2016 Sunnyside Challenge unofficial 2

Saturday, January 2, 2016 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 134
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, January 2, 2016 10:16 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 9:52.9--100%60.87%53.27%
213Hall, WalkerMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 10:10.4+0:17.5+2.95%97.13%59.71%51.89%
317Klein, CooperMomentum Northwest U14M 10:28.2+0:35.3+5.95%94.38%58.54%50.49%
426Christensen, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 10:29.2+0:36.3+6.12%94.23%58.47%50.41%
538Worrell, LindsayMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 11:30.2+1:37.3+16.41%85.90%54.45%45.60%
618DeLong, IanMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:35.3+1:42.4+17.27%85.27%54.11%45.20%
715Strome, ZaneMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:41.7+1:48.8+18.35%84.49%53.69%44.70%
812Olander, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 11:43.5+1:50.6+18.65%84.28%53.57%44.55%
927Grialo, TravisMVNT U14M 11:57.6+2:04.7+21.03%82.62%52.64%43.44%
1042Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:12.2+2:19.3+23.49%80.98%51.67%42.29%
1129Fasset, JackMBSEF U14M 12:15.5+2:22.6+24.05%80.61%51.46%42.03%
1237Aspholm, LivMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 12:28.2+2:35.3+26.19%79.24%50.62%41.03%
1319Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 12:30.5+2:37.6+26.58%79.00%50.47%40.85%
1446larson, HattieSandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:08.3+3:15.4+32.96%75.21%47.97%37.87%
1511Strang, JackMBSEF U14M 13:19.9+3:27.0+34.91%74.12%47.21%36.96%
1644Kanning, AnnabySandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:27.2+3:34.3+36.14%73.45%46.72%36.38%
1720Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 14:05.1+4:12.2+42.54%70.16%44.22%33.39%
1841Groza, AliceSpokane Nordic U12F 14:12.1+4:19.2+43.72%69.58%43.76%32.84%
1922Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U14M 14:16.1+4:23.2+44.39%69.26%43.50%32.53%
2040Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U14F 14:23.5+4:30.6+45.64%68.66%43.01%31.94%
2116Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:45.9+4:53.0+49.42%66.93%41.53%30.18%
2234Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 15:02.5+5:09.6+52.22%65.70%40.43%28.87%
2345Knox, TeaghanBend Endurance Academy U12F 15:14.4+5:21.5+54.22%64.84%39.65%27.93%
2414Powers, SameerSpokane Noedic U14M 15:52.3+5:59.4+60.62%62.26%37.15%24.94%
2578Schoderbek, SamBend Endurance Academy U16M 16:22.5+6:29.6+65.71%60.35%35.15%22.56%
2610Scofield, OliverMBSEF U14M 16:32.7+6:39.8+67.43%59.73%34.48%21.76%
2736Jackson, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U12F 17:05.2+7:12.3+72.91%57.83%32.34%19.20%
2876Alison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:10.0+7:17.1+73.72%57.56%32.02%18.82%
2982McColgan, JackMBSEF U16M 17:11.4+7:18.5+73.96%57.48%31.93%18.71%
3089Worrell, EmersonMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 17:30.2+7:37.3+77.13%56.46%30.69%17.23%
3121Micek, HenryMBSEF U12M 17:37.0+7:44.1+78.28%56.09%30.24%16.69%
3283Aspholm, PeterMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 18:05.8+8:12.9+83.13%54.60%28.34%14.42%
33127Youkey, LydiaMBSEF U18F 18:16.1+8:23.2+84.87%54.09%27.66%13.61%
34123McCabe, NovieMethow Valley Nordic Team U16F 18:32.3+8:39.4+87.60%53.30%26.59%12.33%
3587Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 18:36.5+8:43.6+88.31%53.10%26.31%12.00%
3688Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 18:39.7+8:46.8+88.85%52.95%26.10%11.75%
3743Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:43.1+8:50.2+89.42%52.79%25.87%11.48%
38135Max, SarahXC Oregon M1-4F 18:44.3+8:51.4+89.63%52.74%25.80%11.39%
3984Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U16M 18:46.4+8:53.5+89.98%52.64%25.66%11.22%
4077Jackson, CooperMomentum Northwest U16M 18:51.7+8:58.8+90.88%52.39%25.31%10.81%
4185Schlichting, ElinSpencer Butte/SEHS U16M 19:02.8+9:09.9+92.75%51.88%24.57%9.93%
42116Lane, MegDartmouth Ski Team U23F 19:24.2+9:31.3+96.36%50.93%23.16%8.24%
43132Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U18F 19:28.2+9:35.3+97.03%50.75%22.90%7.93%
4492Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U16M 19:33.1+9:40.2+97.86%50.54%22.57%7.54%
45136Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U23F 19:33.9+9:41.0+97.99%50.51%22.52%7.48%
4625Whyte, AndreiMomentum Northwest U14M 19:39.3+9:46.4+98.90%50.28%22.16%7.05%
47118Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 19:43.1+9:50.2+99.54%50.11%21.91%6.75%
48133Waichler, ClaireMethow Valley Nordic Team U20F 19:48.9+9:56.0+100.52%49.87%21.53%6.30%
4974Voorhees, BlairMomentum Northwest U16M 20:08.5+10:15.6+103.83%49.06%20.24%4.75%
50126Heisler, AlexandraBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:10.4+10:17.5+104.15%48.98%20.11%4.60%
51100Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 20:11.9+10:19.0+104.40%48.92%20.01%4.48%
52143Max, FionaMBSEF U16F 20:17.9+10:25.0+105.41%48.68%19.62%4.01%
53130Brody-Heine, LeaBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:29.6+10:36.7+107.39%48.22%18.85%3.09%
54122McKnight, LibbyBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:30.4+10:37.5+107.52%48.19%18.79%3.03%
55124Foster, SierraOSU Cascades U23F 20:31.2+10:38.3+107.66%48.16%18.74%2.96%
56121McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 20:33.8+10:40.9+108.10%48.05%18.57%2.76%
57125Lurbur, HadassahLWSC U16F 20:37.9+10:45.0+108.79%47.90%18.30%2.44%
58131Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U18F 20:38.6+10:45.7+108.91%47.87%18.25%2.38%
59137Burnham, JuliaLWSC/Stratton Mountain School U20F 20:41.2+10:48.3+109.34%47.77%18.08%2.18%
60151Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 20:42.8+10:49.9+109.61%47.71%17.97%2.05%
61119Hyde, StellaMBSEF U16F 20:49.5+10:56.6+110.74%47.45%17.53%1.52%
6286Henson, NateMBSEF U16M 20:56.8+11:03.9+111.98%47.18%17.05%0.95%
63140Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 20:59.4+11:06.5+112.41%47.08%16.88%0.74%
6475Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 20:59.6+11:06.7+112.45%47.07%16.87%0.73%
65129Christensen, RebeccaBend Endurance Academy U18F 21:00.5+11:07.6+112.60%47.04%16.81%0.65%
66120Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 21:08.3+11:15.4+113.91%46.75%16.29%0.04%
6796Emmons, Muir U16M 21:08.8+11:15.9+114.00%46.73%16.26%0.00%
68142Downing, LivMBSEF/Summit U16F 21:12.2+11:19.3+114.57%46.60%16.03%-0.27%
6997Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U16M 21:19.8+11:26.9+115.85%46.33%15.53%-0.87%
70134Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic U16F 21:27.8+11:34.9+117.20%46.04%15.00%-1.50%
71117Scholz, GretaMVNT U16F 21:32.0+11:39.1+117.91%45.89%14.73%-1.83%
72128Ringel, KieranLWSC U18F 21:37.5+11:44.6+118.84%45.70%14.36%-2.26%
73144Martin, MicaelaCollege of Idaho U23F 22:04.4+12:11.5+123.38%44.77%12.59%-4.38%
7479Mott, MichaelMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 22:24.9+12:32.0+126.83%44.09%11.24%-6.00%
75146Lane, Isabel U18F 22:32.2+12:39.3+128.07%43.85%10.75%-6.57%
76154Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U18F 22:58.7+13:05.8+132.53%43.00%9.00%-8.66%
77158Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U18F 23:13.0+13:20.1+134.95%42.56%8.06%-9.79%
7880D'Atre, DawsonPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 23:33.0+13:40.1+138.32%41.96%6.74%-11.37%
79138Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U18F 24:24.0+14:31.1+146.92%40.50%3.37%-15.38%
8090Jacobson, peder U16M 24:24.5+14:31.6+147.01%40.48%3.34%-15.42%
81149Kanning, EmersonSandpoint Nordic Club U18F 24:34.0+14:41.1+148.61%40.22%2.71%-16.17%
82141Emmons, Denali U18F 24:43.3+14:50.4+150.18%39.97%2.10%-16.91%
8394Verheyden, JamesSummit high U16M 24:52.4+14:59.5+151.71%39.73%1.50%-17.62%
8424Verheyden, Eric U12M 24:52.6+14:59.7+151.75%39.72%1.49%-17.64%
85150Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U18F 25:21.9+15:29.0+156.69%38.96%-0.45%-19.95%
8695Kellar, ReedBEA U16M 25:56.3+16:03.4+162.49%38.10%-2.72%-22.66%
8798Walker, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 26:04.1+16:11.2+163.81%37.91%-3.23%-23.27%
88145Sunderman, LisaSpokane Nordic M1-4F 27:32.0+17:39.1+178.63%35.89%-9.03%-30.20%
89152Park, VictoriaThe Bush School U16F 29:22.3+19:29.4+197.23%33.64%-16.31%-38.90%
9091Campbell, Skye U16M 30:12.1+20:19.2+205.63%32.72%-19.60%-42.82%
9193Christoffersen, Wayan U16M 31:06.0+21:13.1+214.72%31.77%-23.16%-47.07%
92199Millslagle, MaxBates College U23M 31:15.8+21:22.9+216.38%31.61%-23.80%-47.84%
93186Schoderbek, TomBEA U18M 31:48.2+21:55.3+221.84%31.07%-25.94%-50.39%
94153Quon, AnikaThe Bush School U16F 32:14.8+22:21.9+226.33%30.64%-27.70%-52.49%
95192Shannon, CaseyMBSEF U20M 32:20.6+22:27.7+227.31%30.55%-28.08%-52.95%
96203Greene, MarshallXC Oregon M1-4M 32:34.2+22:41.3+229.60%30.34%-28.98%-54.02%
97190Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic U20M 32:47.7+22:54.8+231.88%30.13%-29.87%-55.08%
98188Wells, NathanLWSC U20M 32:50.4+22:57.5+232.33%30.09%-30.05%-55.30%
99196Nielsen, EliMethow Valley Nordic Team U18M 33:32.0+23:39.1+239.35%29.47%-32.79%-58.58%
100184Ingman, ErikBend Endurance Academy U18M 34:16.3+24:23.4+246.82%28.83%-35.72%-62.07%
101197iraggi, damonBEA U18M 34:30.3+24:37.4+249.18%28.64%-36.64%-63.17%
102191McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U20M 34:34.5+24:41.6+249.89%28.58%-36.92%-63.50%
103215Martin, AlexSummit U18M 34:34.6+24:41.7+249.91%28.58%-36.93%-63.51%
104205Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M1-4M 34:40.3+24:47.4+250.87%28.50%-37.30%-63.96%
105194Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U18M 34:46.6+24:53.7+251.93%28.41%-37.72%-64.45%
106193Lurbur, MosesLWSC U18M 35:11.6+25:18.7+256.15%28.08%-39.37%-66.42%
107218Wolfenden, ImranOSU Cascades U20M 35:34.5+25:41.6+260.01%27.78%-40.88%-68.23%
108198Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U18M 35:38.6+25:45.7+260.70%27.72%-41.15%-68.55%
109200Widmer, TeddyBend Endurance Academy U20M 35:54.4+26:01.5+263.37%27.52%-42.19%-69.80%
110202Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M1-4M 36:21.9+26:29.0+268.00%27.17%-44.01%-71.97%
111220Edic, DavidX-C Oregon M5-7M 36:22.5+26:29.6+268.11%27.17%-44.05%-72.01%
112195Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U20M 36:25.4+26:32.5+268.60%27.13%-44.24%-72.24%
113187Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 37:12.7+27:19.8+276.57%26.56%-47.36%-75.97%
114213engbersen, nilsTeacup Nordic U20M 37:22.5+27:29.6+278.23%26.44%-48.01%-76.74%
115212Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 37:38.9+27:46.0+280.99%26.25%-49.09%-78.03%
116280Waichler, ScottMethow Valley Nordic Team M5-8M 37:54.6+28:01.7+283.64%26.07%-50.13%-79.27%
117182Voorhees, LiamMomentum Northwest U18M 37:56.0+28:03.1+283.88%26.05%-50.22%-79.38%
118181Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U18M 38:24.9+28:32.0+288.75%25.72%-52.13%-81.66%
119206Rodhouse, TomMBSEF M1-4M 39:15.6+29:22.7+297.30%25.17%-55.47%-85.66%
120157Crowley, Tenzin U18F 39:32.7+29:39.8+300.19%24.99%-56.60%-87.00%
121148Hardwick, ZoeThe Bush School U18F 39:52.8+29:59.9+303.58%24.78%-57.93%-88.59%
122219Wulfman, GabrielLWSC U18M 40:07.5+30:14.6+306.05%24.63%-58.90%-89.75%
123216Sukovaty, Geza U20M 40:43.9+30:51.0+312.19%24.26%-61.30%-92.62%
124185Taylor, JustinMomentum Northwest U18M 40:51.4+30:58.5+313.46%24.19%-61.80%-93.21%
125208Burnham, TimLWSC M5-7M 41:13.6+31:20.7+317.20%23.97%-63.26%-94.96%
126183Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint Nordic U18M 42:16.5+32:23.6+327.81%23.37%-67.41%-99.91%
127214Ackerman, Ethan U20M 42:55.5+33:02.6+334.39%23.02%-69.99%-102.99%
128217McCarthy, ColinWhitman U23M 45:13.6+35:20.7+357.68%21.85%-79.10%-113.87%
129210Kresl, SteveTeacup Nordic M5-7M 45:51.5+35:58.6+364.07%21.55%-81.60%-116.86%
130201Sherr, Len M8/9M 51:24.2+41:31.3+420.19%19.22%-103.56%-143.08%
131156Reddy, TaraThe Bush School U16F 55:38.8+45:45.9+463.13%17.76%-120.36%-163.15%
132211Holm, Bjarne M8/9M 58:30.3+48:37.4+492.06%16.89%-131.68%-176.66%
133209Verheyden, James r M1-4M 1:00:40.0+50:47.1+513.93%16.29%-140.24%-186.89%
-30Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F DSQ-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Worrell, LindsayMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 11:30.2--100%46.67%44.24%
242Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:12.2+0:42.0+6.09%94.26%43.42%40.85%
337Aspholm, LivMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 12:28.2+0:58.0+8.40%92.25%42.19%39.56%
446larson, HattieSandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:08.3+1:38.1+14.21%87.56%39.09%36.32%
544Kanning, AnnabySandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:27.2+1:57.0+16.95%85.51%37.63%34.79%
641Groza, AliceSpokane Nordic U12F 14:12.1+2:41.9+23.46%81.00%34.16%31.17%
740Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U14F 14:23.5+2:53.3+25.11%79.93%33.28%30.24%
834Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 15:02.5+3:32.3+30.76%76.48%30.27%27.09%
945Knox, TeaghanBend Endurance Academy U12F 15:14.4+3:44.2+32.48%75.48%29.35%26.13%
1036Jackson, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U12F 17:05.2+5:35.0+48.54%67.32%20.78%17.18%
11127Youkey, LydiaMBSEF U18F 18:16.1+6:45.9+58.81%62.97%15.31%11.45%
12123McCabe, NovieMethow Valley Nordic Team U16F 18:32.3+7:02.1+61.16%62.05%14.05%10.15%
1343Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:43.1+7:12.9+62.72%61.45%13.22%9.27%
14135Max, SarahXC Oregon M1-4F 18:44.3+7:14.1+62.89%61.39%13.13%9.18%
15116Lane, MegDartmouth Ski Team U23F 19:24.2+7:54.0+68.68%59.29%10.04%5.95%
16132Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U18F 19:28.2+7:58.0+69.26%59.08%9.74%5.63%
17136Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U23F 19:33.9+8:03.7+70.08%58.80%9.29%5.17%
18118Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 19:43.1+8:12.9+71.41%58.34%8.58%4.43%
19133Waichler, ClaireMethow Valley Nordic Team U20F 19:48.9+8:18.7+72.25%58.05%8.14%3.96%
20126Heisler, AlexandraBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:10.4+8:40.2+75.37%57.02%6.47%2.22%
21143Max, FionaMBSEF U16F 20:17.9+8:47.7+76.46%56.67%5.89%1.62%
22130Brody-Heine, LeaBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:29.6+8:59.4+78.15%56.13%4.99%0.67%
23122McKnight, LibbyBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:30.4+9:00.2+78.27%56.10%4.93%0.61%
24124Foster, SierraOSU Cascades U23F 20:31.2+9:01.0+78.38%56.06%4.87%0.54%
25121McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 20:33.8+9:03.6+78.76%55.94%4.67%0.33%
26125Lurbur, HadassahLWSC U16F 20:37.9+9:07.7+79.35%55.76%4.35%0.00%
27131Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U18F 20:38.6+9:08.4+79.46%55.72%4.30%-0.06%
28137Burnham, JuliaLWSC/Stratton Mountain School U20F 20:41.2+9:11.0+79.83%55.61%4.09%-0.27%
29151Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 20:42.8+9:12.6+80.06%55.54%3.97%-0.40%
30119Hyde, StellaMBSEF U16F 20:49.5+9:19.3+81.03%55.24%3.45%-0.94%
31140Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 20:59.4+9:29.2+82.47%54.80%2.69%-1.74%
32129Christensen, RebeccaBend Endurance Academy U18F 21:00.5+9:30.3+82.63%54.76%2.60%-1.83%
33120Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 21:08.3+9:38.1+83.76%54.42%2.00%-2.46%
34142Downing, LivMBSEF/Summit U16F 21:12.2+9:42.0+84.32%54.25%1.70%-2.77%
35134Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic U16F 21:27.8+9:57.6+86.58%53.60%0.49%-4.03%
36117Scholz, GretaMVNT U16F 21:32.0+10:01.8+87.19%53.42%0.17%-4.37%
37128Ringel, KieranLWSC U18F 21:37.5+10:07.3+87.99%53.19%-0.26%-4.81%
38144Martin, MicaelaCollege of Idaho U23F 22:04.4+10:34.2+91.89%52.11%-2.33%-6.99%
39146Lane, Isabel U18F 22:32.2+11:02.0+95.91%51.04%-4.48%-9.23%
40154Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U18F 22:58.7+11:28.5+99.75%50.06%-6.53%-11.37%
41158Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U18F 23:13.0+11:42.8+101.83%49.55%-7.63%-12.53%
42138Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U18F 24:24.0+12:53.8+112.11%47.14%-13.12%-18.26%
43149Kanning, EmersonSandpoint Nordic Club U18F 24:34.0+13:03.8+113.56%46.82%-13.89%-19.07%
44141Emmons, Denali U18F 24:43.3+13:13.1+114.91%46.53%-14.61%-19.82%
45150Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U18F 25:21.9+13:51.7+120.50%45.35%-17.59%-22.94%
46145Sunderman, LisaSpokane Nordic M1-4F 27:32.0+16:01.8+139.35%41.78%-27.65%-33.45%
47152Park, VictoriaThe Bush School U16F 29:22.3+17:52.1+155.33%39.16%-36.17%-42.36%
48153Quon, AnikaThe Bush School U16F 32:14.8+20:44.6+180.32%35.67%-49.50%-56.30%
49157Crowley, Tenzin U18F 39:32.7+28:02.5+243.77%29.09%-83.33%-91.67%
50148Hardwick, ZoeThe Bush School U18F 39:52.8+28:22.6+246.68%28.84%-84.89%-93.30%
51156Reddy, TaraThe Bush School U16F 55:38.8+44:08.6+383.74%20.67%-157.98%-169.71%
-30Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F DSQ-----
  • Female - M1-4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1135Max, SarahXC Oregon M1-4F 18:44.3--100%19.01%19.01%
2145Sunderman, LisaSpokane Nordic M1-4F 27:32.0+8:47.7+46.94%68.06%-19.01%-19.01%
  • Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Groza, AliceSpokane Nordic U12F 14:12.1--100%12.94%12.14%
245Knox, TeaghanBend Endurance Academy U12F 15:14.4+1:02.3+7.31%93.19%6.57%5.71%
336Jackson, DelaneyMomentum Northwest U12F 17:05.2+2:53.1+20.31%83.12%-4.75%-5.71%
443Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:43.1+4:31.0+31.80%75.87%-14.75%-15.81%
  • Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Worrell, LindsayMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 11:30.2--100%12.67%12.44%
242Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:12.2+0:42.0+6.09%94.26%7.35%7.12%
337Aspholm, LivMethow Valley Nordic Team U14F 12:28.2+0:58.0+8.40%92.25%5.33%5.09%
446larson, HattieSandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:08.3+1:38.1+14.21%87.56%0.25%0.00%
544Kanning, AnnabySandpoint Nordic Club U14F 13:27.2+1:57.0+16.95%85.51%-2.14%-2.40%
640Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U14F 14:23.5+2:53.3+25.11%79.93%-9.26%-9.54%
734Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 15:02.5+3:32.3+30.76%76.48%-14.20%-14.49%
-30Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F DSQ-----
  • Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123McCabe, NovieMethow Valley Nordic Team U16F 18:32.3--100%24.81%11.99%
2143Max, FionaMBSEF U16F 20:17.9+1:45.6+9.49%91.33%17.67%3.64%
3121McColgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 20:33.8+2:01.5+10.92%90.15%16.59%2.38%
4125Lurbur, HadassahLWSC U16F 20:37.9+2:05.6+11.29%89.85%16.32%2.05%
5151Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 20:42.8+2:10.5+11.73%89.50%15.99%1.67%
6119Hyde, StellaMBSEF U16F 20:49.5+2:17.2+12.33%89.02%15.53%1.14%
7140Max, IsabelMBSEF U16F 20:59.4+2:27.1+13.22%88.32%14.86%0.35%
8120Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 21:08.3+2:36.0+14.02%87.70%14.26%-0.35%
9142Downing, LivMBSEF/Summit U16F 21:12.2+2:39.9+14.38%87.43%14.00%-0.66%
10134Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic U16F 21:27.8+2:55.5+15.78%86.37%12.94%-1.90%
11117Scholz, GretaMVNT U16F 21:32.0+2:59.7+16.16%86.09%12.66%-2.23%
12152Park, VictoriaThe Bush School U16F 29:22.3+10:50.0+58.44%63.12%-19.13%-39.44%
13153Quon, AnikaThe Bush School U16F 32:14.8+13:42.5+73.95%57.49%-30.79%-53.09%
14156Reddy, TaraThe Bush School U16F 55:38.8+37:06.5+200.17%33.31%-125.71%-164.18%
  • Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1127Youkey, LydiaMBSEF U18F 18:16.1--100%24.14%18.94%
2132Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger U18F 19:28.2+1:12.1+6.58%93.83%19.15%13.61%
3126Heisler, AlexandraBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:10.4+1:54.3+10.43%90.56%16.23%10.49%
4130Brody-Heine, LeaBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:29.6+2:13.5+12.18%89.14%14.90%9.07%
5122McKnight, LibbyBend Endurance Academy U18F 20:30.4+2:14.3+12.25%89.08%14.85%9.01%
6131Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic U18F 20:38.6+2:22.5+13.00%88.50%14.28%8.40%
7129Christensen, RebeccaBend Endurance Academy U18F 21:00.5+2:44.4+15.00%86.96%12.76%6.78%
8128Ringel, KieranLWSC U18F 21:37.5+3:21.4+18.37%84.48%10.20%4.05%
9146Lane, Isabel U18F 22:32.2+4:16.1+23.36%81.06%6.42%0.00%
10154Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U18F 22:58.7+4:42.6+25.78%79.50%4.58%-1.96%
11158Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U18F 23:13.0+4:56.9+27.09%78.69%3.59%-3.02%
12138Selman, IsabelleMBSEF U18F 24:24.0+6:07.9+33.56%74.87%-1.32%-8.27%
13149Kanning, EmersonSandpoint Nordic Club U18F 24:34.0+6:17.9+34.48%74.36%-2.01%-9.01%
14141Emmons, Denali U18F 24:43.3+6:27.2+35.33%73.90%-2.66%-9.70%
15150Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U18F 25:21.9+7:05.8+38.85%72.02%-5.33%-12.55%
16157Crowley, Tenzin U18F 39:32.7+21:16.6+116.47%46.20%-64.21%-75.47%
17148Hardwick, ZoeThe Bush School U18F 39:52.8+21:36.7+118.30%45.81%-65.60%-76.96%
  • Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1133Waichler, ClaireMethow Valley Nordic Team U20F 19:48.9--100%2.15%2.15%
2137Burnham, JuliaLWSC/Stratton Mountain School U20F 20:41.2+0:52.3+4.40%95.79%-2.15%-2.15%
  • Female - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1116Lane, MegDartmouth Ski Team U23F 19:24.2--100%4.21%1.60%
2136Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U23F 19:33.9+0:09.7+0.83%99.17%3.41%0.78%
3118Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 19:43.1+0:18.9+1.62%98.40%2.65%0.00%
4124Foster, SierraOSU Cascades U23F 20:31.2+1:07.0+5.76%94.56%-1.30%-4.07%
5144Martin, MicaelaCollege of Idaho U23F 22:04.4+2:40.2+13.76%87.90%-8.97%-11.94%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 9:52.9--100%64.12%62.00%
213Hall, WalkerMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 10:10.4+0:17.5+2.95%97.13%63.06%60.88%
317Klein, CooperMomentum Northwest U14M 10:28.2+0:35.3+5.95%94.38%61.99%59.74%
426Christensen, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 10:29.2+0:36.3+6.12%94.23%61.93%59.67%
518DeLong, IanMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:35.3+1:42.4+17.27%85.27%57.93%55.44%
615Strome, ZaneMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:41.7+1:48.8+18.35%84.49%57.54%55.02%
712Olander, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 11:43.5+1:50.6+18.65%84.28%57.43%54.91%
827Grialo, TravisMVNT U14M 11:57.6+2:04.7+21.03%82.62%56.58%54.01%
929Fasset, JackMBSEF U14M 12:15.5+2:22.6+24.05%80.61%55.49%52.86%
1019Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 12:30.5+2:37.6+26.58%79.00%54.59%51.90%
1111Strang, JackMBSEF U14M 13:19.9+3:27.0+34.91%74.12%51.60%48.73%
1220Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 14:05.1+4:12.2+42.54%70.16%48.86%45.83%
1322Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U14M 14:16.1+4:23.2+44.39%69.26%48.19%45.13%
1416Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:45.9+4:53.0+49.42%66.93%46.39%43.22%
1514Powers, SameerSpokane Noedic U14M 15:52.3+5:59.4+60.62%62.26%42.37%38.96%
1678Schoderbek, SamBend Endurance Academy U16M 16:22.5+6:29.6+65.71%60.35%40.55%37.03%
1710Scofield, OliverMBSEF U14M 16:32.7+6:39.8+67.43%59.73%39.93%36.37%
1876Alison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:10.0+7:17.1+73.72%57.56%37.67%33.98%
1982McColgan, JackMBSEF U16M 17:11.4+7:18.5+73.96%57.48%37.59%33.89%
2089Worrell, EmersonMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 17:30.2+7:37.3+77.13%56.46%36.45%32.69%
2121Micek, HenryMBSEF U12M 17:37.0+7:44.1+78.28%56.09%36.04%32.25%
2283Aspholm, PeterMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 18:05.8+8:12.9+83.13%54.60%34.29%30.41%
2387Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 18:36.5+8:43.6+88.31%53.10%32.44%28.44%
2488Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 18:39.7+8:46.8+88.85%52.95%32.24%28.23%
2584Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U16M 18:46.4+8:53.5+89.98%52.64%31.84%27.80%
2677Jackson, CooperMomentum Northwest U16M 18:51.7+8:58.8+90.88%52.39%31.52%27.46%
2785Schlichting, ElinSpencer Butte/SEHS U16M 19:02.8+9:09.9+92.75%51.88%30.85%26.75%
2892Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U16M 19:33.1+9:40.2+97.86%50.54%29.01%24.81%
2925Whyte, AndreiMomentum Northwest U14M 19:39.3+9:46.4+98.90%50.28%28.64%24.41%
3074Voorhees, BlairMomentum Northwest U16M 20:08.5+10:15.6+103.83%49.06%26.87%22.54%
31100Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 20:11.9+10:19.0+104.40%48.92%26.66%22.32%
3286Henson, NateMBSEF U16M 20:56.8+11:03.9+111.98%47.18%23.95%19.45%
3375Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 20:59.6+11:06.7+112.45%47.07%23.78%19.27%
3496Emmons, Muir U16M 21:08.8+11:15.9+114.00%46.73%23.22%18.68%
3597Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U16M 21:19.8+11:26.9+115.85%46.33%22.56%17.97%
3679Mott, MichaelMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 22:24.9+12:32.0+126.83%44.09%18.62%13.80%
3780D'Atre, DawsonPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 23:33.0+13:40.1+138.32%41.96%14.50%9.43%
3890Jacobson, peder U16M 24:24.5+14:31.6+147.01%40.48%11.38%6.13%
3994Verheyden, JamesSummit high U16M 24:52.4+14:59.5+151.71%39.73%9.69%4.35%
4024Verheyden, Eric U12M 24:52.6+14:59.7+151.75%39.72%9.68%4.33%
4195Kellar, ReedBEA U16M 25:56.3+16:03.4+162.49%38.10%5.82%0.25%
4298Walker, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 26:04.1+16:11.2+163.81%37.91%5.35%-0.25%
4391Campbell, Skye U16M 30:12.1+20:19.2+205.63%32.72%-9.66%-16.15%
4493Christoffersen, Wayan U16M 31:06.0+21:13.1+214.72%31.77%-12.92%-19.60%
45199Millslagle, MaxBates College U23M 31:15.8+21:22.9+216.38%31.61%-13.51%-20.23%
46186Schoderbek, TomBEA U18M 31:48.2+21:55.3+221.84%31.07%-15.47%-22.30%
47192Shannon, CaseyMBSEF U20M 32:20.6+22:27.7+227.31%30.55%-17.43%-24.38%
48203Greene, MarshallXC Oregon M1-4M 32:34.2+22:41.3+229.60%30.34%-18.25%-25.25%
49190Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic U20M 32:47.7+22:54.8+231.88%30.13%-19.07%-26.12%
50188Wells, NathanLWSC U20M 32:50.4+22:57.5+232.33%30.09%-19.23%-26.29%
51196Nielsen, EliMethow Valley Nordic Team U18M 33:32.0+23:39.1+239.35%29.47%-21.75%-28.96%
52184Ingman, ErikBend Endurance Academy U18M 34:16.3+24:23.4+246.82%28.83%-24.43%-31.80%
53197iraggi, damonBEA U18M 34:30.3+24:37.4+249.18%28.64%-25.28%-32.69%
54191McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U20M 34:34.5+24:41.6+249.89%28.58%-25.53%-32.96%
55215Martin, AlexSummit U18M 34:34.6+24:41.7+249.91%28.58%-25.54%-32.97%
56205Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M1-4M 34:40.3+24:47.4+250.87%28.50%-25.89%-33.34%
57194Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U18M 34:46.6+24:53.7+251.93%28.41%-26.27%-33.74%
58193Lurbur, MosesLWSC U18M 35:11.6+25:18.7+256.15%28.08%-27.78%-35.34%
59218Wolfenden, ImranOSU Cascades U20M 35:34.5+25:41.6+260.01%27.78%-29.16%-36.81%
60198Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U18M 35:38.6+25:45.7+260.70%27.72%-29.41%-37.07%
61200Widmer, TeddyBend Endurance Academy U20M 35:54.4+26:01.5+263.37%27.52%-30.37%-38.08%
62202Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M1-4M 36:21.9+26:29.0+268.00%27.17%-32.03%-39.85%
63220Edic, DavidX-C Oregon M5-7M 36:22.5+26:29.6+268.11%27.17%-32.07%-39.89%
64195Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U20M 36:25.4+26:32.5+268.60%27.13%-32.25%-40.07%
65187Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 37:12.7+27:19.8+276.57%26.56%-35.11%-43.10%
66213engbersen, nilsTeacup Nordic U20M 37:22.5+27:29.6+278.23%26.44%-35.70%-43.73%
67212Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 37:38.9+27:46.0+280.99%26.25%-36.69%-44.78%
68280Waichler, ScottMethow Valley Nordic Team M5-8M 37:54.6+28:01.7+283.64%26.07%-37.64%-45.79%
69182Voorhees, LiamMomentum Northwest U18M 37:56.0+28:03.1+283.88%26.05%-37.73%-45.88%
70181Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U18M 38:24.9+28:32.0+288.75%25.72%-39.48%-47.73%
71206Rodhouse, TomMBSEF M1-4M 39:15.6+29:22.7+297.30%25.17%-42.54%-50.98%
72219Wulfman, GabrielLWSC U18M 40:07.5+30:14.6+306.05%24.63%-45.69%-54.31%
73216Sukovaty, Geza U20M 40:43.9+30:51.0+312.19%24.26%-47.89%-56.64%
74185Taylor, JustinMomentum Northwest U18M 40:51.4+30:58.5+313.46%24.19%-48.34%-57.12%
75208Burnham, TimLWSC M5-7M 41:13.6+31:20.7+317.20%23.97%-49.68%-58.54%
76183Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint Nordic U18M 42:16.5+32:23.6+327.81%23.37%-53.49%-62.58%
77214Ackerman, Ethan U20M 42:55.5+33:02.6+334.39%23.02%-55.85%-65.07%
78217McCarthy, ColinWhitman U23M 45:13.6+35:20.7+357.68%21.85%-64.21%-73.93%
79210Kresl, SteveTeacup Nordic M5-7M 45:51.5+35:58.6+364.07%21.55%-66.50%-76.36%
80201Sherr, Len M8/9M 51:24.2+41:31.3+420.19%19.22%-86.63%-97.68%
81211Holm, Bjarne M8/9M 58:30.3+48:37.4+492.06%16.89%-112.42%-124.99%
82209Verheyden, James r M1-4M 1:00:40.0+50:47.1+513.93%16.29%-120.27%-133.30%
  • Male - M1-4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Greene, MarshallXC Oregon M1-4M 32:34.2--100%19.99%10.44%
2205Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M1-4M 34:40.3+2:06.1+6.45%93.94%14.83%4.66%
3202Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M1-4M 36:21.9+3:47.7+11.65%89.56%10.67%0.00%
4206Rodhouse, TomMBSEF M1-4M 39:15.6+6:41.4+20.54%82.96%3.55%-7.96%
5209Verheyden, James r M1-4M 1:00:40.0+28:05.8+86.27%53.69%-49.03%-66.83%
  • Male - M5-7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Edic, DavidX-C Oregon M5-7M 36:22.5--100%11.61%11.77%
2208Burnham, TimLWSC M5-7M 41:13.6+4:51.1+13.34%88.23%-0.18%0.00%
3210Kresl, SteveTeacup Nordic M5-7M 45:51.5+9:29.0+26.07%79.32%-11.43%-11.23%
  • Male - M5-8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1280Waichler, ScottMethow Valley Nordic Team M5-8M 37:54.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M8/9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1201Sherr, LenM8/9M 51:24.2--100%6.46%6.46%
2211Holm, BjarneM8/9M 58:30.3+7:06.1+13.82%87.86%-6.46%-6.46%
  • Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 9:52.9--100%43.40%43.91%
221Micek, HenryMBSEF U12M 17:37.0+7:44.1+78.28%56.09%-0.91%0.00%
324Verheyden, Eric U12M 24:52.6+14:59.7+151.75%39.72%-42.49%-41.21%
  • Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Hall, WalkerMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 10:10.4--100%23.00%17.85%
217Klein, CooperMomentum Northwest U14M 10:28.2+0:17.8+2.92%97.17%20.75%15.45%
326Christensen, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 10:29.2+0:18.8+3.08%97.01%20.63%15.32%
418DeLong, IanMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:35.3+1:24.9+13.91%87.79%12.29%6.42%
515Strome, ZaneMethow Valley Nordic Team U14M 11:41.7+1:31.3+14.96%86.99%11.48%5.56%
612Olander, JacobBend Endurance Academy U14M 11:43.5+1:33.1+15.25%86.77%11.25%5.32%
727Grialo, TravisMVNT U14M 11:57.6+1:47.2+17.56%85.06%9.47%3.42%
829Fasset, JackMBSEF U14M 12:15.5+2:05.1+20.49%82.99%7.22%1.01%
919Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 12:30.5+2:20.1+22.95%81.33%5.32%-1.01%
1011Strang, JackMBSEF U14M 13:19.9+3:09.5+31.05%76.31%-0.91%-7.66%
1120Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 14:05.1+3:54.7+38.45%72.23%-6.61%-13.74%
1222Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U14M 14:16.1+4:05.7+40.25%71.30%-8.00%-15.22%
1316Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:45.9+4:35.5+45.13%68.90%-11.76%-19.23%
1414Powers, SameerSpokane Noedic U14M 15:52.3+5:41.9+56.01%64.10%-20.13%-28.17%
1510Scofield, OliverMBSEF U14M 16:32.7+6:22.3+62.63%61.49%-25.23%-33.61%
1625Whyte, AndreiMomentum Northwest U14M 19:39.3+9:28.9+93.20%51.76%-48.77%-58.72%
  • Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Schoderbek, SamBend Endurance Academy U16M 16:22.5--100%23.22%18.93%
276Alison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:10.0+0:47.5+4.83%95.39%19.50%15.01%
382McColgan, JackMBSEF U16M 17:11.4+0:48.9+4.98%95.26%19.39%14.89%
489Worrell, EmersonMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 17:30.2+1:07.7+6.89%93.55%17.92%13.34%
583Aspholm, PeterMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 18:05.8+1:43.3+10.51%90.49%15.14%10.41%
687Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 18:36.5+2:14.0+13.64%88.00%12.74%7.87%
788Greene, HunterMBSEF U16M 18:39.7+2:17.2+13.96%87.75%12.49%7.61%
884Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U16M 18:46.4+2:23.9+14.65%87.22%11.97%7.06%
977Jackson, CooperMomentum Northwest U16M 18:51.7+2:29.2+15.19%86.82%11.55%6.62%
1085Schlichting, ElinSpencer Butte/SEHS U16M 19:02.8+2:40.3+16.32%85.97%10.69%5.70%
1192Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U16M 19:33.1+3:10.6+19.40%83.75%8.32%3.20%
1274Voorhees, BlairMomentum Northwest U16M 20:08.5+3:46.0+23.00%81.30%5.55%0.28%
13100Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 20:11.9+3:49.4+23.35%81.07%5.29%0.00%
1486Henson, NateMBSEF U16M 20:56.8+4:34.3+27.92%78.17%1.78%-3.70%
1575Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 20:59.6+4:37.1+28.20%78.00%1.56%-3.94%
1696Emmons, Muir U16M 21:08.8+4:46.3+29.14%77.44%0.84%-4.70%
1797Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U16M 21:19.8+4:57.3+30.26%76.77%-0.02%-5.60%
1879Mott, MichaelMethow Valley Nordic Team U16M 22:24.9+6:02.4+36.89%73.05%-5.11%-10.97%
1980D'Atre, DawsonPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 23:33.0+7:10.5+43.82%69.53%-10.43%-16.59%
2090Jacobson, peder U16M 24:24.5+8:02.0+49.06%67.09%-14.45%-20.84%
2194Verheyden, JamesSummit high U16M 24:52.4+8:29.9+51.90%65.83%-16.63%-23.15%
2295Kellar, ReedBEA U16M 25:56.3+9:33.8+58.40%63.13%-21.63%-28.42%
2398Walker, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U16M 26:04.1+9:41.6+59.20%62.82%-22.24%-29.06%
2491Campbell, Skye U16M 30:12.1+13:49.6+84.44%54.22%-41.62%-49.53%
2593Christoffersen, Wayan U16M 31:06.0+14:43.5+89.92%52.65%-45.83%-53.97%
  • Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1186Schoderbek, TomBEA U18M 31:48.2--100%13.07%10.77%
2196Nielsen, EliMethow Valley Nordic Team U18M 33:32.0+1:43.8+5.44%94.84%8.34%5.92%
3184Ingman, ErikBend Endurance Academy U18M 34:16.3+2:28.1+7.76%92.80%6.32%3.85%
4197iraggi, damonBEA U18M 34:30.3+2:42.1+8.49%92.17%5.68%3.19%
5215Martin, AlexSummit U18M 34:34.6+2:46.4+8.72%91.98%5.49%2.99%
6194Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic U18M 34:46.6+2:58.4+9.35%91.45%4.94%2.43%
7193Lurbur, MosesLWSC U18M 35:11.6+3:23.4+10.66%90.37%3.80%1.26%
8198Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic U18M 35:38.6+3:50.4+12.07%89.23%2.57%0.00%
9187Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 37:12.7+5:24.5+17.01%85.47%-1.71%-4.40%
10212Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 37:38.9+5:50.7+18.38%84.47%-2.91%-5.63%
11182Voorhees, LiamMomentum Northwest U18M 37:56.0+6:07.8+19.27%83.84%-3.69%-6.42%
12181Schlichting_Robinson, KimbertSouth Eugene High School U18M 38:24.9+6:36.7+20.79%82.79%-5.00%-7.78%
13219Wulfman, GabrielLWSC U18M 40:07.5+8:19.3+26.17%79.26%-9.68%-12.57%
14185Taylor, JustinMomentum Northwest U18M 40:51.4+9:03.2+28.47%77.84%-11.68%-14.63%
15183Lund-Andersen, PeikSandpoint Nordic U18M 42:16.5+10:28.3+32.93%75.23%-15.55%-18.61%
  • Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1192Shannon, CaseyMBSEF U20M 32:20.6--100%10.53%9.51%
2190Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic U20M 32:47.7+0:27.1+1.40%98.62%9.28%8.24%
3188Wells, NathanLWSC U20M 32:50.4+0:29.8+1.54%98.49%9.15%8.12%
4191McCarthy, IanSpokane Nordic U20M 34:34.5+2:13.9+6.90%93.55%4.35%3.26%
5218Wolfenden, ImranOSU Cascades U20M 35:34.5+3:13.9+9.99%90.92%1.59%0.46%
6200Widmer, TeddyBend Endurance Academy U20M 35:54.4+3:33.8+11.02%90.08%0.67%-0.46%
7195Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic U20M 36:25.4+4:04.8+12.61%88.80%-0.76%-1.91%
8213engbersen, nilsTeacup Nordic U20M 37:22.5+5:01.9+15.56%86.54%-3.39%-4.57%
9216Sukovaty, Geza U20M 40:43.9+8:23.3+25.94%79.41%-12.68%-13.96%
10214Ackerman, Ethan U20M 42:55.5+10:34.9+32.72%75.35%-18.74%-20.10%
  • Male - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1199Millslagle, MaxBates College U23M 31:15.8--100%18.26%18.26%
2217McCarthy, ColinWhitman U23M 45:13.6+13:57.8+44.66%69.13%-18.26%-18.26%