NFR 1-26-13 Westminster

Saturday, January 26, 2013 9:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Westminster, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4
Updated: Saturday, February 2, 2013 9:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
134Vavrik, Thomas M 18 and Under 17:06.9--100%39.32%38.33%5:31.3
242Mason, Gavin M 18 and Under 17:16.4+0:09.5+0.93%99.08%38.76%37.76%5:34.3
332Berthold, Michael M 18 and Under 17:41.0+0:34.1+3.32%96.79%37.31%36.29%5:42.2
440May, Jon M 18 and Under 18:18.3+1:11.4+6.95%93.50%35.10%34.05%5:54.3
535Ybarra, Isaiah M 18 and Under 18:34.2+1:27.3+8.50%92.16%34.16%33.09%5:59.4
631Workman, Vincent M 18 and Under 18:41.9+1:35.0+9.25%91.53%33.71%32.63%6:01.9
741May, Christian M 18 and Under 19:12.7+2:05.8+12.25%89.09%31.89%30.78%6:11.8
856Franssen, Ernest M 18 and Under 19:31.9+2:25.0+14.12%87.63%30.75%29.63%6:18.0
933Brill, AJ M 18 and Under 19:37.7+2:30.8+14.68%87.20%30.41%29.28%6:19.9
1043Wiebel, Griffin M 18 and Under 19:40.6+2:33.7+14.97%86.98%30.24%29.10%6:20.8
1145Belmar, Mau M 18 and Under 20:03.2+2:56.3+17.17%85.35%28.90%27.75%6:28.1
1248Lowry, Kameron M 18 and Under 20:29.5+3:22.6+19.73%83.52%27.35%26.17%6:36.6
1339Castillo, Nathan M 18 and Under 20:37.8+3:30.9+20.54%82.96%26.86%25.67%6:39.3
1437Rockwood, Brandon M 18 and Under 21:09.9+4:03.0+23.66%80.86%24.96%23.74%6:49.6
1555Whittemore, Robert M 40-49 21:42.2+4:35.3+26.81%78.86%23.06%21.80%7:00.1
1646Laylor, Lauren F 18 and Under 21:50.4+4:43.5+27.61%78.37%22.57%21.31%7:02.7
1749Womack, Jacob M 18 and Under 22:04.3+4:57.4+28.96%77.54%21.75%20.47%7:07.2
1850Kennedy, Cami F 18 and Under 22:15.6+5:08.7+30.06%76.89%21.08%19.80%7:10.9
1938Henderson, Mariah F 18 and Under 22:56.0+5:49.1+34.00%74.63%18.69%17.37%7:23.9
201Altmann,NickWestminster M 19-29 23:25.4+6:18.5+36.86%73.07%16.96%15.60%7:33.3
2130Lach, Linus M 18 and Under 24:26.0+7:19.1+42.76%70.05%13.38%11.97%7:52.9
2214Hinderberger,EricArvada M 19-29 24:28.0+7:21.1+42.95%69.95%13.26%11.85%7:53.6
2354Filatoba, Sally F 18 and Under 24:41.2+7:34.3+44.24%69.33%12.48%11.05%7:57.8
2452Laguera, Cata F 18 and Under 25:44.1+8:37.2+50.37%66.50%8.76%7.28%8:18.1
2547Wagner, Craig M 50-59 26:35.1+9:28.2+55.33%64.38%5.75%4.21%8:34.6
2620Mullins,EmilyNorthglenn F 19-29 27:44.3+10:37.4+62.07%61.70%1.66%0.06%8:56.9
273Thomas, AndyArvada M 40-49 27:46.2+10:39.3+62.26%61.63%1.55%-0.06%8:57.5
2853Laguera, Rosario F 18 and Under 27:48.2+10:41.3+62.45%61.56%1.43%-0.18%8:58.1
2928Hudnall,JustinWestminster M 19-29 28:00.7+10:53.8+63.67%61.10%0.69%-0.93%9:02.2
306Donner,LarryLouisville M 60-69 28:23.1+11:16.2+65.85%60.30%-0.63%-2.27%9:09.4
3111Fuhrman,EricOconomowoc M 50-59 29:08.4+12:01.5+70.26%58.73%-3.31%-4.99%9:24.0
3212Gupta,SanjivArvada M 40-49 29:11.7+12:04.8+70.58%58.62%-3.51%-5.19%9:25.1
3336Cornish, Jack M 18 and Under 29:47.0+12:40.1+74.02%57.47%-5.59%-7.31%9:36.4
3427Hudnall,SarahWestminster F 19-29 30:57.0+13:50.1+80.84%55.30%-9.73%-11.51%9:59.0
3551Mossey, Bailey F 18 and Under 30:59.0+13:52.1+81.03%55.24%-9.85%-11.63%9:59.7
3622Ortiz,EmelieEnglewood F 70 and Up 31:22.7+14:15.8+83.34%54.54%-11.25%-13.06%10:07.3
375Christopher,ErikaHenderson F 30-39 32:20.8+15:13.9+89.00%52.91%-14.68%-16.55%10:26.1
3857Nestoras, Johanna F 18 and Under 32:28.6+15:21.7+89.76%52.70%-15.14%-17.02%10:28.6
3958Nestoras, Jimm M 40-49 32:29.6+15:22.7+89.85%52.67%-15.20%-17.08%10:28.9
4015Howitt,HeatherHenderson F 30-39 32:36.7+15:29.8+90.54%52.48%-15.62%-17.50%10:31.2
4124Tackman,KristenWestminster F 40-49 32:52.8+15:45.9+92.11%52.05%-16.57%-18.47%10:36.4
427Drajem,MarkDenver M 50-59 33:00.5+15:53.6+92.86%51.85%-17.02%-18.93%10:38.9
4318Merrigan,ChaseBroomfield M 19-29 33:28.2+16:21.3+95.56%51.14%-18.66%-20.59%10:47.8
4326Vaccarelli,KristinaBroomfield F 19-29 33:28.2+16:21.3+95.56%51.14%-18.66%-20.59%10:47.8
4516Knorr,ShirleyPlatteville F 50-59 33:37.5+16:30.6+96.47%50.90%-19.21%-21.15%10:50.8
4625Tillman,CarolWestminster F 50-59 34:35.2+17:28.3+102.08%49.48%-22.62%-24.62%11:09.4
4717Lujan,TaraCentennial F 30-39 35:31.4+18:24.5+107.56%48.18%-25.94%-27.99%11:27.5
4823Ray,RebeccaOconomowoc F 40-49 41:07.0+24:00.1+140.24%41.63%-45.77%-48.15%13:15.8
4944Mason, Nicole F 30-39 44:59.4+27:52.5+162.87%38.04%-59.50%-62.10%14:30.8
5010Evans,RyanNorthglenn M 18 and Under 53:58.3+36:51.4+215.35%31.71%-91.35%-94.46%17:24.6
519Evans,RobertNorthglenn M 40-49 54:07.2+37:00.3+216.21%31.62%-91.87%-95.00%17:27.5
528Evans,JessicaNorthglenn F 30-39 56:43.7+39:36.8+231.45%30.17%-101.12%-104.40%18:18.0
  • F 18 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
146Laylor, LaurenF 18 and Under 21:50.4--100%16.29%13.37%7:02.7
250Kennedy, CamiF 18 and Under 22:15.6+0:25.2+1.92%98.11%14.68%11.70%7:10.9
338Henderson, MariahF 18 and Under 22:56.0+1:05.6+5.01%95.23%12.10%9.03%7:23.9
454Filatoba, SallyF 18 and Under 24:41.2+2:50.8+13.03%88.47%5.38%2.08%7:57.8
552Laguera, CataF 18 and Under 25:44.1+3:53.7+17.83%84.86%1.36%-2.08%8:18.1
653Laguera, RosarioF 18 and Under 27:48.2+5:57.8+27.30%78.55%-6.57%-10.28%8:58.1
751Mossey, BaileyF 18 and Under 30:59.0+9:08.6+41.87%70.49%-18.76%-22.90%9:59.7
857Nestoras, JohannaF 18 and Under 32:28.6+10:38.2+48.70%67.25%-24.48%-28.82%10:28.6
  • F 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
120Mullins,EmilyNorthglenn F 19-29 27:44.3--100%9.70%10.38%8:56.9
227Hudnall,SarahWestminster F 19-29 30:57.0+3:12.7+11.58%89.62%-0.75%0.00%9:59.0
326Vaccarelli,KristinaBroomfield F 19-29 33:28.2+5:43.9+20.66%82.88%-8.95%-8.14%10:47.8
  • F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
15Christopher,ErikaHenderson F 30-39 32:20.8--100%20.01%8.94%10:26.1
215Howitt,HeatherHenderson F 30-39 32:36.7+0:15.9+0.82%99.19%19.36%8.20%10:31.2
317Lujan,TaraCentennial F 30-39 35:31.4+3:10.6+9.82%91.06%12.16%0.00%11:27.5
444Mason, Nicole F 30-39 44:59.4+12:38.6+39.09%71.90%-11.25%-26.65%14:30.8
58Evans,JessicaNorthglenn F 30-39 56:43.7+24:22.9+75.38%57.02%-40.28%-59.69%18:18.0
  • F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
124Tackman,KristenWestminster F 40-49 32:52.8--100%11.13%11.13%10:36.4
223Ray,RebeccaOconomowoc F 40-49 41:07.0+8:14.2+25.05%79.97%-11.13%-11.13%13:15.8
  • F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
116Knorr,ShirleyPlatteville F 50-59 33:37.5--100%1.41%1.41%10:50.8
225Tillman,CarolWestminster F 50-59 34:35.2+0:57.7+2.86%97.22%-1.41%-1.41%11:09.4
  • F 70 and Up
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
122Ortiz,EmelieEnglewood F 70 and Up 31:22.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:07.3
  • M 18 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
134Vavrik, Thomas M 18 and Under 17:06.9--100%22.65%12.91%5:31.3
242Mason, Gavin M 18 and Under 17:16.4+0:09.5+0.93%99.08%21.94%12.11%5:34.3
332Berthold, Michael M 18 and Under 17:41.0+0:34.1+3.32%96.79%20.08%10.02%5:42.2
440May, Jon M 18 and Under 18:18.3+1:11.4+6.95%93.50%17.27%6.86%5:54.3
535Ybarra, Isaiah M 18 and Under 18:34.2+1:27.3+8.50%92.16%16.08%5.51%5:59.4
631Workman, Vincent M 18 and Under 18:41.9+1:35.0+9.25%91.53%15.50%4.86%6:01.9
741May, Christian M 18 and Under 19:12.7+2:05.8+12.25%89.09%13.18%2.24%6:11.8
856Franssen, Ernest M 18 and Under 19:31.9+2:25.0+14.12%87.63%11.73%0.61%6:18.0
933Brill, AJ M 18 and Under 19:37.7+2:30.8+14.68%87.20%11.29%0.12%6:19.9
1043Wiebel, Griffin M 18 and Under 19:40.6+2:33.7+14.97%86.98%11.08%-0.12%6:20.8
1145Belmar, Mau M 18 and Under 20:03.2+2:56.3+17.17%85.35%9.37%-2.04%6:28.1
1248Lowry, Kameron M 18 and Under 20:29.5+3:22.6+19.73%83.52%7.39%-4.27%6:36.6
1339Castillo, Nathan M 18 and Under 20:37.8+3:30.9+20.54%82.96%6.77%-4.97%6:39.3
1437Rockwood, Brandon M 18 and Under 21:09.9+4:03.0+23.66%80.86%4.35%-7.70%6:49.6
1549Womack, Jacob M 18 and Under 22:04.3+4:57.4+28.96%77.54%0.25%-12.31%7:07.2
1630Lach, Linus M 18 and Under 24:26.0+7:19.1+42.76%70.05%-10.42%-24.33%7:52.9
1736Cornish, Jack M 18 and Under 29:47.0+12:40.1+74.02%57.47%-34.60%-51.55%9:36.4
1810Evans,RyanNorthglenn M 18 and Under 53:58.3+36:51.4+215.35%31.71%-143.91%-174.63%17:24.6
  • M 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11Altmann,NickWestminster M 19-29 23:25.4--100%14.33%10.73%7:33.3
214Hinderberger,EricArvada M 19-29 24:28.0+1:02.6+4.45%95.74%10.52%6.76%7:53.6
328Hudnall,JustinWestminster M 19-29 28:00.7+4:35.3+19.59%83.62%-2.45%-6.76%9:02.2
418Merrigan,ChaseBroomfield M 19-29 33:28.2+10:02.8+42.89%69.98%-22.41%-27.56%10:47.8
  • M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
155Whittemore, Robert M 40-49 21:42.2--100%34.34%25.66%7:00.1
23Thomas, AndyArvada M 40-49 27:46.2+6:04.0+27.95%78.15%15.99%4.88%8:57.5
312Gupta,SanjivArvada M 40-49 29:11.7+7:29.5+34.52%74.34%11.68%0.00%9:25.1
458Nestoras, Jimm M 40-49 32:29.6+10:47.4+49.72%66.79%1.70%-11.30%10:28.9
59Evans,RobertNorthglenn M 40-49 54:07.2+32:25.0+149.36%40.10%-63.72%-85.37%17:27.5
  • M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Wagner, Craig M 50-59 26:35.1--100%10.12%8.77%8:34.6
211Fuhrman,EricOconomowoc M 50-59 29:08.4+2:33.3+9.61%91.23%1.48%0.00%9:24.0
37Drajem,MarkDenver M 50-59 33:00.5+6:25.4+24.16%80.54%-11.60%-13.27%10:38.9
  • M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
16Donner,LarryLouisville M 60-69 28:23.1--100%0.00%0.00%9:09.4