Fifth Leg Trail Run

Sunday, September 20, 2015 07:10 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gracetown, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 185
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 09:28 (GMT+8)
Race notes
Not checked yet. Use with caution
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Fifth Leg Trail Run

  • Devils Lair 1/2 Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1140Martin De Bock Male 1:56:51.6--100%32.10%30.30%09:41:53.5
2189David CollinsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:01:39.9+4:48.3+4.11%96.05%29.31%27.43%09:41:53.5
3172Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series Male 2:06:08.0+9:16.4+7.94%92.65%26.71%24.77%09:41:53.5
4191Katherine StockwellPTS Female 2:07:07.6+10:16.0+8.79%91.92%26.13%24.18%09:41:53.5
5162Brent Haythornthwaite Male 2:13:26.2+16:34.6+14.19%87.58%22.47%20.41%09:41:53.5
6182Lance Scott Male 2:16:20.7+19:29.1+16.67%85.71%20.78%18.68%09:41:53.5
7163Chris Allen Male 2:19:40.9+22:49.3+19.53%83.66%18.84%16.69%09:41:53.5
8110Kathi GaleaniMRTR Female 2:20:39.6+23:48.0+20.37%83.08%18.27%16.10%09:41:53.5
9129Norm BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Male 2:22:53.2+26:01.6+22.27%81.79%16.97%14.78%09:41:53.5
10160Mark Webster Male 2:23:15.3+26:23.7+22.59%81.57%16.76%14.56%09:41:53.5
11124Tony MinardsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:23:33.0+26:41.4+22.84%81.41%16.59%14.38%09:41:53.5
12104Lesley MotherwellMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:24:26.8+27:35.2+23.61%80.90%16.07%13.85%09:41:53.5
13169Col BellMR-Trail Runners Male 2:24:35.5+27:43.9+23.73%80.82%15.98%13.76%09:41:53.5
14159Renee De VoogdMRTR Female 2:24:58.3+28:06.7+24.06%80.61%15.76%13.53%09:41:53.5
15119Stuart Jones Male 2:25:14.7+28:23.1+24.29%80.46%15.60%13.37%09:41:53.5
16130Matthew Salinovich Male 2:26:27.3+29:35.7+25.33%79.79%14.90%12.65%09:41:53.5
17101Ian Wilson Male 2:28:51.1+31:59.5+27.38%78.51%13.51%11.22%09:41:53.5
18125Danielle MontaguePTS Female 2:29:27.3+32:35.7+27.89%78.19%13.16%10.86%09:41:53.5
19137Andrew WickhamBunbury Runners Club Male 2:32:05.1+35:13.5+30.14%76.84%11.63%9.29%09:41:53.5
20105Andrew KnightWAMC Male 2:32:08.5+35:16.9+30.19%76.81%11.60%9.26%09:41:53.5
21168Mohcine Amejjoud Male 2:32:16.5+35:24.9+30.31%76.74%11.52%9.18%09:41:53.5
22176Hayley BainMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:32:27.7+35:36.1+30.47%76.65%11.41%9.07%09:41:53.5
23171Marie Adams Female 2:33:12.3+36:20.7+31.10%76.28%10.98%8.62%09:41:53.5
24115Rhys Crosswell Male 2:33:21.1+36:29.5+31.23%76.20%10.89%8.53%09:41:53.5
25112Loretta FirthWAMC Female 2:33:45.4+36:53.8+31.57%76.00%10.66%8.29%09:41:53.5
26186Renae TwiggBunbury Runners Club Female 2:33:48.1+36:56.5+31.61%75.98%10.63%8.27%09:41:53.5
27183Allan WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Male 2:38:08.0+41:16.4+35.32%73.90%8.12%5.68%09:41:53.5
28161Danielle Clark Female 2:38:46.8+41:55.2+35.87%73.60%7.74%5.30%09:41:53.5
29122Thomas Eckert Male 2:40:34.1+43:42.5+37.40%72.78%6.70%4.23%09:41:53.5
30126Chris Neilon Male 2:41:12.9+44:21.3+37.96%72.49%6.33%3.84%09:41:53.5
31139Ian Jones Male 2:41:50.2+44:58.6+38.49%72.21%5.96%3.47%09:41:53.5
32170Simon LentjesMargaret River Male 2:42:02.1+45:10.5+38.66%72.12%5.85%3.36%09:41:53.5
33145Jaimee Rossborough Female 2:42:14.5+45:22.9+38.83%72.03%5.73%3.23%09:41:53.5
34120Mark AudetDunsborough Runners Club Male 2:42:19.7+45:28.1+38.91%71.99%5.68%3.18%09:41:53.5
35157Georgina Wilkinson Female 2:42:24.9+45:33.3+38.98%71.95%5.63%3.13%09:41:53.5
36133Robert Aitken-Fox Male 2:45:36.7+48:45.1+41.72%70.56%3.77%1.22%09:41:53.5
37185Jodie LewisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:46:36.9+49:45.3+42.58%70.14%3.19%0.62%09:41:53.5
38141Victor PopescuTri & Swim Male 2:48:42.4+51:50.8+44.37%69.27%1.97%-0.62%09:41:53.5
39147Lauren Lander Female 2:50:55.7+54:04.1+46.27%68.37%0.68%-1.95%09:41:53.5
40121Susan AudetDunsborough Runners Club Female 2:51:26.0+54:34.4+46.70%68.17%0.39%-2.25%09:41:53.5
41188Janae GellardBunbury Runners Club Female 2:53:07.2+56:15.6+48.14%67.50%-0.59%-3.26%09:41:53.5
42179Attila Hagymas Male 2:53:58.1+57:06.5+48.87%67.17%-1.09%-3.76%09:41:53.5
43156Andrea HarrisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:54:53.5+58:01.9+49.66%66.82%-1.62%-4.31%09:41:53.5
44155Mark Reid Male 2:55:03.9+58:12.3+49.81%66.75%-1.72%-4.42%09:41:53.5
45108Andy TurnerWAMC Male 2:55:46.7+58:55.1+50.42%66.48%-2.14%-4.84%09:41:53.5
46142Jo Haworth Female 2:56:17.7+59:26.1+50.86%66.29%-2.44%-5.15%09:41:53.5
47111Erika VerhoevenWAMC Female 2:56:25.8+59:34.2+50.98%66.24%-2.52%-5.23%09:41:53.5
48151Lindsey Johnson Female 2:56:46.9+59:55.3+51.28%66.10%-2.72%-5.44%09:41:53.5
49127Sarah San Female 2:57:20.9+1:00:29.3+51.76%65.89%-3.05%-5.78%09:41:53.5
50131Amanda DoffingPerth Trail Series Female 2:59:29.0+1:02:37.4+53.59%65.11%-4.29%-7.05%09:41:53.5
51106Matt Snare Male 3:00:14.2+1:03:22.6+54.23%64.84%-4.73%-7.50%09:41:53.5
52167MEGAN GIANFRANCESCOBunbury Runners Club Female 3:02:12.2+1:05:20.6+55.92%64.14%-5.87%-8.67%09:41:53.5
53181Julie HoganBunbury Runners Club Female 3:03:10.3+1:06:18.7+56.74%63.80%-6.43%-9.25%09:41:53.5
54187Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc Female 3:03:58.3+1:07:06.7+57.43%63.52%-6.90%-9.73%09:41:53.5
55154Candice Calitz Female 3:08:11.5+1:11:19.9+61.04%62.10%-9.35%-12.25%09:41:53.5
56123Jenny Jones Female 3:12:27.7+1:15:36.1+64.69%60.72%-11.83%-14.79%09:41:53.5
57150Emily Hunt Female 3:13:52.8+1:17:01.2+65.91%60.27%-12.66%-15.64%09:41:53.5
58177Fiona SheridanBunbury Runners Club Female 3:18:11.6+1:21:20.0+69.60%58.96%-15.16%-18.21%09:41:53.5
59134Martha Allen-Byatt Female 3:22:32.2+1:25:40.6+73.32%57.70%-17.69%-20.80%09:41:53.5
60175Ruth HazellSorrento Surf Lifesaving Club Female 3:23:10.5+1:26:18.9+73.86%57.52%-18.06%-21.18%09:41:53.5
61136Erica PerkinsBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:34.1+1:26:42.5+74.20%57.41%-18.28%-21.42%09:41:53.5
62132Judy MoonBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:36.0+1:26:44.4+74.23%57.40%-18.30%-21.44%09:41:53.5
63174Cassandra Ward Female 3:23:38.2+1:26:46.6+74.26%57.39%-18.32%-21.46%09:41:53.5
64109Jennifer Carr Female 3:24:02.1+1:27:10.5+74.60%57.27%-18.56%-21.70%09:41:53.5
65116Rebecca CarrJacks Gift Female 3:24:58.0+1:28:06.4+75.40%57.01%-19.10%-22.25%09:41:53.5
66135Pam TurnerBunbury Runners Club Female 3:30:45.8+1:33:54.2+80.36%55.45%-22.47%-25.71%09:41:53.5
67184Michelle WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Female 3:31:02.3+1:34:10.7+80.59%55.37%-22.63%-25.87%09:41:53.5
68114Geoff CrosswellNone Male 3:41:10.9+1:44:19.3+89.27%52.83%-28.52%-31.92%09:41:53.5
69102Linda Walker Female 3:42:30.6+1:45:39.0+90.41%52.52%-29.29%-32.71%09:41:53.5
70103Debbie Revans Female 3:42:31.9+1:45:40.3+90.43%52.51%-29.30%-32.73%09:41:53.5
71152Michelle Thomas Female 3:42:33.9+1:45:42.3+90.45%52.51%-29.32%-32.75%09:41:53.5
72138Silke Peglow Female 3:42:48.7+1:45:57.1+90.67%52.45%-29.47%-32.89%09:41:53.5
73166Francis Browning Female 4:11:42.4+2:14:50.8+115.39%46.43%-46.26%-50.13%09:41:53.5
74178Caroline Van Der Mey Female 4:11:47.4+2:14:55.8+115.46%46.41%-46.30%-50.18%09:41:53.5
-148Anne-Lise Nisbet Female DNF-----09:41:53.5
  • Devils Lair 1/2 Marathon - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1191Katherine StockwellPTS Female 2:07:07.6--100%31.03%29.70%09:41:53.5
2110Kathi GaleaniMRTR Female 2:20:39.6+13:32.0+10.65%90.38%23.69%22.22%09:41:53.5
3104Lesley MotherwellMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:24:26.8+17:19.2+13.62%88.01%21.63%20.13%09:41:53.5
4159Renee De VoogdMRTR Female 2:24:58.3+17:50.7+14.04%87.69%21.35%19.84%09:41:53.5
5125Danielle MontaguePTS Female 2:29:27.3+22:19.7+17.56%85.06%18.91%17.36%09:41:53.5
6176Hayley BainMargaret River Trail Runners Female 2:32:27.7+25:20.1+19.93%83.38%17.28%15.69%09:41:53.5
7171Marie Adams Female 2:33:12.3+26:04.7+20.51%82.98%16.88%15.28%09:41:53.5
8112Loretta FirthWAMC Female 2:33:45.4+26:37.8+20.95%82.68%16.58%14.98%09:41:53.5
9186Renae TwiggBunbury Runners Club Female 2:33:48.1+26:40.5+20.98%82.66%16.56%14.95%09:41:53.5
10161Danielle Clark Female 2:38:46.8+31:39.2+24.90%80.06%13.86%12.20%09:41:53.5
11145Jaimee Rossborough Female 2:42:14.5+35:06.9+27.62%78.36%11.98%10.29%09:41:53.5
12157Georgina Wilkinson Female 2:42:24.9+35:17.3+27.76%78.27%11.88%10.19%09:41:53.5
13185Jodie LewisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:46:36.9+39:29.3+31.06%76.30%9.60%7.87%09:41:53.5
14147Lauren Lander Female 2:50:55.7+43:48.1+34.46%74.37%7.26%5.48%09:41:53.5
15121Susan AudetDunsborough Runners Club Female 2:51:26.0+44:18.4+34.85%74.16%6.99%5.20%09:41:53.5
16188Janae GellardBunbury Runners Club Female 2:53:07.2+45:59.6+36.18%73.43%6.07%4.27%09:41:53.5
17156Andrea HarrisBunbury Runners Club Female 2:54:53.5+47:45.9+37.57%72.69%5.11%3.29%09:41:53.5
18142Jo Haworth Female 2:56:17.7+49:10.1+38.68%72.11%4.35%2.52%09:41:53.5
19111Erika VerhoevenWAMC Female 2:56:25.8+49:18.2+38.78%72.06%4.28%2.44%09:41:53.5
20151Lindsey Johnson Female 2:56:46.9+49:39.3+39.06%71.91%4.09%2.25%09:41:53.5
21127Sarah San Female 2:57:20.9+50:13.3+39.51%71.68%3.78%1.93%09:41:53.5
22131Amanda DoffingPerth Trail Series Female 2:59:29.0+52:21.4+41.18%70.83%2.62%0.75%09:41:53.5
23167MEGAN GIANFRANCESCOBunbury Runners Club Female 3:02:12.2+55:04.6+43.32%69.77%1.15%-0.75%09:41:53.5
24181Julie HoganBunbury Runners Club Female 3:03:10.3+56:02.7+44.09%69.40%0.62%-1.29%09:41:53.5
25187Sharon PeacockBunbury Runners Club Inc Female 3:03:58.3+56:50.7+44.72%69.10%0.19%-1.73%09:41:53.5
26154Candice Calitz Female 3:08:11.5+1:01:03.9+48.03%67.55%-2.10%-4.06%09:41:53.5
27123Jenny Jones Female 3:12:27.7+1:05:20.1+51.39%66.05%-4.42%-6.42%09:41:53.5
28150Emily Hunt Female 3:13:52.8+1:06:45.2+52.51%65.57%-5.19%-7.21%09:41:53.5
29177Fiona SheridanBunbury Runners Club Female 3:18:11.6+1:11:04.0+55.90%64.14%-7.53%-9.59%09:41:53.5
30134Martha Allen-Byatt Female 3:22:32.2+1:15:24.6+59.32%62.77%-9.88%-12.00%09:41:53.5
31175Ruth HazellSorrento Surf Lifesaving Club Female 3:23:10.5+1:16:02.9+59.82%62.57%-10.23%-12.35%09:41:53.5
32136Erica PerkinsBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:34.1+1:16:26.5+60.13%62.45%-10.44%-12.57%09:41:53.5
33132Judy MoonBunbury Runners Club Female 3:23:36.0+1:16:28.4+60.16%62.44%-10.46%-12.58%09:41:53.5
34174Cassandra Ward Female 3:23:38.2+1:16:30.6+60.18%62.43%-10.48%-12.60%09:41:53.5
35109Jennifer Carr Female 3:24:02.1+1:16:54.5+60.50%62.31%-10.70%-12.82%09:41:53.5
36116Rebecca CarrJacks Gift Female 3:24:58.0+1:17:50.4+61.23%62.02%-11.20%-13.34%09:41:53.5
37135Pam TurnerBunbury Runners Club Female 3:30:45.8+1:23:38.2+65.79%60.32%-14.35%-16.54%09:41:53.5
38184Michelle WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Female 3:31:02.3+1:23:54.7+66.01%60.24%-14.50%-16.70%09:41:53.5
39102Linda Walker Female 3:42:30.6+1:35:23.0+75.03%57.13%-20.72%-23.04%09:41:53.5
40103Debbie Revans Female 3:42:31.9+1:35:24.3+75.05%57.13%-20.73%-23.05%09:41:53.5
41152Michelle Thomas Female 3:42:33.9+1:35:26.3+75.07%57.12%-20.75%-23.07%09:41:53.5
42138Silke Peglow Female 3:42:48.7+1:35:41.1+75.27%57.06%-20.88%-23.21%09:41:53.5
43166Francis Browning Female 4:11:42.4+2:04:34.8+98.00%50.51%-36.56%-39.18%09:41:53.5
44178Caroline Van Der Mey Female 4:11:47.4+2:04:39.8+98.06%50.49%-36.61%-39.23%09:41:53.5
-148Anne-Lise Nisbet Female DNF-----09:41:53.5
  • Devils Lair 1/2 Marathon - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1140Martin De Bock Male 1:56:51.6--100%24.21%23.22%09:41:53.5
2189David CollinsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:01:39.9+4:48.3+4.11%96.05%21.09%20.07%09:41:53.5
3172Vince RadfordPerth Trail Series Male 2:06:08.0+9:16.4+7.94%92.65%18.19%17.13%09:41:53.5
4162Brent Haythornthwaite Male 2:13:26.2+16:34.6+14.19%87.58%13.46%12.33%09:41:53.5
5182Lance Scott Male 2:16:20.7+19:29.1+16.67%85.71%11.57%10.42%09:41:53.5
6163Chris Allen Male 2:19:40.9+22:49.3+19.53%83.66%9.40%8.23%09:41:53.5
7129Norm BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Male 2:22:53.2+26:01.6+22.27%81.79%7.33%6.12%09:41:53.5
8160Mark Webster Male 2:23:15.3+26:23.7+22.59%81.57%7.09%5.88%09:41:53.5
9124Tony MinardsBunbury Runners Club Male 2:23:33.0+26:41.4+22.84%81.41%6.90%5.69%09:41:53.5
10169Col BellMR-Trail Runners Male 2:24:35.5+27:43.9+23.73%80.82%6.22%5.00%09:41:53.5
11119Stuart Jones Male 2:25:14.7+28:23.1+24.29%80.46%5.80%4.57%09:41:53.5
12130Matthew Salinovich Male 2:26:27.3+29:35.7+25.33%79.79%5.01%3.78%09:41:53.5
13101Ian Wilson Male 2:28:51.1+31:59.5+27.38%78.51%3.46%2.21%09:41:53.5
14137Andrew WickhamBunbury Runners Club Male 2:32:05.1+35:13.5+30.14%76.84%1.36%0.08%09:41:53.5
15105Andrew KnightWAMC Male 2:32:08.5+35:16.9+30.19%76.81%1.32%0.04%09:41:53.5
16168Mohcine Amejjoud Male 2:32:16.5+35:24.9+30.31%76.74%1.24%-0.04%09:41:53.5
17115Rhys Crosswell Male 2:33:21.1+36:29.5+31.23%76.20%0.54%-0.75%09:41:53.5
18183Allan WhitfieldBunbury Runners Club Male 2:38:08.0+41:16.4+35.32%73.90%-2.56%-3.89%09:41:53.5
19122Thomas Eckert Male 2:40:34.1+43:42.5+37.40%72.78%-4.14%-5.49%09:41:53.5
20126Chris Neilon Male 2:41:12.9+44:21.3+37.96%72.49%-4.56%-5.92%09:41:53.5
21139Ian Jones Male 2:41:50.2+44:58.6+38.49%72.21%-4.96%-6.33%09:41:53.5
22170Simon LentjesMargaret River Male 2:42:02.1+45:10.5+38.66%72.12%-5.09%-6.46%09:41:53.5
23120Mark AudetDunsborough Runners Club Male 2:42:19.7+45:28.1+38.91%71.99%-5.28%-6.65%09:41:53.5
24133Robert Aitken-Fox Male 2:45:36.7+48:45.1+41.72%70.56%-7.41%-8.81%09:41:53.5
25141Victor PopescuTri & Swim Male 2:48:42.4+51:50.8+44.37%69.27%-9.42%-10.84%09:41:53.5
26179Attila Hagymas Male 2:53:58.1+57:06.5+48.87%67.17%-12.83%-14.30%09:41:53.5
27155Mark Reid Male 2:55:03.9+58:12.3+49.81%66.75%-13.54%-15.02%09:41:53.5
28108Andy TurnerWAMC Male 2:55:46.7+58:55.1+50.42%66.48%-14.01%-15.49%09:41:53.5
29106Matt Snare Male 3:00:14.2+1:03:22.6+54.23%64.84%-16.90%-18.41%09:41:53.5
30114Geoff CrosswellNone Male 3:41:10.9+1:44:19.3+89.27%52.83%-43.45%-45.32%09:41:53.5
  • Hidden Cave 13.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1205Matt Kirke Male 1:19:07.7--100%34.31%30.95%11:00:12.2
2208Reuben Brennan Male 1:21:05.0+1:57.3+2.47%97.59%32.69%29.24%11:00:12.2
3207Toni Lander Female 1:26:58.7+7:51.0+9.92%90.97%27.80%24.10%11:00:12.2
4204Treena Thom Female 1:27:53.7+8:46.0+11.08%90.03%27.04%23.30%11:00:12.2
5269Marnie Simpson Female 1:28:10.4+9:02.7+11.43%89.74%26.81%23.06%11:00:12.2
6213Lauren FrancisMRTR Female 1:32:01.3+12:53.6+16.29%85.99%23.61%19.70%11:00:12.2
7265Brett Tucker Male 1:33:48.8+14:41.1+18.56%84.35%22.12%18.14%11:00:12.2
8239Gerard Baldsing Male 1:34:29.9+15:22.2+19.42%83.74%21.56%17.54%11:00:12.2
9266Amy SmithMR Trail Runners Female 1:37:13.4+18:05.7+22.87%81.39%19.29%15.16%11:00:12.2
10240Julie AylwardDunsborough Running Club Female 1:37:24.6+18:16.9+23.10%81.23%19.14%15.00%11:00:12.2
11248John Warin Male 1:38:54.1+19:46.4+24.99%80.01%17.90%13.70%11:00:12.2
12256Ryan Glowacki Male 1:41:32.6+22:24.9+28.33%77.93%15.71%11.39%11:00:12.2
13244Kate Mckerracher Female 1:43:41.1+24:33.4+31.03%76.32%13.93%9.52%11:00:12.2
14260Annie Syred Female 1:44:04.6+24:56.9+31.53%76.03%13.61%9.18%11:00:12.2
15224Martin Meyer Male 1:44:13.8+25:06.1+31.72%75.92%13.48%9.05%11:00:12.2
16234Sandy Duxbury Female 1:45:43.7+26:36.0+33.62%74.84%12.23%7.74%11:00:12.2
17215Melony HalsallMargaret River Trail Runners Female 1:45:49.4+26:41.7+33.74%74.77%12.16%7.66%11:00:12.2
18222Andrea Drury Female 1:46:08.8+27:01.1+34.14%74.55%11.89%7.37%11:00:12.2
19220Zoe Thiele Female 1:47:15.0+28:07.3+35.54%73.78%10.97%6.41%11:00:12.2
20223Rob Drury Male 1:49:00.0+29:52.3+37.75%72.59%9.52%4.88%11:00:12.2
21247Denise Dibben Female 1:51:56.4+32:48.7+41.47%70.69%7.08%2.32%11:00:12.2
22267Gregory Wren Male 1:52:04.1+32:56.4+41.63%70.61%6.97%2.21%11:00:12.2
23230Pam Richardson Female 1:52:09.9+33:02.2+41.75%70.55%6.89%2.12%11:00:12.2
24258Donna Roddy Female 1:52:20.0+33:12.3+41.96%70.44%6.75%1.98%11:00:12.2
25263Jackie PanizzaBunbury Runners Club Female 1:52:27.3+33:19.6+42.12%70.36%6.65%1.87%11:00:12.2
26227Emma GlynnMargaret River Trailrunners Female 1:53:05.5+33:57.8+42.92%69.97%6.12%1.31%11:00:12.2
27210Matt Potts Male 1:53:34.6+34:26.9+43.53%69.67%5.72%0.89%11:00:12.2
28211Karen Potts Female 1:53:37.4+34:29.7+43.59%69.64%5.68%0.85%11:00:12.2
29237Bree Maher Female 1:53:49.4+34:41.7+43.85%69.52%5.51%0.67%11:00:12.2
30232Kylie Nolan Female 1:53:51.2+34:43.5+43.88%69.50%5.49%0.65%11:00:12.2
31250Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners Male 1:54:11.9+35:04.2+44.32%69.29%5.20%0.35%11:00:12.2
32254Aaron Mather Male 1:54:30.8+35:23.1+44.72%69.10%4.94%0.07%11:00:12.2
33202Colin Hosking Male 1:54:35.8+35:28.1+44.82%69.05%4.87%0.00%11:00:12.2
34255Jo Erasmus Female 1:55:21.5+36:13.8+45.79%68.59%4.24%-0.66%11:00:12.2
35233Cara D'raineBootcamp Junkies Female 1:59:50.4+40:42.7+51.45%66.03%0.52%-4.58%11:00:12.2
36231Jutta Kober Female 1:59:54.0+40:46.3+51.53%66.00%0.47%-4.63%11:00:12.2
37228Christine Devereux Female 2:01:48.8+42:41.1+53.94%64.96%-1.12%-6.30%11:00:12.2
38251Chrissie Mccullagh Female 2:02:06.0+42:58.3+54.31%64.81%-1.36%-6.55%11:00:12.2
39259Renate Mclaurin Female 2:02:27.8+43:20.1+54.77%64.61%-1.66%-6.86%11:00:12.2
40203Greg BellMRTR Male 2:03:36.8+44:29.1+56.22%64.01%-2.61%-7.87%11:00:12.2
41241Nev White Male 2:04:42.0+45:34.3+57.59%63.45%-3.51%-8.82%11:00:12.2
42261Kim White Female 2:04:42.9+45:35.2+57.61%63.45%-3.53%-8.83%11:00:12.2
43235Kiri Ruffin Female 2:06:51.3+47:43.6+60.32%62.38%-5.30%-10.70%11:00:12.2
44236Amber Sharpe Female 2:06:53.2+47:45.5+60.36%62.36%-5.33%-10.72%11:00:12.2
45225Ollie Brousson Male 2:06:59.3+47:51.6+60.48%62.31%-5.41%-10.81%11:00:12.2
46252Trish RickabyN?A Female 2:07:03.4+47:55.7+60.57%62.28%-5.47%-10.87%11:00:12.2
47243Greg Tomlinson Male 2:07:05.5+47:57.8+60.61%62.26%-5.50%-10.90%11:00:12.2
48214Donna West Female 2:07:36.5+48:28.8+61.27%62.01%-5.93%-11.35%11:00:12.2
49209Nerida Mills Female 2:08:03.0+48:55.3+61.83%61.79%-6.30%-11.74%11:00:12.2
50257Mark HerudzinskiMale 2:15:03.3+55:55.6+70.68%58.59%-12.11%-17.85%11:00:12.2
51264Anna Fleming Female 2:19:01.1+59:53.4+75.69%56.92%-15.40%-21.31%11:00:12.2
52246Sarah BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Female 2:21:35.5+1:02:27.8+78.94%55.88%-17.54%-23.56%11:00:12.2
53270Joanne Clifton Female 2:22:03.3+1:02:55.6+79.52%55.70%-17.92%-23.96%11:00:12.2
54229Michelle Bilson Female 2:22:30.1+1:03:22.4+80.09%55.53%-18.29%-24.35%11:00:12.2
55206Marjorie MARZINBabes On The Run Female 2:22:37.3+1:03:29.6+80.24%55.48%-18.39%-24.46%11:00:12.2
56212Vicki Romanic Female 2:24:06.1+1:04:58.4+82.11%54.91%-19.62%-25.75%11:00:12.2
57219Julie Crosswell Female 2:26:09.5+1:07:01.8+84.71%54.14%-21.33%-27.54%11:00:12.2
58218Petrina Dawson Female 2:33:26.2+1:14:18.5+93.91%51.57%-27.37%-33.89%11:00:12.2
59268Robert GoodallSecret Rocky Runners Male 2:40:06.0+1:20:58.3+102.33%49.42%-32.90%-39.71%11:00:12.2
60226Lucy GoodallSecret Rocky Runners Female 2:40:08.1+1:21:00.4+102.37%49.41%-32.93%-39.74%11:00:12.2
61249Jamie Tran Male 2:40:59.7+1:21:52.0+103.46%49.15%-33.64%-40.49%11:00:12.2
62221Cecilia Wong Female 2:41:13.7+1:22:06.0+103.76%49.08%-33.84%-40.69%11:00:12.2
63245Michael Yen Male 2:41:26.5+1:22:18.8+104.03%49.01%-34.01%-40.88%11:00:12.2
64271Kelli O'neillNorth Coast Tri Club Female 2:42:13.8+1:23:06.1+105.02%48.78%-34.67%-41.57%11:00:12.2
65262Justine Reid Female 2:55:45.1+1:36:37.4+122.11%45.02%-45.89%-53.37%11:00:12.2
  • Hidden Cave 13.5km - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1207Toni Lander Female 1:26:58.7--100%28.85%27.44%11:00:12.2
2204Treena Thom Female 1:27:53.7+0:55.0+1.05%98.96%28.10%26.67%11:00:12.2
3269Marnie Simpson Female 1:28:10.4+1:11.7+1.37%98.64%27.88%26.44%11:00:12.2
4213Lauren FrancisMRTR Female 1:32:01.3+5:02.6+5.80%94.52%24.73%23.23%11:00:12.2
5266Amy SmithMR Trail Runners Female 1:37:13.4+10:14.7+11.78%89.46%20.47%18.89%11:00:12.2
6240Julie AylwardDunsborough Running Club Female 1:37:24.6+10:25.9+11.99%89.29%20.32%18.74%11:00:12.2
7244Kate Mckerracher Female 1:43:41.1+16:42.4+19.21%83.89%15.19%13.50%11:00:12.2
8260Annie Syred Female 1:44:04.6+17:05.9+19.66%83.57%14.87%13.18%11:00:12.2
9234Sandy Duxbury Female 1:45:43.7+18:45.0+21.56%82.27%13.52%11.80%11:00:12.2
10215Melony HalsallMargaret River Trail Runners Female 1:45:49.4+18:50.7+21.67%82.19%13.44%11.72%11:00:12.2
11222Andrea Drury Female 1:46:08.8+19:10.1+22.04%81.94%13.18%11.45%11:00:12.2
12220Zoe Thiele Female 1:47:15.0+20:16.3+23.31%81.10%12.27%10.53%11:00:12.2
13247Denise Dibben Female 1:51:56.4+24:57.7+28.70%77.70%8.44%6.62%11:00:12.2
14230Pam Richardson Female 1:52:09.9+25:11.2+28.96%77.54%8.25%6.43%11:00:12.2
15258Donna Roddy Female 1:52:20.0+25:21.3+29.15%77.43%8.11%6.29%11:00:12.2
16263Jackie PanizzaBunbury Runners Club Female 1:52:27.3+25:28.6+29.29%77.35%8.02%6.19%11:00:12.2
17227Emma GlynnMargaret River Trailrunners Female 1:53:05.5+26:06.8+30.02%76.91%7.49%5.65%11:00:12.2
18211Karen Potts Female 1:53:37.4+26:38.7+30.63%76.55%7.06%5.21%11:00:12.2
19237Bree Maher Female 1:53:49.4+26:50.7+30.86%76.42%6.90%5.04%11:00:12.2
20232Kylie Nolan Female 1:53:51.2+26:52.5+30.90%76.40%6.87%5.02%11:00:12.2
21255Jo Erasmus Female 1:55:21.5+28:22.8+32.63%75.40%5.64%3.76%11:00:12.2
22233Cara D'raineBootcamp Junkies Female 1:59:50.4+32:51.7+37.78%72.58%1.97%0.03%11:00:12.2
23231Jutta Kober Female 1:59:54.0+32:55.3+37.85%72.54%1.93%-0.03%11:00:12.2
24228Christine Devereux Female 2:01:48.8+34:50.1+40.05%71.40%0.36%-1.62%11:00:12.2
25251Chrissie Mccullagh Female 2:02:06.0+35:07.3+40.38%71.24%0.13%-1.86%11:00:12.2
26259Renate Mclaurin Female 2:02:27.8+35:29.1+40.80%71.02%-0.17%-2.16%11:00:12.2
27261Kim White Female 2:04:42.9+37:44.2+43.39%69.74%-2.01%-4.04%11:00:12.2
28235Kiri Ruffin Female 2:06:51.3+39:52.6+45.85%68.57%-3.76%-5.83%11:00:12.2
29236Amber Sharpe Female 2:06:53.2+39:54.5+45.88%68.55%-3.79%-5.85%11:00:12.2
30252Trish RickabyN?A Female 2:07:03.4+40:04.7+46.08%68.46%-3.93%-6.00%11:00:12.2
31214Donna West Female 2:07:36.5+40:37.8+46.71%68.16%-4.38%-6.46%11:00:12.2
32209Nerida Mills Female 2:08:03.0+41:04.3+47.22%67.93%-4.74%-6.82%11:00:12.2
33264Anna Fleming Female 2:19:01.1+52:02.4+59.83%62.57%-13.71%-15.97%11:00:12.2
34246Sarah BlackNorth Coast Tri Club Female 2:21:35.5+54:36.8+62.79%61.43%-15.82%-18.12%11:00:12.2
35270Joanne Clifton Female 2:22:03.3+55:04.6+63.32%61.23%-16.20%-18.51%11:00:12.2
36229Michelle Bilson Female 2:22:30.1+55:31.4+63.84%61.04%-16.56%-18.88%11:00:12.2
37206Marjorie MARZINBabes On The Run Female 2:22:37.3+55:38.6+63.97%60.99%-16.66%-18.98%11:00:12.2
38212Vicki Romanic Female 2:24:06.1+57:07.4+65.68%60.36%-17.87%-20.21%11:00:12.2
39219Julie Crosswell Female 2:26:09.5+59:10.8+68.04%59.51%-19.55%-21.93%11:00:12.2
40218Petrina Dawson Female 2:33:26.2+1:06:27.5+76.41%56.69%-25.51%-28.00%11:00:12.2
41226Lucy GoodallSecret Rocky Runners Female 2:40:08.1+1:13:09.4+84.11%54.32%-30.99%-33.59%11:00:12.2
42221Cecilia Wong Female 2:41:13.7+1:14:15.0+85.37%53.95%-31.88%-34.50%11:00:12.2
43271Kelli O'neillNorth Coast Tri Club Female 2:42:13.8+1:15:15.1+86.52%53.61%-32.70%-35.34%11:00:12.2
44262Justine Reid Female 2:55:45.1+1:28:46.4+102.06%49.49%-43.76%-46.62%11:00:12.2
  • Hidden Cave 13.5km - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1205Matt Kirke Male 1:19:07.7--100%32.21%30.71%11:00:12.2
2208Reuben Brennan Male 1:21:05.0+1:57.3+2.47%97.59%30.53%29.00%11:00:12.2
3265Brett Tucker Male 1:33:48.8+14:41.1+18.56%84.35%19.63%17.85%11:00:12.2
4239Gerard Baldsing Male 1:34:29.9+15:22.2+19.42%83.74%19.04%17.25%11:00:12.2
5248John Warin Male 1:38:54.1+19:46.4+24.99%80.01%15.27%13.39%11:00:12.2
6256Ryan Glowacki Male 1:41:32.6+22:24.9+28.33%77.93%13.00%11.08%11:00:12.2
7224Martin Meyer Male 1:44:13.8+25:06.1+31.72%75.92%10.70%8.73%11:00:12.2
8223Rob Drury Male 1:49:00.0+29:52.3+37.75%72.59%6.61%4.55%11:00:12.2
9267Gregory Wren Male 1:52:04.1+32:56.4+41.63%70.61%3.99%1.87%11:00:12.2
10210Matt Potts Male 1:53:34.6+34:26.9+43.53%69.67%2.69%0.54%11:00:12.2
11250Greg KeeleyMR Trail Runners Male 1:54:11.9+35:04.2+44.32%69.29%2.16%0.00%11:00:12.2
12254Aaron Mather Male 1:54:30.8+35:23.1+44.72%69.10%1.89%-0.28%11:00:12.2
13202Colin Hosking Male 1:54:35.8+35:28.1+44.82%69.05%1.82%-0.35%11:00:12.2
14203Greg BellMRTR Male 2:03:36.8+44:29.1+56.22%64.01%-5.91%-8.24%11:00:12.2
15241Nev White Male 2:04:42.0+45:34.3+57.59%63.45%-6.84%-9.20%11:00:12.2
16225Ollie Brousson Male 2:06:59.3+47:51.6+60.48%62.31%-8.80%-11.20%11:00:12.2
17243Greg Tomlinson Male 2:07:05.5+47:57.8+60.61%62.26%-8.89%-11.29%11:00:12.2
18257Mark HerudzinskiMale 2:15:03.3+55:55.6+70.68%58.59%-15.71%-18.26%11:00:12.2
19268Robert GoodallSecret Rocky Runners Male 2:40:06.0+1:20:58.3+102.33%49.42%-37.16%-40.19%11:00:12.2
20249Jamie Tran Male 2:40:59.7+1:21:52.0+103.46%49.15%-37.93%-40.98%11:00:12.2
21245Michael Yen Male 2:41:26.5+1:22:18.8+104.03%49.01%-38.31%-41.37%11:00:12.2
  • Dance with the Devil 43.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
152Josh Garrett Male 4:08:04.2--100%28.81%25.63%07:10:12.4
22Adrian CastleMargaret River Trail Runners Male 4:36:56.0+28:51.8+11.64%89.58%20.53%16.98%07:10:12.4
335Jon Bolam Male 4:37:16.6+29:12.4+11.77%89.47%20.43%16.87%07:10:12.4
440Vere MillsPHAT Male 4:45:29.6+37:25.4+15.09%86.89%18.07%14.41%07:10:12.4
544Tim TrentDZCFKWCRG Male 4:49:28.7+41:24.5+16.69%85.70%16.93%13.22%07:10:12.4
622Andrew Poli Male 4:58:52.2+50:48.0+20.48%83.00%14.23%10.40%07:10:12.4
714Chris Jones Male 4:59:19.3+51:15.1+20.66%82.88%14.10%10.27%07:10:12.4
83Andrew Cohen Male 5:00:57.6+52:53.4+21.32%82.43%13.63%9.77%07:10:12.4
934Janet SmithMargaret River Trail Runners Female 5:04:37.6+56:33.4+22.80%81.43%12.58%8.68%07:10:12.4
1023Jeff Gray Male 5:07:35.3+59:31.1+23.99%80.65%11.73%7.79%07:10:12.4
1150Bill WhalleyNorth Coast Tri Club Male 5:07:48.1+59:43.9+24.08%80.59%11.67%7.72%07:10:12.4
1219Carl VanceMAWA Male 5:08:14.8+1:00:10.6+24.26%80.48%11.54%7.59%07:10:12.4
1311Jessica Kierath Female 5:08:56.9+1:00:52.7+24.54%80.29%11.34%7.38%07:10:12.4
1426Richard Back Male 5:12:50.0+1:04:45.8+26.11%79.30%10.22%6.21%07:10:12.4
1520Nino FabrisNorth Coast Triathlon Club Male 5:13:05.3+1:05:01.1+26.21%79.23%10.15%6.14%07:10:12.4
1629Tim UnderwoodBusselton Runners Club Male 5:13:49.6+1:05:45.4+26.51%79.05%9.94%5.92%07:10:12.4
1725Shaye PettWAMC Female 5:13:52.9+1:05:48.7+26.53%79.03%9.92%5.90%07:10:12.4
1828Peter Collins Male 5:23:53.3+1:15:49.1+30.56%76.59%7.05%2.90%07:10:12.4
1946Mal Cruickshank Male 5:28:43.6+1:20:39.4+32.51%75.46%5.66%1.45%07:10:12.4
2041Martin TonnaMargaret River Trail Runners Male 5:29:35.1+1:21:30.9+32.86%75.27%5.42%1.19%07:10:12.4
2116Sadahiro Ito Male 5:29:58.4+1:21:54.2+33.02%75.18%5.30%1.08%07:10:12.4
2247Matt Watson Male 5:33:33.8+1:25:29.6+34.46%74.37%4.27%0.00%07:10:12.4
2331Jeremy Mckerracher Male 5:37:05.2+1:29:01.0+35.88%73.59%3.26%-1.06%07:10:12.4
2448Timothy McgimpseyMargaret River Trail Runners Male 5:39:34.7+1:31:30.5+36.89%73.05%2.55%-1.80%07:10:12.4
2555Nicholas O'neillSecret Rocky Runners Male 5:40:41.9+1:32:37.7+37.34%72.81%2.23%-2.14%07:10:12.4
264Matthew FeltonNA Male 5:42:14.9+1:34:10.7+37.96%72.48%1.78%-2.60%07:10:12.4
2743Ross PaineBusselton Runners Club Male 5:45:15.1+1:37:10.9+39.18%71.85%0.92%-3.50%07:10:12.4
2812Iain Tordoff Male 5:45:23.1+1:37:18.9+39.23%71.82%0.88%-3.54%07:10:12.4
2949Anita Van Den BiggelaarPhatrunners Female 5:59:09.5+1:51:05.3+44.78%69.07%-3.07%-7.67%07:10:12.4
3018Liza Chin Female 5:59:14.1+1:51:09.9+44.81%69.06%-3.09%-7.70%07:10:12.4
3136Bec HannanMargaret River Trail Runners Female 6:13:37.2+2:05:33.0+50.61%66.40%-7.22%-12.01%07:10:12.4
3217Jason Hallworth Male 6:30:19.9+2:22:15.7+57.35%63.55%-12.02%-17.02%07:10:12.4
3339Daniel Edwards Male 6:35:38.1+2:27:33.9+59.49%62.70%-13.54%-18.61%07:10:12.4
3424Ian BraundBunbury Runners Club Male 6:43:56.5+2:35:52.3+62.83%61.41%-15.92%-21.10%07:10:12.4
3510Roger MillettRunning Buddies Male 6:47:01.2+2:38:57.0+64.07%60.95%-16.81%-22.02%07:10:12.4
3645Ben WoodMRTR Male 7:01:05.6+2:53:01.4+69.75%58.91%-20.85%-26.24%07:10:12.4
3715Steve Taylor Male 7:06:52.0+2:58:47.8+72.08%58.11%-22.50%-27.97%07:10:12.4
3851Judy WhelanNorth Coast Tri Club Female 7:19:44.9+3:11:40.7+77.27%56.41%-26.20%-31.83%07:10:12.4
398John Domican Male 7:19:45.9+3:11:41.7+77.27%56.41%-26.20%-31.84%07:10:12.4
4033Michelle LaneWAMC Female 7:26:07.9+3:18:03.7+79.84%55.60%-28.03%-33.75%07:10:12.4
419Paul Callery Male 7:26:08.7+3:18:04.5+79.85%55.60%-28.03%-33.75%07:10:12.4
421Dan Talbot Male 7:33:44.9+3:25:40.7+82.91%54.67%-30.22%-36.03%07:10:12.4
437Michelle Mcleod Female 7:37:59.2+3:29:55.0+84.62%54.17%-31.43%-37.30%07:10:12.4
-13Lee Halliday Male DNF-----07:10:12.4
-38Benjamin Milbourn Male DNF-----07:10:12.4
  • Dance with the Devil 43.5 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
134Janet SmithMargaret River Trail Runners Female 5:04:37.6--100%18.48%15.20%07:10:12.4
211Jessica Kierath Female 5:08:56.9+4:19.3+1.42%98.60%17.33%14.00%07:10:12.4
325Shaye PettWAMC Female 5:13:52.9+9:15.3+3.04%97.05%16.01%12.62%07:10:12.4
449Anita Van Den BiggelaarPhatrunners Female 5:59:09.5+54:31.9+17.90%84.82%3.89%0.02%07:10:12.4
518Liza Chin Female 5:59:14.1+54:36.5+17.93%84.80%3.87%0.00%07:10:12.4
636Bec HannanMargaret River Trail Runners Female 6:13:37.2+1:08:59.6+22.65%81.53%0.02%-4.00%07:10:12.4
751Judy WhelanNorth Coast Tri Club Female 7:19:44.9+2:15:07.3+44.36%69.27%-17.67%-22.41%07:10:12.4
833Michelle LaneWAMC Female 7:26:07.9+2:21:30.3+46.45%68.28%-19.38%-24.19%07:10:12.4
97Michelle Mcleod Female 7:37:59.2+2:33:21.6+50.34%66.51%-22.55%-27.49%07:10:12.4
  • Dance with the Devil 43.5 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
152Josh Garrett Male 4:08:04.2--100%27.42%24.78%07:10:12.4
22Adrian CastleMargaret River Trail Runners Male 4:36:56.0+28:51.8+11.64%89.58%18.97%16.02%07:10:12.4
335Jon Bolam Male 4:37:16.6+29:12.4+11.77%89.47%18.87%15.92%07:10:12.4
440Vere MillsPHAT Male 4:45:29.6+37:25.4+15.09%86.89%16.47%13.43%07:10:12.4
544Tim TrentDZCFKWCRG Male 4:49:28.7+41:24.5+16.69%85.70%15.30%12.22%07:10:12.4
622Andrew Poli Male 4:58:52.2+50:48.0+20.48%83.00%12.55%9.37%07:10:12.4
714Chris Jones Male 4:59:19.3+51:15.1+20.66%82.88%12.42%9.24%07:10:12.4
83Andrew Cohen Male 5:00:57.6+52:53.4+21.32%82.43%11.94%8.74%07:10:12.4
923Jeff Gray Male 5:07:35.3+59:31.1+23.99%80.65%10.00%6.73%07:10:12.4
1050Bill WhalleyNorth Coast Tri Club Male 5:07:48.1+59:43.9+24.08%80.59%9.94%6.66%07:10:12.4
1119Carl VanceMAWA Male 5:08:14.8+1:00:10.6+24.26%80.48%9.81%6.53%07:10:12.4
1226Richard Back Male 5:12:50.0+1:04:45.8+26.11%79.30%8.47%5.14%07:10:12.4
1320Nino FabrisNorth Coast Triathlon Club Male 5:13:05.3+1:05:01.1+26.21%79.23%8.39%5.06%07:10:12.4
1429Tim UnderwoodBusselton Runners Club Male 5:13:49.6+1:05:45.4+26.51%79.05%8.18%4.84%07:10:12.4
1528Peter Collins Male 5:23:53.3+1:15:49.1+30.56%76.59%5.23%1.79%07:10:12.4
1646Mal Cruickshank Male 5:28:43.6+1:20:39.4+32.51%75.46%3.82%0.32%07:10:12.4
1741Martin TonnaMargaret River Trail Runners Male 5:29:35.1+1:21:30.9+32.86%75.27%3.57%0.06%07:10:12.4
1816Sadahiro Ito Male 5:29:58.4+1:21:54.2+33.02%75.18%3.45%-0.06%07:10:12.4
1947Matt Watson Male 5:33:33.8+1:25:29.6+34.46%74.37%2.40%-1.15%07:10:12.4
2031Jeremy Mckerracher Male 5:37:05.2+1:29:01.0+35.88%73.59%1.37%-2.22%07:10:12.4
2148Timothy McgimpseyMargaret River Trail Runners Male 5:39:34.7+1:31:30.5+36.89%73.05%0.64%-2.97%07:10:12.4
2255Nicholas O'neillSecret Rocky Runners Male 5:40:41.9+1:32:37.7+37.34%72.81%0.31%-3.31%07:10:12.4
234Matthew FeltonNA Male 5:42:14.9+1:34:10.7+37.96%72.48%-0.14%-3.78%07:10:12.4
2443Ross PaineBusselton Runners Club Male 5:45:15.1+1:37:10.9+39.18%71.85%-1.02%-4.69%07:10:12.4
2512Iain Tordoff Male 5:45:23.1+1:37:18.9+39.23%71.82%-1.06%-4.73%07:10:12.4
2617Jason Hallworth Male 6:30:19.9+2:22:15.7+57.35%63.55%-14.21%-18.36%07:10:12.4
2739Daniel Edwards Male 6:35:38.1+2:27:33.9+59.49%62.70%-15.76%-19.97%07:10:12.4
2824Ian BraundBunbury Runners Club Male 6:43:56.5+2:35:52.3+62.83%61.41%-18.19%-22.49%07:10:12.4
2910Roger MillettRunning Buddies Male 6:47:01.2+2:38:57.0+64.07%60.95%-19.09%-23.42%07:10:12.4
3045Ben WoodMRTR Male 7:01:05.6+2:53:01.4+69.75%58.91%-23.21%-27.69%07:10:12.4
3115Steve Taylor Male 7:06:52.0+2:58:47.8+72.08%58.11%-24.90%-29.44%07:10:12.4
328John Domican Male 7:19:45.9+3:11:41.7+77.27%56.41%-28.67%-33.35%07:10:12.4
339Paul Callery Male 7:26:08.7+3:18:04.5+79.85%55.60%-30.54%-35.29%07:10:12.4
341Dan Talbot Male 7:33:44.9+3:25:40.7+82.91%54.67%-32.76%-37.59%07:10:12.4
-13Lee Halliday Male DNF-----07:10:12.4
-38Benjamin Milbourn Male DNF-----07:10:12.4