2013 Skirennen

Saturday, January 19, 2013 9:48 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 118
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4
Updated: Tuesday, January 16, 2018 1:57 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2013 Skirennen

  • 2k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18David TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:08.9--100%38.13%28.89%
233Lauren RichardsonLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 6:20.3+0:11.4+3.09%97.00%36.22%26.70%
323Stephen TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 6:21.6+0:12.7+3.44%96.67%36.00%26.45%
46Cobey ClarkLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:33.7+0:24.8+6.72%93.70%33.97%24.11%
517Lucas JobeWenatchee, WA M 12-13 6:50.9+0:42.0+11.39%89.78%31.08%20.80%
69Derek RichardsonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 7:05.3+0:56.4+15.29%86.74%28.67%18.02%
719Maya VelazquezWenatchee, WA F 12-13 7:09.9+1:01.0+16.54%85.81%27.90%17.14%
811Halla HafermannLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 7:20.2+1:11.3+19.33%83.80%26.17%15.15%
925Will PiersPeshastin, WA M 10-11 7:41.3+1:32.4+25.05%79.97%22.63%11.08%
1014Jerome JeromeLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:42.4+1:33.5+25.35%79.78%22.45%10.87%
1122Stella JohnsonLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 7:42.9+1:34.0+25.48%79.69%22.36%10.77%
1212Isaak WalkerLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:43.3+1:34.4+25.59%79.62%22.30%10.70%
1310Gabe VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 7:52.3+1:43.4+28.03%78.11%20.79%8.96%
1418Luke HafermannLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 8:02.3+1:53.4+30.74%76.49%19.11%7.04%
151Alice EifertWenatchee, WA F 10-11 8:08.8+1:59.9+32.50%75.47%18.02%5.78%
1640Isaac Tveten M 9-under 8:12.4+2:03.5+33.48%74.92%17.41%5.09%
175Claire EvansIssaquah, WA F 10-11 8:30.1+2:21.2+38.28%72.32%14.45%1.68%
182Anna RussellLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 8:31.8+2:22.9+38.74%72.08%14.16%1.35%
1913Jake FinegoldWenatchee, WA M 10-11 8:45.8+2:36.9+42.53%70.16%11.81%-1.35%
204Cadel VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 8:48.7+2:39.8+43.32%69.77%11.33%-1.91%
213Bijou ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 9:01.2+2:52.3+46.71%68.16%9.23%-4.32%
2221Sarah ButruilleLeavvenworth, WA F 10-11 9:07.0+2:58.1+48.28%67.44%8.26%-5.44%
2344Ella Loewen F 9-under 9:29.2+3:20.3+54.30%64.81%4.53%-9.71%
2434Madeline Gillespie F 9-under 9:30.1+3:21.2+54.54%64.71%4.38%-9.89%
2541Elise Foot F 9-under 10:02.0+3:53.1+63.19%61.28%-0.97%-16.04%
2616Lily KeziahLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 10:33.7+4:24.8+71.78%58.21%-6.28%-22.15%
2745Aiden Hol M 9-under 11:18.0+5:09.1+83.79%54.41%-13.71%-30.69%
2838Evan Butrille M 9-under 12:32.2+6:23.3+103.90%49.04%-26.16%-44.99%
2937Nicolas Dietzman M 9-under 12:40.8+6:31.9+106.23%48.49%-27.60%-46.65%
3029Coco ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 13:49.5+7:40.6+124.86%44.47%-39.12%-59.89%
3115Kaston DillonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:23.7+8:14.8+134.13%42.71%-44.86%-66.48%
3243Bella Fox F 9-under 14:33.1+8:24.2+136.68%42.25%-46.44%-68.29%
3335Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:40.8+8:31.9+138.76%41.88%-47.73%-69.78%
3426Zoe BoggsLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 17:24.6+11:15.7+183.17%35.31%-75.20%-101.35%
3530Heath Jordan M 9-under 18:12.1+12:03.2+196.04%33.78%-83.17%-110.51%
3642Luke Fox M 9-under 18:53.4+12:44.5+207.24%32.55%-90.09%-118.47%
  • 2k - F 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
122Stella JohnsonLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 7:42.9--100%8.18%9.25%
21Alice EifertWenatchee, WA F 10-11 8:08.8+0:25.9+5.60%94.70%3.04%4.18%
35Claire EvansIssaquah, WA F 10-11 8:30.1+0:47.2+10.20%90.75%-1.19%0.00%
42Anna RussellLeavenworth, WA F 10-11 8:31.8+0:48.9+10.56%90.45%-1.52%-0.33%
521Sarah ButruilleLeavvenworth, WA F 10-11 9:07.0+1:24.1+18.17%84.63%-8.51%-7.23%
  • 2k - F 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
133Lauren RichardsonLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 6:20.3--100%8.76%11.54%
219Maya VelazquezWenatchee, WA F 12-13 7:09.9+0:49.6+13.04%88.46%-3.14%0.00%
311Halla HafermannLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 7:20.2+0:59.9+15.75%86.39%-5.61%-2.40%
  • 2k - F 9-under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Bijou ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 9:01.2--100%23.55%12.41%
244Ella Loewen F 9-under 9:29.2+0:28.0+5.17%95.08%19.60%7.87%
334Madeline Gillespie F 9-under 9:30.1+0:28.9+5.34%94.93%19.47%7.73%
441Elise Foot F 9-under 10:02.0+1:00.8+11.23%89.90%14.96%2.57%
516Lily KeziahLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 10:33.7+1:32.5+17.09%85.40%10.48%-2.57%
629Coco ZehmLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 13:49.5+4:48.3+53.27%65.24%-17.17%-34.26%
743Bella Fox F 9-under 14:33.1+5:31.9+61.33%61.99%-23.33%-41.31%
826Zoe BoggsLeavenworth, WA F 9-under 17:24.6+8:23.4+93.02%51.81%-47.56%-69.07%
  • 2k - M 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
123Stephen TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 6:21.6--100%17.54%17.55%
225Will PiersPeshastin, WA M 10-11 7:41.3+1:19.7+20.89%82.72%0.32%0.33%
314Jerome JeromeLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:42.4+1:20.8+21.17%82.53%0.08%0.10%
412Isaak WalkerLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 7:43.3+1:21.7+21.41%82.37%-0.11%-0.10%
518Luke HafermannLeavenworth, WA M 10-11 8:02.3+1:40.7+26.39%79.12%-4.22%-4.20%
613Jake FinegoldWenatchee, WA M 10-11 8:45.8+2:24.2+37.79%72.58%-13.62%-13.60%
  • 2k - M 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18David TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:08.9--100%5.69%6.30%
26Cobey ClarkLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 6:33.7+0:24.8+6.72%93.70%-0.65%0.00%
317Lucas JobeWenatchee, WA M 12-13 6:50.9+0:42.0+11.39%89.78%-5.04%-4.37%
  • 2k - M 9-under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
19Derek RichardsonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 7:05.3--100%42.10%43.46%
210Gabe VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 7:52.3+0:47.0+11.05%90.05%35.70%37.21%
340Isaac Tveten M 9-under 8:12.4+1:07.1+15.78%86.37%32.96%34.54%
44Cadel VelazquezWenatchee, WA M 9-under 8:48.7+1:43.4+24.31%80.44%28.02%29.71%
545Aiden Hol M 9-under 11:18.0+4:12.7+59.42%62.73%7.69%9.86%
638Evan Butrille M 9-under 12:32.2+5:26.9+76.86%56.54%-2.41%0.00%
737Nicolas Dietzman M 9-under 12:40.8+5:35.5+78.89%55.90%-3.58%-1.14%
815Kaston DillonLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:23.7+7:18.4+103.08%49.24%-17.59%-14.82%
935Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA M 9-under 14:40.8+7:35.5+107.10%48.29%-19.92%-17.10%
1030Heath Jordan M 9-under 18:12.1+11:06.8+156.78%38.94%-48.68%-45.19%
1142Luke Fox M 9-under 18:53.4+11:48.1+166.49%37.52%-54.31%-50.68%
  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1112Nathan WellsLeavenworth, WA M 14-15 11:05.3--100%19.03%14.06%
2111Moses LurburWenatchee, WA M 12-13 11:14.1+0:08.8+1.32%98.69%17.96%12.92%
3109Lydia YoukeyLeavenworth, WA F 14-15 11:14.5+0:09.2+1.38%98.64%17.91%12.87%
4104Daniel TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 14-15 11:35.4+0:30.1+4.52%95.67%15.37%10.17%
5106Ivy Spiegel OstromLeavenworth, WA F 14-15 12:04.8+0:59.5+8.94%91.79%11.79%6.37%
6103Cole LoomisEast Wenatchee, WA M 14-15 12:06.5+1:01.2+9.20%91.58%11.58%6.15%
7117Timothy WellsLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 12:32.3+1:27.0+13.08%88.44%8.44%2.82%
8101Bettye EifertWenatchee, WA F 16-17 12:49.1+1:43.8+15.60%86.50%6.40%0.65%
9110Mccaleb EifertWenatchee, WA F 14-15 12:49.6+1:44.3+15.68%86.45%6.34%0.58%
10118Anthony EvansIssaquah, WA M 12-13 12:50.6+1:45.3+15.83%86.34%6.22%0.45%
11107Kieran RingelLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 12:57.6+1:52.3+16.88%85.56%5.36%-0.45%
12115Sam KeziahLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 13:01.6+1:56.3+17.48%85.12%4.88%-0.97%
13105Hadassah LurburWenatchee, WA F 12-13 13:24.3+2:19.0+20.89%82.72%2.12%-3.90%
14114Raquel ThodyWenatchee, WA F 16-17 13:24.5+2:19.2+20.92%82.70%2.09%-3.93%
15116Sophie MarshallWenatchee, WA F 14-15 13:50.6+2:45.3+24.85%80.10%-1.09%-7.30%
16113Perry KeziahLeavenworth, WA F 16-17 14:45.7+3:40.4+33.13%75.12%-7.79%-14.42%
17121Erika Enloe F 40-49 14:46.2+3:40.9+33.20%75.07%-7.85%-14.48%
18122Leanne Jordan F 30-39 15:00.8+3:55.5+35.40%73.86%-9.63%-16.37%
19102Charlotte EifertWenatchee, WA F 12-13 15:31.9+4:26.6+40.07%71.39%-13.41%-20.38%
20120Keely Gordon-pratt F 10-11 26:48.2+15:42.9+141.73%41.37%-95.72%-107.75%
  • 5k - F 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1120Keely Gordon-prattF 10-11 26:48.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k - F 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1107Kieran RingelLeavenworth, WA F 12-13 12:57.6--100%7.20%3.32%
2105Hadassah LurburWenatchee, WA F 12-13 13:24.3+0:26.7+3.43%96.68%4.01%0.00%
3102Charlotte EifertWenatchee, WA F 12-13 15:31.9+2:34.3+19.84%83.44%-11.21%-15.86%
  • 5k - F 14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1109Lydia YoukeyLeavenworth, WA F 14-15 11:14.5--100%10.05%9.73%
2106Ivy Spiegel OstromLeavenworth, WA F 14-15 12:04.8+0:50.3+7.46%93.06%3.34%3.00%
3110Mccaleb EifertWenatchee, WA F 14-15 12:49.6+1:35.1+14.10%87.64%-2.63%-3.00%
4116Sophie MarshallWenatchee, WA F 14-15 13:50.6+2:36.1+23.14%81.21%-10.77%-11.16%
  • 5k - F 16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1101Bettye EifertWenatchee, WA F 16-17 12:49.1--100%6.18%4.40%
2114Raquel ThodyWenatchee, WA F 16-17 13:24.5+0:35.4+4.60%95.60%1.86%0.00%
3113Perry KeziahLeavenworth, WA F 16-17 14:45.7+1:56.6+15.16%86.84%-8.04%-10.09%
  • 5k - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Leanne JordanF 30-39 15:00.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1121Erika EnloeF 40-49 14:46.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k - M 12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1111Moses LurburWenatchee, WA M 12-13 11:14.1--100%9.47%11.47%
2117Timothy WellsLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 12:32.3+1:18.2+11.60%89.61%-1.03%1.20%
3118Anthony EvansIssaquah, WA M 12-13 12:50.6+1:36.5+14.32%87.48%-3.48%-1.20%
4115Sam KeziahLeavenworth, WA M 12-13 13:01.6+1:47.5+15.95%86.25%-4.96%-2.65%
  • 5k - M 14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1112Nathan WellsLeavenworth, WA M 14-15 11:05.3--100%4.37%4.33%
2104Daniel TvetenLeavenworth, WA M 14-15 11:35.4+0:30.1+4.52%95.67%0.05%0.00%
3103Cole LoomisEast Wenatchee, WA M 14-15 12:06.5+1:01.2+9.20%91.58%-4.42%-4.47%
  • 10k Citizen - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1163George Velazquez M 40-49 22:36.0--100%22.94%18.07%
2154Lance JobeWenatchee, WA M 40-49 24:08.9+1:32.9+6.85%93.59%17.66%12.46%
3168Robert Campbell M 40-49 24:16.5+1:40.5+7.41%93.10%17.22%12.00%
4151Brad PiersPeshastin, WA M 40-49 24:24.7+1:48.7+8.02%92.58%16.76%11.50%
5160Gabe Stefanides M 18-19 25:06.0+2:30.0+11.06%90.04%14.41%9.01%
6150Bob StoehrWenatchee, WA M 50-59 25:12.7+2:36.7+11.56%89.64%14.03%8.60%
7166Patrick Walker M 40-49 26:13.6+3:37.6+16.05%86.17%10.57%4.92%
8153Kevin HallWenatchee, WA M 50-59 26:31.0+3:55.0+17.33%85.23%9.58%3.87%
9152Catherine WillardManson, WA F 40-49 27:10.2+4:34.2+20.22%83.18%7.35%1.50%
10167Allison Haug F 40-49 27:35.1+4:59.1+22.06%81.93%5.94%0.00%
11165Dale Bohm M 50-59 28:13.5+5:37.5+24.89%80.07%3.75%-2.32%
12155Mark JobsonOlympia, WA M 60-69 28:27.2+5:51.2+25.90%79.43%2.98%-3.15%
13158Scott SellSnoqualmie, WA M 50-59 30:07.0+7:31.0+33.26%75.04%-2.70%-9.18%
14157Robin StacySeattle, WA F 40-49 31:08.2+8:32.2+37.77%72.58%-6.17%-12.88%
15156Rachael EvansIssaquah, WA F 40-49 31:57.9+9:21.9+41.44%70.70%-9.00%-15.88%
16159Steve GodfreyCashmere, WA M 50-59 32:27.2+9:51.2+43.60%69.64%-10.66%-17.65%
17162Emily Norland F 30-39 37:28.5+14:52.5+65.82%60.31%-27.79%-35.85%
18161Sheryl MelvinLeavenworth, WA F 50-59 41:53.1+19:17.1+85.33%53.96%-42.83%-51.84%
19164Susie Main F 40-49 42:14.4+19:38.4+86.90%53.50%-44.04%-53.13%
  • 10k Citizen - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1162Emily NorlandF 30-39 37:28.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Citizen - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1152Catherine WillardManson, WA F 40-49 27:10.2--100%15.15%12.74%
2167Allison Haug F 40-49 27:35.1+0:24.9+1.53%98.50%13.85%11.41%
3157Robin StacySeattle, WA F 40-49 31:08.2+3:58.0+14.60%87.26%2.76%0.00%
4156Rachael EvansIssaquah, WA F 40-49 31:57.9+4:47.7+17.65%85.00%0.17%-2.66%
5164Susie Main F 40-49 42:14.4+15:04.2+55.47%64.32%-31.92%-35.66%
  • 10k Citizen - F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1161Sheryl MelvinLeavenworth, WA F 50-59 41:53.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Citizen - M 18-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1160Gabe StefanidesM 18-19 25:06.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Citizen - M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1163George Velazquez M 40-49 22:36.0--100%7.12%6.90%
2154Lance JobeWenatchee, WA M 40-49 24:08.9+1:32.9+6.85%93.59%0.76%0.52%
3168Robert Campbell M 40-49 24:16.5+1:40.5+7.41%93.10%0.24%0.00%
4151Brad PiersPeshastin, WA M 40-49 24:24.7+1:48.7+8.02%92.58%-0.33%-0.56%
5166Patrick Walker M 40-49 26:13.6+3:37.6+16.05%86.17%-7.79%-8.04%
  • 10k Citizen - M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1150Bob StoehrWenatchee, WA M 50-59 25:12.7--100%11.55%10.68%
2153Kevin HallWenatchee, WA M 50-59 26:31.0+1:18.3+5.18%95.08%6.97%6.05%
3165Dale Bohm M 50-59 28:13.5+3:00.8+11.95%89.32%0.98%0.00%
4158Scott SellSnoqualmie, WA M 50-59 30:07.0+4:54.3+19.46%83.71%-5.66%-6.70%
5159Steve GodfreyCashmere, WA M 50-59 32:27.2+7:14.5+28.72%77.69%-13.85%-14.98%
  • 10k Citizen - M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1155Mark JobsonOlympia, WA M 60-69 28:27.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Expert - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1236Kent Murdoch M 50-59 19:29.1--100%18.71%15.48%
2219Kevin FarrellLeavenworth, WA M 30-39 19:48.0+0:18.9+1.62%98.41%17.40%14.11%
3221Loren HansonLeavenworth, WA M 40-49 20:15.1+0:46.0+3.93%96.21%15.51%12.15%
4230Todd Eastman M 50-59M 21:01.2+1:32.1+7.88%92.70%12.31%8.82%
5210James EvansIssaquah, WA M 40-49 21:05.4+1:36.3+8.24%92.39%12.01%8.52%
6226Pete WierChelan, WA M 40-49 21:26.5+1:57.4+10.04%90.87%10.55%6.99%
7242Blakely Browne M 16-17 21:27.8+1:58.7+10.15%90.78%10.46%6.90%
8213Jeff ClarkeWenatchee, WA M 50-59 21:28.2+1:59.1+10.19%90.75%10.43%6.87%
9216Jim DahlWenatchee, WA M 50-59 21:33.9+2:04.8+10.67%90.35%10.03%6.46%
10209Heidi LoewenWenatchee, WA F 30-39 21:50.4+2:21.3+12.09%89.22%8.88%5.26%
11240Jim Peot M 40-49 21:54.2+2:25.1+12.41%88.96%8.62%4.99%
12224Mark HansonSammamish, WA M 40-49 21:59.4+2:30.3+12.86%88.61%8.26%4.61%
13212Jason LoewenWenatchee, WA M 30-39 22:10.1+2:41.0+13.77%87.90%7.51%3.84%
14237Luke Astell M 40-49 22:20.6+2:51.5+14.67%87.21%6.78%3.08%
15235Daniel Kavet M 50-59 22:21.1+2:52.0+14.71%87.17%6.75%3.04%
16232Mark Rinehart M 50-59 22:25.3+2:56.2+15.07%86.90%6.46%2.74%
17215Jim CahillOlympia, WA M 50-59 22:27.8+2:58.7+15.29%86.74%6.28%2.56%
18207Geoffrey CrofootSeattle, WA M 30-39 22:28.3+2:59.2+15.33%86.71%6.25%2.52%
19220Klev SchoeningWoodinville, WA M 50-59 22:29.4+3:00.3+15.42%86.64%6.17%2.44%
20218Kelly GillespieLeavenworth, WA M 40-49 22:29.8+3:00.7+15.46%86.61%6.14%2.41%
21222Lynda FinegoldWenatchee, WA F 40-49 22:52.9+3:23.8+17.43%85.16%4.54%0.74%
22206Gabe HansonSeattle M 30-39 23:03.2+3:34.1+18.31%84.52%3.82%0.00%
23214Jeff McgrewWoodinville, WA M 50-59 23:33.9+4:04.8+20.94%82.69%1.69%-2.22%
24228Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA M 50-59 23:40.2+4:11.1+21.48%82.32%1.25%-2.67%
25227Rebecca WellsLeavenworth, WA F 16-17 23:49.9+4:20.8+22.31%81.76%0.58%-3.38%
26217Julia BurnhamCashmere, WA F 14-15 24:06.8+4:37.7+23.75%80.81%-0.60%-4.60%
27204Bryan SchaefferSeattle, WA M 30-39 24:08.2+4:39.1+23.87%80.73%-0.70%-4.70%
28200Andi ZontekWenatchee, WA F 16-17 24:31.8+5:02.7+25.89%79.43%-2.34%-6.41%
29225Nancy BywaterLeavenworth, WA F 40-49 24:37.0+5:07.9+26.34%79.15%-2.70%-6.78%
30233Craig Hetherington M 40-49 24:38.4+5:09.3+26.46%79.08%-2.80%-6.88%
31239Brandon Tveten M 40-49 24:39.7+5:10.6+26.57%79.01%-2.89%-6.98%
32229Tim BurnhamCashmere, WA M 50-59 24:41.1+5:12.0+26.69%78.93%-2.98%-7.08%
33202Bert PschunderRedmond, WA M 50-59 24:59.8+5:30.7+28.29%77.95%-4.28%-8.43%
34234Carl Haberberger M 30-39 25:03.5+5:34.4+28.60%77.76%-4.54%-8.70%
35211James ThompsonSteamboat Springs, CO M 30-39 26:27.3+6:58.2+35.77%73.65%-10.37%-14.76%
36238Lane Wilkinson M 40-49 26:30.8+7:01.7+36.07%73.49%-10.61%-15.01%
37205Elise StacySeattle, WA F 16-17 26:59.3+7:30.2+38.51%72.20%-12.59%-17.07%
38201Becky SchoeningWoodinville, WA F 50-59 27:25.8+7:56.7+40.77%71.04%-14.44%-18.98%
39231Tammy Trippel F 50-59 28:02.8+8:33.7+43.94%69.47%-17.01%-21.66%
40223Maria BalsamoBellevue, WA F 50-59 28:54.6+9:25.5+48.37%67.40%-20.61%-25.40%
41208Caitie VelazquezWenatchee, WA F 40-49 29:03.1+9:34.0+49.10%67.07%-21.20%-26.02%
42203Bob FallonLeavenworth, WA M 60-69 30:40.1+11:11.0+57.39%63.53%-27.95%-33.03%
43241Ryan Perlman M 40-49 35:39.7+16:10.6+83.02%54.64%-48.78%-54.69%
  • 10k Expert - F 14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1217Julia BurnhamCashmere, WA F 14-15 24:06.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Expert - F 16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1227Rebecca WellsLeavenworth, WA F 16-17 23:49.9--100%5.12%2.85%
2200Andi ZontekWenatchee, WA F 16-17 24:31.8+0:41.9+2.93%97.15%2.34%0.00%
3205Elise StacySeattle, WA F 16-17 26:59.3+3:09.4+13.25%88.30%-7.45%-10.02%
  • 10k Expert - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1209Heidi LoewenWenatchee, WA F 30-39 21:50.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Expert - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1222Lynda FinegoldWenatchee, WA F 40-49 22:52.9--100%10.33%7.05%
2225Nancy BywaterLeavenworth, WA F 40-49 24:37.0+1:44.1+7.58%92.95%3.53%0.00%
3208Caitie VelazquezWenatchee, WA F 40-49 29:03.1+6:10.2+26.96%78.76%-13.85%-18.02%
  • 10k Expert - F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1201Becky SchoeningWoodinville, WA F 50-59 27:25.8--100%2.48%2.20%
2231Tammy Trippel F 50-59 28:02.8+0:37.0+2.25%97.80%0.29%0.00%
3223Maria BalsamoBellevue, WA F 50-59 28:54.6+1:28.8+5.40%94.88%-2.78%-3.08%
  • 10k Expert - M 16-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1242Blakely BrowneM 16-17 21:27.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Expert - M 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1219Kevin FarrellLeavenworth, WA M 30-39 19:48.0--100%15.04%14.11%
2212Jason LoewenWenatchee, WA M 30-39 22:10.1+2:22.1+11.96%89.32%4.88%3.84%
3207Geoffrey CrofootSeattle, WA M 30-39 22:28.3+2:40.3+13.49%88.11%3.58%2.52%
4206Gabe HansonSeattle M 30-39 23:03.2+3:15.2+16.43%85.89%1.08%0.00%
5204Bryan SchaefferSeattle, WA M 30-39 24:08.2+4:20.2+21.90%82.03%-3.56%-4.70%
6234Carl Haberberger M 30-39 25:03.5+5:15.5+26.56%79.02%-7.52%-8.70%
7211James ThompsonSteamboat Springs, CO M 30-39 26:27.3+6:39.3+33.61%74.84%-13.51%-14.76%
  • 10k Expert - M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1221Loren HansonLeavenworth, WA M 40-49 20:15.1--100%15.30%9.36%
2210James EvansIssaquah, WA M 40-49 21:05.4+0:50.3+4.14%96.02%11.79%5.61%
3226Pete WierChelan, WA M 40-49 21:26.5+1:11.4+5.88%94.45%10.32%4.04%
4240Jim Peot M 40-49 21:54.2+1:39.1+8.16%92.46%8.39%1.97%
5224Mark HansonSammamish, WA M 40-49 21:59.4+1:44.3+8.58%92.09%8.02%1.58%
6237Luke Astell M 40-49 22:20.6+2:05.5+10.33%90.64%6.55%0.00%
7218Kelly GillespieLeavenworth, WA M 40-49 22:29.8+2:14.7+11.09%90.02%5.91%-0.69%
8233Craig Hetherington M 40-49 24:38.4+4:23.3+21.67%82.19%-3.06%-10.28%
9239Brandon Tveten M 40-49 24:39.7+4:24.6+21.78%82.12%-3.15%-10.38%
10238Lane Wilkinson M 40-49 26:30.8+6:15.7+30.92%76.38%-10.90%-18.66%
11241Ryan Perlman M 40-49 35:39.7+15:24.6+76.09%56.79%-49.16%-59.61%
  • 10k Expert - M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1236Kent Murdoch M 50-59 19:29.1--100%13.46%13.18%
2230Todd Eastman M 50-59M 21:01.2+1:32.1+7.88%92.70%6.64%6.34%
3213Jeff ClarkeWenatchee, WA M 50-59 21:28.2+1:59.1+10.19%90.75%4.64%4.33%
4216Jim DahlWenatchee, WA M 50-59 21:33.9+2:04.8+10.67%90.35%4.22%3.91%
5235Daniel Kavet M 50-59 22:21.1+2:52.0+14.71%87.17%0.73%0.40%
6232Mark Rinehart M 50-59 22:25.3+2:56.2+15.07%86.90%0.42%0.09%
7215Jim CahillOlympia, WA M 50-59 22:27.8+2:58.7+15.29%86.74%0.23%-0.09%
8220Klev SchoeningWoodinville, WA M 50-59 22:29.4+3:00.3+15.42%86.64%0.11%-0.21%
9214Jeff McgrewWoodinville, WA M 50-59 23:33.9+4:04.8+20.94%82.69%-4.66%-5.00%
10228Rocky CrockerWenatchee, WA M 50-59 23:40.2+4:11.1+21.48%82.32%-5.13%-5.47%
11229Tim BurnhamCashmere, WA M 50-59 24:41.1+5:12.0+26.69%78.93%-9.64%-9.99%
12202Bert PschunderRedmond, WA M 50-59 24:59.8+5:30.7+28.29%77.95%-11.02%-11.38%
  • 10k Expert - M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1203Bob FallonLeavenworth, WA M 60-69 30:40.1--100%0.00%0.00%