KiipFIT

Saturday, September 12, 2015 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Janakkala, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 170
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Saturday, September 12, 2015 20:41 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1713Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana M 10km 38:13.1--100%42.04%41.14%11:00:06.1
278Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti N 10km 44:52.3+6:39.2+17.41%85.17%31.95%30.89%11:00:06.1
3748Tapani RaatikainenJanakkala M40 10km 45:46.6+7:33.5+19.78%83.49%30.58%29.50%11:00:06.1
4773Pekka KemppiVihdin Viesti M50 10km 48:32.2+10:19.1+27.00%78.74%26.39%25.24%11:00:06.1
5708Mikko KalervoTähtiRanta M 10km 50:14.3+12:01.2+31.45%76.07%23.81%22.62%11:00:06.1
6854Elina KotamäkiKela N40 10km 52:24.6+14:11.5+37.13%72.92%20.52%19.28%11:00:06.1
7354Eliisa SärkkinenHämeenlinna N 10km 53:39.5+15:26.4+40.40%71.23%18.63%17.36%11:00:06.1
8710Mika LankinenLappeenranta M 10km 54:03.8+15:50.7+41.46%70.69%18.01%16.73%11:00:06.1
9794Elika KupitsKerava N 10km 56:40.5+18:27.4+48.29%67.43%14.05%12.71%11:00:06.1
10711Jarmo LintukangasHämeenlinna M 10km 56:43.6+18:30.5+48.43%67.37%13.97%12.63%11:00:06.1
11750Tomi TorttilaJanakkala M40 10km 57:14.1+19:01.0+49.76%66.77%13.20%11.85%11:00:06.1
12706Roope HorilaSteelers M 10km 57:17.0+19:03.9+49.88%66.72%13.13%11.77%11:00:06.1
13793Marika KolehmainenKotiko LKV N 10km 57:45.4+19:32.3+51.12%66.17%12.41%11.04%11:00:06.1
14437Katja HeiskanenHämeenlinna N 10km 58:00.7+19:47.6+51.79%65.88%12.02%10.65%11:00:06.1
15707Timo JauhiainenHoivia Oy M 10km 59:07.9+20:54.8+54.72%64.63%10.33%8.93%11:00:06.1
16716Jukka WlasoffHämeenlinna M 10km 59:12.4+20:59.3+54.92%64.55%10.21%8.81%11:00:06.1
1748Annukka SoinolaTähtiRanta N 10km 59:42.8+21:29.7+56.24%64.00%9.44%8.03%11:00:06.1
18414Maria TorttilaJanakkala N 10km 59:58.1+21:45.0+56.91%63.73%9.06%7.64%11:00:06.1
19891Marita LindroosKela N50 10km 1:00:07.8+21:54.7+57.33%63.56%8.81%7.39%11:00:06.1
20780Jorma KukkonenHämeenlinna M50 10km 1:00:16.6+22:03.5+57.72%63.40%8.59%7.16%11:00:06.1
21796Hanna MaalehtoTähtiRanta N 10km 1:00:26.9+22:13.8+58.17%63.22%8.33%6.90%11:00:06.1
22890Aino LahtiForssan Salama N50 10km 1:00:53.8+22:40.7+59.34%62.76%7.65%6.21%11:00:06.1
23744Olli EnqvistTähtiRanta M40 10km 1:01:16.5+23:03.4+60.33%62.37%7.08%5.63%11:00:06.1
24888Tiina HannulaVantaa N50 10km 1:02:00.1+23:47.0+62.23%61.64%5.97%4.51%11:00:06.1
25714Joni PirhonenTähtiRanta M 10km 1:02:14.7+24:01.6+62.87%61.40%5.60%4.13%11:00:06.1
26792Minttu HonkanenHattula N 10km 1:02:26.2+24:13.1+63.37%61.21%5.31%3.84%11:00:06.1
2731Johanna PirinenHämeenlinna N 10km 1:03:22.4+25:09.3+65.82%60.31%3.89%2.39%11:00:06.1
28789Marja AutioHattula N 10km 1:03:43.9+25:30.8+66.76%59.97%3.35%1.84%11:00:06.1
29705Karri HaltialaEspoo M 10km 1:06:07.4+27:54.3+73.01%57.80%-0.28%-1.84%11:00:06.1
30790Tanja HaltialaEspoo N 10km 1:06:08.1+27:55.0+73.05%57.79%-0.29%-1.86%11:00:06.1
316Jaana ÖhmanKela N 10km 1:06:34.4+28:21.3+74.19%57.41%-0.96%-2.53%11:00:06.1
32783Janne ÖhmanKela M40 10km 1:06:37.7+28:24.6+74.34%57.36%-1.04%-2.62%11:00:06.1
33853Minna KärriHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:06:51.2+28:38.1+74.92%57.17%-1.38%-2.97%11:00:06.1
34798Anna-Maria ManninenHämeenlinna N 10km 1:07:55.9+29:42.8+77.75%56.26%-3.02%-4.63%11:00:06.1
35823Anna WlasoffHämeenlinna N 10km 1:09:53.7+31:40.6+82.88%54.68%-6.00%-7.65%11:00:06.1
36799Anne MikkolaLammi N 10km 1:10:08.1+31:55.0+83.51%54.49%-6.36%-8.02%11:00:06.1
3749Henna SalmioLammi N 10km 1:10:18.3+32:05.2+83.96%54.36%-6.62%-8.28%11:00:06.1
38791Mari HautamäkiHämeenlinna N 10km 1:10:21.2+32:08.1+84.08%54.32%-6.69%-8.36%11:00:06.1
397Tiina PitkänenSC Urbans N 10km 1:10:41.2+32:28.1+84.95%54.07%-7.20%-8.87%11:00:06.1
408Kirsi RaunioniemiSCU N 10km 1:10:41.6+32:28.5+84.97%54.06%-7.21%-8.88%11:00:06.1
41821Marika VorobjevHattula N 10km 1:10:55.9+32:42.8+85.60%53.88%-7.57%-9.25%11:00:06.1
42856Piia TapanainenHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:11:18.3+33:05.2+86.57%53.60%-8.13%-9.82%11:00:06.1
43746Jari MustonenTähtiRanta M40 10km 1:12:06.0+33:52.9+88.65%53.01%-9.34%-11.05%11:00:06.1
44451Helena OjalehtoHämeenlinna N 10km 1:14:11.3+35:58.2+94.12%51.52%-12.51%-14.26%11:00:06.1
45852Irina HuuskonenHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:14:11.6+35:58.5+94.13%51.51%-12.52%-14.27%11:00:06.1
46452Kirsi SyrjäläHämeenlinna N 10km 1:14:12.0+35:58.9+94.15%51.51%-12.53%-14.28%11:00:06.1
47787Marja AleniusTCC N 10km 1:14:47.9+36:34.8+95.71%51.10%-13.43%-15.20%11:00:06.1
48903Kaija PohjonenHämeenlinna N60 10km 1:17:58.5+39:45.4+104.03%49.01%-18.25%-20.10%11:00:06.1
49751Jyrki VuorinenHattula M40 10km 1:19:19.7+41:06.6+107.57%48.18%-20.30%-22.18%11:00:06.1
50893Nina VuorinenHattula N50 10km 1:19:20.1+41:07.0+107.58%48.17%-20.31%-22.19%11:00:06.1
51904Raija TorttilaJanakkala N65 10km 1:25:06.1+46:53.0+122.67%44.91%-29.06%-31.07%11:00:06.1
52800Sanna NiemiHämeenlinna N 10km 1:25:47.9+47:34.8+124.50%44.54%-30.11%-32.14%11:00:06.1
53810Annika SaarmanTähtiRanta N 10km 1:27:16.6+49:03.5+128.36%43.79%-32.36%-34.42%11:00:06.1
5420Eva-Liisa NiemiHämeenlinna N60 10km 1:32:16.8+54:03.7+141.45%41.42%-39.94%-42.13%11:00:06.1
5552Katja SiltolaJanakkala N 10km 1:32:37.7+54:24.6+142.37%41.26%-40.47%-42.66%11:00:06.1
56804Minna Palsasavonlinna N 10km 1:32:38.1+54:25.0+142.38%41.26%-40.48%-42.67%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - M 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1713Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana M 10km 38:13.1--100%31.65%33.28%11:00:06.1
2708Mikko KalervoTähtiRanta M 10km 50:14.3+12:01.2+31.45%76.07%10.15%12.30%11:00:06.1
3710Mika LankinenLappeenranta M 10km 54:03.8+15:50.7+41.46%70.69%3.31%5.62%11:00:06.1
4711Jarmo LintukangasHämeenlinna M 10km 56:43.6+18:30.5+48.43%67.37%-1.45%0.97%11:00:06.1
5706Roope HorilaSteelers M 10km 57:17.0+19:03.9+49.88%66.72%-2.45%0.00%11:00:06.1
6707Timo JauhiainenHoivia Oy M 10km 59:07.9+20:54.8+54.72%64.63%-5.75%-3.23%11:00:06.1
7716Jukka WlasoffHämeenlinna M 10km 59:12.4+20:59.3+54.92%64.55%-5.89%-3.36%11:00:06.1
8714Joni PirhonenTähtiRanta M 10km 1:02:14.7+24:01.6+62.87%61.40%-11.32%-8.66%11:00:06.1
9705Karri HaltialaEspoo M 10km 1:06:07.4+27:54.3+73.01%57.80%-18.26%-15.43%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - M40 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1748Tapani RaatikainenJanakkala M40 10km 45:46.6--100%28.16%28.42%11:00:06.1
2750Tomi TorttilaJanakkala M40 10km 57:14.1+11:27.5+25.03%79.98%10.18%10.50%11:00:06.1
3744Olli EnqvistTähtiRanta M40 10km 1:01:16.5+15:29.9+33.86%74.71%3.84%4.19%11:00:06.1
4783Janne ÖhmanKela M40 10km 1:06:37.7+20:51.1+45.55%68.70%-4.56%-4.19%11:00:06.1
5746Jari MustonenTähtiRanta M40 10km 1:12:06.0+26:19.4+57.50%63.49%-13.14%-12.74%11:00:06.1
6751Jyrki VuorinenHattula M40 10km 1:19:19.7+33:33.1+73.29%57.71%-24.49%-24.04%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - M50 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1773Pekka KemppiVihdin Viesti M50 10km 48:32.2--100%10.79%10.79%11:00:06.1
2780Jorma KukkonenHämeenlinna M50 10km 1:00:16.6+11:44.4+24.19%80.52%-10.79%-10.79%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - N 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
178Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti N 10km 44:52.3--100%34.42%34.89%11:00:06.1
2354Eliisa SärkkinenHämeenlinna N 10km 53:39.5+8:47.2+19.58%83.62%21.58%22.14%11:00:06.1
3794Elika KupitsKerava N 10km 56:40.5+11:48.2+26.30%79.17%17.17%17.76%11:00:06.1
4793Marika KolehmainenKotiko LKV N 10km 57:45.4+12:53.1+28.72%77.69%15.59%16.19%11:00:06.1
5437Katja HeiskanenHämeenlinna N 10km 58:00.7+13:08.4+29.28%77.35%15.21%15.82%11:00:06.1
648Annukka SoinolaTähtiRanta N 10km 59:42.8+14:50.5+33.08%75.15%12.73%13.35%11:00:06.1
7414Maria TorttilaJanakkala N 10km 59:58.1+15:05.8+33.64%74.83%12.35%12.98%11:00:06.1
8796Hanna MaalehtoTähtiRanta N 10km 1:00:26.9+15:34.6+34.71%74.23%11.65%12.28%11:00:06.1
9792Minttu HonkanenHattula N 10km 1:02:26.2+17:33.9+39.14%71.87%8.75%9.40%11:00:06.1
1031Johanna PirinenHämeenlinna N 10km 1:03:22.4+18:30.1+41.23%70.81%7.38%8.04%11:00:06.1
11789Marja AutioHattula N 10km 1:03:43.9+18:51.6+42.03%70.41%6.85%7.52%11:00:06.1
12790Tanja HaltialaEspoo N 10km 1:06:08.1+21:15.8+47.39%67.85%3.34%4.03%11:00:06.1
136Jaana ÖhmanKela N 10km 1:06:34.4+21:42.1+48.36%67.40%2.70%3.40%11:00:06.1
14798Anna-Maria ManninenHämeenlinna N 10km 1:07:55.9+23:03.6+51.39%66.05%0.72%1.42%11:00:06.1
15823Anna WlasoffHämeenlinna N 10km 1:09:53.7+25:01.4+55.77%64.20%-2.15%-1.42%11:00:06.1
16799Anne MikkolaLammi N 10km 1:10:08.1+25:15.8+56.30%63.98%-2.50%-1.77%11:00:06.1
1749Henna SalmioLammi N 10km 1:10:18.3+25:26.0+56.68%63.82%-2.75%-2.02%11:00:06.1
18791Mari HautamäkiHämeenlinna N 10km 1:10:21.2+25:28.9+56.79%63.78%-2.82%-2.09%11:00:06.1
197Tiina PitkänenSC Urbans N 10km 1:10:41.2+25:48.9+57.53%63.48%-3.31%-2.57%11:00:06.1
208Kirsi RaunioniemiSCU N 10km 1:10:41.6+25:49.3+57.55%63.47%-3.32%-2.58%11:00:06.1
21821Marika VorobjevHattula N 10km 1:10:55.9+26:03.6+58.08%63.26%-3.67%-2.93%11:00:06.1
22451Helena OjalehtoHämeenlinna N 10km 1:14:11.3+29:19.0+65.33%60.48%-8.43%-7.65%11:00:06.1
23452Kirsi SyrjäläHämeenlinna N 10km 1:14:12.0+29:19.7+65.36%60.47%-8.44%-7.67%11:00:06.1
24787Marja AleniusTCC N 10km 1:14:47.9+29:55.6+66.69%59.99%-9.32%-8.54%11:00:06.1
25800Sanna NiemiHämeenlinna N 10km 1:25:47.9+40:55.6+91.21%52.30%-25.40%-24.50%11:00:06.1
26810Annika SaarmanTähtiRanta N 10km 1:27:16.6+42:24.3+94.50%51.41%-27.56%-26.65%11:00:06.1
2752Katja SiltolaJanakkala N 10km 1:32:37.7+47:45.4+106.43%48.44%-35.38%-34.41%11:00:06.1
28804Minna Palsasavonlinna N 10km 1:32:38.1+47:45.8+106.44%48.44%-35.39%-34.42%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - N40 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1854Elina KotamäkiKela N40 10km 52:24.6--100%20.82%24.13%11:00:06.1
2853Minna KärriHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:06:51.2+14:26.6+27.56%78.40%-1.00%3.22%11:00:06.1
3856Piia TapanainenHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:11:18.3+18:53.7+36.05%73.50%-7.73%-3.22%11:00:06.1
4852Irina HuuskonenHämeenlinna N40 10km 1:14:11.6+21:47.0+41.56%70.64%-12.09%-7.40%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - N50 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1891Marita LindroosKela N50 10km 1:00:07.8--100%8.33%2.15%11:00:06.1
2890Aino LahtiForssan Salama N50 10km 1:00:53.8+0:46.0+1.28%98.74%7.16%0.90%11:00:06.1
3888Tiina HannulaVantaa N50 10km 1:02:00.1+1:52.3+3.11%96.98%5.47%-0.90%11:00:06.1
4893Nina VuorinenHattula N50 10km 1:19:20.1+19:12.3+31.94%75.79%-20.95%-29.11%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - N60 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1903Kaija PohjonenHämeenlinna N60 10km 1:17:58.5--100%8.40%8.40%11:00:06.1
220Eva-Liisa NiemiHämeenlinna N60 10km 1:32:16.8+14:18.3+18.35%84.50%-8.40%-8.40%11:00:06.1
  • 10km - N65 10km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1904Raija TorttilaJanakkala N65 10km 1:25:06.1--100%0.00%0.00%11:00:06.1
  • 21,1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1757Juha KanniainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo M40 21,1km 1:32:53.2--100%30.74%27.72%13:00:04.2
2776Mikael FogelholmKeravan urheilijat M50 21,1km 1:34:56.7+2:03.5+2.22%97.83%29.21%26.12%13:00:04.2
3756Mika IlmarinenJanakkala M40 21,1km 1:35:58.9+3:05.7+3.33%96.78%28.43%25.32%13:00:04.2
4760Pertti KoskelaTursa M40 21,1km 1:37:06.2+4:13.0+4.54%95.66%27.60%24.44%13:00:04.2
583Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeen Sanomat M50 21,1km 1:38:59.1+6:05.9+6.57%93.84%26.19%22.98%13:00:04.2
6778Silvo KetonenJanakkalan Jana M50 21,1km 1:39:46.2+6:53.0+7.41%93.10%25.61%22.37%13:00:04.2
7829Venla HarjuNoname Team N 21,1km 1:39:57.4+7:04.2+7.61%92.93%25.47%22.22%13:00:04.2
8771Samuli TapanainenHämeenlinna M40 21,1km 1:40:43.7+7:50.5+8.44%92.22%24.89%21.62%13:00:04.2
9727Antti LaaksoRiihimäki M 21,1km 1:41:04.0+8:10.8+8.81%91.91%24.64%21.36%13:00:04.2
10762Ilmar KukkHelsinki M40 21,1km 1:41:36.8+8:43.6+9.39%91.41%24.24%20.93%13:00:04.2
1181Tero KnuutilaPuistolan Urheilijat M40 21,1km 1:42:19.2+9:26.0+10.16%90.78%23.71%20.38%13:00:04.2
12755Mikko HorilaSteelers M40 21,1km 1:42:50.7+9:57.5+10.72%90.32%23.32%19.98%13:00:04.2
13844Sanna OikarinenLinnan Klinikka N 21,1km 1:43:49.5+10:56.3+11.78%89.46%22.59%19.21%13:00:04.2
14752Pertti ArolaLinnan Klinikka M40 21,1km 1:44:20.2+11:27.0+12.33%89.03%22.20%18.82%13:00:04.2
15772Tapani VehkoValio M40 21,1km 1:44:54.4+12:01.2+12.94%88.54%21.78%18.37%13:00:04.2
16901Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan Tarmo N50 21,1km 1:44:59.0+12:05.8+13.02%88.48%21.72%18.31%13:00:04.2
17719Ville HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:46:04.3+13:11.1+14.19%87.57%20.91%17.47%13:00:04.2
18767Mika PöysäOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 1:46:17.1+13:23.9+14.42%87.39%20.75%17.30%13:00:04.2
19718Olli HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:47:29.1+14:35.9+15.72%86.42%19.86%16.37%13:00:04.2
20770Kim SeppänenLammin Säkiä M40 21,1km 1:48:02.7+15:09.5+16.32%85.97%19.44%15.93%13:00:04.2
21741Antti UotilaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 1:49:04.4+16:11.2+17.43%85.16%18.67%15.13%13:00:04.2
22723Jari KäpyläLohja M 21,1km 1:49:57.8+17:04.6+18.38%84.47%18.01%14.44%13:00:04.2
23726Juha KolisevaLammin Betoni M 21,1km 1:50:05.6+17:12.4+18.52%84.37%17.91%14.34%13:00:04.2
24114Mikko BergqvistVanajaveden Ruutanat M 21,1km 1:50:35.7+17:42.5+19.06%83.99%17.54%13.95%13:00:04.2
2582Jarmo MatikkaVRU M50 21,1km 1:50:42.3+17:49.1+19.18%83.90%17.46%13.86%13:00:04.2
26758Pasi Kaunistokaunisto M40 21,1km 1:51:03.4+18:10.2+19.56%83.64%17.19%13.59%13:00:04.2
27732Ismaeel NakudaJanakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:51:46.5+18:53.3+20.33%83.10%16.66%13.03%13:00:04.2
28867Katja KoivulahtiOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa N40 21,1km 1:51:48.6+18:55.4+20.37%83.08%16.63%13.00%13:00:04.2
29863Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan Tarmo N40 21,1km 1:52:17.4+19:24.2+20.89%82.72%16.27%12.63%13:00:04.2
30754Marko HeinonenOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 1:52:58.8+20:05.6+21.63%82.22%15.76%12.09%13:00:04.2
31736Sami-Matti PesonenKPK 24/7 M 21,1km 1:53:57.7+21:04.5+22.69%81.51%15.03%11.33%13:00:04.2
32735Veli-Matti PäkkiläHämeenlinna M 21,1km 1:56:12.3+23:19.1+25.10%79.93%13.36%9.58%13:00:04.2
33720Antti HenttonenHarvialan Ponnistus M 21,1km 1:56:42.4+23:49.2+25.64%79.59%12.98%9.19%13:00:04.2
34734Antti OksalahtiHollola M 21,1km 1:57:30.2+24:37.0+26.50%79.05%12.39%8.57%13:00:04.2
35866Sari KetonenJanakkalan Jana N40 21,1km 1:57:52.5+24:59.3+26.90%78.80%12.11%8.28%13:00:04.2
3679Marika JänkäHämeenlinna N 21,1km 1:59:14.5+26:21.3+28.37%77.90%11.09%7.22%13:00:04.2
3780Antti LuukkanenTawast Cycling Club M 21,1km 1:59:15.0+26:21.8+28.38%77.89%11.08%7.21%13:00:04.2
38742Eero VaarnasJokivarren Jyske M 21,1km 1:59:21.0+26:27.8+28.49%77.83%11.01%7.13%13:00:04.2
39784Jorma MarkkulaLammin Säkiä M65 21,1km 2:00:14.7+27:21.5+29.45%77.25%10.34%6.44%13:00:04.2
40738Ville SalminenCrossFit Hämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:00:33.7+27:40.5+29.79%77.04%10.11%6.19%13:00:04.2
41775Markus EklundPuiU M50 21,1km 2:01:32.7+28:39.5+30.85%76.42%9.37%5.43%13:00:04.2
42899Jaana SaarelaDestia N50 21,1km 2:01:39.0+28:45.8+30.97%76.36%9.30%5.34%13:00:04.2
43763Raine MäättänenLahti M40 21,1km 2:01:41.0+28:47.8+31.00%76.33%9.27%5.32%13:00:04.2
4488Pentti PartanenREIM HML M50 21,1km 2:02:10.0+29:16.8+31.52%76.03%8.91%4.94%13:00:04.2
45785Eero PeltolaJoken talli M65 21,1km 2:02:45.6+29:52.4+32.16%75.67%8.47%4.48%13:00:04.2
46842Satu NokkonenHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:03:44.1+30:50.9+33.21%75.07%7.74%3.72%13:00:04.2
47131Rauno LahtiHämeen Sanomat M50 21,1km 2:04:02.5+31:09.3+33.54%74.88%7.51%3.48%13:00:04.2
48883Virpi TaipalePuistolan Urheilijat N40 21,1km 2:04:22.6+31:29.4+33.90%74.68%7.26%3.22%13:00:04.2
49846Sanna RankiTawastia Trail Club N 21,1km 2:04:24.5+31:31.3+33.94%74.66%7.24%3.20%13:00:04.2
50858Sari ÄkräsHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:07:10.2+34:17.0+36.91%73.04%5.18%1.05%13:00:04.2
51759Juha KorkattiOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 2:07:23.8+34:30.6+37.15%72.91%5.01%0.87%13:00:04.2
52740Sampo TuominenTeam Smetana M 21,1km 2:07:52.0+34:58.8+37.66%72.64%4.66%0.51%13:00:04.2
53831Tytti HuotariHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:07:53.7+35:00.5+37.69%72.63%4.64%0.49%13:00:04.2
54833Anu KojoTampere N 21,1km 2:07:55.6+35:02.4+37.72%72.61%4.62%0.46%13:00:04.2
55765Jan NäränenRiihimäki M40 21,1km 2:08:22.5+35:29.3+38.21%72.36%4.28%0.11%13:00:04.2
56862Kaisa KäärPuiU N40 21,1km 2:08:25.2+35:32.0+38.25%72.33%4.25%0.08%13:00:04.2
57894Minna EskolaHevosopisto N50 21,1km 2:08:31.1+35:37.9+38.36%72.28%4.17%0.00%13:00:04.2
58139Toivo Heinonen M50 21,1km 2:09:32.1+36:38.9+39.45%71.71%3.42%-0.79%13:00:04.2
59761Emilia KourulaJanakkalan Jana N 21,1km 2:09:41.1+36:47.9+39.62%71.62%3.30%-0.91%13:00:04.2
60830Johanna HenttonenHarvialan Ponnistus N 21,1km 2:10:14.6+37:21.4+40.22%71.32%2.89%-1.34%13:00:04.2
61849Eeva SipiläHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:10:24.1+37:30.9+40.39%71.23%2.77%-1.47%13:00:04.2
62905Tuula PyykkönenHollola N65 21,1km 2:10:40.8+37:47.6+40.69%71.08%2.56%-1.68%13:00:04.2
63876Sanna RämöLahti N40 21,1km 2:10:52.2+37:59.0+40.89%70.98%2.42%-1.83%13:00:04.2
64896Anne JahkonenRiihimäki N50 21,1km 2:11:42.8+38:49.6+41.80%70.52%1.79%-2.49%13:00:04.2
65768Jussi SantalaHämeenlinna M40 21,1km 2:13:58.6+41:05.4+44.24%69.33%0.10%-4.25%13:00:04.2
66837Annika LahtinenMeidän Liikunta ry N 21,1km 2:14:29.5+41:36.3+44.79%69.06%-0.28%-4.65%13:00:04.2
67774Vesa AhonenHollola M50 21,1km 2:16:23.1+43:29.9+46.83%68.11%-1.69%-6.12%13:00:04.2
68887Inkeri VettanenKangasalan Melojat ry N40 21,1km 2:17:38.0+44:44.8+48.17%67.49%-2.62%-7.09%13:00:04.2
69737Timo SalmiaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:18:12.8+45:19.6+48.80%67.21%-3.05%-7.54%13:00:04.2
70781Markku Mäkelätuuloksen tykit M50 21,1km 2:18:28.7+45:35.5+49.08%67.08%-3.25%-7.75%13:00:04.2
71733Iisak NieminenHyvinkää M 21,1km 2:18:48.1+45:54.9+49.43%66.92%-3.49%-8.00%13:00:04.2
72848Elisa SalomaaLinnan Klinikka N 21,1km 2:21:27.6+48:34.4+52.29%65.66%-5.48%-10.07%13:00:04.2
73739Topi SantalaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:21:50.7+48:57.5+52.71%65.48%-5.76%-10.37%13:00:04.2
74871Susanna NikulaLinnan Klinikka N40 21,1km 2:21:59.0+49:05.8+52.86%65.42%-5.87%-10.48%13:00:04.2
75836Katariina KumlanderValkeakoski N 21,1km 2:22:02.0+49:08.8+52.91%65.40%-5.90%-10.52%13:00:04.2
76779Kari KoskiHämeenlinna M50 21,1km 2:22:40.8+49:47.6+53.61%65.10%-6.39%-11.02%13:00:04.2
77865Minna-Maija KemppiHyvinkää N40 21,1km 2:23:16.2+50:23.0+54.24%64.83%-6.82%-11.48%13:00:04.2
78870Satu NevalaHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:23:44.0+50:50.8+54.74%64.62%-7.17%-11.84%13:00:04.2
79869Jaana LöfgrenRajamäki N40 21,1km 2:24:09.9+51:16.7+55.21%64.43%-7.49%-12.17%13:00:04.2
80873Katja PellikkaPornainen N40 21,1km 2:24:31.6+51:38.4+55.59%64.27%-7.76%-12.46%13:00:04.2
81847Minttu RistiniittyRasti-Vihti N 21,1km 2:24:47.4+51:54.2+55.88%64.15%-7.96%-12.66%13:00:04.2
82861Terhi JärvinenHattula N40 21,1km 2:25:02.8+52:09.6+56.15%64.04%-8.15%-12.86%13:00:04.2
83879Susanna Schugk-LaulumaaHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:25:33.7+52:40.5+56.71%63.81%-8.53%-13.26%13:00:04.2
84897Virpi KrögerJanakkalan kunta N50 21,1km 2:25:48.2+52:55.0+56.97%63.71%-8.71%-13.45%13:00:04.2
85885Päivikki VesamäkiKangasalan Melojat ry N40 21,1km 2:26:08.9+53:15.7+57.34%63.56%-8.97%-13.72%13:00:04.2
86895Päivi HonkanenHyRa N50 21,1km 2:26:30.4+53:37.2+57.73%63.40%-9.24%-14.00%13:00:04.2
8790Sofia Kilpikivi N 21,1km 2:26:59.8+54:06.6+58.25%63.19%-9.60%-14.38%13:00:04.2
88886Meri VesantoValio N40 21,1km 2:27:01.1+54:07.9+58.28%63.18%-9.62%-14.39%13:00:04.2
89857Satu AaltonenLammi, Hämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:28:01.9+55:08.7+59.37%62.75%-10.38%-15.18%13:00:04.2
90825Marianne Ala-KauhaluomaJanakkala N 21,1km 2:29:09.0+56:15.8+60.57%62.28%-11.21%-16.05%13:00:04.2
91832Sini JänkäläHyvinkää N 21,1km 2:33:30.1+1:00:36.9+65.26%60.51%-14.45%-19.44%13:00:04.2
92851Anna WiklundKääk N 21,1km 2:34:56.4+1:02:03.2+66.81%59.95%-15.53%-20.56%13:00:04.2
93826Laura AuluHelsinki N 21,1km 2:36:18.2+1:03:25.0+68.27%59.43%-16.54%-21.62%13:00:04.2
94824Nina AhoLohja N 21,1km 2:36:37.7+1:03:44.5+68.62%59.30%-16.79%-21.87%13:00:04.2
95731Juri MattilaHattula M 21,1km 2:36:56.7+1:04:03.5+68.96%59.18%-17.02%-22.12%13:00:04.2
96769Timo SeppäläHelsinki M40 21,1km 2:36:58.3+1:04:05.1+68.99%59.17%-17.04%-22.14%13:00:04.2
97786Kauko ViljakainenHämeenlinna M65 21,1km 2:38:07.3+1:05:14.1+70.23%58.74%-17.90%-23.03%13:00:04.2
98743Tuomo ValtariVantaa M 21,1km 2:38:39.9+1:05:46.7+70.82%58.54%-18.30%-23.46%13:00:04.2
99843Kirsi NummiHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:43:01.9+1:10:08.7+75.52%56.97%-21.56%-26.85%13:00:04.2
100864Pia KärkäsOulu N40 21,1km 2:47:27.8+1:14:34.6+80.29%55.47%-24.86%-30.30%13:00:04.2
101877Sari RautioHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:48:47.7+1:15:54.5+81.72%55.03%-25.86%-31.34%13:00:04.2
102860Satu HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana N40 21,1km 2:52:44.4+1:19:51.2+85.97%53.77%-28.80%-34.41%13:00:04.2
103753Toni HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M40 21,1km 2:52:44.6+1:19:51.4+85.97%53.77%-28.80%-34.41%13:00:04.2
104834Minna Koponen-TunnilaPieksämäki N 21,1km 2:53:33.5+1:20:40.3+86.85%53.52%-29.41%-35.05%13:00:04.2
105777Juhani KetokoskiJanakkala M50 21,1km 2:55:46.2+1:22:53.0+89.23%52.85%-31.06%-36.77%13:00:04.2
106872Pauliina NiskanenHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:57:59.3+1:25:06.1+91.62%52.19%-32.71%-38.49%13:00:04.2
107875Satu PenttiläHauho N40 21,1km 2:59:34.8+1:26:41.6+93.33%51.72%-33.90%-39.73%13:00:04.2
108882Heidi SyysmäkiHETA kotihoiva N40 21,1km 3:25:53.1+1:52:59.9+121.65%45.12%-53.51%-60.20%13:00:04.2
109898Eija PaturiJanakkalan Latu ry N50 21,1km 3:26:19.0+1:53:25.8+122.12%45.02%-53.83%-60.53%13:00:04.2
110838Tanja LaukkanenHETA kotihoiva N 21,1km 3:27:18.1+1:54:24.9+123.18%44.81%-54.57%-61.30%13:00:04.2
111906Sinikka SimolaHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat N65 21,1km 3:31:22.1+1:58:28.9+127.56%43.95%-57.60%-64.47%13:00:04.2
112827Heidi ÄyhönenHämeenlinna N 21,1km 3:38:54.1+2:06:00.9+135.67%42.43%-63.22%-70.33%13:00:04.2
113728Osmo LampilaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 3:44:29.1+2:11:35.9+141.68%41.38%-67.38%-74.67%13:00:04.2
-881Kaisa AaltonenRajamäki N40 21,1km DNF-----13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - M 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1727Antti LaaksoRiihimäki M 21,1km 1:41:04.0--100%19.92%13.70%13:00:04.2
2719Ville HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:46:04.3+5:00.3+4.95%95.28%15.95%9.42%13:00:04.2
3718Olli HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:47:29.1+6:25.1+6.35%94.03%14.83%8.21%13:00:04.2
4741Antti UotilaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 1:49:04.4+8:00.4+7.92%92.66%13.57%6.86%13:00:04.2
5723Jari KäpyläLohja M 21,1km 1:49:57.8+8:53.8+8.80%91.91%12.87%6.10%13:00:04.2
6726Juha KolisevaLammin Betoni M 21,1km 1:50:05.6+9:01.6+8.93%91.80%12.77%5.99%13:00:04.2
7114Mikko BergqvistVanajaveden Ruutanat M 21,1km 1:50:35.7+9:31.7+9.43%91.38%12.37%5.56%13:00:04.2
8732Ismaeel NakudaJanakkalan Jana M 21,1km 1:51:46.5+10:42.5+10.60%90.42%11.43%4.55%13:00:04.2
9736Sami-Matti PesonenKPK 24/7 M 21,1km 1:53:57.7+12:53.7+12.76%88.68%9.70%2.68%13:00:04.2
10735Veli-Matti PäkkiläHämeenlinna M 21,1km 1:56:12.3+15:08.3+14.98%86.97%7.92%0.77%13:00:04.2
11720Antti HenttonenHarvialan Ponnistus M 21,1km 1:56:42.4+15:38.4+15.47%86.60%7.53%0.34%13:00:04.2
12734Antti OksalahtiHollola M 21,1km 1:57:30.2+16:26.2+16.26%86.01%6.89%-0.34%13:00:04.2
1380Antti LuukkanenTawast Cycling Club M 21,1km 1:59:15.0+18:11.0+17.99%84.75%5.51%-1.83%13:00:04.2
14742Eero VaarnasJokivarren Jyske M 21,1km 1:59:21.0+18:17.0+18.09%84.68%5.43%-1.92%13:00:04.2
15738Ville SalminenCrossFit Hämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:00:33.7+19:29.7+19.29%83.83%4.47%-2.95%13:00:04.2
16740Sampo TuominenTeam Smetana M 21,1km 2:07:52.0+26:48.0+26.52%79.04%-1.32%-9.19%13:00:04.2
17737Timo SalmiaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:18:12.8+37:08.8+36.75%73.12%-9.52%-18.03%13:00:04.2
18733Iisak NieminenHyvinkää M 21,1km 2:18:48.1+37:44.1+37.34%72.81%-9.98%-18.53%13:00:04.2
19739Topi SantalaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 2:21:50.7+40:46.7+40.35%71.25%-12.39%-21.13%13:00:04.2
20731Juri MattilaHattula M 21,1km 2:36:56.7+55:52.7+55.29%64.40%-24.36%-34.02%13:00:04.2
21743Tuomo ValtariVantaa M 21,1km 2:38:39.9+57:35.9+56.99%63.70%-25.72%-35.49%13:00:04.2
22728Osmo LampilaHämeenlinna M 21,1km 3:44:29.1+2:03:25.1+122.12%45.02%-77.88%-91.70%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - M40 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1757Juha KanniainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo M40 21,1km 1:32:53.2--100%19.13%12.61%13:00:04.2
2756Mika IlmarinenJanakkala M40 21,1km 1:35:58.9+3:05.7+3.33%96.78%16.43%9.69%13:00:04.2
3760Pertti KoskelaTursa M40 21,1km 1:37:06.2+4:13.0+4.54%95.66%15.46%8.64%13:00:04.2
4771Samuli TapanainenHämeenlinna M40 21,1km 1:40:43.7+7:50.5+8.44%92.22%12.30%5.23%13:00:04.2
5762Ilmar KukkHelsinki M40 21,1km 1:41:36.8+8:43.6+9.39%91.41%11.53%4.40%13:00:04.2
681Tero KnuutilaPuistolan Urheilijat M40 21,1km 1:42:19.2+9:26.0+10.16%90.78%10.91%3.73%13:00:04.2
7755Mikko HorilaSteelers M40 21,1km 1:42:50.7+9:57.5+10.72%90.32%10.46%3.24%13:00:04.2
8752Pertti ArolaLinnan Klinikka M40 21,1km 1:44:20.2+11:27.0+12.33%89.03%9.16%1.83%13:00:04.2
9772Tapani VehkoValio M40 21,1km 1:44:54.4+12:01.2+12.94%88.54%8.66%1.30%13:00:04.2
10767Mika PöysäOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 1:46:17.1+13:23.9+14.42%87.39%7.46%0.00%13:00:04.2
11770Kim SeppänenLammin Säkiä M40 21,1km 1:48:02.7+15:09.5+16.32%85.97%5.93%-1.66%13:00:04.2
12758Pasi Kaunistokaunisto M40 21,1km 1:51:03.4+18:10.2+19.56%83.64%3.31%-4.49%13:00:04.2
13754Marko HeinonenOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 1:52:58.8+20:05.6+21.63%82.22%1.63%-6.30%13:00:04.2
14763Raine MäättänenLahti M40 21,1km 2:01:41.0+28:47.8+31.00%76.33%-5.95%-14.49%13:00:04.2
15759Juha KorkattiOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa M40 21,1km 2:07:23.8+34:30.6+37.15%72.91%-10.92%-19.86%13:00:04.2
16765Jan NäränenRiihimäki M40 21,1km 2:08:22.5+35:29.3+38.21%72.36%-11.77%-20.78%13:00:04.2
17768Jussi SantalaHämeenlinna M40 21,1km 2:13:58.6+41:05.4+44.24%69.33%-16.65%-26.05%13:00:04.2
18769Timo SeppäläHelsinki M40 21,1km 2:36:58.3+1:04:05.1+68.99%59.17%-36.67%-47.69%13:00:04.2
19753Toni HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana M40 21,1km 2:52:44.6+1:19:51.4+85.97%53.77%-50.40%-62.53%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - M50 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1776Mikael FogelholmKeravan urheilijat M50 21,1km 1:34:56.7--100%23.79%22.87%13:00:04.2
283Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeen Sanomat M50 21,1km 1:38:59.1+4:02.4+4.26%95.92%20.55%19.59%13:00:04.2
3778Silvo KetonenJanakkalan Jana M50 21,1km 1:39:46.2+4:49.5+5.08%95.16%19.92%18.95%13:00:04.2
482Jarmo MatikkaVRU M50 21,1km 1:50:42.3+15:45.6+16.60%85.76%11.14%10.07%13:00:04.2
5775Markus EklundPuiU M50 21,1km 2:01:32.7+26:36.0+28.02%78.12%2.44%1.27%13:00:04.2
688Pentti PartanenREIM HML M50 21,1km 2:02:10.0+27:13.3+28.67%77.72%1.94%0.76%13:00:04.2
7131Rauno LahtiHämeen Sanomat M50 21,1km 2:04:02.5+29:05.8+30.65%76.54%0.44%-0.76%13:00:04.2
8139Toivo Heinonen M50 21,1km 2:09:32.1+34:35.4+36.43%73.30%-3.97%-5.22%13:00:04.2
9774Vesa AhonenHollola M50 21,1km 2:16:23.1+41:26.4+43.65%69.62%-9.47%-10.79%13:00:04.2
10781Markku Mäkelätuuloksen tykit M50 21,1km 2:18:28.7+43:32.0+45.85%68.56%-11.15%-12.49%13:00:04.2
11779Kari KoskiHämeenlinna M50 21,1km 2:22:40.8+47:44.1+50.28%66.54%-14.53%-15.90%13:00:04.2
12777Juhani KetokoskiJanakkala M50 21,1km 2:55:46.2+1:20:49.5+85.13%54.02%-41.09%-42.78%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - M65 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1784Jorma MarkkulaLammin Säkiä M65 21,1km 2:00:14.7--100%10.07%2.05%13:00:04.2
2785Eero PeltolaJoken talli M65 21,1km 2:02:45.6+2:30.9+2.09%97.95%8.19%0.00%13:00:04.2
3786Kauko ViljakainenHämeenlinna M65 21,1km 2:38:07.3+37:52.6+31.50%76.05%-18.26%-28.81%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - N 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1829Venla HarjuNoname Team N 21,1km 1:39:57.4--100%30.67%29.48%13:00:04.2
2844Sanna OikarinenLinnan Klinikka N 21,1km 1:43:49.5+3:52.1+3.87%96.27%27.99%26.75%13:00:04.2
379Marika JänkäHämeenlinna N 21,1km 1:59:14.5+19:17.1+19.29%83.83%17.30%15.88%13:00:04.2
4842Satu NokkonenHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:03:44.1+23:46.7+23.79%80.78%14.18%12.71%13:00:04.2
5846Sanna RankiTawastia Trail Club N 21,1km 2:04:24.5+24:27.1+24.46%80.35%13.72%12.23%13:00:04.2
6831Tytti HuotariHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:07:53.7+27:56.3+27.95%78.16%11.30%9.77%13:00:04.2
7833Anu KojoTampere N 21,1km 2:07:55.6+27:58.2+27.98%78.14%11.28%9.75%13:00:04.2
8761Emilia KourulaJanakkalan Jana N 21,1km 2:09:41.1+29:43.7+29.74%77.08%10.06%8.51%13:00:04.2
9830Johanna HenttonenHarvialan Ponnistus N 21,1km 2:10:14.6+30:17.2+30.30%76.75%9.67%8.12%13:00:04.2
10849Eeva SipiläHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:10:24.1+30:26.7+30.46%76.65%9.56%8.00%13:00:04.2
11837Annika LahtinenMeidän Liikunta ry N 21,1km 2:14:29.5+34:32.1+34.55%74.32%6.72%5.12%13:00:04.2
12848Elisa SalomaaLinnan Klinikka N 21,1km 2:21:27.6+41:30.2+41.52%70.66%1.89%0.20%13:00:04.2
13836Katariina KumlanderValkeakoski N 21,1km 2:22:02.0+42:04.6+42.09%70.38%1.49%-0.20%13:00:04.2
14847Minttu RistiniittyRasti-Vihti N 21,1km 2:24:47.4+44:50.0+44.85%69.04%-0.42%-2.15%13:00:04.2
1590Sofia Kilpikivi N 21,1km 2:26:59.8+47:02.4+47.06%68.00%-1.95%-3.70%13:00:04.2
16825Marianne Ala-KauhaluomaJanakkala N 21,1km 2:29:09.0+49:11.6+49.21%67.02%-3.44%-5.22%13:00:04.2
17832Sini JänkäläHyvinkää N 21,1km 2:33:30.1+53:32.7+53.57%65.12%-6.46%-8.29%13:00:04.2
18851Anna WiklundKääk N 21,1km 2:34:56.4+54:59.0+55.01%64.51%-7.46%-9.31%13:00:04.2
19826Laura AuluHelsinki N 21,1km 2:36:18.2+56:20.8+56.37%63.95%-8.41%-10.27%13:00:04.2
20824Nina AhoLohja N 21,1km 2:36:37.7+56:40.3+56.70%63.82%-8.63%-10.50%13:00:04.2
21843Kirsi NummiHämeenlinna N 21,1km 2:43:01.9+1:03:04.5+63.10%61.31%-13.07%-15.02%13:00:04.2
22834Minna Koponen-TunnilaPieksämäki N 21,1km 2:53:33.5+1:13:36.1+73.63%57.59%-20.37%-22.44%13:00:04.2
23838Tanja LaukkanenHETA kotihoiva N 21,1km 3:27:18.1+1:47:20.7+107.39%48.22%-43.78%-46.25%13:00:04.2
24827Heidi ÄyhönenHämeenlinna N 21,1km 3:38:54.1+1:58:56.7+119.00%45.66%-51.82%-54.43%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - N40 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1867Katja KoivulahtiOsuuskauppa Hämeenmaa N40 21,1km 1:51:48.6--100%23.60%22.54%13:00:04.2
2863Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan Tarmo N40 21,1km 1:52:17.4+0:28.8+0.43%99.57%23.27%22.21%13:00:04.2
3866Sari KetonenJanakkalan Jana N40 21,1km 1:57:52.5+6:03.9+5.42%94.85%19.46%18.34%13:00:04.2
4883Virpi TaipalePuistolan Urheilijat N40 21,1km 2:04:22.6+12:34.0+11.24%89.90%15.01%13.83%13:00:04.2
5858Sari ÄkräsHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:07:10.2+15:21.6+13.74%87.92%13.11%11.90%13:00:04.2
6862Kaisa KäärPuiU N40 21,1km 2:08:25.2+16:36.6+14.86%87.07%12.25%11.03%13:00:04.2
7876Sanna RämöLahti N40 21,1km 2:10:52.2+19:03.6+17.05%85.44%10.58%9.34%13:00:04.2
8887Inkeri VettanenKangasalan Melojat ry N40 21,1km 2:17:38.0+25:49.4+23.10%81.24%5.96%4.65%13:00:04.2
9871Susanna NikulaLinnan Klinikka N40 21,1km 2:21:59.0+30:10.4+26.99%78.75%2.98%1.64%13:00:04.2
10865Minna-Maija KemppiHyvinkää N40 21,1km 2:23:16.2+31:27.6+28.14%78.04%2.10%0.75%13:00:04.2
11870Satu NevalaHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:23:44.0+31:55.4+28.55%77.79%1.79%0.42%13:00:04.2
12869Jaana LöfgrenRajamäki N40 21,1km 2:24:09.9+32:21.3+28.94%77.56%1.49%0.13%13:00:04.2
13873Katja PellikkaPornainen N40 21,1km 2:24:31.6+32:43.0+29.26%77.36%1.25%-0.13%13:00:04.2
14861Terhi JärvinenHattula N40 21,1km 2:25:02.8+33:14.2+29.73%77.09%0.89%-0.49%13:00:04.2
15879Susanna Schugk-LaulumaaHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:25:33.7+33:45.1+30.19%76.81%0.54%-0.84%13:00:04.2
16885Päivikki VesamäkiKangasalan Melojat ry N40 21,1km 2:26:08.9+34:20.3+30.71%76.50%0.14%-1.25%13:00:04.2
17886Meri VesantoValio N40 21,1km 2:27:01.1+35:12.5+31.49%76.05%-0.46%-1.85%13:00:04.2
18857Satu AaltonenLammi, Hämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:28:01.9+36:13.3+32.40%75.53%-1.15%-2.55%13:00:04.2
19864Pia KärkäsOulu N40 21,1km 2:47:27.8+55:39.2+49.77%66.77%-14.43%-16.02%13:00:04.2
20877Sari RautioHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:48:47.7+56:59.1+50.97%66.24%-15.34%-16.94%13:00:04.2
21860Satu HarjuHurjat Harjut / Janakkalan Jana N40 21,1km 2:52:44.4+1:00:55.8+54.49%64.73%-18.03%-19.67%13:00:04.2
22872Pauliina NiskanenHämeenlinna N40 21,1km 2:57:59.3+1:06:10.7+59.19%62.82%-21.62%-23.31%13:00:04.2
23875Satu PenttiläHauho N40 21,1km 2:59:34.8+1:07:46.2+60.61%62.26%-22.71%-24.41%13:00:04.2
24882Heidi SyysmäkiHETA kotihoiva N40 21,1km 3:25:53.1+1:34:04.5+84.14%54.31%-40.68%-42.63%13:00:04.2
-881Kaisa AaltonenRajamäki N40 21,1km DNF-----13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - N50 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1901Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan Tarmo N50 21,1km 1:44:59.0--100%25.43%20.29%13:00:04.2
2899Jaana SaarelaDestia N50 21,1km 2:01:39.0+16:40.0+15.88%86.30%13.59%7.64%13:00:04.2
3894Minna EskolaHevosopisto N50 21,1km 2:08:31.1+23:32.1+22.42%81.69%8.71%2.43%13:00:04.2
4896Anne JahkonenRiihimäki N50 21,1km 2:11:42.8+26:43.8+25.46%79.71%6.44%0.00%13:00:04.2
5897Virpi KrögerJanakkalan kunta N50 21,1km 2:25:48.2+40:49.2+38.88%72.00%-3.56%-10.70%13:00:04.2
6895Päivi HonkanenHyRa N50 21,1km 2:26:30.4+41:31.4+39.55%71.66%-4.06%-11.23%13:00:04.2
7898Eija PaturiJanakkalan Latu ry N50 21,1km 3:26:19.0+1:41:20.0+96.52%50.88%-46.55%-56.64%13:00:04.2
  • 21,1km - N65 21,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1905Tuula PyykkönenHollola N65 21,1km 2:10:40.8--100%23.59%23.59%13:00:04.2
2906Sinikka SimolaHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat N65 21,1km 3:31:22.1+1:20:41.3+61.74%61.83%-23.59%-23.59%13:00:04.2