2015 Harborfest

Sunday, August 16, 2015 8:21 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Fort Washington, MD, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 168
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Thursday, August 20, 2015 2:19 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WaveOne Swimming
Race website: www.waveoneswimming.com
Race notes
Here are the most up to date results for the 2015 Harborfest Swim. These are considered final results. Should you find an error please contact matt@t3racing.com

Thank all participants for a great swim!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 750m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Lauren Bowers13-1814F 10:23.3--100%41.40%41.29%
227Jose Obando50-5453M 12:25.3+2:02.0+19.57%83.63%29.93%29.79%
329Serena Portillo40-4444F 12:54.8+2:31.5+24.31%80.45%27.15%27.02%
421Andy Han35-3936M 13:07.4+2:44.1+26.33%79.16%25.97%25.83%
516Lyle Ganz30-3433M 13:32.3+3:09.0+30.32%76.73%23.63%23.48%
622Christina Hosenfeld30-3432F 13:50.2+3:26.9+33.19%75.08%21.95%21.80%
715Allison Finkelstein25-2929F 13:59.3+3:36.0+34.65%74.26%21.09%20.94%
817Rachel Gladstone13-1813F 15:07.4+4:44.1+45.58%68.69%14.69%14.53%
943Arno Boersma40-4444M 15:24.2+5:00.9+48.28%67.44%13.11%12.94%
1018Greta Gosnell35-3939F 15:45.3+5:22.0+51.66%65.94%11.12%10.96%
1141Alex Woodworth25-2928M 15:47.2+5:23.9+51.97%65.80%10.94%10.78%
1213John Edwards55-5955M 16:50.8+6:27.5+62.17%61.66%4.97%4.79%
1314Michelle Evans35-3936F 16:53.6+6:30.3+62.62%61.49%4.70%4.52%
1426Nicolette Nye50-5454F 17:36.3+7:13.0+69.47%59.01%0.69%0.50%
1546Christopher Owens35-3935M 17:46.9+7:23.6+71.17%58.42%-0.31%-0.50%
1633Gerald Semasek50-5451M 18:49.4+8:26.1+81.20%55.19%-6.19%-6.39%
1742Angela Bekkers40-4443F 19:26.2+9:02.9+87.10%53.45%-9.65%-9.85%
1812Chris Desirey35-3936M 19:47.2+9:23.9+90.47%52.50%-11.62%-11.83%
1928Steve Olson35-3939M 19:55.6+9:32.3+91.82%52.13%-12.41%-12.62%
2050Patti Jackson50-54F 20:12.3+9:49.0+94.50%51.41%-13.98%-14.20%
2138Cee-Cee Swalling25-2928F 20:56.2+10:32.9+101.54%49.62%-18.11%-18.33%
2245Victor Galladora30-3432M 21:02.1+10:38.8+102.49%49.39%-18.66%-18.89%
2325Andrew Mergen50-5451M 21:06.5+10:43.2+103.19%49.21%-19.08%-19.30%
2437Christine Stoessel55-5959F 21:22.0+10:58.7+105.68%48.62%-20.53%-20.76%
2511Ulrick Casseus30-3434M 21:42.1+11:18.8+108.90%47.87%-22.42%-22.65%
2630David Radzanowski50-5450M 21:55.2+11:31.9+111.01%47.39%-23.65%-23.89%
2719James Gray65+70M 23:15.6+12:52.3+123.91%44.66%-31.21%-31.46%
2832Federico Sanchez40-4440M 25:26.4+15:03.1+144.89%40.83%-43.51%-43.78%
-35Gregory Smith30-3433M DNF-----
  • 750m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Lauren Bowers13-1814F 10:23.3--100%37.18%36.36%
229Serena Portillo40-4444F 12:54.8+2:31.5+24.31%80.45%21.91%20.89%
322Christina Hosenfeld30-3432F 13:50.2+3:26.9+33.19%75.08%16.33%15.24%
415Allison Finkelstein25-2929F 13:59.3+3:36.0+34.65%74.26%15.41%14.31%
517Rachel Gladstone13-1813F 15:07.4+4:44.1+45.58%68.69%8.55%7.36%
618Greta Gosnell35-3939F 15:45.3+5:22.0+51.66%65.94%4.73%3.49%
714Michelle Evans35-3936F 16:53.6+6:30.3+62.62%61.49%-2.15%-3.49%
826Nicolette Nye50-5454F 17:36.3+7:13.0+69.47%59.01%-6.46%-7.85%
942Angela Bekkers40-4443F 19:26.2+9:02.9+87.10%53.45%-17.53%-19.07%
1050Patti Jackson50-54F 20:12.3+9:49.0+94.50%51.41%-22.18%-23.77%
1138Cee-Cee Swalling25-2928F 20:56.2+10:32.9+101.54%49.62%-26.60%-28.26%
1237Christine Stoessel55-5959F 21:22.0+10:58.7+105.68%48.62%-29.20%-30.89%
  • 750m Female - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Lauren Bowers13-1814F 10:23.3--100%18.56%18.56%
217Rachel Gladstone13-1813F 15:07.4+4:44.1+45.58%68.69%-18.56%-18.56%
  • 750m Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Allison Finkelstein25-2929F 13:59.3--100%19.90%19.90%
238Cee-Cee Swalling25-2928F 20:56.2+6:56.9+49.67%66.81%-19.90%-19.90%
  • 750m Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Christina Hosenfeld30-3432F 13:50.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 750m Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Greta Gosnell35-3939F 15:45.3--100%3.49%3.49%
214Michelle Evans35-3936F 16:53.6+1:08.3+7.23%93.26%-3.49%-3.49%
  • 750m Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
129Serena Portillo40-4444F 12:54.8--100%20.16%20.16%
242Angela Bekkers40-4443F 19:26.2+6:31.4+50.52%66.44%-20.16%-20.16%
  • 750m Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Nicolette Nye50-5454F 17:36.3--100%6.88%6.88%
250Patti Jackson50-54F 20:12.3+2:36.0+14.77%87.13%-6.88%-6.88%
  • 750m Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Christine Stoessel55-5959F 21:22.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 750m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Jose Obando50-5453M 12:25.3--100%33.28%35.66%
221Andy Han35-3936M 13:07.4+0:42.1+5.65%94.65%29.52%32.02%
316Lyle Ganz30-3433M 13:32.3+1:07.0+8.99%91.75%27.29%29.87%
443Arno Boersma40-4444M 15:24.2+2:58.9+24.00%80.64%17.27%20.21%
541Alex Woodworth25-2928M 15:47.2+3:21.9+27.09%78.68%15.21%18.22%
613John Edwards55-5955M 16:50.8+4:25.5+35.62%73.73%9.52%12.73%
746Christopher Owens35-3935M 17:46.9+5:21.6+43.15%69.86%4.50%7.89%
833Gerald Semasek50-5451M 18:49.4+6:24.1+51.54%65.99%-1.10%2.50%
912Chris Desirey35-3936M 19:47.2+7:21.9+59.29%62.78%-6.27%-2.50%
1028Steve Olson35-3939M 19:55.6+7:30.3+60.42%62.34%-7.02%-3.22%
1145Victor Galladora30-3432M 21:02.1+8:36.8+69.34%59.05%-12.98%-8.96%
1225Andrew Mergen50-5451M 21:06.5+8:41.2+69.93%58.85%-13.37%-9.34%
1311Ulrick Casseus30-3434M 21:42.1+9:16.8+74.71%57.24%-16.56%-12.41%
1430David Radzanowski50-5450M 21:55.2+9:29.9+76.47%56.67%-17.73%-13.55%
1519James Gray65+70M 23:15.6+10:50.3+87.25%53.40%-24.93%-20.49%
1632Federico Sanchez40-4440M 25:26.4+13:01.1+104.80%48.83%-36.63%-31.78%
-35Gregory Smith30-3433M DNF-----
  • 750m Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
141Alex Woodworth25-2928M 15:47.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 750m Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
116Lyle Ganz30-3433M 13:32.3--100%27.83%35.64%
245Victor Galladora30-3432M 21:02.1+7:29.8+55.37%64.36%-12.14%0.00%
311Ulrick Casseus30-3434M 21:42.1+8:09.8+60.30%62.38%-15.69%-3.17%
-35Gregory Smith30-3433M DNF-----
  • 750m Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Andy Han35-3936M 13:07.4--100%25.67%30.14%
246Christopher Owens35-3935M 17:46.9+4:39.5+35.50%73.80%-0.72%5.34%
312Chris Desirey35-3936M 19:47.2+6:39.8+50.77%66.32%-12.08%-5.34%
428Steve Olson35-3939M 19:55.6+6:48.2+51.84%65.86%-12.87%-6.08%
  • 750m Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Arno Boersma40-4444M 15:24.2--100%24.57%24.57%
232Federico Sanchez40-4440M 25:26.4+10:02.2+65.16%60.55%-24.57%-24.57%
  • 750m Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Jose Obando50-5453M 12:25.3--100%33.10%37.79%
233Gerald Semasek50-5451M 18:49.4+6:24.1+51.54%65.99%-1.37%5.72%
325Andrew Mergen50-5451M 21:06.5+8:41.2+69.93%58.85%-13.68%-5.72%
430David Radzanowski50-5450M 21:55.2+9:29.9+76.47%56.67%-18.05%-9.79%
  • 750m Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113John Edwards55-5955M 16:50.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 750m Male - 65+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119James Gray65+70M 23:15.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Churchill Hooff40-4441M 27:12.3--100%41.35%41.83%
2155Megan Strynar13-1814F 27:54.7+0:42.4+2.60%97.47%39.83%40.32%
3112Erin Cunningham19-2424F 34:20.0+7:07.7+26.20%79.24%25.99%26.59%
4106Jennifer Brickett30-3432F 34:29.1+7:16.8+26.76%78.89%25.66%26.26%
5120Jenny Heintz30-3430F 34:55.1+7:42.8+28.35%77.91%24.73%25.33%
6113Jillian Daleiden19-2423F 34:56.4+7:44.1+28.43%77.86%24.68%25.29%
7162Kristin West30-3431F 34:59.6+7:47.3+28.63%77.74%24.56%25.17%
8135Peter Mullins25-2929M 35:39.2+8:26.9+31.05%76.30%23.14%23.76%
9170Dan Honious55-5955M 35:55.2+8:42.9+32.03%75.74%22.57%23.19%
10151Myra Simbulan12 & Under12F 36:00.0+8:47.7+32.33%75.57%22.39%23.02%
11107Brad Burns30-3433M 36:06.8+8:54.5+32.75%75.33%22.15%22.78%
12130Adam Langley25-2929M 36:20.0+9:07.7+33.55%74.88%21.68%22.31%
13168Robert Toth45-4949M 36:31.3+9:19.0+34.25%74.49%21.27%21.91%
14167Franco Simonetti25-2925M 36:51.7+9:39.4+35.50%73.80%20.54%21.18%
15136Mark Mullins55-5956M 36:59.4+9:47.1+35.97%73.55%20.26%20.91%
16141Erica Price30-3432F 37:57.0+10:44.7+39.50%71.69%18.19%18.85%
17128Jennifer Kron40-4442F 38:05.0+10:52.7+39.99%71.44%17.90%18.57%
18108Amanda Chadwick35-3936F 38:16.3+11:04.0+40.68%71.08%17.50%18.16%
19104Dianna Bentley40-4440F 39:20.0+12:07.7+44.58%69.17%15.21%15.89%
2044Marcus Fitts25-2926M 39:53.5+12:41.2+46.63%68.20%14.00%14.70%
21101Bill Alexander45-4945M 40:14.9+13:02.6+47.94%67.59%13.24%13.94%
22156Kelly Theis40-4441F 41:49.4+14:37.1+53.73%65.05%9.84%10.57%
23116Amy Fitzgibbons40-4442F 41:52.8+14:40.5+53.94%64.96%9.72%10.45%
24146Peter Remmes55-5959M 42:02.5+14:50.2+54.54%64.71%9.37%10.10%
25103ARTHUR ALIK25-2928M 42:36.6+15:24.3+56.63%63.85%8.14%8.89%
26157Amy Thompson50-5450F 43:04.6+15:52.3+58.34%63.15%7.14%7.89%
27119Geoffrey Heintz40-4444M 43:31.5+16:19.2+59.99%62.50%6.17%6.93%
28164Alvin Figer35-3936M 43:35.5+16:23.2+60.23%62.41%6.03%6.79%
29161Kelly Waud35-3938F 44:19.2+17:06.9+62.91%61.38%4.46%5.23%
30152Tina Slivka40-4444F 44:46.9+17:34.6+64.61%60.75%3.46%4.24%
31129Gordon Lang60-6464M 46:03.2+18:50.9+69.28%59.07%0.72%1.53%
32169Dwight Van Winkle50-5451M 47:28.8+20:16.5+74.53%57.30%-2.35%-1.53%
33139Peter Ohara45-4949M 47:35.2+20:22.9+74.92%57.17%-2.58%-1.75%
34114Kate Dowling50-5452F 48:00.1+20:47.8+76.44%56.68%-3.48%-2.64%
35145Bill Reid50-5451M 48:37.6+21:25.3+78.74%55.95%-4.83%-3.98%
36132L A Mcandrews65+69M 48:58.3+21:46.0+80.01%55.55%-5.57%-4.71%
37142David Radomski45-4947M 49:25.3+22:13.0+81.66%55.05%-6.54%-5.68%
38124William Kennedy55-5956M 49:34.6+22:22.3+82.23%54.87%-6.87%-6.01%
39115Theresa Firestine30-3432F 49:57.5+22:45.2+83.64%54.46%-7.70%-6.82%
40147Joe Schools19-2423M 50:04.2+22:51.9+84.05%54.33%-7.94%-7.06%
41153Gregory Snyder55-5959M 50:30.3+23:18.0+85.65%53.87%-8.88%-7.99%
42133Terri Mccormick50-5451F 50:47.9+23:35.6+86.72%53.55%-9.51%-8.62%
43122Erin Hultman40-4442F 51:24.0+24:11.7+88.94%52.93%-10.80%-9.91%
44110Mary Cousins45-4945F 51:44.1+24:31.8+90.17%52.59%-11.53%-10.62%
45125Cheryl A. King55-5958F 52:11.3+24:59.0+91.83%52.13%-12.50%-11.59%
46148Francis Shafer45-4947M 52:23.0+25:10.7+92.55%51.93%-12.92%-12.01%
47134John Miller45-4949M 52:24.6+25:12.3+92.65%51.91%-12.98%-12.07%
48158Marcus Walker13-1818M 52:56.9+25:44.6+94.63%51.38%-14.14%-13.22%
49166Jennifer Knowles30-3431F 53:37.0+26:24.7+97.08%50.74%-15.58%-14.65%
50123Laura Johnson45-4947F 54:01.0+26:48.7+98.55%50.36%-16.45%-15.50%
51109Kimberly Collins40-4444F 54:27.1+27:14.8+100.15%49.96%-17.38%-16.43%
52105David Berry50-5450M 55:18.1+28:05.8+103.28%49.19%-19.22%-18.25%
53117Elizabeth Glomb30-3432F 56:08.8+28:56.5+106.38%48.45%-21.04%-20.06%
54111Raymond Cruz45-4945M 56:22.4+29:10.1+107.22%48.26%-21.53%-20.54%
55165Elizabeth Guthrie65+65F 58:11.8+30:59.5+113.92%46.75%-25.46%-24.44%
56144Robert Read35-3939M 58:23.4+31:11.1+114.63%46.59%-25.87%-24.85%
57159Matthew Walker40-4442M 58:38.7+31:26.4+115.57%46.39%-26.42%-25.40%
58171Elizabeth Jenkins-Sahlin30-34F 1:02:20.1+35:07.8+129.13%43.64%-34.38%-33.29%
59160Brian Waud40-4440M 1:03:42.8+36:30.5+134.20%42.70%-37.35%-36.24%
60137Diane Neilson25-2928F 1:04:00.0+36:47.7+135.25%42.51%-37.97%-36.85%
61154Anita Stephen55-5956F 1:09:45.8+42:33.5+156.44%39.00%-50.39%-49.17%
62178Patty Stiegman50-54F 1:10:22.9+43:10.6+158.71%38.65%-51.72%-50.50%
-127Sean Krispinsky35-3936M DNF-----
-163Edward Chang25-2929M DNF-----
  • 1.2 Mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1155Megan Strynar13-1814F 27:54.7--100%40.49%37.67%
2112Erin Cunningham19-2424F 34:20.0+6:25.3+23.01%81.30%26.80%23.33%
3106Jennifer Brickett30-3432F 34:29.1+6:34.4+23.55%80.94%26.48%22.99%
4120Jenny Heintz30-3430F 34:55.1+7:00.4+25.10%79.93%25.56%22.03%
5113Jillian Daleiden19-2423F 34:56.4+7:01.7+25.18%79.88%25.51%21.98%
6162Kristin West30-3431F 34:59.6+7:04.9+25.37%79.76%25.40%21.86%
7151Myra Simbulan12 & Under12F 36:00.0+8:05.3+28.98%77.53%23.25%19.61%
8141Erica Price30-3432F 37:57.0+10:02.3+35.96%73.55%19.09%15.26%
9128Jennifer Kron40-4442F 38:05.0+10:10.3+36.44%73.29%18.81%14.96%
10108Amanda Chadwick35-3936F 38:16.3+10:21.6+37.12%72.93%18.41%14.54%
11104Dianna Bentley40-4440F 39:20.0+11:25.3+40.92%70.96%16.14%12.17%
12156Kelly Theis40-4441F 41:49.4+13:54.7+49.84%66.74%10.84%6.61%
13116Amy Fitzgibbons40-4442F 41:52.8+13:58.1+50.04%66.65%10.72%6.48%
14157Amy Thompson50-5450F 43:04.6+15:09.9+54.33%64.80%8.16%3.81%
15161Kelly Waud35-3938F 44:19.2+16:24.5+58.79%62.98%5.51%1.03%
16152Tina Slivka40-4444F 44:46.9+16:52.2+60.44%62.33%4.53%0.00%
17114Kate Dowling50-5452F 48:00.1+20:05.4+71.98%58.15%-2.34%-7.19%
18115Theresa Firestine30-3432F 49:57.5+22:02.8+78.99%55.87%-6.51%-11.56%
19133Terri Mccormick50-5451F 50:47.9+22:53.2+82.00%54.95%-8.30%-13.44%
20122Erin Hultman40-4442F 51:24.0+23:29.3+84.15%54.30%-9.58%-14.78%
21110Mary Cousins45-4945F 51:44.1+23:49.4+85.35%53.95%-10.29%-15.53%
22125Cheryl A. King55-5958F 52:11.3+24:16.6+86.98%53.48%-11.26%-16.54%
23166Jennifer Knowles30-3431F 53:37.0+25:42.3+92.09%52.06%-14.31%-19.73%
24123Laura Johnson45-4947F 54:01.0+26:06.3+93.53%51.67%-15.16%-20.62%
25109Kimberly Collins40-4444F 54:27.1+26:32.4+95.09%51.26%-16.09%-21.59%
26117Elizabeth Glomb30-3432F 56:08.8+28:14.1+101.16%49.71%-19.70%-25.38%
27165Elizabeth Guthrie65+65F 58:11.8+30:17.1+108.50%47.96%-24.07%-29.96%
28171Elizabeth Jenkins-Sahlin30-34F 1:02:20.1+34:25.4+123.33%44.78%-32.89%-39.20%
29137Diane Neilson25-2928F 1:04:00.0+36:05.3+129.29%43.61%-36.44%-42.92%
30154Anita Stephen55-5956F 1:09:45.8+41:51.1+149.94%40.01%-48.73%-55.79%
31178Patty Stiegman50-54F 1:10:22.9+42:28.2+152.16%39.66%-50.05%-57.17%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 12 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Myra Simbulan12 & Under12F 36:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1155Megan Strynar13-1814F 27:54.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 19-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Erin Cunningham19-2424F 34:20.0--100%0.88%0.88%
2113Jillian Daleiden19-2423F 34:56.4+0:36.4+1.77%98.26%-0.88%-0.88%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1137Diane Neilson25-2928F 1:04:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Jennifer Brickett30-3432F 34:29.1--100%24.29%21.54%
2120Jenny Heintz30-3430F 34:55.1+0:26.0+1.26%98.76%23.34%20.56%
3162Kristin West30-3431F 34:59.6+0:30.5+1.47%98.55%23.18%20.39%
4141Erica Price30-3432F 37:57.0+3:27.9+10.05%90.87%16.69%13.66%
5115Theresa Firestine30-3432F 49:57.5+15:28.4+44.87%69.03%-9.68%-13.66%
6166Jennifer Knowles30-3431F 53:37.0+19:07.9+55.48%64.32%-17.71%-21.98%
7117Elizabeth Glomb30-3432F 56:08.8+21:39.7+62.81%61.42%-23.26%-27.74%
8171Elizabeth Jenkins-Sahlin30-34F 1:02:20.1+27:51.0+80.76%55.32%-36.85%-41.82%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Amanda Chadwick35-3936F 38:16.3--100%7.32%7.32%
2161Kelly Waud35-3938F 44:19.2+6:02.9+15.80%86.35%-7.32%-7.32%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Jennifer Kron40-4442F 38:05.0--100%14.49%9.07%
2104Dianna Bentley40-4440F 39:20.0+1:15.0+3.28%96.82%11.68%6.08%
3156Kelly Theis40-4441F 41:49.4+3:44.4+9.82%91.06%6.09%0.14%
4116Amy Fitzgibbons40-4442F 41:52.8+3:47.8+9.97%90.93%5.96%0.00%
5152Tina Slivka40-4444F 44:46.9+6:41.9+17.59%85.04%-0.55%-6.93%
6122Erin Hultman40-4442F 51:24.0+13:19.0+34.97%74.09%-15.41%-22.73%
7109Kimberly Collins40-4444F 54:27.1+16:22.1+42.98%69.94%-22.26%-30.02%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Mary Cousins45-4945F 51:44.1--100%2.16%2.16%
2123Laura Johnson45-4947F 54:01.0+2:16.9+4.41%95.78%-2.16%-2.16%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Amy Thompson50-5450F 43:04.6--100%18.82%12.80%
2114Kate Dowling50-5452F 48:00.1+4:55.5+11.43%89.74%9.54%2.83%
3133Terri Mccormick50-5451F 50:47.9+7:43.3+17.93%84.80%4.27%-2.83%
4178Patty Stiegman50-54F 1:10:22.9+27:18.3+63.39%61.20%-32.63%-42.47%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Cheryl A. King55-5958F 52:11.3--100%14.41%14.41%
2154Anita Stephen55-5956F 1:09:45.8+17:34.5+33.68%74.81%-14.41%-14.41%
  • 1.2 Mile Female - 65+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1165Elizabeth Guthrie65+65F 58:11.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Churchill Hooff40-4441M 27:12.3--100%40.69%42.70%
2135Peter Mullins25-2929M 35:39.2+8:26.9+31.05%76.30%22.27%24.91%
3170Dan Honious55-5955M 35:55.2+8:42.9+32.03%75.74%21.69%24.35%
4107Brad Burns30-3433M 36:06.8+8:54.5+32.75%75.33%21.27%23.94%
5130Adam Langley25-2929M 36:20.0+9:07.7+33.55%74.88%20.79%23.48%
6168Robert Toth45-4949M 36:31.3+9:19.0+34.25%74.49%20.38%23.08%
7167Franco Simonetti25-2925M 36:51.7+9:39.4+35.50%73.80%19.64%22.36%
8136Mark Mullins55-5956M 36:59.4+9:47.1+35.97%73.55%19.36%22.09%
944Marcus Fitts25-2926M 39:53.5+12:41.2+46.63%68.20%13.03%15.98%
10101Bill Alexander45-4945M 40:14.9+13:02.6+47.94%67.59%12.26%15.23%
11146Peter Remmes55-5959M 42:02.5+14:50.2+54.54%64.71%8.35%11.45%
12103ARTHUR ALIK25-2928M 42:36.6+15:24.3+56.63%63.85%7.11%10.26%
13119Geoffrey Heintz40-4444M 43:31.5+16:19.2+59.99%62.50%5.11%8.33%
14164Alvin Figer35-3936M 43:35.5+16:23.2+60.23%62.41%4.97%8.19%
15129Gordon Lang60-6464M 46:03.2+18:50.9+69.28%59.07%-0.40%3.00%
16169Dwight Van Winkle50-5451M 47:28.8+20:16.5+74.53%57.30%-3.51%0.00%
17139Peter Ohara45-4949M 47:35.2+20:22.9+74.92%57.17%-3.74%-0.22%
18145Bill Reid50-5451M 48:37.6+21:25.3+78.74%55.95%-6.01%-2.42%
19132L A Mcandrews65+69M 48:58.3+21:46.0+80.01%55.55%-6.76%-3.14%
20142David Radomski45-4947M 49:25.3+22:13.0+81.66%55.05%-7.74%-4.09%
21124William Kennedy55-5956M 49:34.6+22:22.3+82.23%54.87%-8.08%-4.42%
22147Joe Schools19-2423M 50:04.2+22:51.9+84.05%54.33%-9.16%-5.45%
23153Gregory Snyder55-5959M 50:30.3+23:18.0+85.65%53.87%-10.11%-6.37%
24148Francis Shafer45-4947M 52:23.0+25:10.7+92.55%51.93%-14.20%-10.33%
25134John Miller45-4949M 52:24.6+25:12.3+92.65%51.91%-14.26%-10.38%
26158Marcus Walker13-1818M 52:56.9+25:44.6+94.63%51.38%-15.43%-11.52%
27105David Berry50-5450M 55:18.1+28:05.8+103.28%49.19%-20.56%-16.47%
28111Raymond Cruz45-4945M 56:22.4+29:10.1+107.22%48.26%-22.90%-18.73%
29144Robert Read35-3939M 58:23.4+31:11.1+114.63%46.59%-27.30%-22.98%
30159Matthew Walker40-4442M 58:38.7+31:26.4+115.57%46.39%-27.85%-23.52%
31160Brian Waud40-4440M 1:03:42.8+36:30.5+134.20%42.70%-38.90%-34.19%
-127Sean Krispinsky35-3936M DNF-----
-163Edward Chang25-2929M DNF-----
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Marcus Walker13-1818M 52:56.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 19-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1147Joe Schools19-2423M 50:04.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Peter Mullins25-2929M 35:39.2--100%6.84%3.28%
2130Adam Langley25-2929M 36:20.0+0:40.8+1.91%98.13%5.06%1.43%
3167Franco Simonetti25-2925M 36:51.7+1:12.5+3.39%96.72%3.68%0.00%
444Marcus Fitts25-2926M 39:53.5+4:14.3+11.89%89.38%-4.24%-8.22%
5103ARTHUR ALIK25-2928M 42:36.6+6:57.4+19.51%83.67%-11.34%-15.59%
-163Edward Chang25-2929M DNF-----
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Brad Burns30-3433M 36:06.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Alvin Figer35-3936M 43:35.5--100%14.51%14.51%
2144Robert Read35-3939M 58:23.4+14:47.9+33.95%74.66%-14.51%-14.51%
-127Sean Krispinsky35-3936M DNF-----
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Churchill Hooff40-4441M 27:12.3--100%43.64%46.75%
2119Geoffrey Heintz40-4444M 43:31.5+16:19.2+59.99%62.50%9.83%14.80%
3159Matthew Walker40-4442M 58:38.7+31:26.4+115.57%46.39%-21.49%-14.80%
4160Brian Waud40-4440M 1:03:42.8+36:30.5+134.20%42.70%-31.99%-24.72%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Robert Toth45-4949M 36:31.3--100%23.67%26.10%
2101Bill Alexander45-4945M 40:14.9+3:43.6+10.20%90.74%15.89%18.56%
3139Peter Ohara45-4949M 47:35.2+11:03.9+30.30%76.75%0.55%3.71%
4142David Radomski45-4947M 49:25.3+12:54.0+35.32%73.90%-3.29%0.00%
5148Francis Shafer45-4947M 52:23.0+15:51.7+43.43%69.72%-9.48%-5.99%
6134John Miller45-4949M 52:24.6+15:53.3+43.50%69.68%-9.53%-6.05%
7111Raymond Cruz45-4945M 56:22.4+19:51.1+54.36%64.79%-17.81%-14.07%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1169Dwight Van Winkle50-5451M 47:28.8--100%5.92%2.36%
2145Bill Reid50-5451M 48:37.6+1:08.8+2.42%97.64%3.65%0.00%
3105David Berry50-5450M 55:18.1+7:49.3+16.47%85.86%-9.57%-13.73%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1170Dan Honious55-5955M 35:55.2--100%16.48%14.56%
2136Mark Mullins55-5956M 36:59.4+1:04.2+2.98%97.11%13.99%12.02%
3146Peter Remmes55-5959M 42:02.5+6:07.3+17.04%85.44%2.24%0.00%
4124William Kennedy55-5956M 49:34.6+13:39.4+38.02%72.45%-15.28%-17.92%
5153Gregory Snyder55-5959M 50:30.3+14:35.1+40.60%71.12%-17.44%-20.13%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1129Gordon Lang60-6464M 46:03.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1.2 Mile Male - 65+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1132L A Mcandrews65+69M 48:58.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.4 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Sergey Urazov30-3430M 51:20.2--100%48.59%46.00%
2213Nathan Dean40-4440M 1:02:17.7+10:57.5+21.35%82.41%37.62%34.47%
3232Julie Nicora35-3935F 1:02:30.0+11:09.8+21.75%82.14%37.42%34.25%
4228Bryan Main40-4442M 1:06:21.0+15:00.8+29.24%77.37%33.56%30.20%
5253Hilary Cairns40-4444F 1:08:06.3+16:46.1+32.66%75.38%31.80%28.36%
6218Samantha Hagerty13-1815F 1:19:01.0+27:40.8+53.92%64.97%20.88%16.88%
7238Emily Richard35-3938F 1:19:57.7+28:37.5+55.76%64.20%19.93%15.89%
8210Robert Brennan45-4945M 1:21:14.3+29:54.1+58.25%63.19%18.65%14.54%
9230John Mc Cabe55-5956M 1:23:41.5+32:21.3+63.03%61.34%16.20%11.96%
10254Patricia Cummings35-3939F 1:24:01.5+32:41.3+63.67%61.10%15.86%11.61%
11259Cristina Sandoval30-3432F 1:24:18.5+32:58.3+64.23%60.89%15.58%11.31%
12219Sean Hagerty40-4441M 1:25:26.4+34:06.2+66.43%60.09%14.45%10.12%
13234Patrick Pannett35-3938M 1:25:29.1+34:08.9+66.52%60.05%14.40%10.08%
14224Chris Jackson45-4946M 1:26:27.0+35:06.8+68.40%59.38%13.43%9.06%
15203Jefferson Alvares35-3935M 1:26:49.2+35:29.0+69.12%59.13%13.06%8.67%
16212Heidi Cox50-5450F 1:28:21.3+37:01.1+72.11%58.10%11.53%7.06%
17258Florence Rabanal45-4947F 1:29:16.1+37:55.9+73.89%57.51%10.61%6.10%
18247David Vaughn50-5453M 1:29:24.2+38:04.0+74.15%57.42%10.48%5.95%
19229Katherine Makris30-3432F 1:29:35.2+38:15.0+74.51%57.30%10.29%5.76%
20242Andrea Shea40-4444F 1:32:01.2+40:41.0+79.25%55.79%7.86%3.20%
21260Annemarie Simpson35-3936F 1:32:04.4+40:44.2+79.35%55.76%7.80%3.15%
22225Natalie Kempkey35-3935F 1:32:32.4+41:12.2+80.26%55.48%7.34%2.65%
23205Larry Bard45-4949M 1:33:06.3+41:46.1+81.36%55.14%6.77%2.06%
24262Deanna Froler30-34F 1:34:14.8+42:54.6+83.59%54.47%5.63%0.86%
25207Elizabeth Baumgarten55-5958F 1:34:35.2+43:15.0+84.25%54.27%5.29%0.50%
26257AJ Pearlman30-3434F 1:34:49.6+43:29.4+84.72%54.14%5.05%0.25%
27251Michaela Witczak30-3430F 1:35:18.0+43:57.8+85.64%53.87%4.57%-0.25%
28206Carolyn Basista35-3936F 1:35:51.5+44:31.3+86.72%53.55%4.01%-0.84%
29201Molly Allen30-3432F 1:37:14.6+45:54.4+89.42%52.79%2.63%-2.29%
30248Jennifer Walrath30-3433F 1:37:42.5+46:22.3+90.33%52.54%2.16%-2.78%
31227Robin Lotz40-4444M 1:38:21.9+47:01.7+91.61%52.19%1.50%-3.47%
32245Richard Thewes45-4949M 1:44:14.6+52:54.4+103.06%49.25%-4.38%-9.66%
33244Karen Taggart40-4440F 1:44:29.6+53:09.4+103.55%49.13%-4.63%-9.92%
34261Melissa Hancock45-4946F 1:46:38.6+55:18.4+107.73%48.14%-6.79%-12.18%
35102Carl Alf25-2928M 1:47:12.9+55:52.7+108.85%47.88%-7.36%-12.78%
36214Philip Diven25-2929M 1:49:03.3+57:43.1+112.43%47.07%-9.20%-14.72%
37240Jarad Schofer35-3937M 1:52:07.0+1:00:46.8+118.39%45.79%-12.27%-17.94%
38202Jane Alonso40-4441F 1:53:26.3+1:02:06.1+120.97%45.26%-13.59%-19.33%
39216Christine Gary30-3430F 1:55:08.3+1:03:48.1+124.28%44.59%-15.29%-21.12%
40208Richard Bickerton45-4949M 1:57:15.0+1:05:54.8+128.39%43.78%-17.41%-23.34%
41250Christopher Walsh25-2929M 1:58:27.1+1:07:06.9+130.74%43.34%-18.61%-24.60%
42256Ray Miraflor40-4441M 1:58:58.5+1:07:38.3+131.75%43.15%-19.13%-25.15%
43209Eileen Boettcher50-5450F 2:04:15.9+1:12:55.7+142.06%41.31%-24.43%-30.72%
44217April Godlewski30-3430F 2:05:59.8+1:14:39.6+145.43%40.74%-26.16%-32.54%
45140Rose Pleskow25-2925F 2:08:09.8+1:16:49.6+149.65%40.06%-28.33%-34.82%
46237Susan Pleskow55-5957F 2:08:14.2+1:16:54.0+149.80%40.03%-28.41%-34.90%
47255Sara Kaviani35-3939F 2:09:36.5+1:18:16.3+152.47%39.61%-29.78%-36.34%
48231Jennifer Mitchell35-3935F 2:10:18.8+1:18:58.6+153.84%39.39%-30.49%-37.08%
49236Christina Parascandola45-4946F 2:13:52.4+1:22:32.2+160.78%38.35%-34.05%-40.83%
50235Mark Parascandola45-4947M 2:13:58.1+1:22:37.9+160.96%38.32%-34.15%-40.93%
51233Robert Opiela35-3935M 2:20:53.9+1:29:33.7+174.46%36.44%-41.09%-48.22%
52204Payam Amirsayafi35-3939M 2:29:12.6+1:37:52.4+190.65%34.41%-49.41%-56.96%
-220Amanda Harper35-3938F DNF-----
-226Sharon Kroszkewicz45-4946F DNF-----
  • 2.4 Mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1232Julie Nicora35-3935F 1:02:30.0--100%37.74%34.25%
2253Hilary Cairns40-4444F 1:08:06.3+5:36.3+8.97%91.77%32.16%28.36%
3218Samantha Hagerty13-1815F 1:19:01.0+16:31.0+26.43%79.10%21.29%16.88%
4238Emily Richard35-3938F 1:19:57.7+17:27.7+27.94%78.16%20.35%15.89%
5254Patricia Cummings35-3939F 1:24:01.5+21:31.5+34.44%74.38%16.30%11.61%
6259Cristina Sandoval30-3432F 1:24:18.5+21:48.5+34.89%74.13%16.02%11.31%
7212Heidi Cox50-5450F 1:28:21.3+25:51.3+41.37%70.74%11.99%7.06%
8258Florence Rabanal45-4947F 1:29:16.1+26:46.1+42.83%70.01%11.08%6.10%
9229Katherine Makris30-3432F 1:29:35.2+27:05.2+43.34%69.76%10.76%5.76%
10242Andrea Shea40-4444F 1:32:01.2+29:31.2+47.23%67.92%8.34%3.20%
11260Annemarie Simpson35-3936F 1:32:04.4+29:34.4+47.32%67.88%8.28%3.15%
12225Natalie Kempkey35-3935F 1:32:32.4+30:02.4+48.06%67.54%7.82%2.65%
13262Deanna Froler30-34F 1:34:14.8+31:44.8+50.79%66.32%6.12%0.86%
14207Elizabeth Baumgarten55-5958F 1:34:35.2+32:05.2+51.34%66.08%5.78%0.50%
15257AJ Pearlman30-3434F 1:34:49.6+32:19.6+51.72%65.91%5.54%0.25%
16251Michaela Witczak30-3430F 1:35:18.0+32:48.0+52.48%65.58%5.07%-0.25%
17206Carolyn Basista35-3936F 1:35:51.5+33:21.5+53.37%65.20%4.51%-0.84%
18201Molly Allen30-3432F 1:37:14.6+34:44.6+55.59%64.27%3.13%-2.29%
19248Jennifer Walrath30-3433F 1:37:42.5+35:12.5+56.33%63.97%2.67%-2.78%
20244Karen Taggart40-4440F 1:44:29.6+41:59.6+67.19%59.81%-4.09%-9.92%
21261Melissa Hancock45-4946F 1:46:38.6+44:08.6+70.63%58.61%-6.23%-12.18%
22202Jane Alonso40-4441F 1:53:26.3+50:56.3+81.50%55.10%-13.00%-19.33%
23216Christine Gary30-3430F 1:55:08.3+52:38.3+84.22%54.28%-14.69%-21.12%
24209Eileen Boettcher50-5450F 2:04:15.9+1:01:45.9+98.82%50.30%-23.78%-30.72%
25217April Godlewski30-3430F 2:05:59.8+1:03:29.8+101.59%49.60%-25.51%-32.54%
26140Rose Pleskow25-2925F 2:08:09.8+1:05:39.8+105.06%48.77%-27.67%-34.82%
27237Susan Pleskow55-5957F 2:08:14.2+1:05:44.2+105.18%48.74%-27.74%-34.90%
28255Sara Kaviani35-3939F 2:09:36.5+1:07:06.5+107.37%48.22%-29.10%-36.34%
29231Jennifer Mitchell35-3935F 2:10:18.8+1:07:48.8+108.50%47.96%-29.81%-37.08%
30236Christina Parascandola45-4946F 2:13:52.4+1:11:22.4+114.20%46.69%-33.35%-40.83%
-220Amanda Harper35-3938F DNF-----
-226Sharon Kroszkewicz45-4946F DNF-----
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Samantha Hagerty13-1815F 1:19:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Rose Pleskow25-2925F 2:08:09.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1259Cristina Sandoval30-3432F 1:24:18.5--100%15.16%11.53%
2229Katherine Makris30-3432F 1:29:35.2+5:16.7+6.26%94.11%9.85%6.00%
3262Deanna Froler30-34F 1:34:14.8+9:56.3+11.79%89.45%5.16%1.11%
4257AJ Pearlman30-3434F 1:34:49.6+10:31.1+12.48%88.91%4.57%0.50%
5251Michaela Witczak30-3430F 1:35:18.0+10:59.5+13.04%88.47%4.10%0.00%
6201Molly Allen30-3432F 1:37:14.6+12:56.1+15.34%86.70%2.14%-2.04%
7248Jennifer Walrath30-3433F 1:37:42.5+13:24.0+15.89%86.29%1.67%-2.53%
8216Christine Gary30-3430F 1:55:08.3+30:49.8+36.57%73.22%-15.87%-20.82%
9217April Godlewski30-3430F 2:05:59.8+41:41.3+49.45%66.91%-26.79%-32.21%
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1232Julie Nicora35-3935F 1:02:30.0--100%34.80%32.29%
2238Emily Richard35-3938F 1:19:57.7+17:27.7+27.94%78.16%16.58%13.37%
3254Patricia Cummings35-3939F 1:24:01.5+21:31.5+34.44%74.38%12.35%8.97%
4260Annemarie Simpson35-3936F 1:32:04.4+29:34.4+47.32%67.88%3.95%0.25%
5225Natalie Kempkey35-3935F 1:32:32.4+30:02.4+48.06%67.54%3.46%-0.25%
6206Carolyn Basista35-3936F 1:35:51.5+33:21.5+53.37%65.20%0.00%-3.85%
7255Sara Kaviani35-3939F 2:09:36.5+1:07:06.5+107.37%48.22%-35.21%-40.41%
8231Jennifer Mitchell35-3935F 2:10:18.8+1:07:48.8+108.50%47.96%-35.94%-41.17%
-220Amanda Harper35-3938F DNF-----
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1253Hilary Cairns40-4444F 1:08:06.3--100%27.94%30.69%
2242Andrea Shea40-4444F 1:32:01.2+23:54.9+35.11%74.01%2.64%6.35%
3244Karen Taggart40-4440F 1:44:29.6+36:23.3+53.43%65.18%-10.56%-6.35%
4202Jane Alonso40-4441F 1:53:26.3+45:20.0+66.56%60.04%-20.02%-15.45%
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Florence Rabanal45-4947F 1:29:16.1--100%18.79%16.29%
2261Melissa Hancock45-4946F 1:46:38.6+17:22.5+19.46%83.71%2.99%0.00%
3236Christina Parascandola45-4946F 2:13:52.4+44:36.3+49.97%66.68%-21.78%-25.53%
-226Sharon Kroszkewicz45-4946F DNF-----
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Heidi Cox50-5450F 1:28:21.3--100%16.89%16.89%
2209Eileen Boettcher50-5450F 2:04:15.9+35:54.6+40.64%71.10%-16.89%-16.89%
  • 2.4 Mile Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Elizabeth Baumgarten55-5958F 1:34:35.2--100%15.10%15.10%
2237Susan Pleskow55-5957F 2:08:14.2+33:39.0+35.58%73.76%-15.10%-15.10%
  • 2.4 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Sergey Urazov30-3430M 51:20.2--100%48.22%46.38%
2213Nathan Dean40-4440M 1:02:17.7+10:57.5+21.35%82.41%37.17%34.93%
3228Bryan Main40-4442M 1:06:21.0+15:00.8+29.24%77.37%33.08%30.69%
4210Robert Brennan45-4945M 1:21:14.3+29:54.1+58.25%63.19%18.07%15.14%
5230John Mc Cabe55-5956M 1:23:41.5+32:21.3+63.03%61.34%15.59%12.58%
6219Sean Hagerty40-4441M 1:25:26.4+34:06.2+66.43%60.09%13.83%10.75%
7234Patrick Pannett35-3938M 1:25:29.1+34:08.9+66.52%60.05%13.78%10.71%
8224Chris Jackson45-4946M 1:26:27.0+35:06.8+68.40%59.38%12.81%9.70%
9203Jefferson Alvares35-3935M 1:26:49.2+35:29.0+69.12%59.13%12.44%9.31%
10247David Vaughn50-5453M 1:29:24.2+38:04.0+74.15%57.42%9.83%6.61%
11205Larry Bard45-4949M 1:33:06.3+41:46.1+81.36%55.14%6.10%2.75%
12227Robin Lotz40-4444M 1:38:21.9+47:01.7+91.61%52.19%0.79%-2.75%
13245Richard Thewes45-4949M 1:44:14.6+52:54.4+103.06%49.25%-5.13%-8.89%
14102Carl Alf25-2928M 1:47:12.9+55:52.7+108.85%47.88%-8.13%-11.99%
15214Philip Diven25-2929M 1:49:03.3+57:43.1+112.43%47.07%-9.99%-13.91%
16240Jarad Schofer35-3937M 1:52:07.0+1:00:46.8+118.39%45.79%-13.07%-17.11%
17208Richard Bickerton45-4949M 1:57:15.0+1:05:54.8+128.39%43.78%-18.25%-22.47%
18250Christopher Walsh25-2929M 1:58:27.1+1:07:06.9+130.74%43.34%-19.46%-23.73%
19256Ray Miraflor40-4441M 1:58:58.5+1:07:38.3+131.75%43.15%-19.99%-24.28%
20235Mark Parascandola45-4947M 2:13:58.1+1:22:37.9+160.96%38.32%-35.11%-39.94%
21233Robert Opiela35-3935M 2:20:53.9+1:29:33.7+174.46%36.44%-42.10%-47.18%
22204Payam Amirsayafi35-3939M 2:29:12.6+1:37:52.4+190.65%34.41%-50.48%-55.86%
  • 2.4 Mile Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Carl Alf25-2928M 1:47:12.9--100%3.91%1.69%
2214Philip Diven25-2929M 1:49:03.3+1:50.4+1.72%98.31%2.26%0.00%
3250Christopher Walsh25-2929M 1:58:27.1+11:14.2+10.48%90.51%-6.16%-8.62%
  • 2.4 Mile Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Sergey Urazov30-3430M 51:20.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.4 Mile Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1234Patrick Pannett35-3938M 1:25:29.1--100%25.60%23.75%
2203Jefferson Alvares35-3935M 1:26:49.2+1:20.1+1.56%98.46%24.44%22.56%
3240Jarad Schofer35-3937M 1:52:07.0+26:37.9+31.15%76.25%2.43%0.00%
4233Robert Opiela35-3935M 2:20:53.9+55:24.8+64.82%60.67%-22.62%-25.67%
5204Payam Amirsayafi35-3939M 2:29:12.6+1:03:43.5+74.55%57.29%-29.85%-33.08%
  • 2.4 Mile Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1213Nathan Dean40-4440M 1:02:17.7--100%27.80%27.09%
2228Bryan Main40-4442M 1:06:21.0+4:03.3+6.51%93.89%23.10%22.34%
3219Sean Hagerty40-4441M 1:25:26.4+23:08.7+37.15%72.91%0.98%0.00%
4227Robin Lotz40-4444M 1:38:21.9+36:04.2+57.90%63.33%-14.00%-15.13%
5256Ray Miraflor40-4441M 1:58:58.5+56:40.8+90.99%52.36%-37.89%