen, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:35.78+8:29.23+52.69%65.49%-17.50%-23.03%
41111Park, VictoriaBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:45.53+10:38.98+66.11%60.20%-27.83%-33.85%
42115Ghizila, AndreeaKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:47.66+10:41.11+66.33%60.12%-28.00%-34.02%
43109Quon, AnikaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)14F 27:12.63+11:06.08+68.91%59.20%-29.99%-36.11%
44108Sukovaty, IcelWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 27:32.46+11:25.91+70.96%58.49%-31.56%-37.76%
4586Sands, BennittSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)14M 28:02.83+11:56.28+74.11%57.44%-33.98%-40.29%
46116Reddy, TaraBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 34:25.78+18:19.23+113.73%46.79%-64.47%-72.22%
  • 5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1105Mccabe, NovieWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 16:57.46--100%23.42%13.96%
2103Mccolgan, AnnieBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:36.10+1:38.64+9.69%91.16%15.99%5.62%
3102Scholz, GrettaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:43.93+1:46.47+10.46%90.53%15.40%4.95%
4107Lurbur, HadassahWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U16 (14-15)15F 18:50.21+1:52.75+11.08%90.02%14.93%4.42%
5114Max, FionaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:51.46+1:54.00+11.20%89.92%14.84%4.32%
6110Max, IsabelBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 19:11.62+2:14.16+13.19%88.35%13.32%2.61%
7113Downing, LivBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 19:21.78+2:24.32+14.18%87.58%12.56%1.75%
8100Munck, GemmaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:25.09+2:27.63+14.51%87.33%12.31%1.47%
9106Fischer, ValerieParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:59.94+3:02.48+17.93%84.79%9.68%-1.47%
10104Hyde, StellaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 20:46.49+3:49.03+22.51%81.63%6.18%-5.41%
11101Colton, OliviaBend - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 20:49.42+3:51.96+22.80%81.43%5.96%-5.66%
12111Park, VictoriaBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:45.53+9:48.07+57.80%63.37%-20.84%-35.77%
13115Ghizila, AndreeaKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:47.66+9:50.20+58.01%63.29%-21.00%-35.95%
14109Quon, AnikaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)14F 27:12.63+10:15.17+60.46%62.32%-22.88%-38.06%
15108Sukovaty, IcelWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 27:32.46+10:35.00+62.41%61.57%-24.38%-39.74%
16116Reddy, TaraBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 34:25.78+17:28.32+103.03%49.25%-55.49%-74.69%
  • 5 km Female - Female U16 (14-15)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1105Mccabe, NovieWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 16:57.46--100%23.42%13.96%
2103Mccolgan, AnnieBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:36.10+1:38.64+9.69%91.16%15.99%5.62%
3102Scholz, GrettaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)14F 18:43.93+1:46.47+10.46%90.53%15.40%4.95%
4107Lurbur, HadassahWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U16 (14-15)15F 18:50.21+1:52.75+11.08%90.02%14.93%4.42%
5114Max, FionaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 18:51.46+1:54.00+11.20%89.92%14.84%4.32%
6110Max, IsabelBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)13F 19:11.62+2:14.16+13.19%88.35%13.32%2.61%
7113Downing, LivBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 19:21.78+2:24.32+14.18%87.58%12.56%1.75%
8100Munck, GemmaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:25.09+2:27.63+14.51%87.33%12.31%1.47%
9106Fischer, ValerieParkdale, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 19:59.94+3:02.48+17.93%84.79%9.68%-1.47%
10104Hyde, StellaBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)14F 20:46.49+3:49.03+22.51%81.63%6.18%-5.41%
11101Colton, OliviaBend - Mount Bachelor Female U16 (14-15)15F 20:49.42+3:51.96+22.80%81.43%5.96%-5.66%
12111Park, VictoriaBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:45.53+9:48.07+57.80%63.37%-20.84%-35.77%
13115Ghizila, AndreeaKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest Female U16 (14-15)15F 26:47.66+9:50.20+58.01%63.29%-21.00%-35.95%
14109Quon, AnikaSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)14F 27:12.63+10:15.17+60.46%62.32%-22.88%-38.06%
15108Sukovaty, IcelWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U16 (14-15)15F 27:32.46+10:35.00+62.41%61.57%-24.38%-39.74%
16116Reddy, TaraBellevue, WA - Bush School Female U16 (14-15)15F 34:25.78+17:28.32+103.03%49.25%-55.49%-74.69%
  • 5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
180Schoderbek, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:06.55--100%20.60%19.71%
279Hall, WalkerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)13M 16:25.64+0:19.09+1.98%98.06%19.03%18.12%
381Allison, TrevorBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:41.95+0:35.40+3.66%96.47%17.69%16.77%
466Aspholm, PeterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 16:43.67+0:37.12+3.84%96.30%17.55%16.62%
576Worrell, EmersonWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:07.72+1:01.17+6.33%94.05%15.57%14.63%
682Mccolgan, JackBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:40.31+1:33.76+9.70%91.16%12.90%11.92%
770GREENE, HUNTERBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:40.86+1:34.31+9.76%91.11%12.85%11.87%
868Schaaf, BrooksSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:53.24+1:46.69+11.04%90.06%11.83%10.84%
973Lange, WillBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:05.42+1:58.87+12.30%89.05%10.83%9.83%
1078Jackson, CooperAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:11.77+2:05.22+12.96%88.53%10.31%9.31%
1169Korus, PatrickSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:15.55+2:09.00+13.35%88.23%10.00%8.99%
1274Schlichting, ElinEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 18:25.54+2:18.99+14.38%87.43%9.18%8.16%
1377Voorhees, BlairNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:17.75+3:11.20+19.78%83.49%4.89%3.82%
1484Gitchos, LazoTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:36.44+3:29.89+21.72%82.16%3.36%2.27%
1565D'atre, DawsonPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:59.11+3:52.56+24.06%80.61%1.49%0.39%
1672Sunderman, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 20:08.46+4:01.91+25.03%79.98%0.73%-0.39%
1795Rossow, BjornSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:34.78+4:28.23+27.75%78.28%-1.44%-2.57%
1893Larson, IsakEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:40.60+4:34.05+28.35%77.91%-1.91%-3.06%
1988Zikan, JacobSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.21+4:51.66+30.18%76.82%-3.36%-4.52%
2091Kellar, ReedBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.35+4:51.80+30.19%76.81%-3.37%-4.53%
2194Anderson, WilliamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 21:53.12+5:46.56+35.86%73.61%-7.87%-9.08%
2275Jacobson, PederSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 22:05.88+5:59.33+37.18%72.90%-8.92%-10.14%
2387Walker, ForrestPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)16M 22:47.98+6:41.43+41.53%70.66%-12.38%-13.64%
2483Hanscom, MaxSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 22:57.65+6:51.10+42.53%70.16%-13.17%-14.44%
2592Christoffersen, WayanBeaux Arts, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:25.76+7:19.21+45.44%68.76%-15.48%-16.78%
2685Norby, JosiahPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:31.65+7:25.10+46.05%68.47%-15.97%-17.27%
2767Campbell, SkyePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:49.64+7:43.09+47.91%67.61%-17.44%-18.76%
2889Campbell, NicolasBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:56.84+7:50.28+48.66%67.27%-18.03%-19.36%
2990Nessen, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:35.78+8:29.23+52.69%65.49%-21.23%-22.59%
3086Sands, BennittSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)14M 28:02.83+11:56.28+74.11%57.44%-38.24%-39.79%
  • 5 km Male - Male U16 (14-15)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
180Schoderbek, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:06.55--100%20.60%19.71%
279Hall, WalkerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)13M 16:25.64+0:19.09+1.98%98.06%19.03%18.12%
381Allison, TrevorBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)15M 16:41.95+0:35.40+3.66%96.47%17.69%16.77%
466Aspholm, PeterWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 16:43.67+0:37.12+3.84%96.30%17.55%16.62%
576Worrell, EmersonWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:07.72+1:01.17+6.33%94.05%15.57%14.63%
682Mccolgan, JackBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)15M 17:40.31+1:33.76+9.70%91.16%12.90%11.92%
770GREENE, HUNTERBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:40.86+1:34.31+9.76%91.11%12.85%11.87%
868Schaaf, BrooksSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 17:53.24+1:46.69+11.04%90.06%11.83%10.84%
973Lange, WillBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:05.42+1:58.87+12.30%89.05%10.83%9.83%
1078Jackson, CooperAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:11.77+2:05.22+12.96%88.53%10.31%9.31%
1169Korus, PatrickSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 18:15.55+2:09.00+13.35%88.23%10.00%8.99%
1274Schlichting, ElinEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 18:25.54+2:18.99+14.38%87.43%9.18%8.16%
1377Voorhees, BlairNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:17.75+3:11.20+19.78%83.49%4.89%3.82%
1484Gitchos, LazoTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 19:36.44+3:29.89+21.72%82.16%3.36%2.27%
1565D'atre, DawsonPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 19:59.11+3:52.56+24.06%80.61%1.49%0.39%
1672Sunderman, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 20:08.46+4:01.91+25.03%79.98%0.73%-0.39%
1795Rossow, BjornSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:34.78+4:28.23+27.75%78.28%-1.44%-2.57%
1893Larson, IsakEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:40.60+4:34.05+28.35%77.91%-1.91%-3.06%
1988Zikan, JacobSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.21+4:51.66+30.18%76.82%-3.36%-4.52%
2091Kellar, ReedBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 20:58.35+4:51.80+30.19%76.81%-3.37%-4.53%
2194Anderson, WilliamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U16 (14-15)14M 21:53.12+5:46.56+35.86%73.61%-7.87%-9.08%
2275Jacobson, PederSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)15M 22:05.88+5:59.33+37.18%72.90%-8.92%-10.14%
2387Walker, ForrestPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)16M 22:47.98+6:41.43+41.53%70.66%-12.38%-13.64%
2483Hanscom, MaxSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U16 (14-15)14M 22:57.65+6:51.10+42.53%70.16%-13.17%-14.44%
2592Christoffersen, WayanBeaux Arts, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:25.76+7:19.21+45.44%68.76%-15.48%-16.78%
2685Norby, JosiahPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)15M 23:31.65+7:25.10+46.05%68.47%-15.97%-17.27%
2767Campbell, SkyePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:49.64+7:43.09+47.91%67.61%-17.44%-18.76%
2889Campbell, NicolasBend, OR - Mount Bachelor Male U16 (14-15)14M 23:56.84+7:50.28+48.66%67.27%-18.03%-19.36%
2990Nessen, EvanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U16 (14-15)14M 24:35.78+8:29.23+52.69%65.49%-21.23%-22.59%
3086Sands, BennittSeattle, WA - Bush School Male U16 (14-15)14M 28:02.83+11:56.28+74.11%57.44%-38.24%-39.79%
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Potyk, AndrewSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 30:50.17--100%23.00%19.74%
21Ingman, ErikBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:17.68+0:27.51+1.49%98.53%21.85%18.55%
317Lurbur, MosesWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:34.55+0:44.38+2.40%97.66%21.15%17.82%
47Wells, NathanLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U20 (18-19)18M 31:37.46+0:47.28+2.56%97.51%21.03%17.69%
55Schoderbek, TomBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)17M 31:40.86+0:50.69+2.74%97.33%20.89%17.55%
634Hashimoto, JeffEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male 40-4944M 32:04.59+1:14.42+4.02%96.13%19.90%16.52%
714Nielsen, EliMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:31.06+1:40.89+5.45%94.83%18.80%15.37%
88Mccarthy, IanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 32:39.39+1:49.22+5.90%94.43%18.45%15.01%
96Bergstrom, LeifHood River - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 32:49.45+1:59.28+6.45%93.94%18.03%14.57%
1022Biskup, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:55.32+2:05.15+6.76%93.66%17.79%14.32%
1112Ford, BrettSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 33:32.34+2:42.17+8.77%91.94%16.25%12.71%
1213Potyk, JoelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:41.27+2:51.10+9.25%91.54%15.87%12.32%
1310Robinson, KimbertEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.45+3:45.28+12.18%89.15%13.62%9.97%
1411Wiley, JesseHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.82+3:45.65+12.20%89.13%13.60%9.96%
1519Voorhees, LiamBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:02.60+4:12.43+13.64%87.99%12.49%8.79%
1644Hall, EllaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 35:03.23+4:13.06+13.68%87.97%12.46%8.77%
1745Seckinger, MayaWinthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)17F 35:44.73+4:54.56+15.92%86.27%10.74%6.97%
1816Fuller, ColeBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:50.37+5:00.20+16.23%86.04%10.50%6.72%
1950Youkey, LydiaLeavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:13.62+5:23.45+17.48%85.12%9.53%5.71%
2031Nelson, AndrewWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Male 50-5951M 36:27.89+5:37.72+18.25%84.56%8.94%5.09%
2149Hashimoto, UhuruEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:40.81+5:50.64+18.95%84.07%8.40%4.53%
2240Waichler, ClaireWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 36:54.71+6:04.54+19.70%83.54%7.82%3.93%
2323Scott, AaronSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male 40-4948M 37:12.05+6:21.88+20.64%82.89%7.10%3.18%
2427Sukovaty, GezaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:11.89+7:21.72+23.87%80.73%4.61%0.58%
2539Heisler, AlexBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 38:18.10+7:27.93+24.21%80.51%4.35%0.31%
2643Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)17F 38:22.32+7:32.15+24.44%80.36%4.18%0.13%
273Wulfman, GabrielPeshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:28.36+7:38.19+24.76%80.15%3.92%-0.13%
284Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:37.60+7:47.43+25.26%79.83%3.54%-0.53%
2932Ackerman, EthanPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:41.74+7:51.56+25.49%79.69%3.37%-0.71%
3041Potyk, LaurenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:27.74+8:37.56+27.97%78.14%1.45%-2.71%
3148Ringel, KieranLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:38.23+8:48.06+28.54%77.80%1.02%-3.16%
3246Mcknight, LibbyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:22.44+9:32.27+30.93%76.38%-0.82%-5.08%
3347Brody-Heine, LeaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:23.07+9:32.90+30.96%76.36%-0.85%-5.11%
3458Mclaughlin, JayneValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4944F 41:34.47+10:44.30+34.82%74.17%-3.82%-8.20%
352Taylor, JustinSnohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)17M 41:36.95+10:46.78+34.96%74.10%-3.92%-8.31%
3659Loewen, HeidiWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female 30-3936F 41:55.67+11:05.50+35.97%73.55%-4.70%-9.12%
3724Mccarthy, ColinSpokane, WA - Whitman College Male 20-2920M 42:23.02+11:32.85+37.45%72.75%-5.84%-10.31%
3830Haberberger, CarlLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3936M 42:25.74+11:35.56+37.59%72.68%-5.95%-10.43%
3942Christensen, RebeccaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 42:54.54+12:04.37+39.15%71.86%-7.15%-11.68%
4055Micheletti, DanielleWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female 40-4949F 43:02.59+12:12.42+39.59%71.64%-7.49%-12.03%
4126Loewen, JasonWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3938M 43:21.39+12:31.22+40.60%71.12%-8.27%-12.84%
4251Dolan, DaisyHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 43:56.64+13:06.47+42.51%70.17%-9.74%-14.37%
4354Sunderman, LisaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4943F 45:46.39+14:56.22+48.44%67.37%-14.31%-19.13%
4425Cape, BenjaminSammamish, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M 47:16.10+16:25.93+53.29%65.24%-18.04%-23.02%
4552Ralston, GraceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:00.06+17:09.89+55.66%64.24%-19.87%-24.93%
4656Kanning, EmersonSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:59.12+18:08.95+58.86%62.95%-22.33%-27.49%
4757Montgomery, LucyKenmore, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 50:48.28+19:58.11+64.76%60.70%-26.87%-32.23%
4833Weinstein, DanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 51:43.92+20:53.75+67.76%59.61%-29.19%-34.64%
4953Benedict, LaurenWalla Walla, WA - Whitman College Female 20-2921F 54:30.64+23:40.47+76.78%56.57%-36.13%-41.87%
5029Jensen, JoeTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 54:31.88+23:41.71+76.84%56.55%-36.18%-41.93%
5128Zoretic, MichaelPateros, WA - Alta Lake X-Country Male 40-4949M 55:56.08+25:05.91+81.39%55.13%-39.68%-45.58%
5260Crowley, TenzinSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 1:09:28.13+38:37.96+125.28%44.39%-73.48%-80.80%
  • 10 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Hall, EllaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 35:03.23--100%18.66%14.46%
245Seckinger, MayaWinthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)17F 35:44.73+0:41.50+1.97%98.07%17.05%12.77%
350Youkey, LydiaLeavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:13.62+1:10.39+3.35%96.76%15.94%11.60%
449Hashimoto, UhuruEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:40.81+1:37.57+4.64%95.57%14.89%10.49%
540Waichler, ClaireWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 36:54.71+1:51.48+5.30%94.97%14.35%9.93%
639Heisler, AlexBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 38:18.10+3:14.87+9.27%91.52%11.12%6.53%
743Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)17F 38:22.32+3:19.09+9.47%91.35%10.96%6.36%
841Potyk, LaurenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:27.74+4:24.51+12.58%88.83%8.43%3.70%
948Ringel, KieranLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:38.23+4:35.00+13.08%88.44%8.02%3.28%
1046Mcknight, LibbyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:22.44+5:19.21+15.18%86.82%6.31%1.48%
1147Brody-Heine, LeaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:23.07+5:19.84+15.21%86.80%6.29%1.45%
1258Mclaughlin, JayneValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4944F 41:34.47+6:31.24+18.60%84.32%3.53%-1.45%
1359Loewen, HeidiWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female 30-3936F 41:55.67+6:52.44+19.61%83.61%2.71%-2.31%
1442Christensen, RebeccaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 42:54.54+7:51.31+22.41%81.69%0.43%-4.71%
1555Micheletti, DanielleWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female 40-4949F 43:02.59+7:59.36+22.79%81.44%0.12%-5.04%
1651Dolan, DaisyHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 43:56.64+8:53.41+25.36%79.77%-1.97%-7.23%
1754Sunderman, LisaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4943F 45:46.39+10:43.16+30.58%76.58%-6.21%-11.70%
1852Ralston, GraceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:00.06+12:56.83+36.94%73.03%-11.38%-17.13%
1956Kanning, EmersonSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:59.12+13:55.89+39.74%71.56%-13.67%-19.54%
2057Montgomery, LucyKenmore, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 50:48.28+15:45.05+44.93%69.00%-17.89%-23.98%
2153Benedict, LaurenWalla Walla, WA - Whitman College Female 20-2921F 54:30.64+19:27.41+55.51%64.31%-26.49%-33.02%
2260Crowley, TenzinSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 1:09:28.13+34:24.90+98.18%50.46%-61.20%-69.52%
  • 10 km Female - Female 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Benedict, LaurenWalla Walla, WA - Whitman College Female 20-2921F 54:30.64--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km Female - Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Loewen, HeidiWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female 30-3936F 41:55.67--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km Female - Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158Mclaughlin, JayneValleyford, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4944F 41:34.47--100%4.35%3.41%
255Micheletti, DanielleWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female 40-4949F 43:02.59+1:28.12+3.53%96.59%0.97%0.00%
354Sunderman, LisaSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female 40-4943F 45:46.39+4:11.92+10.10%90.83%-5.31%-6.34%
  • 10 km Female - Female U18 (16-17)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Seckinger, MayaWinthrop, WA - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)17F 35:44.73--100%17.42%11.46%
250Youkey, LydiaLeavenworth, WA - Mount Bachelor Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:13.62+0:28.89+1.35%98.67%16.31%10.27%
349Hashimoto, UhuruEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Female U18 (16-17)16F 36:40.81+0:56.08+2.61%97.45%15.26%9.15%
439Heisler, AlexBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 38:18.10+2:33.37+7.15%93.33%11.52%5.13%
543Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)17F 38:22.32+2:37.59+7.35%93.16%11.35%4.96%
641Potyk, LaurenSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:27.74+3:43.01+10.40%90.58%8.83%2.26%
748Ringel, KieranLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Female U18 (16-17)16F 39:38.23+3:53.50+10.89%90.18%8.43%1.83%
846Mcknight, LibbyBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:22.44+4:37.71+12.95%88.54%6.73%0.00%
947Brody-Heine, LeaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 40:23.07+4:38.34+12.98%88.51%6.70%-0.03%
1042Christensen, RebeccaBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Female U18 (16-17)16F 42:54.54+7:09.81+20.04%83.31%0.87%-6.28%
1151Dolan, DaisyHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 43:56.64+8:11.91+22.94%81.34%-1.52%-8.84%
1252Ralston, GraceSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:00.06+12:15.33+34.29%74.47%-10.89%-18.89%
1356Kanning, EmersonSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Female U18 (16-17)16F 48:59.12+13:14.39+37.04%72.97%-13.17%-21.33%
1457Montgomery, LucyKenmore, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 50:48.28+15:03.55+42.13%70.36%-17.37%-25.84%
1560Crowley, TenzinSeattle, WA - Bush School Female U18 (16-17)16F 1:09:28.13+33:43.40+94.34%51.46%-60.49%-72.06%
  • 10 km Female - Female U20 (18-19)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Hall, EllaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 35:03.23--100%2.58%2.58%
240Waichler, ClaireWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Female U20 (18-19)18F 36:54.71+1:51.48+5.30%94.97%-2.58%-2.58%
  • 10 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Potyk, AndrewSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 30:50.17--100%18.44%12.99%
21Ingman, ErikBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:17.68+0:27.51+1.49%98.53%17.23%11.70%
317Lurbur, MosesWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:34.55+0:44.38+2.40%97.66%16.48%10.91%
47Wells, NathanLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U20 (18-19)18M 31:37.46+0:47.28+2.56%97.51%16.35%10.77%
55Schoderbek, TomBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)17M 31:40.86+0:50.69+2.74%97.33%16.20%10.61%
634Hashimoto, JeffEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male 40-4944M 32:04.59+1:14.42+4.02%96.13%15.16%9.49%
714Nielsen, EliMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:31.06+1:40.89+5.45%94.83%13.99%8.25%
88Mccarthy, IanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 32:39.39+1:49.22+5.90%94.43%13.62%7.86%
96Bergstrom, LeifHood River - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 32:49.45+1:59.28+6.45%93.94%13.18%7.38%
1022Biskup, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:55.32+2:05.15+6.76%93.66%12.92%7.11%
1112Ford, BrettSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 33:32.34+2:42.17+8.77%91.94%11.29%5.37%
1213Potyk, JoelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:41.27+2:51.10+9.25%91.54%10.90%4.95%
1310Robinson, KimbertEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.45+3:45.28+12.18%89.15%8.51%2.40%
1411Wiley, JesseHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.82+3:45.65+12.20%89.13%8.49%2.38%
1519Voorhees, LiamBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:02.60+4:12.43+13.64%87.99%7.31%1.12%
1616Fuller, ColeBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:50.37+5:00.20+16.23%86.04%5.20%-1.12%
1731Nelson, AndrewWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Male 50-5951M 36:27.89+5:37.72+18.25%84.56%3.55%-2.89%
1823Scott, AaronSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male 40-4948M 37:12.05+6:21.88+20.64%82.89%1.60%-4.96%
1927Sukovaty, GezaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:11.89+7:21.72+23.87%80.73%-1.03%-7.78%
203Wulfman, GabrielPeshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:28.36+7:38.19+24.76%80.15%-1.76%-8.55%
214Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:37.60+7:47.43+25.26%79.83%-2.17%-8.99%
2232Ackerman, EthanPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:41.74+7:51.56+25.49%79.69%-2.35%-9.18%
232Taylor, JustinSnohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)17M 41:36.95+10:46.78+34.96%74.10%-10.07%-17.42%
2424Mccarthy, ColinSpokane, WA - Whitman College Male 20-2920M 42:23.02+11:32.85+37.45%72.75%-12.10%-19.59%
2530Haberberger, CarlLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3936M 42:25.74+11:35.56+37.59%72.68%-12.22%-19.72%
2626Loewen, JasonWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3938M 43:21.39+12:31.22+40.60%71.12%-14.68%-22.33%
2725Cape, BenjaminSammamish, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M 47:16.10+16:25.93+53.29%65.24%-25.02%-33.37%
2833Weinstein, DanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 51:43.92+20:53.75+67.76%59.61%-36.83%-45.96%
2929Jensen, JoeTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 54:31.88+23:41.71+76.84%56.55%-44.24%-53.86%
3028Zoretic, MichaelPateros, WA - Alta Lake X-Country Male 40-4949M 55:56.08+25:05.91+81.39%55.13%-47.95%-57.82%
  • 10 km Male - Male 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Mccarthy, ColinSpokane, WA - Whitman College Male 20-2920M 42:23.02--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km Male - Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
130Haberberger, CarlLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3936M 42:25.74--100%1.08%1.08%
226Loewen, JasonWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male 30-3938M 43:21.39+0:55.65+2.19%97.86%-1.08%-1.08%
  • 10 km Male - Male 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Hashimoto, JeffEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team Male 40-4944M 32:04.59--100%23.15%13.77%
223Scott, AaronSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male 40-4948M 37:12.05+5:07.46+15.98%86.23%10.87%0.00%
328Zoretic, MichaelPateros, WA - Alta Lake X-Country Male 40-4949M 55:56.08+23:51.49+74.38%57.35%-34.02%-50.36%
  • 10 km Male - Male 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Nelson, AndrewWinthrop - Methow Valley Nordic Male 50-5951M 36:27.89--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10 km Male - Male 70+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Weinstein, DanWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 51:43.92--100%2.63%2.63%
229Jensen, JoeTwisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male 70+70M 54:31.88+2:47.96+5.41%94.87%-2.63%-2.63%
  • 10 km Male - Male U18 (16-17)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Ingman, ErikBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:17.68--100%11.83%9.53%
217Lurbur, MosesWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 31:34.55+0:16.87+0.90%99.11%11.04%8.72%
35Schoderbek, TomBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)17M 31:40.86+0:23.18+1.23%98.78%10.74%8.41%
414Nielsen, EliMazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:31.06+1:13.38+3.91%96.24%8.39%5.99%
56Bergstrom, LeifHood River - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 32:49.45+1:31.77+4.89%95.34%7.52%5.11%
622Biskup, SamBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 32:55.32+1:37.64+5.20%95.06%7.25%4.82%
712Ford, BrettSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U18 (16-17)17M 33:32.34+2:14.66+7.17%93.31%5.51%3.04%
810Robinson, KimbertEugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.45+3:17.77+10.53%90.47%2.54%0.00%
911Wiley, JesseHood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 34:35.82+3:18.14+10.55%90.45%2.53%-0.02%
1019Voorhees, LiamBellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:02.60+3:44.92+11.98%89.30%1.27%-1.31%
1116Fuller, ColeBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Male U18 (16-17)16M 35:50.37+4:32.69+14.52%87.32%-0.97%-3.61%
123Wulfman, GabrielPeshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:28.36+7:10.68+22.94%81.34%-8.39%-11.22%
134Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint, ID - Sandpoint Nordic Male U18 (16-17)16M 38:37.60+7:19.92+23.43%81.02%-8.83%-11.67%
142Taylor, JustinSnohomish, WA - Momentum Northwest Male U18 (16-17)17M 41:36.95+10:19.27+32.98%75.20%-17.25%-20.31%
1525Cape, BenjaminSammamish, WA - Bush School Male U18 (16-17)17M 47:16.10+15:58.42+51.04%66.21%-33.17%-36.65%
  • 10 km Male - Male U20 (18-19)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118Potyk, AndrewSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 30:50.17--100%10.05%7.04%
27Wells, NathanLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Male U20 (18-19)18M 31:37.46+0:47.28+2.56%97.51%7.76%4.67%
38Mccarthy, IanSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 32:39.39+1:49.22+5.90%94.43%4.74%1.55%
413Potyk, JoelSpokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 33:41.27+2:51.10+9.25%91.54%1.74%-1.55%
527Sukovaty, GezaWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:11.89+7:21.72+23.87%80.73%-11.42%-15.15%
632Ackerman, EthanPortland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic Male U20 (18-19)18M 38:41.74+7:51.56+25.49%79.69%-12.87%-16.65%