2016 Double Prologue Skate

Saturday, December 5, 2015 11:30 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Potwin, KS, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2015 2:04 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Ingman, ErikSummit/BEA U18M 7:13.2--100%30.91%30.33%11:52:38.5
2109Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF OSU Cascades U20M 7:28.0+0:14.8+3.42%96.70%28.55%27.95%11:55:08.5
385iraggi, damonBEA U18M 7:36.4+0:23.2+5.36%94.92%27.21%26.60%11:49:08.5
475Schoderbek, SamBEA / Summit U16M 7:38.9+0:25.7+5.93%94.40%26.82%26.20%11:46:38.5
571Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 7:42.1+0:28.9+6.67%93.75%26.31%25.68%11:45:38.5
674Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 7:52.3+0:39.1+9.03%91.72%24.68%24.04%11:46:23.5
7105Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3M 7:56.7+0:43.5+10.04%90.87%23.98%23.34%11:54:08.5
889Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 7:56.8+0:43.6+10.06%90.86%23.96%23.32%11:50:08.5
9110Edic, Dave M6M 8:18.7+1:05.5+15.12%86.87%20.47%19.80%11:55:23.5
1090Aas, ClaytonRedmond U18M 8:20.3+1:07.1+15.49%86.59%20.21%19.54%11:50:23.5
1139Mccolgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 8:42.1+1:28.9+20.52%82.97%16.74%16.03%11:37:38.5
1259Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 8:52.8+1:39.6+22.99%81.31%15.03%14.31%11:42:38.5
1386churchill, IanMBSEF U18M 8:54.0+1:40.8+23.27%81.12%14.84%14.12%11:49:23.5
1437Foster, SierraMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 8:54.9+1:41.7+23.48%80.99%14.70%13.98%11:37:08.5
1514Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 9:08.8+1:55.6+26.69%78.94%12.48%11.74%11:31:23.5
1677Gutowsky, GavinBEA U16M 9:10.0+1:56.8+26.96%78.76%12.29%11.55%11:47:08.5
1724Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 9:13.6+2:00.4+27.79%78.25%11.71%10.97%11:33:53.5
1896Daprano, DominicSummit U18M 9:21.3+2:08.1+29.57%77.18%10.48%9.73%11:51:53.5
1938Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 9:22.1+2:08.9+29.76%77.07%10.36%9.60%11:37:23.5
2035Heisler, AlexandraBEA U18F 9:24.2+2:11.0+30.24%76.78%10.02%9.26%11:36:38.5
2140Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF/ Summit HS U18F 9:40.1+2:26.9+33.91%74.68%7.49%6.71%11:37:53.5
2221Hyde, StellaMBSEF/Summit U16F 9:43.7+2:30.5+34.74%74.22%6.91%6.13%11:33:08.5
2332Brody-Heine, LeaBEA/Summit U18F 9:51.1+2:37.9+36.45%73.29%5.73%4.94%11:35:53.5
2430McKnight, LibbyWalter McKnight U18F 10:02.7+2:49.5+39.13%71.88%3.88%3.07%11:35:23.5
25104Dirksen, Michael M8M 10:10.8+2:57.6+41.00%70.92%2.59%1.77%11:53:53.5
2661Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 10:13.6+3:00.4+41.64%70.60%2.14%1.32%11:43:08.5
2742Pavelic, TinaXC Oregon M6F 10:21.8+3:08.6+43.54%69.67%0.84%0.00%11:38:23.5
2812Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 10:27.3+3:14.1+44.81%69.06%-0.04%-0.88%11:30:53.5
2941Eriksson, DagmarWebski M9F 10:27.5+3:14.3+44.85%69.04%-0.07%-0.92%11:38:08.5
3060Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 10:28.1+3:14.9+44.99%68.97%-0.17%-1.01%11:42:53.5
3143Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 10:31.5+3:18.3+45.78%68.60%-0.71%-1.56%11:38:38.5
3276Campbell, NicolasSummit/MBSEF U16M 10:33.6+3:20.4+46.26%68.37%-1.05%-1.90%11:46:53.5
3356Conde, Jack U14M 10:45.3+3:32.1+48.96%67.13%-2.91%-3.78%11:41:53.5
3429Cutting, PearlNorth Eugene U18F 10:45.4+3:32.2+48.98%67.12%-2.93%-3.80%11:35:08.5
3555Christensen, JacobBEA U14M 10:57.2+3:44.0+51.71%65.92%-4.81%-5.69%11:41:38.5
3615Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F 11:01.7+3:48.5+52.75%65.47%-5.53%-6.42%11:31:38.5
3758Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 11:06.5+3:53.3+53.86%65.00%-6.29%-7.19%11:42:23.5
38108Becker, LewSUNNYSIDE SPORTS M8M 11:13.7+4:00.5+55.52%64.30%-7.44%-8.35%11:54:53.5
3995Hesse, AlbertRidgeview U18M 11:27.1+4:13.9+58.61%63.05%-9.58%-10.50%11:51:38.5
4026Hill, NatalieRedmond U16F 11:29.9+4:16.7+59.26%62.79%-10.02%-10.95%11:34:23.5
4182Doering, RyanMBSEF U16M 11:37.5+4:24.3+61.01%62.11%-11.24%-12.17%11:48:23.5
4262Grover, EvanBEA U12M 11:47.6+4:34.4+63.34%61.22%-12.85%-13.80%11:43:23.5
4320Gorman, MichaelaSummit U16F 11:53.0+4:39.8+64.59%60.76%-13.71%-14.67%11:32:53.5
4463Grover, PeterBEA U10M 12:33.3+5:20.1+73.89%57.51%-20.13%-21.15%11:43:38.5
4510McKnight, Alice U14F 12:45.2+5:32.0+76.64%56.61%-22.03%-23.06%11:30:23.5
4644Witterschein, Kerry M1F 13:15.0+6:01.8+83.52%54.49%-26.79%-27.85%11:38:53.5
4711Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 13:21.8+6:08.6+85.09%54.03%-27.87%-28.95%11:30:38.5
4894Rosberg, JonahRidgeview U18M 13:49.0+6:35.8+91.37%52.26%-32.21%-33.32%11:51:23.5
4957Olander, JacobBEA U14M 13:53.4+6:40.2+92.38%51.98%-32.91%-34.03%11:42:08.5
5019Whittier, JaneREDMOND HS U16F 14:11.0+6:57.8+96.45%50.90%-35.72%-36.86%11:32:38.5
5117Whittier, JessicaREDMOND HS U16F 14:39.8+7:26.6+103.09%49.24%-40.31%-41.49%11:32:08.5
5213Bueker, BergenBEA U14F 14:49.3+7:36.1+105.29%48.71%-41.82%-43.02%11:31:08.5
5318Dunning, MarleighREDMOND HS U16F 14:51.7+7:38.5+105.84%48.58%-42.21%-43.41%11:32:23.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Mccolgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 8:42.1--100%22.01%16.80%11:37:38.5
237Foster, SierraMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 8:54.9+0:12.8+2.45%97.61%20.09%14.76%11:37:08.5
314Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 9:08.8+0:26.7+5.11%95.13%18.02%12.54%11:31:23.5
424Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 9:13.6+0:31.5+6.03%94.31%17.30%11.78%11:33:53.5
538Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 9:22.1+0:40.0+7.66%92.88%16.03%10.42%11:37:23.5
635Heisler, AlexandraBEA U18F 9:24.2+0:42.1+8.06%92.54%15.72%10.09%11:36:38.5
740Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF/ Summit HS U18F 9:40.1+0:58.0+11.11%90.00%13.34%7.55%11:37:53.5
821Hyde, StellaMBSEF/Summit U16F 9:43.7+1:01.6+11.80%89.45%12.80%6.98%11:33:08.5
932Brody-Heine, LeaBEA/Summit U18F 9:51.1+1:09.0+13.22%88.33%11.70%5.80%11:35:53.5
1030McKnight, LibbyWalter McKnight U18F 10:02.7+1:20.6+15.44%86.63%9.97%3.95%11:35:23.5
1142Pavelic, TinaXC Oregon M6F 10:21.8+1:39.7+19.10%83.97%7.11%0.91%11:38:23.5
1212Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 10:27.3+1:45.2+20.15%83.23%6.29%0.03%11:30:53.5
1341Eriksson, DagmarWebski M9F 10:27.5+1:45.4+20.19%83.20%6.26%0.00%11:38:08.5
1443Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 10:31.5+1:49.4+20.95%82.68%5.66%-0.64%11:38:38.5
1529Cutting, PearlNorth Eugene U18F 10:45.4+2:03.3+23.62%80.90%3.59%-2.85%11:35:08.5
1615Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F 11:01.7+2:19.6+26.74%78.90%1.15%-5.45%11:31:38.5
1726Hill, NatalieRedmond U16F 11:29.9+2:47.8+32.14%75.68%-3.06%-9.94%11:34:23.5
1820Gorman, MichaelaSummit U16F 11:53.0+3:10.9+36.56%73.23%-6.51%-13.63%11:32:53.5
1910McKnight, Alice U14F 12:45.2+4:03.1+46.56%68.23%-14.31%-21.94%11:30:23.5
2044Witterschein, Kerry M1F 13:15.0+4:32.9+52.27%65.67%-18.76%-26.69%11:38:53.5
2111Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 13:21.8+4:39.7+53.57%65.12%-19.78%-27.78%11:30:38.5
2219Whittier, JaneREDMOND HS U16F 14:11.0+5:28.9+63.00%61.35%-27.13%-35.62%11:32:38.5
2317Whittier, JessicaREDMOND HS U16F 14:39.8+5:57.7+68.51%59.34%-31.43%-40.21%11:32:08.5
2413Bueker, BergenBEA U14F 14:49.3+6:07.2+70.33%58.71%-32.85%-41.72%11:31:08.5
2518Dunning, MarleighREDMOND HS U16F 14:51.7+6:09.6+70.79%58.55%-33.21%-42.10%11:32:23.5
  • Female - M1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
144Witterschein, KerryM1F 13:15.0--100%0.00%0.00%11:38:53.5
  • Female - M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Pavelic, TinaXC Oregon M6F 10:21.8--100%0.77%0.77%11:38:23.5
243Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M6F 10:31.5+0:09.7+1.56%98.46%-0.77%-0.77%11:38:38.5
  • Female - M9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Eriksson, DagmarWebski M9F 10:27.5--100%0.00%0.00%11:38:08.5
  • Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 13:21.8--100%0.00%0.00%11:30:38.5
  • Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 9:08.8--100%21.43%17.06%11:31:23.5
212Costello, KatelynMBSEF U14F 10:27.3+1:18.5+14.30%87.49%10.19%5.20%11:30:53.5
315Sebulsky, MadiMBSEF U14F 11:01.7+1:52.9+20.57%82.94%5.26%0.00%11:31:38.5
410McKnight, Alice U14F 12:45.2+3:36.4+39.43%71.72%-9.56%-15.64%11:30:23.5
513Bueker, BergenBEA U14F 14:49.3+5:40.5+62.04%61.71%-27.32%-34.40%11:31:08.5
  • Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Mccolgan, AnnieMBSEF U16F 8:42.1--100%26.53%25.57%11:37:38.5
224Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 9:13.6+0:31.5+6.03%94.31%22.09%21.08%11:33:53.5
321Hyde, StellaMBSEF/Summit U16F 9:43.7+1:01.6+11.80%89.45%17.86%16.79%11:33:08.5
426Hill, NatalieRedmond U16F 11:29.9+2:47.8+32.14%75.68%2.91%1.65%11:34:23.5
520Gorman, MichaelaSummit U16F 11:53.0+3:10.9+36.56%73.23%-0.34%-1.65%11:32:53.5
619Whittier, JaneREDMOND HS U16F 14:11.0+5:28.9+63.00%61.35%-19.76%-21.32%11:32:38.5
717Whittier, JessicaREDMOND HS U16F 14:39.8+5:57.7+68.51%59.34%-23.81%-25.43%11:32:08.5
818Dunning, MarleighREDMOND HS U16F 14:51.7+6:09.6+70.79%58.55%-25.49%-27.12%11:32:23.5
  • Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Heisler, AlexandraBEA U18F 9:24.2--100%5.45%4.55%11:36:38.5
240Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF/ Summit HS U18F 9:40.1+0:15.9+2.82%97.26%2.78%1.86%11:37:53.5
332Brody-Heine, LeaBEA/Summit U18F 9:51.1+0:26.9+4.77%95.45%0.94%0.00%11:35:53.5
430McKnight, LibbyWalter McKnight U18F 10:02.7+0:38.5+6.82%93.61%-1.01%-1.96%11:35:23.5
529Cutting, PearlNorth Eugene U18F 10:45.4+1:21.2+14.39%87.42%-8.16%-9.19%11:35:08.5
  • Female - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
137Foster, SierraMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 8:54.9--100%2.48%2.48%11:37:08.5
238Cutting, HelenMBSEF OSU Cascades U23F 9:22.1+0:27.2+5.09%95.16%-2.48%-2.48%11:37:23.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Ingman, ErikSummit/BEA U18M 7:13.2--100%26.48%26.08%11:52:38.5
2109Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF OSU Cascades U20M 7:28.0+0:14.8+3.42%96.70%23.97%23.56%11:55:08.5
385iraggi, damonBEA U18M 7:36.4+0:23.2+5.36%94.92%22.54%22.12%11:49:08.5
475Schoderbek, SamBEA / Summit U16M 7:38.9+0:25.7+5.93%94.40%22.12%21.70%11:46:38.5
571Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 7:42.1+0:28.9+6.67%93.75%21.57%21.15%11:45:38.5
674Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 7:52.3+0:39.1+9.03%91.72%19.84%19.41%11:46:23.5
7105Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3M 7:56.7+0:43.5+10.04%90.87%19.10%18.66%11:54:08.5
889Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 7:56.8+0:43.6+10.06%90.86%19.08%18.64%11:50:08.5
9110Edic, Dave M6M 8:18.7+1:05.5+15.12%86.87%15.36%14.90%11:55:23.5
1090Aas, ClaytonRedmond U18M 8:20.3+1:07.1+15.49%86.59%15.09%14.63%11:50:23.5
1159Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 8:52.8+1:39.6+22.99%81.31%9.58%9.09%11:42:38.5
1286churchill, IanMBSEF U18M 8:54.0+1:40.8+23.27%81.12%9.37%8.88%11:49:23.5
1377Gutowsky, GavinBEA U16M 9:10.0+1:56.8+26.96%78.76%6.66%6.15%11:47:08.5
1496Daprano, DominicSummit U18M 9:21.3+2:08.1+29.57%77.18%4.74%4.22%11:51:53.5
15104Dirksen, Michael M8M 10:10.8+2:57.6+41.00%70.92%-3.66%-4.22%11:53:53.5
1661Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 10:13.6+3:00.4+41.64%70.60%-4.14%-4.70%11:43:08.5
1760Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 10:28.1+3:14.9+44.99%68.97%-6.60%-7.18%11:42:53.5
1876Campbell, NicolasSummit/MBSEF U16M 10:33.6+3:20.4+46.26%68.37%-7.53%-8.11%11:46:53.5
1956Conde, Jack U14M 10:45.3+3:32.1+48.96%67.13%-9.52%-10.11%11:41:53.5
2055Christensen, JacobBEA U14M 10:57.2+3:44.0+51.71%65.92%-11.54%-12.14%11:41:38.5
2158Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 11:06.5+3:53.3+53.86%65.00%-13.12%-13.73%11:42:23.5
22108Becker, LewSUNNYSIDE SPORTS M8M 11:13.7+4:00.5+55.52%64.30%-14.34%-14.96%11:54:53.5
2395Hesse, AlbertRidgeview U18M 11:27.1+4:13.9+58.61%63.05%-16.61%-17.24%11:51:38.5
2482Doering, RyanMBSEF U16M 11:37.5+4:24.3+61.01%62.11%-18.38%-19.02%11:48:23.5
2562Grover, EvanBEA U12M 11:47.6+4:34.4+63.34%61.22%-20.09%-20.74%11:43:23.5
2663Grover, PeterBEA U10M 12:33.3+5:20.1+73.89%57.51%-27.85%-28.54%11:43:38.5
2794Rosberg, JonahRidgeview U18M 13:49.0+6:35.8+91.37%52.26%-40.69%-41.46%11:51:23.5
2857Olander, JacobBEA U14M 13:53.4+6:40.2+92.38%51.98%-41.44%-42.21%11:42:08.5
  • Male - M3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3M 7:56.7--100%0.00%0.00%11:54:08.5
  • Male - M6
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Edic, DaveM6M 8:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%11:55:23.5
  • Male - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Dirksen, Michael M8M 10:10.8--100%4.90%4.90%11:53:53.5
2108Becker, LewSUNNYSIDE SPORTS M8M 11:13.7+1:02.9+10.30%90.66%-4.90%-4.90%11:54:53.5
  • Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Grover, PeterBEA U10M 12:33.3--100%0.00%0.00%11:43:38.5
  • Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
158Wescott, TannerBEA U12M 11:06.5--100%2.99%2.99%11:42:23.5
262Grover, EvanBEA U12M 11:47.6+0:41.1+6.17%94.19%-2.99%-2.99%11:43:23.5
  • Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U14M 8:52.8--100%18.25%16.32%11:42:38.5
261Micek, AntonMBSEF U14M 10:13.6+1:20.8+15.17%86.83%5.85%3.63%11:43:08.5
360Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 10:28.1+1:35.3+17.89%84.83%3.63%1.35%11:42:53.5
456Conde, Jack U14M 10:45.3+1:52.5+21.11%82.57%0.99%-1.35%11:41:53.5
555Christensen, JacobBEA U14M 10:57.2+2:04.4+23.35%81.07%-0.84%-3.22%11:41:38.5
657Olander, JacobBEA U14M 13:53.4+5:00.6+56.42%63.93%-27.87%-30.89%11:42:08.5
  • Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
175Schoderbek, SamBEA / Summit U16M 7:38.9--100%15.91%10.22%11:46:38.5
271Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 7:42.1+0:03.2+0.70%99.31%15.32%9.60%11:45:38.5
374Lange, WillMBSEF U16M 7:52.3+0:13.4+2.92%97.16%13.46%7.60%11:46:23.5
477Gutowsky, GavinBEA U16M 9:10.0+1:31.1+19.85%83.44%-0.78%-7.60%11:47:08.5
576Campbell, NicolasSummit/MBSEF U16M 10:33.6+2:54.7+38.07%72.43%-16.10%-23.96%11:46:53.5
682Doering, RyanMBSEF U16M 11:37.5+3:58.6+51.99%65.79%-27.81%-36.46%11:48:23.5
  • Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Ingman, ErikSummit/BEA U18M 7:13.2--100%22.61%16.23%11:52:38.5
285iraggi, damonBEA U18M 7:36.4+0:23.2+5.36%94.92%18.47%11.75%11:49:08.5
389Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U18M 7:56.8+0:43.6+10.06%90.86%14.82%7.80%11:50:08.5
490Aas, ClaytonRedmond U18M 8:20.3+1:07.1+15.49%86.59%10.62%3.26%11:50:23.5
586churchill, IanMBSEF U18M 8:54.0+1:40.8+23.27%81.12%4.60%-3.26%11:49:23.5
696Daprano, DominicSummit U18M 9:21.3+2:08.1+29.57%77.18%-0.27%-8.54%11:51:53.5
795Hesse, AlbertRidgeview U18M 11:27.1+4:13.9+58.61%63.05%-22.75%-32.86%11:51:38.5
894Rosberg, JonahRidgeview U18M 13:49.0+6:35.8+91.37%52.26%-48.10%-60.30%11:51:23.5
  • Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Wolfenden, ImranMBSEF OSU Cascades U20M 7:28.0--100%0.00%0.00%11:55:08.5