SBSX Time Trials 2

Saturday, November 14, 2015 11:37 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: New York, NY, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Saturday, November 14, 2015 11:53 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Paulie Connor27M 0:21.22--100%30.13%23.17%11:48:22.98
2-Julian Rodriguez16M 0:23.06+0:01.84+8.67%92.02%24.07%16.51%11:44:27.58
3-Adam Dabonka37M 0:25.69+0:04.47+21.07%82.60%15.41%6.99%11:37:33.64
4-Adrian Rodriguez9M 0:25.72+0:04.50+21.21%82.50%15.31%6.88%11:38:16.43
5-Seth Freedman18M 0:25.85+0:04.63+21.82%82.09%14.88%6.41%11:51:09.39
6-Kyle Arcomano27M 0:26.45+0:05.23+24.65%80.23%12.90%4.24%11:45:48.01
7-Jimmy Soladay35M 0:26.59+0:05.37+25.31%79.80%12.44%3.73%11:43:20.79
8-Michael Avallone48M 0:27.02+0:05.80+27.33%78.53%11.03%2.17%11:46:37.92
9-Sarah Rassieur28F 0:27.62+0:06.40+30.16%76.83%9.05%0.00%11:49:07.04
10-Kaleb Wong10M 0:28.63+0:07.41+34.92%74.12%5.73%-3.66%11:45:10.13
11-Harrison Tucker15M 0:29.54+0:08.32+39.21%71.83%2.73%-6.95%11:40:40.74
12-Francisco Rodriguez43M 0:30.55+0:09.33+43.97%69.46%-0.60%-10.61%11:39:56.34
13-Zachary Bennett42M 0:32.12+0:10.90+51.37%66.06%-5.77%-16.29%11:49:47.91
14-Chung Wong45M 0:33.10+0:11.88+55.98%64.11%-8.99%-19.84%11:39:07.78
15-Jennay Say Qua24F/M 0:37.95+0:16.73+78.84%55.92%-24.96%-37.40%11:42:32.88
16-James Mauro8M 0:42.72+0:21.50+101.32%49.67%-40.67%-54.67%11:41:28.43
17-Natalie Bennett10F 0:52.44+0:31.22+147.13%40.47%-72.68%-89.86%11:47:18.42
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Sarah Rassieur28F 0:27.62--100%31.00%31.00%11:49:07.04
2-Natalie Bennett10F 0:52.44+0:24.82+89.86%52.67%-31.00%-31.00%11:47:18.42
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Paulie Connor27M 0:21.22--100%25.41%20.84%11:48:22.98
2-Julian Rodriguez16M 0:23.06+0:01.84+8.67%92.02%18.94%13.97%11:44:27.58
3-Adam Dabonka37M 0:25.69+0:04.47+21.07%82.60%9.69%4.16%11:37:33.64
4-Adrian Rodriguez9M 0:25.72+0:04.50+21.21%82.50%9.59%4.05%11:38:16.43
5-Seth Freedman18M 0:25.85+0:04.63+21.82%82.09%9.13%3.56%11:51:09.39
6-Kyle Arcomano27M 0:26.45+0:05.23+24.65%80.23%7.02%1.32%11:45:48.01
7-Jimmy Soladay35M 0:26.59+0:05.37+25.31%79.80%6.53%0.80%11:43:20.79
8-Michael Avallone48M 0:27.02+0:05.80+27.33%78.53%5.02%-0.80%11:46:37.92
9-Kaleb Wong10M 0:28.63+0:07.41+34.92%74.12%-0.64%-6.81%11:45:10.13
10-Harrison Tucker15M 0:29.54+0:08.32+39.21%71.83%-3.84%-10.20%11:40:40.74
11-Francisco Rodriguez43M 0:30.55+0:09.33+43.97%69.46%-7.39%-13.97%11:39:56.34
12-Zachary Bennett42M 0:32.12+0:10.90+51.37%66.06%-12.91%-19.83%11:49:47.91
13-Chung Wong45M 0:33.10+0:11.88+55.98%64.11%-16.36%-23.48%11:39:07.78
14-James Mauro8M 0:42.72+0:21.50+101.32%49.67%-50.17%-59.37%11:41:28.43
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1-Jennay Say Qua24F/M 0:37.95--100%0.00%0.00%11:42:32.88