2015 Middle School Meet 6th grade Boys a

Tuesday, October 6, 2015 4:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Tuesday, October 6, 2015 5:01 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 Middle School Meet 6th grade Boys a

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
125Ryun Fordsist - Sisters M 13:24.9--100%23.33%19.49%4:28.3
229Lucas Tracysist - Sisters M 13:52.2+0:27.3+3.39%96.72%20.73%16.76%4:37.4
348Josephine Stevensonobsi - Obsidian F 13:53.5+0:28.6+3.55%96.57%20.61%16.62%4:37.8
438Mccall Woodwardcrco - Crook County F 13:55.9+0:31.0+3.85%96.29%20.38%16.38%4:38.6
517Rigoberto Ramirezobsi - Obsidian M 13:58.1+0:33.2+4.12%96.04%20.17%16.16%4:39.4
66Lige Woodcrco - Crook County M 14:15.5+0:50.6+6.29%94.09%18.51%14.42%4:45.2
719Bryson Underwoodobsi - Obsidian M 14:19.4+0:54.5+6.77%93.66%18.14%14.03%4:46.5
864Rachel Morgenstfr - St Francis F 14:52.9+1:28.0+10.93%90.14%14.95%10.68%4:57.6
935Messina Mcclellancrco - Crook County F 14:54.8+1:29.9+11.17%89.95%14.77%10.49%4:58.3
1060Meredith Nadersps - Seven Peaks F 15:01.2+1:36.3+11.96%89.31%14.16%9.85%5:00.4
1139Caleigh Christiansenobsi - Obsidian F 15:27.9+2:03.0+15.28%86.74%11.62%7.18%5:09.3
1250Taevy Thachobsi - Obsidian F 15:35.0+2:10.1+16.16%86.09%10.94%6.47%5:11.7
135Matthew Westoncrco - Crook County M 15:41.5+2:16.6+16.97%85.49%10.32%5.82%5:13.8
1411Gattlin Janesobsi - Obsidian M 15:42.9+2:18.0+17.14%85.36%10.19%5.68%5:14.3
1565Addison Steelestfr - St Francis F 15:44.2+2:19.3+17.31%85.25%10.07%5.55%5:14.7
1645Amaya Leeobsi - Obsidian F 15:45.0+2:20.1+17.41%85.17%9.99%5.47%5:15.0
1761Madison Pollardsist - Sisters F 16:21.0+2:56.1+21.88%82.05%6.56%1.87%5:27.0
1823Henry Habeinsps - Seven Peaks M 16:21.3+2:56.4+21.92%82.02%6.53%1.84%5:27.1
1932Grace Brookscrco - Crook County F 16:22.8+2:57.9+22.10%81.90%6.39%1.69%5:27.6
2033Hailey Coffmancrco - Crook County F 16:24.6+2:59.7+22.33%81.75%6.22%1.51%5:28.2
2120Derek Berrada (Martin)rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 16:38.1+3:13.2+24.00%80.64%4.93%0.16%5:32.7
2230Tomas Arambulawvm - Westside Village Magnet M 16:39.7+3:14.8+24.20%80.51%4.78%0.00%5:33.2
2322Trevor Rickerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 16:44.3+3:19.4+24.77%80.15%4.34%-0.46%5:34.8
2437Aniha Wilbercrco - Crook County F 17:09.6+3:44.7+27.92%78.18%1.93%-2.99%5:43.2
2568Kaley Kreutzerwvm - Westside Village Magnet F 17:11.5+3:46.6+28.15%78.03%1.75%-3.18%5:43.8
264Nathaniel Littrellcrco - Crook County M 17:13.2+3:48.3+28.36%77.90%1.59%-3.35%5:44.4
2751Katherine Westobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.0+3:56.1+29.33%77.32%0.85%-4.13%5:47.0
2843Laci Landonobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.4+3:56.5+29.38%77.29%0.81%-4.17%5:47.1
2914Kroftan Nymanobsi - Obsidian M 17:54.6+4:29.7+33.51%74.90%-2.35%-7.49%5:58.2
3040Faye Davisobsi - Obsidian F 18:06.3+4:41.4+34.96%74.10%-3.47%-8.66%6:02.1
3121Benjamin Knightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 18:08.9+4:44.0+35.28%73.92%-3.72%-8.92%6:03.0
329Caleb Creswellobsi - Obsidian M 18:19.1+4:54.2+36.55%73.23%-4.69%-9.94%6:06.4
3355Gabrielle Kindelrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 18:23.0+4:58.1+37.04%72.97%-5.06%-10.33%6:07.7
3467Lilian LibokmetoWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 18:52.4+5:27.5+40.69%71.08%-7.86%-13.27%6:17.5
3518Soren Stancliffobsi - Obsidian M 18:55.5+5:30.6+41.07%70.89%-8.15%-13.58%6:18.5
3641Allie Heriltobsi - Obsidian F 19:47.5+6:22.6+47.53%67.78%-13.11%-18.79%6:35.8
3715Dhruv Patelobsi - Obsidian M 20:53.9+7:29.0+55.78%64.19%-19.43%-25.43%6:58.0
3853Lilah Beckrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 20:54.0+7:29.1+55.80%64.19%-19.44%-25.44%6:58.0
3936Natalie Stefanekcrco - Crook County F 21:20.2+7:55.3+59.05%62.87%-21.94%-28.06%7:06.7
403Mason Coffercrco - Crook County M 21:28.2+8:03.3+60.04%62.48%-22.70%-28.86%7:09.4
4156Rebecca Knightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+13:00.5+96.97%50.77%-51.01%-58.59%8:48.5
4157Elizabeth Sawyerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+13:00.5+96.97%50.77%-51.01%-58.59%8:48.5
4363Skylar Catanzarostfr - St Francis F 28:17.2+14:52.3+110.86%47.43%-61.66%-69.77%9:25.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
148Josephine Stevensonobsi - Obsidian F 13:53.5--100%23.15%19.05%4:37.8
238Mccall Woodwardcrco - Crook County F 13:55.9+0:02.4+0.29%99.71%22.93%18.81%4:38.6
364Rachel Morgenstfr - St Francis F 14:52.9+0:59.4+7.13%93.35%17.67%13.28%4:57.6
435Messina Mcclellancrco - Crook County F 14:54.8+1:01.3+7.35%93.15%17.50%13.09%4:58.3
560Meredith Nadersps - Seven Peaks F 15:01.2+1:07.7+8.12%92.49%16.91%12.47%5:00.4
639Caleigh Christiansenobsi - Obsidian F 15:27.9+1:34.4+11.33%89.83%14.44%9.88%5:09.3
750Taevy Thachobsi - Obsidian F 15:35.0+1:41.5+12.18%89.14%13.79%9.19%5:11.7
865Addison Steelestfr - St Francis F 15:44.2+1:50.7+13.28%88.28%12.94%8.29%5:14.7
945Amaya Leeobsi - Obsidian F 15:45.0+1:51.5+13.38%88.20%12.87%8.22%5:15.0
1061Madison Pollardsist - Sisters F 16:21.0+2:27.5+17.70%84.96%9.55%4.72%5:27.0
1132Grace Brookscrco - Crook County F 16:22.8+2:29.3+17.91%84.81%9.38%4.55%5:27.6
1233Hailey Coffmancrco - Crook County F 16:24.6+2:31.1+18.13%84.65%9.22%4.37%5:28.2
1337Aniha Wilbercrco - Crook County F 17:09.6+3:16.1+23.53%80.95%5.07%0.00%5:43.2
1468Kaley Kreutzerwvm - Westside Village Magnet F 17:11.5+3:18.0+23.76%80.80%4.89%-0.18%5:43.8
1551Katherine Westobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.0+3:27.5+24.90%80.07%4.02%-1.11%5:47.0
1643Laci Landonobsi - Obsidian F 17:21.4+3:27.9+24.94%80.04%3.98%-1.15%5:47.1
1740Faye Davisobsi - Obsidian F 18:06.3+4:12.8+30.33%76.73%-0.16%-5.51%6:02.1
1855Gabrielle Kindelrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 18:23.0+4:29.5+32.33%75.57%-1.70%-7.13%6:07.7
1967Lilian LibokmetoWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 18:52.4+4:58.9+35.86%73.60%-4.41%-9.98%6:17.5
2041Allie Heriltobsi - Obsidian F 19:47.5+5:54.0+42.47%70.19%-9.49%-15.34%6:35.8
2153Lilah Beckrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 20:54.0+7:00.5+50.45%66.47%-15.62%-21.79%6:58.0
2236Natalie Stefanekcrco - Crook County F 21:20.2+7:26.7+53.59%65.11%-18.04%-24.34%7:06.7
2356Rebecca Knightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+12:31.9+90.21%52.57%-46.18%-53.98%8:48.5
2357Elizabeth Sawyerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 26:25.4+12:31.9+90.21%52.57%-46.18%-53.98%8:48.5
2563Skylar Catanzarostfr - St Francis F 28:17.2+14:23.7+103.62%49.11%-56.49%-64.84%9:25.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
125Ryun Fordsist - Sisters M 13:24.9--100%19.65%19.42%4:28.3
229Lucas Tracysist - Sisters M 13:52.2+0:27.3+3.39%96.72%16.92%16.69%4:37.4
317Rigoberto Ramirezobsi - Obsidian M 13:58.1+0:33.2+4.12%96.04%16.34%16.10%4:39.4
46Lige Woodcrco - Crook County M 14:15.5+0:50.6+6.29%94.09%14.60%14.36%4:45.2
519Bryson Underwoodobsi - Obsidian M 14:19.4+0:54.5+6.77%93.66%14.21%13.97%4:46.5
65Matthew Westoncrco - Crook County M 15:41.5+2:16.6+16.97%85.49%6.01%5.75%5:13.8
711Gattlin Janesobsi - Obsidian M 15:42.9+2:18.0+17.14%85.36%5.87%5.61%5:14.3
823Henry Habeinsps - Seven Peaks M 16:21.3+2:56.4+21.92%82.02%2.04%1.76%5:27.1
920Derek Berrada (Martin)rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 16:38.1+3:13.2+24.00%80.64%0.36%0.08%5:32.7
1030Tomas Arambulawvm - Westside Village Magnet M 16:39.7+3:14.8+24.20%80.51%0.20%-0.08%5:33.2
1122Trevor Rickerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 16:44.3+3:19.4+24.77%80.15%-0.26%-0.54%5:34.8
124Nathaniel Littrellcrco - Crook County M 17:13.2+3:48.3+28.36%77.90%-3.14%-3.43%5:44.4
1314Kroftan Nymanobsi - Obsidian M 17:54.6+4:29.7+33.51%74.90%-7.27%-7.58%5:58.2
1421Benjamin Knightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 18:08.9+4:44.0+35.28%73.92%-8.70%-9.01%6:03.0
159Caleb Creswellobsi - Obsidian M 18:19.1+4:54.2+36.55%73.23%-9.72%-10.03%6:06.4
1618Soren Stancliffobsi - Obsidian M 18:55.5+5:30.6+41.07%70.89%-13.35%-13.68%6:18.5
1715Dhruv Patelobsi - Obsidian M 20:53.9+7:29.0+55.78%64.19%-25.17%-25.53%6:58.0
183Mason Coffercrco - Crook County M 21:28.2+8:03.3+60.04%62.48%-28.60%-28.96%7:09.4