CTO ESPAÑA SUP RACE Tecnica

Sunday, September 13, 2015 12:36 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Baiona, Spain
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2015 14:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163CYARA PALENZUELASUB 18 FEMF 14:56.6--100%50.94%51.75%
2161SHEILA SIRVENTSUB 18 FEMF 18:39.4+3:42.8+24.85%80.10%38.75%39.76%
369SUSAK MOLINERO12,6' FEMF 27:24.6+12:28.0+83.43%54.52%10.02%11.50%
  • Female - 12,6' FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
169SUSAK MOLINERO12,6' FEMF 27:24.6--100%16.51%16.07%
268ANE ZULAIKA12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+0:29.3+1.78%98.25%15.02%14.58%
370LAURA QUETGLAS12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+0:49.0+2.98%97.11%14.02%13.57%
  • Female - PB FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1196ITZIAR ABASCALPB FEMF 31:43.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - SUB 18 FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163CYARA PALENZUELASUB 18 FEMF 14:56.6--100%11.05%11.05%
2161SHEILA SIRVENTSUB 18 FEMF 18:39.4+3:42.8+24.85%80.10%-11.05%-11.05%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1141RAFAEL SIRVENTSUB 18 MASCM 13:52.6--100%46.66%49.11%
2142OIHAN AIZPURUSUB 18 MASCM 14:24.3+0:31.7+3.81%96.33%44.63%47.17%
3143MANUEL HOYUELASUB 18 MASCM 15:23.3+1:30.7+10.89%90.18%40.85%43.57%
  • Male - 12,6' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%8.91%7.64%
24JURGI ZULAIKA12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%8.71%7.45%
319JOSEP OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%7.57%6.29%
  • Male - 14' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
182AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0--100%4.91%6.02%
284MIGUEL MARTORELL14' MASCM 26:17.3+0:33.3+2.16%97.89%2.86%3.99%
383NATXO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+1:38.9+6.41%93.98%-1.18%0.00%
  • Male - PB MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1177CARLOS ALONSOPB MASCM 31:12.7--100%0.07%0.07%
2176DAVID BUILPB MASCM 31:15.3+0:02.6+0.14%99.86%-0.07%-0.07%
  • Male - SUB 18 MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1141RAFAEL SIRVENTSUB 18 MASCM 13:52.6--100%8.97%6.85%
2142OIHAN AIZPURUSUB 18 MASCM 14:24.3+0:31.7+3.81%96.33%5.50%3.30%
3143MANUEL HOYUELASUB 18 MASCM 15:23.3+1:30.7+10.89%90.18%-0.95%-3.30%