Santa Dash Spreadsheet Webscorer

Sunday, December 20, 2015 11:09 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 256
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Tuesday, December 22, 2015 15:26 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Santa Dash Spreadsheet Webscorer

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1442Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Sen Male 22:30.7--100%50.84%49.94%11:09:30.2
2609Gary Hughes VM50 23:58.1+1:27.4+6.47%93.92%47.66%46.70%11:09:30.2
3150Kate HailsAvon Valley Runners Sen Female 24:20.5+1:49.8+8.13%92.48%46.84%45.87%11:09:30.2
4428Chris May Sen Male 28:14.4+5:43.7+25.45%79.72%38.33%37.20%11:09:30.2
5450Kieran Winter MU20 28:58.4+6:27.7+28.70%77.70%36.72%35.57%11:09:30.2
6423Thomas Matthews Sen Male 29:26.1+6:55.4+30.75%76.48%35.72%34.55%11:09:30.2
7374Dan Davies VM40 29:36.1+7:05.4+31.49%76.05%35.35%34.18%11:09:30.2
8274Dave PlummerSouth West Veterans AC VM60 29:45.8+7:15.1+32.21%75.64%35.00%33.82%11:09:30.2
9276Max Philips MU20 29:54.5+7:23.8+32.86%75.27%34.68%33.49%11:09:30.2
10605Kris Budde Sen Female 30:30.8+8:00.1+35.54%73.78%33.36%32.15%11:09:30.2
11431Kelly StevensFitquest RC Sen Female 31:37.5+9:06.8+40.48%71.18%30.93%29.68%11:09:30.2
12449Glenn WinterFitquest RC Sen Male 31:45.3+9:14.6+41.06%70.89%30.65%29.39%11:09:30.2
13295Jensen LanderSinging Santas MU20 32:48.2+10:17.5+45.72%68.63%28.36%27.06%11:09:30.2
14430Tim Peace Sen Male 32:56.7+10:26.0+46.35%68.33%28.05%26.74%11:09:30.2
15406Angela MacAusland VF40 33:17.8+10:47.1+47.91%67.61%27.28%25.96%11:09:30.2
16432Jacob StevensBitton Road Runners MU20 33:22.5+10:51.8+48.26%67.45%27.11%25.79%11:09:30.2
17427David Thain VM60 33:49.1+11:18.4+50.23%66.57%26.14%24.80%11:09:30.2
18352David Livingstone VM60 34:36.6+12:05.9+53.74%65.04%24.41%23.04%11:09:30.2
19415Michelle Bilby Sen Female 34:51.1+12:20.4+54.82%64.59%23.89%22.50%11:09:30.2
20606Laura Thain Sen Female 35:36.7+13:06.0+58.19%63.21%22.23%20.81%11:09:30.2
21353Becky Kingdon Sen Female 36:10.2+13:39.5+60.67%62.24%21.01%19.57%11:09:30.2
22343Colin Younger VM60 36:15.6+13:44.9+61.07%62.08%20.81%19.37%11:09:30.2
2341Laura Cottrell Sen Female 36:36.4+14:05.7+62.61%61.50%20.05%18.60%11:09:30.2
24417Gary CoultartBitton Road Runners VM50 36:42.3+14:11.6+63.05%61.33%19.84%18.38%11:09:30.2
25291Jo Tyler Sen Female 36:47.7+14:17.0+63.45%61.18%19.64%18.18%11:09:30.2
26292Sophie Tyler VF40 36:54.7+14:24.0+63.97%60.99%19.39%17.92%11:09:30.2
27263Clare Timbrell VF40 37:49.8+15:19.1+68.05%59.51%17.38%15.88%11:09:30.2
28258Karen WaltersAvon Valley Runners VF50 37:54.1+15:23.4+68.36%59.39%17.23%15.72%11:09:30.2
29420Stuart Rose Sen Male 38:02.0+15:31.3+68.95%59.19%16.94%15.43%11:09:30.2
30419Francesca Andrews Sen Female 38:02.8+15:32.1+69.01%59.17%16.91%15.40%11:09:30.2
31275Nicola PhilipsSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF50 38:34.0+16:03.3+71.32%58.37%15.77%14.24%11:09:30.2
32429Mary O'Ryan VF50 38:38.9+16:08.2+71.68%58.25%15.60%14.06%11:09:30.2
33405Glenn Radford VM50 38:40.8+16:10.1+71.82%58.20%15.53%13.99%11:09:30.2
34404Sarah Radford VF40 38:42.3+16:11.6+71.93%58.16%15.47%13.93%11:09:30.2
35409George Griffiths MU20 39:13.2+16:42.5+74.22%57.40%14.35%12.79%11:09:30.2
36285John Sampson VM50 39:18.0+16:47.3+74.58%57.28%14.17%12.61%11:09:30.2
37441Emily KingscottNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 39:21.8+16:51.1+74.86%57.19%14.03%12.47%11:09:30.2
38603Craig WilsonNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Male 39:44.6+17:13.9+76.55%56.64%13.20%11.62%11:09:30.2
38604Darina KovacovaNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 39:44.6+17:13.9+76.55%56.64%13.20%11.62%11:09:30.2
40608Catherine Scarth Sen Female 40:38.0+18:07.3+80.50%55.40%11.26%9.65%11:09:30.2
41187Stephanie WilsonHogweed Trotters VF40 40:42.7+18:12.0+80.85%55.30%11.09%9.47%11:09:30.2
42183Michelle Clark VF40 40:51.2+18:20.5+81.48%55.10%10.78%9.16%11:09:30.2
43614Kellie Davidson Sen Female 41:38.3+19:07.6+84.96%54.06%9.07%7.41%11:09:30.2
44411Katy ShoesmithBitton Road Runners Sen Female 41:47.1+19:16.4+85.61%53.87%8.74%7.08%11:09:30.2
45382Philip PoolNailsea RC VM50 41:50.5+19:19.8+85.87%53.80%8.62%6.96%11:09:30.2
46530Jen O'ConnorAvon Valley Runners VF50 42:08.6+19:37.9+87.21%53.42%7.96%6.29%11:09:30.2
47271Melissa Lock FU20 42:16.6+19:45.9+87.80%53.25%7.67%5.99%11:09:30.2
48272Lewis Morgan Sen Male 42:17.2+19:46.5+87.84%53.24%7.65%5.97%11:09:30.2
49403Rafael Grande Ocampo Sen Male 42:56.2+20:25.5+90.73%52.43%6.23%4.52%11:09:30.2
50448Karen Rojas Sen Female 43:00.1+20:29.4+91.02%52.35%6.09%4.38%11:09:30.2
51288Ali Grove Sen Female 43:22.7+20:52.0+92.69%51.90%5.27%3.54%11:09:30.2
52313Nic IlicStudiobelle VF40 44:07.5+21:36.8+96.01%51.02%3.63%1.88%11:09:30.2
53607Nicky LewisNewport Harriers VF40 44:09.0+21:38.3+96.12%50.99%3.58%1.83%11:09:30.2
54316Henrietta MartinStudiobelle Sen Female 44:11.0+21:40.3+96.27%50.95%3.51%1.75%11:09:30.2
55444Trudy AllenPurbeck Runners Sen Female 44:17.1+21:46.4+96.72%50.83%3.29%1.53%11:09:30.2
56310Nigel Fryer VM40 44:22.9+21:52.2+97.15%50.72%3.07%1.31%11:09:30.2
57443Zodwa ChasokelaPurbeck Runners VF50 44:29.8+21:59.1+97.66%50.59%2.82%1.05%11:09:30.2
58612Tessa Franks FU20 45:26.7+22:56.0+101.87%49.54%0.75%-1.05%11:09:30.2
59613Holly Hutchings FU20 45:27.8+22:57.1+101.95%49.52%0.71%-1.10%11:09:30.2
60294Jim LanderSinging Santas VM40 45:31.9+23:01.2+102.26%49.44%0.56%-1.25%11:09:30.2
61297Candita WoottenSinging Santas Sen Female 45:34.7+23:04.0+102.47%49.39%0.46%-1.35%11:09:30.2
62438Michelle Younger VF50 45:40.2+23:09.5+102.87%49.29%0.26%-1.55%11:09:30.2
63260Katy Taylor Sen Female 45:44.4+23:13.7+103.18%49.22%0.11%-1.71%11:09:30.2
64290Kerryanne Batten Sen Female 45:49.2+23:18.5+103.54%49.13%-0.07%-1.89%11:09:30.2
65289Jodie Andrews Sen Female 45:52.1+23:21.4+103.75%49.08%-0.17%-2.00%11:09:30.2
66280Aly Balsom Sen Female 47:01.7+24:31.0+108.91%47.87%-2.71%-4.58%11:09:30.2
67279Sarah Head Sen Female 47:04.3+24:33.6+109.10%47.82%-2.80%-4.67%11:09:30.2
68451Michelle Taylor Sen Female 47:10.9+24:40.2+109.59%47.71%-3.04%-4.92%11:09:30.2
69277Cammy Philips FU20 47:18.5+24:47.8+110.15%47.58%-3.32%-5.20%11:09:30.2
70278Nathan Philips VM40 47:19.0+24:48.3+110.19%47.58%-3.34%-5.22%11:09:30.2
71261Lisa Summerfield Sen Female 47:34.1+25:03.4+111.31%47.32%-3.89%-5.78%11:09:30.2
72434Talia Thomas FU20 47:41.6+25:10.9+111.86%47.20%-4.16%-6.05%11:09:30.2
73372Mollie White Sen Female 48:07.7+25:37.0+113.79%46.77%-5.11%-7.02%11:09:30.2
74284Sam Phillips VF40 48:35.3+26:04.6+115.84%46.33%-6.11%-8.04%11:09:30.2
75437Nicole Robinson Sen Female 48:51.3+26:20.6+117.02%46.08%-6.70%-8.64%11:09:30.2
76401Harvey Johnston MU20 49:20.3+26:49.6+119.17%45.63%-7.75%-9.71%11:09:30.2
77296Freya HolveySinging Santas Sen Female 49:23.6+26:52.9+119.41%45.58%-7.87%-9.83%11:09:30.2
78151Stephanie DunnRunning Forever RC Sen Female 49:30.7+27:00.0+119.94%45.47%-8.13%-10.10%11:09:30.2
79413Benjamin Forbes Sen Male 49:35.3+27:04.6+120.28%45.40%-8.30%-10.27%11:09:30.2
80412Isabel Forbes Sen Female 49:38.1+27:07.4+120.49%45.35%-8.40%-10.37%11:09:30.2
81400Michael Dunn Sen Male 49:40.0+27:09.3+120.63%45.33%-8.47%-10.44%11:09:30.2
82293Jayne LanderSinging Santas VF40 49:43.1+27:12.4+120.86%45.28%-8.58%-10.56%11:09:30.2
83298Rachel BerlandiSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 49:52.5+27:21.8+121.55%45.14%-8.92%-10.91%11:09:30.2
84615Rishi Duggal Sen Male 50:18.4+27:47.7+123.47%44.75%-9.87%-11.87%11:09:30.2
85616Lisa Moyes Sen Female 50:19.0+27:48.3+123.51%44.74%-9.89%-11.89%11:09:30.2
86611Matthew Hill MU20 50:23.2+27:52.5+123.82%44.68%-10.04%-12.04%11:09:30.2
87440Niav Calvert FU20 50:26.8+27:56.1+124.09%44.62%-10.17%-12.18%11:09:30.2
88439Claudia Calvert Sen Female 50:31.0+28:00.3+124.40%44.56%-10.32%-12.33%11:09:30.2
8931Sally Hill VF40 50:54.4+28:23.7+126.13%44.22%-11.18%-13.20%11:09:30.2
90422Matthew Boulton Sen Male 51:11.8+28:41.1+127.42%43.97%-11.81%-13.84%11:09:30.2
91424Maria Christodoulou Sen Female 51:12.5+28:41.8+127.47%43.96%-11.83%-13.87%11:09:30.2
92414Alan Sheen Sen Male 51:21.5+28:50.8+128.14%43.83%-12.16%-14.20%11:09:30.2
93410Jenna LovelockAvon Valley Runners Sen Female 53:08.8+30:38.1+136.08%42.36%-16.07%-18.18%11:09:30.2
94269Janine McCaulder VF40 53:15.5+30:44.8+136.58%42.27%-16.31%-18.43%11:09:30.2
95149Gregg Berlandi VM40 54:30.1+31:59.4+142.10%41.30%-19.03%-21.19%11:09:30.2
96283Lucy Brooke Sen Female 55:07.0+32:36.3+144.84%40.84%-20.37%-22.56%11:09:30.2
97282Adam Brooke Sen Male 55:08.4+32:37.7+144.94%40.83%-20.42%-22.61%11:09:30.2
98301Steve Wright Sen Male 58:07.3+35:36.6+158.18%38.73%-26.93%-29.24%11:09:30.2
99259Claire Brodie Sen Female 58:35.3+36:04.6+160.26%38.42%-27.95%-30.28%11:09:30.2
100610Mark Watts Sen Male 1:00:09.5+37:38.8+167.23%37.42%-31.38%-33.77%11:09:30.2
101433Ellie Taylor FU20 1:00:15.9+37:45.2+167.71%37.35%-31.61%-34.01%11:09:30.2
10235Laura Minton Sen Female 1:05:48.9+43:18.2+192.36%34.20%-43.73%-46.35%11:09:30.2
10336Pamela Goold Sen Female 1:05:50.4+43:19.7+192.47%34.19%-43.79%-46.41%11:09:30.2
104435Victoria Louise Burford Sen Female 1:06:38.1+44:07.4+196.00%33.78%-45.53%-48.17%11:09:30.2
105436Lucy Emery Sen Female 1:06:38.3+44:07.6+196.02%33.78%-45.53%-48.18%11:09:30.2
10642Caryss Knighton Sen Female 1:11:38.8+49:08.1+218.26%31.42%-56.47%-59.32%11:09:30.2
10747Faye Waterfield Sen Female 1:11:39.9+49:09.2+218.35%31.41%-56.51%-59.36%11:09:30.2
10834Jodi Blackmore VF40 1:11:41.5+49:10.8+218.46%31.40%-56.57%-59.42%11:09:30.2
10946Helen Basey VF50 1:11:45.5+49:14.8+218.76%31.37%-56.71%-59.57%11:09:30.2
11033Sandra Gribble VF50 1:11:47.2+49:16.5+218.89%31.36%-56.78%-59.63%11:09:30.2
11143Jenna Knighton Sen Female 1:12:07.7+49:37.0+220.40%31.21%-57.52%-60.39%11:09:30.2
11232Teresa James VF40 1:12:10.1+49:39.4+220.58%31.19%-57.61%-60.48%11:09:30.2
11345Kadie Knighton FU20 1:12:10.7+49:40.0+220.63%31.19%-57.63%-60.50%11:09:30.2
11444Michaela Knighton VF40 1:12:12.9+49:42.2+220.79%31.17%-57.71%-60.58%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1271Melissa LockFU20 42:16.6--100%17.72%11.00%11:09:30.2
2612Tessa FranksFU20 45:26.7+3:10.1+7.49%93.03%11.56%4.33%11:09:30.2
3613Holly HutchingsFU20 45:27.8+3:11.2+7.54%92.99%11.52%4.29%11:09:30.2
4277Cammy PhilipsFU20 47:18.5+5:01.9+11.90%89.36%7.93%0.41%11:09:30.2
5434Talia ThomasFU20 47:41.6+5:25.0+12.81%88.64%7.18%-0.41%11:09:30.2
6440Niav CalvertFU20 50:26.8+8:10.2+19.33%83.80%1.83%-6.20%11:09:30.2
7433Ellie TaylorFU20 1:00:15.9+17:59.3+42.55%70.15%-17.28%-26.87%11:09:30.2
845Kadie KnightonFU20 1:12:10.7+29:54.1+70.73%58.57%-40.47%-51.95%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1450Kieran Winter MU20 28:58.4--100%23.18%13.19%11:09:30.2
2276Max Philips MU20 29:54.5+0:56.1+3.23%96.87%20.70%10.39%11:09:30.2
3295Jensen LanderSinging Santas MU20 32:48.2+3:49.8+13.22%88.32%13.02%1.71%11:09:30.2
4432Jacob StevensBitton Road Runners MU20 33:22.5+4:24.1+15.19%86.81%11.51%0.00%11:09:30.2
5409George Griffiths MU20 39:13.2+10:14.8+35.37%73.87%-3.99%-17.51%11:09:30.2
6401Harvey Johnston MU20 49:20.3+20:21.9+70.29%58.72%-30.82%-47.83%11:09:30.2
7611Matthew Hill MU20 50:23.2+21:24.8+73.91%57.50%-33.60%-50.97%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1150Kate HailsAvon Valley Runners Sen Female 24:20.5--100%48.98%47.59%11:09:30.2
2605Kris Budde Sen Female 30:30.8+6:10.3+25.35%79.77%36.04%34.31%11:09:30.2
3431Kelly StevensFitquest RC Sen Female 31:37.5+7:17.0+29.92%76.97%33.71%31.91%11:09:30.2
4415Michelle Bilby Sen Female 34:51.1+10:30.6+43.18%69.84%26.95%24.97%11:09:30.2
5606Laura Thain Sen Female 35:36.7+11:16.2+46.30%68.35%25.36%23.33%11:09:30.2
6353Becky Kingdon Sen Female 36:10.2+11:49.7+48.59%67.30%24.19%22.13%11:09:30.2
741Laura Cottrell Sen Female 36:36.4+12:15.9+50.39%66.50%23.27%21.19%11:09:30.2
8291Jo Tyler Sen Female 36:47.7+12:27.2+51.16%66.15%22.88%20.78%11:09:30.2
9419Francesca Andrews Sen Female 38:02.8+13:42.3+56.30%63.98%20.25%18.09%11:09:30.2
10441Emily KingscottNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 39:21.8+15:01.3+61.71%61.84%17.49%15.25%11:09:30.2
11604Darina KovacovaNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 39:44.6+15:24.1+63.27%61.25%16.70%14.44%11:09:30.2
12608Catherine Scarth Sen Female 40:38.0+16:17.5+66.93%59.91%14.83%12.52%11:09:30.2
13614Kellie Davidson Sen Female 41:38.3+17:17.8+71.06%58.46%12.73%10.36%11:09:30.2
14411Katy ShoesmithBitton Road Runners Sen Female 41:47.1+17:26.6+71.66%58.25%12.42%10.04%11:09:30.2
15448Karen Rojas Sen Female 43:00.1+18:39.6+76.66%56.61%9.87%7.42%11:09:30.2
16288Ali Grove Sen Female 43:22.7+19:02.2+78.21%56.11%9.08%6.61%11:09:30.2
17316Henrietta MartinStudiobelle Sen Female 44:11.0+19:50.5+81.51%55.09%7.39%4.88%11:09:30.2
18444Trudy AllenPurbeck Runners Sen Female 44:17.1+19:56.6+81.93%54.97%7.18%4.66%11:09:30.2
19297Candita WoottenSinging Santas Sen Female 45:34.7+21:14.2+87.24%53.41%4.47%1.87%11:09:30.2
20260Katy Taylor Sen Female 45:44.4+21:23.9+87.91%53.22%4.13%1.52%11:09:30.2
21290Kerryanne Batten Sen Female 45:49.2+21:28.7+88.24%53.12%3.96%1.35%11:09:30.2
22289Jodie Andrews Sen Female 45:52.1+21:31.6+88.44%53.07%3.86%1.25%11:09:30.2
23280Aly Balsom Sen Female 47:01.7+22:41.2+93.20%51.76%1.43%-1.25%11:09:30.2
24279Sarah Head Sen Female 47:04.3+22:43.8+93.38%51.71%1.34%-1.34%11:09:30.2
25451Michelle Taylor Sen Female 47:10.9+22:50.4+93.83%51.59%1.11%-1.58%11:09:30.2
26261Lisa Summerfield Sen Female 47:34.1+23:13.6+95.42%51.17%0.30%-2.41%11:09:30.2
27372Mollie White Sen Female 48:07.7+23:47.2+97.72%50.58%-0.88%-3.62%11:09:30.2
28437Nicole Robinson Sen Female 48:51.3+24:30.8+100.71%49.82%-2.40%-5.18%11:09:30.2
29296Freya HolveySinging Santas Sen Female 49:23.6+25:03.1+102.92%49.28%-3.53%-6.34%11:09:30.2
30151Stephanie DunnRunning Forever RC Sen Female 49:30.7+25:10.2+103.40%49.16%-3.78%-6.60%11:09:30.2
31412Isabel Forbes Sen Female 49:38.1+25:17.6+103.91%49.04%-4.04%-6.86%11:09:30.2
32616Lisa Moyes Sen Female 50:19.0+25:58.5+106.71%48.38%-5.46%-8.33%11:09:30.2
33439Claudia Calvert Sen Female 50:31.0+26:10.5+107.53%48.19%-5.88%-8.76%11:09:30.2
34424Maria Christodoulou Sen Female 51:12.5+26:52.0+110.37%47.53%-7.33%-10.25%11:09:30.2
35410Jenna LovelockAvon Valley Runners Sen Female 53:08.8+28:48.3+118.34%45.80%-11.40%-14.42%11:09:30.2
36283Lucy Brooke Sen Female 55:07.0+30:46.5+126.43%44.16%-15.53%-18.66%11:09:30.2
37259Claire Brodie Sen Female 58:35.3+34:14.8+140.69%41.55%-22.80%-26.14%11:09:30.2
3835Laura Minton Sen Female 1:05:48.9+41:28.4+170.38%36.98%-37.95%-41.70%11:09:30.2
3936Pamela Goold Sen Female 1:05:50.4+41:29.9+170.48%36.97%-38.00%-41.75%11:09:30.2
40435Victoria Louise Burford Sen Female 1:06:38.1+42:17.6+173.75%36.53%-39.67%-43.46%11:09:30.2
41436Lucy Emery Sen Female 1:06:38.3+42:17.8+173.76%36.53%-39.68%-43.47%11:09:30.2
4242Caryss Knighton Sen Female 1:11:38.8+47:18.3+194.34%33.97%-50.17%-54.25%11:09:30.2
4347Faye Waterfield Sen Female 1:11:39.9+47:19.4+194.41%33.97%-50.21%-54.29%11:09:30.2
4443Jenna Knighton Sen Female 1:12:07.7+47:47.2+196.32%33.75%-51.18%-55.29%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1442Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Sen Male 22:30.7--100%47.82%47.57%11:09:30.2
2428Chris May Sen Male 28:14.4+5:43.7+25.45%79.72%34.54%34.23%11:09:30.2
3423Thomas Matthews Sen Male 29:26.1+6:55.4+30.75%76.48%31.77%31.45%11:09:30.2
4449Glenn WinterFitquest RC Sen Male 31:45.3+9:14.6+41.06%70.89%26.40%26.04%11:09:30.2
5430Tim Peace Sen Male 32:56.7+10:26.0+46.35%68.33%23.64%23.27%11:09:30.2
6420Stuart Rose Sen Male 38:02.0+15:31.3+68.95%59.19%11.84%11.42%11:09:30.2
7603Craig WilsonNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Male 39:44.6+17:13.9+76.55%56.64%7.88%7.44%11:09:30.2
8272Lewis Morgan Sen Male 42:17.2+19:46.5+87.84%53.24%1.98%1.51%11:09:30.2
9403Rafael Grande Ocampo Sen Male 42:56.2+20:25.5+90.73%52.43%0.48%0.00%11:09:30.2
10413Benjamin Forbes Sen Male 49:35.3+27:04.6+120.28%45.40%-14.94%-15.49%11:09:30.2
11400Michael Dunn Sen Male 49:40.0+27:09.3+120.63%45.33%-15.12%-15.67%11:09:30.2
12615Rishi Duggal Sen Male 50:18.4+27:47.7+123.47%44.75%-16.61%-17.16%11:09:30.2
13422Matthew Boulton Sen Male 51:11.8+28:41.1+127.42%43.97%-18.67%-19.24%11:09:30.2
14414Alan Sheen Sen Male 51:21.5+28:50.8+128.14%43.83%-19.04%-19.61%11:09:30.2
15282Adam Brooke Sen Male 55:08.4+32:37.7+144.94%40.83%-27.81%-28.42%11:09:30.2
16301Steve Wright Sen Male 58:07.3+35:36.6+158.18%38.73%-34.72%-35.37%11:09:30.2
17610Mark Watts Sen Male 1:00:09.5+37:38.8+167.23%37.42%-39.44%-40.11%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1406Angela MacAusland VF40 33:17.8--100%32.13%28.19%11:09:30.2
2292Sophie Tyler VF40 36:54.7+3:36.9+10.86%90.21%24.77%20.40%11:09:30.2
3263Clare Timbrell VF40 37:49.8+4:32.0+13.61%88.02%22.89%18.42%11:09:30.2
4404Sarah Radford VF40 38:42.3+5:24.5+16.24%86.03%21.11%16.53%11:09:30.2
5187Stephanie WilsonHogweed Trotters VF40 40:42.7+7:24.9+22.27%81.79%17.02%12.20%11:09:30.2
6183Michelle Clark VF40 40:51.2+7:33.4+22.69%81.50%16.73%11.90%11:09:30.2
7313Nic IlicStudiobelle VF40 44:07.5+10:49.7+32.52%75.46%10.06%4.84%11:09:30.2
8607Nicky LewisNewport Harriers VF40 44:09.0+10:51.2+32.60%75.42%10.01%4.79%11:09:30.2
9284Sam Phillips VF40 48:35.3+15:17.5+45.93%68.53%0.97%-4.79%11:09:30.2
10293Jayne LanderSinging Santas VF40 49:43.1+16:25.3+49.32%66.97%-1.34%-7.22%11:09:30.2
11298Rachel BerlandiSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 49:52.5+16:34.7+49.79%66.76%-1.66%-7.56%11:09:30.2
1231Sally Hill VF40 50:54.4+17:36.6+52.89%65.41%-3.76%-9.79%11:09:30.2
13269Janine McCaulder VF40 53:15.5+19:57.7+59.95%62.52%-8.55%-14.86%11:09:30.2
1434Jodi Blackmore VF40 1:11:41.5+38:23.7+115.31%46.44%-46.12%-54.61%11:09:30.2
1532Teresa James VF40 1:12:10.1+38:52.3+116.74%46.14%-47.09%-55.64%11:09:30.2
1644Michaela Knighton VF40 1:12:12.9+38:55.1+116.88%46.11%-47.19%-55.74%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1258Karen WaltersAvon Valley Runners VF50 37:54.1--100%22.45%12.51%11:09:30.2
2275Nicola PhilipsSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF50 38:34.0+0:39.9+1.75%98.28%21.09%10.97%11:09:30.2
3429Mary O'Ryan VF50 38:38.9+0:44.8+1.97%98.07%20.92%10.78%11:09:30.2
4530Jen O'ConnorAvon Valley Runners VF50 42:08.6+4:14.5+11.19%89.94%13.77%2.72%11:09:30.2
5443Zodwa ChasokelaPurbeck Runners VF50 44:29.8+6:35.7+17.40%85.18%8.95%-2.72%11:09:30.2
6438Michelle Younger VF50 45:40.2+7:46.1+20.50%82.99%6.55%-5.42%11:09:30.2
746Helen Basey VF50 1:11:45.5+33:51.4+89.33%52.82%-46.83%-65.65%11:09:30.2
833Sandra Gribble VF50 1:11:47.2+33:53.1+89.40%52.80%-46.89%-65.71%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1374Dan Davies VM40 29:36.1--100%33.13%34.99%11:09:30.2
2310Nigel Fryer VM40 44:22.9+14:46.8+49.93%66.70%-0.26%2.53%11:09:30.2
3294Jim LanderSinging Santas VM40 45:31.9+15:55.8+53.81%65.01%-2.86%0.00%11:09:30.2
4278Nathan Philips VM40 47:19.0+17:42.9+59.84%62.56%-6.89%-3.92%11:09:30.2
5149Gregg Berlandi VM40 54:30.1+24:54.0+84.12%54.31%-23.12%-19.70%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1609Gary Hughes VM50 23:58.1--100%33.60%38.03%11:09:30.2
2417Gary CoultartBitton Road Runners VM50 36:42.3+12:44.2+53.14%65.30%-1.68%5.11%11:09:30.2
3405Glenn Radford VM50 38:40.8+14:42.7+61.38%61.97%-7.15%0.00%11:09:30.2
4285John Sampson VM50 39:18.0+15:19.9+63.97%60.99%-8.87%-1.60%11:09:30.2
5382Philip PoolNailsea RC VM50 41:50.5+17:52.4+74.57%57.28%-15.91%-8.17%11:09:30.2
  • 5k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1274Dave PlummerSouth West Veterans AC VM60 29:45.8--100%11.45%13.01%11:09:30.2
2427David Thain VM60 33:49.1+4:03.3+13.62%88.01%-0.61%1.16%11:09:30.2
3352David Livingstone VM60 34:36.6+4:50.8+16.28%86.00%-2.97%-1.16%11:09:30.2
4343Colin Younger VM60 36:15.6+6:29.8+21.83%82.08%-7.88%-5.98%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1550James Hadley Sen Male 42:01.8--100%40.12%40.54%11:09:30.2
2512Greg ChanceBristol & West AC Sen Male 43:01.0+0:59.2+2.35%97.71%38.71%39.14%11:09:30.2
3545Paul Fox Sen Male 44:26.9+2:25.1+5.75%94.56%36.67%37.12%11:09:30.2
4556Emma Brown Sen Female 44:47.9+2:46.1+6.59%93.82%36.17%36.62%11:09:30.2
5397Peter BurrowsIron Crew Sen Male 44:53.1+2:51.3+6.79%93.64%36.05%36.50%11:09:30.2
6196Simon CardnellSouthville RC Sen Male 45:55.9+3:54.1+9.28%91.51%34.56%35.02%11:09:30.2
7330Daryl PhillipsBristol & West AC Sen Male 46:01.9+4:00.1+9.52%91.31%34.41%34.88%11:09:30.2
8195Chris StockdaleSouthville RC Sen Male 46:04.9+4:03.1+9.64%91.21%34.34%34.81%11:09:30.2
9368Mark Healey Sen Male 47:27.0+5:25.2+12.90%88.58%32.39%32.87%11:09:30.2
10367Anna Healey Sen Female 47:28.6+5:26.8+12.96%88.53%32.36%32.83%11:09:30.2
11524Andy WilsonHydro Harriers VM40 48:11.3+6:09.5+14.65%87.22%31.34%31.83%11:09:30.2
12523David AndrewarthaBude RATS Sen Male 48:20.1+6:18.3+15.00%86.96%31.13%31.62%11:09:30.2
13555Simon MoffattBritish Library AC VM40 49:48.8+7:47.0+18.52%84.38%29.03%29.53%11:09:30.2
14544Katie HooperNorth Somerset AC Sen Female 50:14.5+8:12.7+19.54%83.66%28.42%28.92%11:09:30.2
15326David WarrenAvon Valley Runners VM40 50:44.4+8:42.6+20.72%82.83%27.71%28.22%11:09:30.2
16350Laura Best Sen Female 50:46.1+8:44.3+20.79%82.79%27.67%28.18%11:09:30.2
17379Nicholas Bilby VM40 51:36.7+9:34.9+22.80%81.44%26.46%26.98%11:09:30.2
18514Sarah Constantin VF40 51:42.7+9:40.9+23.04%81.28%26.32%26.84%11:09:30.2
19518Simon Ponting Sen Male 51:46.1+9:44.3+23.17%81.19%26.24%26.76%11:09:30.2
20389James Millard Sen Male 52:36.2+10:34.4+25.16%79.90%25.05%25.58%11:09:30.2
21380Andre Ford Sen Male 53:05.1+11:03.3+26.30%79.17%24.36%24.90%11:09:30.2
22535George ClarkSomer AC MU20 53:35.0+11:33.2+27.49%78.44%23.65%24.19%11:09:30.2
23347David CoxSomer AC VM50 54:05.4+12:03.6+28.69%77.70%22.93%23.48%11:09:30.2
24378Thomas Graham Sen Male 54:21.7+12:19.9+29.34%77.32%22.55%23.09%11:09:30.2
25551Anthony GambicchiaSomer AC VM50 54:37.4+12:35.6+29.96%76.95%22.17%22.72%11:09:30.2
26511Ewan JoyceYate & District AC MU20 54:42.2+12:40.4+30.15%76.83%22.06%22.61%11:09:30.2
27335Henry Wakefield Sen Male 54:53.3+12:51.5+30.59%76.57%21.79%22.35%11:09:30.2
28399Helen Joyce Sen Female 56:02.6+14:00.8+33.34%75.00%20.15%20.71%11:09:30.2
29384Alec Austin Sen Male 56:51.1+14:49.3+35.26%73.93%19.00%19.57%11:09:30.2
30504Rachel BownAvon Valley Runners VF40 58:14.4+16:12.6+38.57%72.17%17.02%17.61%11:09:30.2
31363Tony FilerPAC-Tri VM40 58:46.5+16:44.7+39.84%71.51%16.26%16.85%11:09:30.2
32362Joanne FilerPAC-Tri VF40 58:46.6+16:44.8+39.84%71.51%16.25%16.85%11:09:30.2
33505Nicholas JenningsSouthville RC VM40 58:58.6+16:56.8+40.32%71.27%15.97%16.56%11:09:30.2
34373Chris BensonSouthville RC Sen Male 59:10.2+17:08.4+40.78%71.03%15.69%16.29%11:09:30.2
35503Andrew BlackerBitton Road Runners VM40 59:12.2+17:10.4+40.86%70.99%15.65%16.24%11:09:30.2
36349David Williams Sen Male 59:16.0+17:14.2+41.01%70.92%15.56%16.15%11:09:30.2
37188Lucy Danning VF40 59:30.0+17:28.2+41.57%70.64%15.22%15.82%11:09:30.2
38184Andrew Levesley VM40 59:57.3+17:55.5+42.65%70.10%14.58%15.18%11:09:30.2
39334Richard Williams Sen Male 1:00:00.6+17:58.8+42.78%70.04%14.50%15.10%11:09:30.2
40336Gavin Lanchester Sen Male 1:00:01.5+17:59.7+42.81%70.02%14.48%15.08%11:09:30.2
41513James GaleSouthville RC Sen Male 1:00:25.7+18:23.9+43.77%69.55%13.90%14.51%11:09:30.2
4219Neil PaiceNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:00:32.9+18:31.1+44.06%69.42%13.73%14.34%11:09:30.2
43540Paul CroftCrossfit Fort Ashton Raw Obstacle Sen Male 1:00:43.1+18:41.3+44.46%69.22%13.49%14.10%11:09:30.2
44541Stephanie FordCrossfit Fort Ashton Raw Obstacle Sen Female 1:00:46.1+18:44.3+44.58%69.16%13.42%14.03%11:09:30.2
4521Toby Brown VM50 1:00:57.8+18:56.0+45.05%68.94%13.14%13.75%11:09:30.2
46385Jason Rayner VM40 1:01:07.9+19:06.1+45.45%68.75%12.90%13.52%11:09:30.2
47333Ali Vaz Sen Female 1:01:11.5+19:09.7+45.59%68.69%12.81%13.43%11:09:30.2
48542Mark Calder Sen Male 1:01:27.5+19:25.7+46.22%68.39%12.43%13.05%11:09:30.2
49348Denise OsborneSomer AC VF40 1:02:14.7+20:12.9+48.10%67.52%11.31%11.94%11:09:30.2
50516Adele CooperAvon Valley Runners VF50 1:02:23.8+20:22.0+48.46%67.36%11.10%11.73%11:09:30.2
51517David GriffithsAvon Valley Runners VM60 1:02:24.2+20:22.4+48.47%67.35%11.09%11.72%11:09:30.2
52539Steve CoxBitton Road Runners VM60 1:03:03.4+21:01.6+50.03%66.65%10.16%10.79%11:09:30.2
53521Andy Adams VM40 1:03:14.3+21:12.5+50.46%66.46%9.90%10.54%11:09:30.2
54375Jason Power VM40 1:03:47.5+21:45.7+51.78%65.89%9.11%9.75%11:09:30.2
55386Mike Tipple Sen Male 1:04:07.5+22:05.7+52.57%65.54%8.63%9.28%11:09:30.2
56533Michael BaptieBad Tri VM50 1:04:36.3+22:34.5+53.71%65.06%7.95%8.60%11:09:30.2
57532Heather SmeeBad Tri Sen Female 1:04:37.9+22:36.1+53.78%65.03%7.91%8.56%11:09:30.2
58308Jon Pocock Sen Male 1:04:46.4+22:44.6+54.11%64.89%7.71%8.36%11:09:30.2
59344Rosie Poustie Sen Female 1:05:18.6+23:16.8+55.39%64.35%6.95%7.60%11:09:30.2
60536Paul ClarkSomer AC VM50 1:05:33.4+23:31.6+55.98%64.11%6.59%7.26%11:09:30.2
61360Jemma Jefferies Sen Female 1:05:57.6+23:55.8+56.94%63.72%6.02%6.68%11:09:30.2
62361Rachel Sharvell-Smith Sen Female 1:06:02.7+24:00.9+57.14%63.64%5.90%6.56%11:09:30.2
63538Sharon ByrnePurple Patch Runners VF40 1:06:14.8+24:13.0+57.62%63.44%5.61%6.28%11:09:30.2
64528Simon DunkVegetarian Cycling & AC VM60 1:06:17.2+24:15.4+57.71%63.41%5.55%6.22%11:09:30.2
65366Andrew GriffithsFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM40 1:06:26.1+24:24.3+58.07%63.26%5.34%6.01%11:09:30.2
66346Jamie Curd Sen Male 1:06:31.2+24:29.4+58.27%63.18%5.22%5.89%11:09:30.2
67381Tish Barrett VF40 1:06:44.3+24:42.5+58.79%62.98%4.91%5.58%11:09:30.2
68554Rachael Underwood Sen Female 1:07:17.5+25:15.7+60.10%62.46%4.12%4.80%11:09:30.2
69510Michael Stiff VM50 1:09:45.2+27:43.4+65.96%60.26%0.62%1.32%11:09:30.2
70522Cameron Cumming VM50 1:10:01.5+27:59.7+66.61%60.02%0.23%0.93%11:09:30.2
71549Anita Lloyd VF40 1:10:41.1+28:39.3+68.18%59.46%-0.71%0.00%11:09:30.2
72501Andrea GoudePortishead RC VF40 1:11:19.0+29:17.2+69.68%58.93%-1.61%-0.89%11:09:30.2
73527Mike KingNailsea RC VM60 1:11:51.1+29:49.3+70.95%58.50%-2.37%-1.65%11:09:30.2
74311Claire FrereStudiobelle Sen Female 1:12:18.0+30:16.2+72.02%58.13%-3.01%-2.28%11:09:30.2
75312Matthew Frere Sen Male 1:12:18.3+30:16.5+72.03%58.13%-3.02%-2.29%11:09:30.2
76329Martha WheelerBristol & West AC Sen Female 1:12:21.6+30:19.8+72.16%58.08%-3.10%-2.37%11:09:30.2
77328Sharon HicksNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:12:24.0+30:22.2+72.26%58.05%-3.16%-2.43%11:09:30.2
78327Bob TurnerNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:12:25.9+30:24.1+72.33%58.03%-3.20%-2.47%11:09:30.2
79364Valerie Vince VF40 1:12:58.3+30:56.5+73.62%57.60%-3.97%-3.24%11:09:30.2
80365Arnaud Dubedat VM40 1:12:58.6+30:56.8+73.63%57.59%-3.98%-3.24%11:09:30.2
81359Richard Brindley Sen Male 1:13:36.8+31:35.0+75.14%57.10%-4.88%-4.14%11:09:30.2
82358Lesley Brindley VF50 1:13:39.1+31:37.3+75.24%57.07%-4.94%-4.20%11:09:30.2
83508Ian IsaacsAvon Valley Runners VM40 1:13:55.1+31:53.3+75.87%56.86%-5.32%-4.57%11:09:30.2
84509Ellie IsaacsAvon Valley Runners FU20 1:13:55.4+31:53.6+75.88%56.86%-5.33%-4.58%11:09:30.2
85317Andrea GealerSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 1:14:00.9+31:59.1+76.10%56.79%-5.46%-4.71%11:09:30.2
8623Jenny Valentine VF50 1:14:06.4+32:04.6+76.32%56.72%-5.59%-4.84%11:09:30.2
8726Sarah BradleySole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 1:14:07.1+32:05.3+76.35%56.71%-5.60%-4.86%11:09:30.2
88337Liz Naude VF40 1:14:10.1+32:08.3+76.47%56.67%-5.68%-4.93%11:09:30.2
89531April HartleyNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 1:14:17.6+32:15.8+76.76%56.57%-5.85%-5.10%11:09:30.2
90177Kirsty Deverell Sen Female 1:14:23.8+32:22.0+77.01%56.49%-6.00%-5.25%11:09:30.2
91178Sarah Simmons VF40 1:14:24.9+32:23.1+77.05%56.48%-6.03%-5.28%11:09:30.2
92309Charlotte Fryer Sen Female 1:14:28.6+32:26.8+77.20%56.43%-6.11%-5.36%11:09:30.2
9322Claire Lewin VF50 1:14:30.6+32:28.8+77.28%56.41%-6.16%-5.41%11:09:30.2
94303Robbie Newton Sen Male 1:14:39.8+32:38.0+77.64%56.29%-6.38%-5.63%11:09:30.2
95351Toni BrittonBitton Road Runners VF60 1:15:16.4+33:14.6+79.09%55.84%-7.25%-6.49%11:09:30.2
96369Val Sutton VF40 1:15:27.1+33:25.3+79.52%55.70%-7.50%-6.74%11:09:30.2
97320James Podluzny Sen Male 1:15:29.8+33:28.0+79.63%55.67%-7.57%-6.81%11:09:30.2
98318Linda MillwardSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF50 1:16:03.3+34:01.5+80.95%55.26%-8.36%-7.60%11:09:30.2
99515Jackie ZajacBitton Road Runners VF50 1:16:37.0+34:35.2+82.29%54.86%-9.16%-8.39%11:09:30.2
100341Thomas Coombe Sen Male 1:17:29.6+35:27.8+84.38%54.24%-10.41%-9.63%11:09:30.2
101340Christopher Coombe VM60 1:17:30.5+35:28.7+84.41%54.23%-10.43%-9.65%11:09:30.2
102342David Coombe Sen Male 1:17:34.5+35:32.7+84.57%54.18%-10.53%-9.75%11:09:30.2
103371Spencer White VM40 1:19:49.4+37:47.6+89.92%52.65%-13.73%-12.93%11:09:30.2
104339Kevin Nicholls VM50 1:21:38.4+39:36.6+94.24%51.48%-16.32%-15.50%11:09:30.2
105181Sally StaniforthNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:22:08.9+40:07.1+95.45%51.16%-17.05%-16.22%11:09:30.2
10618Nicola PaiceNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:22:09.9+40:08.1+95.49%51.15%-17.07%-16.24%11:09:30.2
107396Alice PerrymanBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:22:23.3+40:21.5+96.02%51.01%-17.39%-16.56%11:09:30.2
108398Philippa ParishBitton Road Runners VF50 1:22:26.0+40:24.2+96.13%50.99%-17.45%-16.62%11:09:30.2
109394Tracy WardBitton Road Runners VF40 1:22:27.5+40:25.7+96.19%50.97%-17.49%-16.66%11:09:30.2
110395Shelley StiffBitton Road Runners VF40 1:22:29.3+40:27.5+96.26%50.95%-17.53%-16.70%11:09:30.2
111370Beth Greer Sen Female 1:22:36.3+40:34.5+96.54%50.88%-17.70%-16.86%11:09:30.2
112306Luke Krawczyk VM40 1:24:20.5+42:18.7+100.67%49.83%-20.17%-19.32%11:09:30.2
113558Ben Hutchings MU20 1:24:32.3+42:30.5+101.14%49.72%-20.45%-19.60%11:09:30.2
114557Megan Hutchings FU20 1:24:34.9+42:33.1+101.24%49.69%-20.51%-19.66%11:09:30.2
115559George Franks VF40 1:24:36.6+42:34.8+101.31%49.67%-20.55%-19.70%11:09:30.2
116305Rachel Tolhurst VF40 1:24:39.3+42:37.5+101.42%49.65%-20.62%-19.76%11:09:30.2
117307Kate Pocock Sen Female 1:24:45.0+42:43.2+101.64%49.59%-20.75%-19.90%11:09:30.2
118506Maria EvansBitton Road Runners VF40 1:25:48.3+43:46.5+104.15%48.98%-22.26%-21.39%11:09:30.2
119507Tracey ArthurBitton Road Runners VF40 1:25:49.4+43:47.6+104.20%48.97%-22.28%-21.42%11:09:30.2
120390Hannah Duckett Sen Female 1:25:57.4+43:55.6+104.51%48.90%-22.47%-21.61%11:09:30.2
121377Hilary JenningsSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF60 1:27:39.9+45:38.1+108.58%47.94%-24.91%-24.02%11:09:30.2
122324Stacey Escott Sen Female 1:28:21.6+46:19.8+110.23%47.57%-25.90%-25.01%11:09:30.2
123325Kevin Escott VM50 1:28:21.9+46:20.1+110.24%47.56%-25.90%-25.01%11:09:30.2
124356Claire Cullen VF40 1:29:50.9+47:49.1+113.77%46.78%-28.02%-27.11%11:09:30.2
125525Beverley RidenChipping Sodbury Parkrun VF50 1:30:21.3+48:19.5+114.98%46.52%-28.74%-27.83%11:09:30.2
126526Michael RidenChipping Sodbury Parkrun VM50 1:30:21.6+48:19.8+114.99%46.51%-28.75%-27.83%11:09:30.2
127180Caroline Thomas VF40 1:31:06.6+49:04.8+116.77%46.13%-29.81%-28.90%11:09:30.2
128179Laura Mahiou VF50 1:31:27.1+49:25.3+117.59%45.96%-30.30%-29.38%11:09:30.2
129553Jennifer YipEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:36:23.9+54:22.1+129.36%43.60%-37.35%-36.38%11:09:30.2
13028Kin CheungEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:36:32.0+54:30.2+129.68%43.54%-37.54%-36.57%11:09:30.2
131383Kelly Hollingbery Sen Female 1:36:42.8+54:41.0+130.11%43.46%-37.80%-36.82%11:09:30.2
132388Steve Ovenden VM40 1:36:50.2+54:48.4+130.40%43.40%-37.97%-37.00%11:09:30.2
133392Simon Merrall VM40 1:36:59.2+54:57.4+130.76%43.34%-38.19%-37.21%11:09:30.2
134319Nicky Bishop Sen Female 1:37:18.4+55:16.6+131.52%43.19%-38.64%-37.66%11:09:30.2
135321Abbie Woodward Sen Female 1:37:18.9+55:17.1+131.54%43.19%-38.65%-37.67%11:09:30.2
136322Sarah Goodfield VF40 1:37:21.4+55:19.6+131.64%43.17%-38.71%-37.73%11:09:30.2
137357Zara Cochrane Sen Female 1:37:48.3+55:46.5+132.70%42.97%-39.35%-38.37%11:09:30.2
138355Katherine Rees Sen Female 1:40:20.0+58:18.2+138.72%41.89%-42.96%-41.94%11:09:30.2
139304Zoe Stevens Sen Female 1:40:27.3+58:25.5+139.01%41.84%-43.13%-42.12%11:09:30.2
140197Joanna May Sen Female 1:41:38.5+59:36.7+141.83%41.35%-44.82%-43.80%11:09:30.2
141198Ella Jarrett Sen Female 1:41:39.4+59:37.6+141.87%41.35%-44.84%-43.82%11:09:30.2
-552Rosy Harvey Sen Female DNF-----11:09:30.2
  • 10k - FU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1509Ellie IsaacsAvon Valley Runners FU20 1:13:55.4--100%6.72%6.72%11:09:30.2
2557Megan Hutchings FU20 1:24:34.9+10:39.5+14.42%87.40%-6.72%-6.72%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1535George ClarkSomer AC MU20 53:35.0--100%16.63%2.05%11:09:30.2
2511Ewan JoyceYate & District AC MU20 54:42.2+1:07.2+2.09%97.95%14.89%0.00%11:09:30.2
3558Ben Hutchings MU20 1:24:32.3+30:57.3+57.77%63.38%-31.53%-54.54%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - Sen Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1556Emma Brown Sen Female 44:47.9--100%42.16%39.82%11:09:30.2
2367Anna Healey Sen Female 47:28.6+2:40.7+5.98%94.36%38.70%36.22%11:09:30.2
3544Katie HooperNorth Somerset AC Sen Female 50:14.5+5:26.6+12.15%89.17%35.13%32.50%11:09:30.2
4350Laura Best Sen Female 50:46.1+5:58.2+13.33%88.24%34.45%31.80%11:09:30.2
5399Helen Joyce Sen Female 56:02.6+11:14.7+25.10%79.94%27.64%24.71%11:09:30.2
6541Stephanie FordCrossfit Fort Ashton Raw Obstacle Sen Female 1:00:46.1+15:58.2+35.65%73.72%21.54%18.36%11:09:30.2
7333Ali Vaz Sen Female 1:01:11.5+16:23.6+36.59%73.21%21.00%17.79%11:09:30.2
8532Heather SmeeBad Tri Sen Female 1:04:37.9+19:50.0+44.27%69.31%16.56%13.17%11:09:30.2
9344Rosie Poustie Sen Female 1:05:18.6+20:30.7+45.79%68.59%15.68%12.26%11:09:30.2
10360Jemma Jefferies Sen Female 1:05:57.6+21:09.7+47.24%67.92%14.84%11.39%11:09:30.2
11361Rachel Sharvell-Smith Sen Female 1:06:02.7+21:14.8+47.43%67.83%14.73%11.27%11:09:30.2
12554Rachael Underwood Sen Female 1:07:17.5+22:29.6+50.21%66.57%13.12%9.60%11:09:30.2
13311Claire FrereStudiobelle Sen Female 1:12:18.0+27:30.1+61.39%61.96%6.66%2.87%11:09:30.2
14329Martha WheelerBristol & West AC Sen Female 1:12:21.6+27:33.7+61.52%61.91%6.58%2.79%11:09:30.2
15531April HartleyNorth Bristol Running Group Sen Female 1:14:17.6+29:29.7+65.84%60.30%4.08%0.19%11:09:30.2
16177Kirsty Deverell Sen Female 1:14:23.8+29:35.9+66.07%60.22%3.95%0.05%11:09:30.2
17309Charlotte Fryer Sen Female 1:14:28.6+29:40.7+66.25%60.15%3.85%-0.05%11:09:30.2
18396Alice PerrymanBitton Road Runners Sen Female 1:22:23.3+37:35.4+83.91%54.37%-6.37%-10.68%11:09:30.2
19370Beth Greer Sen Female 1:22:36.3+37:48.4+84.39%54.23%-6.65%-10.97%11:09:30.2
20307Kate Pocock Sen Female 1:24:45.0+39:57.1+89.18%52.86%-9.42%-13.86%11:09:30.2
21390Hannah Duckett Sen Female 1:25:57.4+41:09.5+91.87%52.12%-10.98%-15.48%11:09:30.2
22324Stacey Escott Sen Female 1:28:21.6+43:33.7+97.24%50.70%-14.08%-18.70%11:09:30.2
23553Jennifer YipEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:36:23.9+51:36.0+115.18%46.47%-24.46%-29.50%11:09:30.2
2428Kin CheungEmersons Green RC Sen Female 1:36:32.0+51:44.1+115.48%46.41%-24.63%-29.69%11:09:30.2
25383Kelly Hollingbery Sen Female 1:36:42.8+51:54.9+115.89%46.32%-24.86%-29.93%11:09:30.2
26319Nicky Bishop Sen Female 1:37:18.4+52:30.5+117.21%46.04%-25.63%-30.72%11:09:30.2
27321Abbie Woodward Sen Female 1:37:18.9+52:31.0+117.23%46.03%-25.64%-30.74%11:09:30.2
28357Zara Cochrane Sen Female 1:37:48.3+53:00.4+118.32%45.80%-26.27%-31.39%11:09:30.2
29355Katherine Rees Sen Female 1:40:20.0+55:32.1+123.97%44.65%-29.54%-34.79%11:09:30.2
30304Zoe Stevens Sen Female 1:40:27.3+55:39.4+124.24%44.60%-29.69%-34.95%11:09:30.2
31197Joanna May Sen Female 1:41:38.5+56:50.6+126.89%44.07%-31.23%-36.55%11:09:30.2
32198Ella Jarrett Sen Female 1:41:39.4+56:51.5+126.92%44.07%-31.25%-36.57%11:09:30.2
-552Rosy Harvey Sen Female DNF-----11:09:30.2
  • 10k - Sen Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1550James Hadley Sen Male 42:01.8--100%27.59%28.97%11:09:30.2
2512Greg ChanceBristol & West AC Sen Male 43:01.0+0:59.2+2.35%97.71%25.89%27.30%11:09:30.2
3545Paul Fox Sen Male 44:26.9+2:25.1+5.75%94.56%23.42%24.88%11:09:30.2
4397Peter BurrowsIron Crew Sen Male 44:53.1+2:51.3+6.79%93.64%22.67%24.14%11:09:30.2
5196Simon CardnellSouthville RC Sen Male 45:55.9+3:54.1+9.28%91.51%20.87%22.37%11:09:30.2
6330Daryl PhillipsBristol & West AC Sen Male 46:01.9+4:00.1+9.52%91.31%20.70%22.20%11:09:30.2
7195Chris StockdaleSouthville RC Sen Male 46:04.9+4:03.1+9.64%91.21%20.61%22.12%11:09:30.2
8368Mark Healey Sen Male 47:27.0+5:25.2+12.90%88.58%18.25%19.81%11:09:30.2
9523David AndrewarthaBude RATS Sen Male 48:20.1+6:18.3+15.00%86.96%16.73%18.31%11:09:30.2
10518Simon Ponting Sen Male 51:46.1+9:44.3+23.17%81.19%10.81%12.51%11:09:30.2
11389James Millard Sen Male 52:36.2+10:34.4+25.16%79.90%9.38%11.10%11:09:30.2
12380Andre Ford Sen Male 53:05.1+11:03.3+26.30%79.17%8.55%10.28%11:09:30.2
13378Thomas Graham Sen Male 54:21.7+12:19.9+29.34%77.32%6.35%8.13%11:09:30.2
14335Henry Wakefield Sen Male 54:53.3+12:51.5+30.59%76.57%5.44%7.24%11:09:30.2
15384Alec Austin Sen Male 56:51.1+14:49.3+35.26%73.93%2.06%3.92%11:09:30.2
16373Chris BensonSouthville RC Sen Male 59:10.2+17:08.4+40.78%71.03%-1.94%0.00%11:09:30.2
17349David Williams Sen Male 59:16.0+17:14.2+41.01%70.92%-2.10%-0.16%11:09:30.2
18334Richard Williams Sen Male 1:00:00.6+17:58.8+42.78%70.04%-3.38%-1.42%11:09:30.2
19336Gavin Lanchester Sen Male 1:00:01.5+17:59.7+42.81%70.02%-3.41%-1.44%11:09:30.2
20513James GaleSouthville RC Sen Male 1:00:25.7+18:23.9+43.77%69.55%-4.11%-2.13%11:09:30.2
21540Paul CroftCrossfit Fort Ashton Raw Obstacle Sen Male 1:00:43.1+18:41.3+44.46%69.22%-4.60%-2.62%11:09:30.2
22542Mark Calder Sen Male 1:01:27.5+19:25.7+46.22%68.39%-5.88%-3.87%11:09:30.2
23386Mike Tipple Sen Male 1:04:07.5+22:05.7+52.57%65.54%-10.47%-8.37%11:09:30.2
24308Jon Pocock Sen Male 1:04:46.4+22:44.6+54.11%64.89%-11.59%-9.47%11:09:30.2
25346Jamie Curd Sen Male 1:06:31.2+24:29.4+58.27%63.18%-14.60%-12.42%11:09:30.2
26312Matthew Frere Sen Male 1:12:18.3+30:16.5+72.03%58.13%-24.57%-22.20%11:09:30.2
27359Richard Brindley Sen Male 1:13:36.8+31:35.0+75.14%57.10%-26.82%-24.41%11:09:30.2
28303Robbie Newton Sen Male 1:14:39.8+32:38.0+77.64%56.29%-28.63%-26.18%11:09:30.2
29320James Podluzny Sen Male 1:15:29.8+33:28.0+79.63%55.67%-30.06%-27.59%11:09:30.2
30341Thomas Coombe Sen Male 1:17:29.6+35:27.8+84.38%54.24%-33.50%-30.97%11:09:30.2
31342David Coombe Sen Male 1:17:34.5+35:32.7+84.57%54.18%-33.65%-31.11%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VF40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1514Sarah Constantin VF40 51:42.7--100%31.27%30.28%11:09:30.2
2504Rachel BownAvon Valley Runners VF40 58:14.4+6:31.7+12.62%88.79%22.59%21.48%11:09:30.2
3362Joanne FilerPAC-Tri VF40 58:46.6+7:03.9+13.66%87.98%21.88%20.75%11:09:30.2
4188Lucy Danning VF40 59:30.0+7:47.3+15.06%86.91%20.92%19.78%11:09:30.2
5348Denise OsborneSomer AC VF40 1:02:14.7+10:32.0+20.37%83.08%17.27%16.08%11:09:30.2
6538Sharon ByrnePurple Patch Runners VF40 1:06:14.8+14:32.1+28.11%78.06%11.95%10.68%11:09:30.2
7381Tish Barrett VF40 1:06:44.3+15:01.6+29.06%77.48%11.30%10.02%11:09:30.2
8549Anita Lloyd VF40 1:10:41.1+18:58.4+36.69%73.16%6.05%4.70%11:09:30.2
9501Andrea GoudePortishead RC VF40 1:11:19.0+19:36.3+37.91%72.51%5.21%3.84%11:09:30.2
10328Sharon HicksNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:12:24.0+20:41.3+40.01%71.42%3.77%2.38%11:09:30.2
11364Valerie Vince VF40 1:12:58.3+21:15.6+41.11%70.87%3.01%1.61%11:09:30.2
12317Andrea GealerSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 1:14:00.9+22:18.2+43.13%69.87%1.63%0.21%11:09:30.2
1326Sarah BradleySole Sisters (N Bristol) VF40 1:14:07.1+22:24.4+43.33%69.77%1.49%0.07%11:09:30.2
14337Liz Naude VF40 1:14:10.1+22:27.4+43.43%69.72%1.42%0.00%11:09:30.2
15178Sarah Simmons VF40 1:14:24.9+22:42.2+43.90%69.49%1.10%-0.33%11:09:30.2
16369Val Sutton VF40 1:15:27.1+23:44.4+45.91%68.54%-0.28%-1.73%11:09:30.2
17181Sally StaniforthNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:22:08.9+30:26.2+58.86%62.95%-9.18%-10.76%11:09:30.2
1818Nicola PaiceNorth Bristol Running Group VF40 1:22:09.9+30:27.2+58.89%62.94%-9.20%-10.78%11:09:30.2
19394Tracy WardBitton Road Runners VF40 1:22:27.5+30:44.8+59.46%62.71%-9.59%-11.18%11:09:30.2
20395Shelley StiffBitton Road Runners VF40 1:22:29.3+30:46.6+59.52%62.69%-9.63%-11.22%11:09:30.2
21559George Franks VF40 1:24:36.6+32:53.9+63.62%61.12%-12.45%-14.08%11:09:30.2
22305Rachel Tolhurst VF40 1:24:39.3+32:56.6+63.71%61.09%-12.51%-14.14%11:09:30.2
23506Maria EvansBitton Road Runners VF40 1:25:48.3+34:05.6+65.93%60.27%-14.04%-15.69%11:09:30.2
24507Tracey ArthurBitton Road Runners VF40 1:25:49.4+34:06.7+65.97%60.25%-14.07%-15.71%11:09:30.2
25356Claire Cullen VF40 1:29:50.9+38:08.2+73.75%57.55%-19.42%-21.14%11:09:30.2
26180Caroline Thomas VF40 1:31:06.6+39:23.9+76.19%56.76%-21.09%-22.84%11:09:30.2
27322Sarah Goodfield VF40 1:37:21.4+45:38.7+88.27%53.12%-29.40%-31.26%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VF50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1516Adele CooperAvon Valley Runners VF50 1:02:23.8--100%19.96%17.96%11:09:30.2
2358Lesley Brindley VF50 1:13:39.1+11:15.3+18.04%84.72%5.52%3.16%11:09:30.2
323Jenny Valentine VF50 1:14:06.4+11:42.6+18.77%84.20%4.93%2.56%11:09:30.2
422Claire Lewin VF50 1:14:30.6+12:06.8+19.41%83.74%4.42%2.03%11:09:30.2
5318Linda MillwardSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF50 1:16:03.3+13:39.5+21.89%82.04%2.43%0.00%11:09:30.2
6515Jackie ZajacBitton Road Runners VF50 1:16:37.0+14:13.2+22.79%81.44%1.71%-0.74%11:09:30.2
7398Philippa ParishBitton Road Runners VF50 1:22:26.0+20:02.2+32.11%75.69%-5.75%-8.39%11:09:30.2
8525Beverley RidenChipping Sodbury Parkrun VF50 1:30:21.3+27:57.5+44.81%69.06%-15.91%-18.80%11:09:30.2
9179Laura Mahiou VF50 1:31:27.1+29:03.3+46.56%68.23%-17.32%-20.24%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VF60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1351Toni BrittonBitton Road Runners VF60 1:15:16.4--100%7.61%7.61%11:09:30.2
2377Hilary JenningsSole Sisters (N Bristol) VF60 1:27:39.9+12:23.5+16.46%85.86%-7.61%-7.61%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VM40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1524Andy WilsonHydro Harriers VM40 48:11.3--100%27.52%22.51%11:09:30.2
2555Simon MoffattBritish Library AC VM40 49:48.8+1:37.5+3.37%96.74%25.08%19.89%11:09:30.2
3326David WarrenAvon Valley Runners VM40 50:44.4+2:33.1+5.30%94.97%23.68%18.40%11:09:30.2
4379Nicholas Bilby VM40 51:36.7+3:25.4+7.10%93.37%22.37%17.00%11:09:30.2
5363Tony FilerPAC-Tri VM40 58:46.5+10:35.2+21.97%81.99%11.60%5.48%11:09:30.2
6505Nicholas JenningsSouthville RC VM40 58:58.6+10:47.3+22.39%81.71%11.29%5.16%11:09:30.2
7503Andrew BlackerBitton Road Runners VM40 59:12.2+11:00.9+22.86%81.39%10.95%4.79%11:09:30.2
8184Andrew Levesley VM40 59:57.3+11:46.0+24.42%80.37%9.82%3.59%11:09:30.2
919Neil PaiceNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:00:32.9+12:21.6+25.65%79.59%8.93%2.63%11:09:30.2
10385Jason Rayner VM40 1:01:07.9+12:56.6+26.86%78.83%8.05%1.69%11:09:30.2
11521Andy Adams VM40 1:03:14.3+15:03.0+31.23%76.20%4.88%-1.69%11:09:30.2
12375Jason Power VM40 1:03:47.5+15:36.2+32.38%75.54%4.05%-2.58%11:09:30.2
13366Andrew GriffithsFrampton Cotterell Harriers VM40 1:06:26.1+18:14.8+37.87%72.53%0.08%-6.83%11:09:30.2
14327Bob TurnerNorth Bristol Running Group VM40 1:12:25.9+24:14.6+50.31%66.53%-8.94%-16.48%11:09:30.2
15365Arnaud Dubedat VM40 1:12:58.6+24:47.3+51.44%66.03%-9.76%-17.35%11:09:30.2
16508Ian IsaacsAvon Valley Runners VM40 1:13:55.1+25:43.8+53.39%65.19%-11.18%-18.87%11:09:30.2
17371Spencer White VM40 1:19:49.4+31:38.1+65.65%60.37%-20.06%-28.36%11:09:30.2
18306Luke Krawczyk VM40 1:24:20.5+36:09.2+75.03%57.13%-26.86%-35.63%11:09:30.2
19388Steve Ovenden VM40 1:36:50.2+48:38.9+100.95%49.76%-45.65%-55.72%11:09:30.2
20392Simon Merrall VM40 1:36:59.2+48:47.9+101.27%49.69%-45.87%-55.96%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VM50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1347David CoxSomer AC VM50 54:05.4--100%22.73%20.05%11:09:30.2
2551Anthony GambicchiaSomer AC VM50 54:37.4+0:32.0+0.99%99.02%21.96%19.26%11:09:30.2
321Toby Brown VM50 1:00:57.8+6:52.4+12.71%88.73%12.91%9.89%11:09:30.2
4533Michael BaptieBad Tri VM50 1:04:36.3+10:30.9+19.44%83.72%7.70%4.51%11:09:30.2
5536Paul ClarkSomer AC VM50 1:05:33.4+11:28.0+21.20%82.51%6.35%3.10%11:09:30.2
6510Michael Stiff VM50 1:09:45.2+15:39.8+28.96%77.54%0.35%-3.10%11:09:30.2
7522Cameron Cumming VM50 1:10:01.5+15:56.1+29.46%77.24%-0.04%-3.50%11:09:30.2
8339Kevin Nicholls VM50 1:21:38.4+27:33.0+50.93%66.25%-16.63%-20.67%11:09:30.2
9325Kevin Escott VM50 1:28:21.9+34:16.5+63.37%61.21%-26.24%-30.61%11:09:30.2
10526Michael RidenChipping Sodbury Parkrun VM50 1:30:21.6+36:16.2+67.05%59.86%-29.09%-33.56%11:09:30.2
  • 10k - VM60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1517David GriffithsAvon Valley Runners VM60 1:02:24.2--100%8.53%5.86%11:09:30.2
2539Steve CoxBitton Road Runners VM60 1:03:03.4+0:39.2+1.05%98.96%7.57%4.87%11:09:30.2
3528Simon DunkVegetarian Cycling & AC VM60 1:06:17.2+3:53.0+6.22%94.14%2.84%0.00%11:09:30.2
4527Mike KingNailsea RC VM60 1:11:51.1+9:26.9+15.14%86.85%-5.32%-8.40%11:09:30.2
5340Christopher Coombe VM60 1:17:30.5+15:06.3+24.21%80.51%-13.61%-16.93%11:09:30.2