CTO ESPAÑA SUP RACE Tecnica

Sunday, September 13, 2015 12:36 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Baiona, Spain
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2015 14:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163CYARA PALENZUELASUB 18 FEMF 14:56.6--100%50.94%51.75%
2161SHEILA SIRVENTSUB 18 FEMF 18:39.4+3:42.8+24.85%80.10%38.75%39.76%
369SUSAK MOLINERO12,6' FEMF 27:24.6+12:28.0+83.43%54.52%10.02%11.50%
468ANE ZULAIKA12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+12:57.3+86.69%53.56%8.41%9.92%
570LAURA QUETGLAS12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+13:17.0+88.89%52.94%7.34%8.86%
673ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+14:29.6+96.99%50.76%3.36%4.95%
767ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+15:16.3+102.20%49.46%0.81%2.44%
8196ITZIAR ABASCALPB FEMF 31:43.6+16:47.0+112.31%47.10%-4.15%-2.44%
974BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+17:43.0+118.56%45.75%-7.22%-5.45%
1066AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+20:16.9+135.72%42.42%-15.64%-13.74%
1172MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+21:06.0+141.20%41.46%-18.32%-16.38%
1275MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+22:22.1+149.69%40.05%-22.49%-20.47%
13211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+23:08.1+154.82%39.24%-25.00%-22.95%
1471ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+23:41.2+158.51%38.68%-26.82%-24.73%
  • Female - 12,6' FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
169SUSAK MOLINERO12,6' FEMF 27:24.6--100%16.51%16.07%
268ANE ZULAIKA12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+0:29.3+1.78%98.25%15.02%14.58%
370LAURA QUETGLAS12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+0:49.0+2.98%97.11%14.02%13.57%
473ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+2:01.6+7.39%93.12%10.34%9.87%
567ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+2:48.3+10.23%90.72%7.97%7.49%
674BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+5:15.0+19.15%83.93%0.52%0.00%
766AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+7:48.9+28.51%77.81%-7.29%-7.85%
872MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+8:38.0+31.50%76.05%-9.79%-10.36%
975MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+9:54.1+36.12%73.46%-13.65%-14.24%
10211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+10:40.1+38.92%71.98%-15.98%-16.59%
1171ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+11:13.2+40.93%70.96%-17.67%-18.28%
  • Female - PB FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1196ITZIAR ABASCALPB FEMF 31:43.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - SUB 18 FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163CYARA PALENZUELASUB 18 FEMF 14:56.6--100%11.05%11.05%
2161SHEILA SIRVENTSUB 18 FEMF 18:39.4+3:42.8+24.85%80.10%-11.05%-11.05%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1141RAFAEL SIRVENTSUB 18 MASCM 13:52.6--100%46.66%49.11%
2142OIHAN AIZPURUSUB 18 MASCM 14:24.3+0:31.7+3.81%96.33%44.63%47.17%
3143MANUEL HOYUELASUB 18 MASCM 15:23.3+1:30.7+10.89%90.18%40.85%43.57%
4162LUCAS CEBREIROSSUB 18 MASCM 17:18.3+3:25.7+24.71%80.19%33.48%36.54%
59ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6+11:23.0+82.03%54.94%2.91%7.37%
64JURGI ZULAIKA12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+11:26.2+82.42%54.82%2.70%7.17%
719JOSEP OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+11:45.2+84.70%54.14%1.48%6.01%
882AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0+11:51.4+85.44%53.92%1.09%5.63%
97ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+11:57.7+86.20%53.71%0.68%5.24%
1015KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+11:58.3+86.27%53.68%0.64%5.21%
1184MIGUEL MARTORELL14' MASCM 26:17.3+12:24.7+89.44%52.79%-1.05%3.59%
122PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+12:38.5+91.10%52.33%-1.93%2.75%
138ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+13:00.7+93.77%51.61%-3.35%1.39%
1413TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+13:23.5+96.50%50.89%-4.81%0.00%
1583NATXO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+13:30.3+97.32%50.68%-5.25%-0.42%
165PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+13:33.4+97.69%50.58%-5.45%-0.61%
1712MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+13:40.0+98.49%50.38%-5.87%-1.01%
186PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+13:46.6+99.28%50.18%-6.29%-1.41%
1914RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+13:50.2+99.71%50.07%-6.52%-1.63%
2081DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+13:52.3+99.96%50.01%-6.66%-1.76%
2185XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+14:17.2+102.95%49.27%-8.25%-3.28%
2211MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+15:20.5+110.56%47.49%-12.31%-7.15%
23214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+16:58.7+122.35%44.97%-18.60%-13.15%
24177CARLOS ALONSOPB MASCM 31:12.7+17:20.1+124.92%44.46%-19.97%-14.46%
25176DAVID BUILPB MASCM 31:15.3+17:22.7+125.23%44.40%-20.14%-14.62%
263EDUARDO LOPEZ-DORIGA12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+17:23.2+125.29%44.39%-20.17%-14.65%
2710MARINO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+19:33.4+140.93%41.51%-28.51%-22.61%
  • Male - 12,6' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%8.91%7.64%
24JURGI ZULAIKA12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%8.71%7.45%
319JOSEP OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%7.57%6.29%
47ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+0:34.7+2.29%97.76%6.82%5.53%
515KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+0:35.3+2.33%97.72%6.79%5.49%
62PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+1:15.5+4.98%95.25%4.37%3.04%
78ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+1:37.7+6.45%93.94%3.03%1.69%
813TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+2:00.5+7.95%92.63%1.66%0.30%
95PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+2:10.4+8.60%92.08%1.07%-0.30%
1012MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+2:17.0+9.04%91.71%0.67%-0.70%
116PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+2:23.6+9.47%91.35%0.28%-1.11%
1214RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+2:27.2+9.71%91.15%0.06%-1.33%
1311MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+3:57.5+15.67%86.45%-5.37%-6.83%
14214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+5:35.7+22.15%81.87%-11.27%-12.81%
153EDUARDO LOPEZ-DORIGA12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+6:00.2+23.77%80.80%-12.74%-14.30%
1610MARINO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+8:10.4+32.36%75.55%-20.57%-22.24%
  • Male - 14' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
182AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0--100%4.91%6.02%
284MIGUEL MARTORELL14' MASCM 26:17.3+0:33.3+2.16%97.89%2.86%3.99%
383NATXO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+1:38.9+6.41%93.98%-1.18%0.00%
481DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+2:00.9+7.83%92.74%-2.53%-1.34%
585XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+2:25.8+9.44%91.37%-4.07%-2.85%
  • Male - PB MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1177CARLOS ALONSOPB MASCM 31:12.7--100%0.07%0.07%
2176DAVID BUILPB MASCM 31:15.3+0:02.6+0.14%99.86%-0.07%-0.07%
  • Male - SUB 18 MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1141RAFAEL SIRVENTSUB 18 MASCM 13:52.6--100%8.97%6.85%
2142OIHAN AIZPURUSUB 18 MASCM 14:24.3+0:31.7+3.81%96.33%5.50%3.30%
3143MANUEL HOYUELASUB 18 MASCM 15:23.3+1:30.7+10.89%90.18%-0.95%-3.30%
4162LUCAS CEBREIROSSUB 18 MASCM 17:18.3+3:25.7+24.71%80.19%-13.52%-16.17%