2015 Middle School Meet 7th-8th Girls

Tuesday, October 6, 2015 4:34 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Tuesday, October 6, 2015 5:01 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 Middle School Meet 7th-8th Girls

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1138Jeanette Carnecrco - Crook County F 12:03.6--100%22.85%21.53%4:01.2
2156Annie Mccolgansps - Seven Peaks F 12:38.3+0:34.7+4.80%95.42%19.15%17.76%4:12.8
3168Nicole Morgenstfr - St Francis F 12:39.2+0:35.6+4.92%95.31%19.06%17.67%4:13.1
4167Michaela Lorenzstfr - St Francis F 13:11.6+1:08.0+9.40%91.41%15.60%14.15%4:23.9
5165Anne Marie Covlinstfr - St Francis F 13:22.5+1:18.9+10.90%90.17%14.44%12.97%4:27.5
6158Allie Wilbersps - Seven Peaks F 14:07.5+2:03.9+17.12%85.38%9.64%8.09%4:42.5
749Sarah Tebbsobsi - Obsidian F 14:12.9+2:09.3+17.87%84.84%9.07%7.50%4:44.3
8170Niya BagleyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:15.8+2:12.2+18.27%84.55%8.76%7.19%4:45.3
9172Jayden DavisWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:16.3+2:12.7+18.34%84.50%8.70%7.14%4:45.4
10164Skylar Wilkinssist - Sisters F 14:16.9+2:13.3+18.42%84.44%8.64%7.07%4:45.6
11142Grace Stevensonobsi - Obsidian F 14:42.1+2:38.5+21.90%82.03%5.95%4.34%4:54.0
12180Natalia TeweeWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:44.0+2:40.4+22.17%81.86%5.75%4.13%4:54.7
1344Katelynn Leavittobsi - Obsidian F 14:46.7+2:43.1+22.54%81.61%5.46%3.84%4:55.6
14141Amelia Tannercrco - Crook County F 14:47.8+2:44.2+22.69%81.50%5.35%3.72%4:55.9
15139Alena Mccabecrco - Crook County F 14:49.1+2:45.5+22.87%81.39%5.21%3.58%4:56.4
16173Kalise HollidayWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:55.9+2:52.3+23.81%80.77%4.48%2.84%4:58.6
17136Dekota Bertholdcrco - Crook County F 15:03.7+3:00.1+24.89%80.07%3.65%2.00%5:01.2
18160Olivia Kingsist - Sisters F 15:05.0+3:01.4+25.07%79.96%3.51%1.85%5:01.7
19159Vickie Hookssist - Sisters F 15:08.5+3:04.9+25.55%79.65%3.14%1.47%5:02.8
20150Alice Mcknightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:13.9+3:10.3+26.30%79.18%2.56%0.89%5:04.6
21148Kiana (Kiki) Koganrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:22.1+3:18.5+27.43%78.47%1.69%0.00%5:07.4
22162Caitlin Schwabsist - Sisters F 15:22.7+3:19.1+27.52%78.42%1.63%-0.07%5:07.6
23163Paige Wentzelsist - Sisters F 15:33.9+3:30.3+29.06%77.48%0.43%-1.28%5:11.3
24137Marah Bindercrco - Crook County F 15:40.0+3:36.4+29.91%76.98%-0.22%-1.94%5:13.3
25144Scout Gesualerexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:47.1+3:43.5+30.89%76.40%-0.98%-2.71%5:15.7
26166Darcy Haysstfr - St Francis F 15:57.9+3:54.3+32.38%75.54%-2.13%-3.88%5:19.3
27154Caroline Jonessps - Seven Peaks F 16:05.5+4:01.9+33.43%74.95%-2.94%-4.71%5:21.8
28152Kira Gilbertsps - Seven Peaks F 16:16.0+4:12.4+34.88%74.14%-4.06%-5.85%5:25.3
29181Bergen Buekerwvm - Westside Village Magnet F 16:17.3+4:13.7+35.06%74.04%-4.20%-5.99%5:25.8
30140Gala Smithcrco - Crook County F 16:38.2+4:34.6+37.95%72.49%-6.42%-8.25%5:32.7
31171Clarice ClementsWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:47.5+4:43.9+39.23%71.82%-7.42%-9.26%5:35.8
32177Patty SpeakthunderWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:47.8+4:44.2+39.28%71.80%-7.45%-9.29%5:35.9
33147Aja Koganrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 16:48.9+4:45.3+39.43%71.72%-7.57%-9.41%5:36.3
34175Iysha MacyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:49.1+4:45.5+39.46%71.71%-7.59%-9.43%5:36.4
35169Josephine BadoniWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:03.7+5:00.1+41.47%70.68%-9.14%-11.02%5:41.2
36174Sharita JohnsWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:05.1+5:01.5+41.67%70.59%-9.29%-11.17%5:41.7
37178Shirlee SpinoWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:05.3+5:01.7+41.69%70.57%-9.31%-11.19%5:41.8
38157Maren Monticellisps - Seven Peaks F 18:10.8+6:07.2+50.75%66.34%-16.30%-18.30%6:03.6
39176Laila SmithWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 18:33.7+6:30.1+53.91%64.97%-18.74%-20.78%6:11.2
40146Taryn Hansonrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 18:50.5+6:46.9+56.23%64.01%-20.53%-22.60%6:16.8
41135Kayden GoodmanCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon F 23:31.3+11:27.7+95.04%51.27%-50.47%-53.05%7:50.4
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1138Jeanette Carnecrco - Crook County F 12:03.6--100%22.85%21.53%4:01.2
2156Annie Mccolgansps - Seven Peaks F 12:38.3+0:34.7+4.80%95.42%19.15%17.76%4:12.8
3168Nicole Morgenstfr - St Francis F 12:39.2+0:35.6+4.92%95.31%19.06%17.67%4:13.1
4167Michaela Lorenzstfr - St Francis F 13:11.6+1:08.0+9.40%91.41%15.60%14.15%4:23.9
5165Anne Marie Covlinstfr - St Francis F 13:22.5+1:18.9+10.90%90.17%14.44%12.97%4:27.5
6158Allie Wilbersps - Seven Peaks F 14:07.5+2:03.9+17.12%85.38%9.64%8.09%4:42.5
749Sarah Tebbsobsi - Obsidian F 14:12.9+2:09.3+17.87%84.84%9.07%7.50%4:44.3
8170Niya BagleyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:15.8+2:12.2+18.27%84.55%8.76%7.19%4:45.3
9172Jayden DavisWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:16.3+2:12.7+18.34%84.50%8.70%7.14%4:45.4
10164Skylar Wilkinssist - Sisters F 14:16.9+2:13.3+18.42%84.44%8.64%7.07%4:45.6
11142Grace Stevensonobsi - Obsidian F 14:42.1+2:38.5+21.90%82.03%5.95%4.34%4:54.0
12180Natalia TeweeWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:44.0+2:40.4+22.17%81.86%5.75%4.13%4:54.7
1344Katelynn Leavittobsi - Obsidian F 14:46.7+2:43.1+22.54%81.61%5.46%3.84%4:55.6
14141Amelia Tannercrco - Crook County F 14:47.8+2:44.2+22.69%81.50%5.35%3.72%4:55.9
15139Alena Mccabecrco - Crook County F 14:49.1+2:45.5+22.87%81.39%5.21%3.58%4:56.4
16173Kalise HollidayWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 14:55.9+2:52.3+23.81%80.77%4.48%2.84%4:58.6
17136Dekota Bertholdcrco - Crook County F 15:03.7+3:00.1+24.89%80.07%3.65%2.00%5:01.2
18160Olivia Kingsist - Sisters F 15:05.0+3:01.4+25.07%79.96%3.51%1.85%5:01.7
19159Vickie Hookssist - Sisters F 15:08.5+3:04.9+25.55%79.65%3.14%1.47%5:02.8
20150Alice Mcknightrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:13.9+3:10.3+26.30%79.18%2.56%0.89%5:04.6
21148Kiana (Kiki) Koganrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:22.1+3:18.5+27.43%78.47%1.69%0.00%5:07.4
22162Caitlin Schwabsist - Sisters F 15:22.7+3:19.1+27.52%78.42%1.63%-0.07%5:07.6
23163Paige Wentzelsist - Sisters F 15:33.9+3:30.3+29.06%77.48%0.43%-1.28%5:11.3
24137Marah Bindercrco - Crook County F 15:40.0+3:36.4+29.91%76.98%-0.22%-1.94%5:13.3
25144Scout Gesualerexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 15:47.1+3:43.5+30.89%76.40%-0.98%-2.71%5:15.7
26166Darcy Haysstfr - St Francis F 15:57.9+3:54.3+32.38%75.54%-2.13%-3.88%5:19.3
27154Caroline Jonessps - Seven Peaks F 16:05.5+4:01.9+33.43%74.95%-2.94%-4.71%5:21.8
28152Kira Gilbertsps - Seven Peaks F 16:16.0+4:12.4+34.88%74.14%-4.06%-5.85%5:25.3
29181Bergen Buekerwvm - Westside Village Magnet F 16:17.3+4:13.7+35.06%74.04%-4.20%-5.99%5:25.8
30140Gala Smithcrco - Crook County F 16:38.2+4:34.6+37.95%72.49%-6.42%-8.25%5:32.7
31171Clarice ClementsWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:47.5+4:43.9+39.23%71.82%-7.42%-9.26%5:35.8
32177Patty SpeakthunderWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:47.8+4:44.2+39.28%71.80%-7.45%-9.29%5:35.9
33147Aja Koganrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 16:48.9+4:45.3+39.43%71.72%-7.57%-9.41%5:36.3
34175Iysha MacyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 16:49.1+4:45.5+39.46%71.71%-7.59%-9.43%5:36.4
35169Josephine BadoniWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:03.7+5:00.1+41.47%70.68%-9.14%-11.02%5:41.2
36174Sharita JohnsWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:05.1+5:01.5+41.67%70.59%-9.29%-11.17%5:41.7
37178Shirlee SpinoWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 17:05.3+5:01.7+41.69%70.57%-9.31%-11.19%5:41.8
38157Maren Monticellisps - Seven Peaks F 18:10.8+6:07.2+50.75%66.34%-16.30%-18.30%6:03.6
39176Laila SmithWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy F 18:33.7+6:30.1+53.91%64.97%-18.74%-20.78%6:11.2
40146Taryn Hansonrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative F 18:50.5+6:46.9+56.23%64.01%-20.53%-22.60%6:16.8
41135Kayden GoodmanCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon F 23:31.3+11:27.7+95.04%51.27%-50.47%-53.05%7:50.4