National Junior Marathon 14U V1

Friday, September 25, 2015 07:30 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 19:40 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12302Giacomo NealMooloolaba 14UB V1 24:50.0--100%14.63%11.53%
22087Jack HarmanCradle Coast 14UB V1 26:13.2+1:23.2+5.58%94.71%9.86%6.59%
32103Oska MurphyGold Coast 14UB V1 26:15.0+1:25.0+5.70%94.60%9.76%6.48%
42104Johnson BellMaia 14UB V1 26:21.6+1:31.6+6.15%94.21%9.38%6.09%
52317Kiara HaileyBayside 14UG V1 27:13.6+2:23.6+9.64%91.21%6.40%3.00%
62582Tuatahi MihakaCook Islands NZ 14UG V1 27:21.1+2:31.1+10.14%90.79%5.97%2.55%
72296Johahn StreckerMalanuka 14UB V1 27:24.8+2:34.8+10.39%90.59%5.76%2.33%
82580Jezaya PeyrouxCook Islands NZ 14UG V1 27:31.1+2:41.1+10.81%90.24%5.40%1.96%
92208Harrison CooperBayside 14UB V1 27:34.8+2:44.8+11.06%90.04%5.18%1.74%
101846Curtis EastonFraser Coast 14UB V1 27:48.3+2:58.3+11.97%89.31%4.41%0.94%
112316Zach CullenGold Coast 14UB V1 28:04.1+3:14.1+13.03%88.47%3.51%0.00%
122091Ashley BowenMalanuka 14UB V1 28:07.1+3:17.1+13.23%88.32%3.33%-0.18%
132102Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger 14UG V1 29:18.8+4:28.8+18.04%84.72%-0.77%-4.44%
141845Taleigha HunterFraser Coast 14UG V1 30:02.8+5:12.8+20.99%82.65%-3.30%-7.05%
152106Lachlan KeyFraser Coast 14UB V1 30:25.7+5:35.7+22.53%81.61%-4.61%-8.41%
162311Claire HitchenBayside 14UG V1 31:17.1+6:27.1+25.98%79.38%-7.55%-11.46%
172309Joshua HurstCanoe Point 14UB V1 32:25.3+7:35.3+30.56%76.59%-11.46%-15.51%
182312Sarah CooperBayside 14UG V1 32:33.7+7:43.7+31.12%76.27%-11.94%-16.01%
192838Katarina NiblettBayside 14UG V1 32:38.8+7:48.8+31.46%76.07%-12.23%-16.31%
202217Jessica DreaverRockhampton 14UG V1 32:55.4+8:05.4+32.58%75.43%-13.19%-17.30%
212086Kianna PaineGold Coast 14UG V1 34:28.5+9:38.5+38.83%72.03%-18.52%-22.83%
  • 14UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12302Giacomo NealMooloolaba 14UB V1 24:50.0--100%10.58%9.96%
22087Jack HarmanCradle Coast 14UB V1 26:13.2+1:23.2+5.58%94.71%5.59%4.93%
32103Oska MurphyGold Coast 14UB V1 26:15.0+1:25.0+5.70%94.60%5.48%4.82%
42104Johnson BellMaia 14UB V1 26:21.6+1:31.6+6.15%94.21%5.09%4.42%
52296Johahn StreckerMalanuka 14UB V1 27:24.8+2:34.8+10.39%90.59%1.29%0.60%
62208Harrison CooperBayside 14UB V1 27:34.8+2:44.8+11.06%90.04%0.69%0.00%
71846Curtis EastonFraser Coast 14UB V1 27:48.3+2:58.3+11.97%89.31%-0.12%-0.82%
82316Zach CullenGold Coast 14UB V1 28:04.1+3:14.1+13.03%88.47%-1.06%-1.77%
92091Ashley BowenMalanuka 14UB V1 28:07.1+3:17.1+13.23%88.32%-1.24%-1.95%
102106Lachlan KeyFraser Coast 14UB V1 30:25.7+5:35.7+22.53%81.61%-9.56%-10.33%
112309Joshua HurstCanoe Point 14UB V1 32:25.3+7:35.3+30.56%76.59%-16.74%-17.55%
  • 14UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12317Kiara HaileyBayside 14UG V1 27:13.6--100%10.83%11.21%
22582Tuatahi MihakaCook Islands NZ 14UG V1 27:21.1+0:07.5+0.46%99.54%10.42%10.81%
32580Jezaya PeyrouxCook Islands NZ 14UG V1 27:31.1+0:17.5+1.07%98.94%9.88%10.26%
42102Georgia NewtonInland Outrigger 14UG V1 29:18.8+2:05.2+7.66%92.88%4.00%4.41%
51845Taleigha HunterFraser Coast 14UG V1 30:02.8+2:49.2+10.36%90.61%1.60%2.02%
62311Claire HitchenBayside 14UG V1 31:17.1+4:03.5+14.91%87.03%-2.46%-2.02%
72312Sarah CooperBayside 14UG V1 32:33.7+5:20.1+19.59%83.62%-6.64%-6.18%
82838Katarina NiblettBayside 14UG V1 32:38.8+5:25.2+19.91%83.40%-6.92%-6.46%
92217Jessica DreaverRockhampton 14UG V1 32:55.4+5:41.8+20.92%82.70%-7.82%-7.36%
102086Kianna PaineGold Coast 14UG V1 34:28.5+7:14.9+26.62%78.98%-12.90%-12.42%